Organizator : | Fundacja Szczyt za Szczytem |
Data : | 2022-02-19 |
Miejsce : | Karpniki |
Dystans : | 10.5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 140 |
Wystartowało : | 121 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 120 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WITEK Andrzej | 950 | 140MINUT.PL / DYNAFIT | MIRKÓW | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:23:56 | |
2 | LULIS Dawid | 1064 | ALTRA TEAM RED | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:01 | 00:27:48 | |
3 | GÓRAK Przemysław | 1083 | KB SOBÓTKA | SOBÓTKA | M40 | 00:00:01 | 00:28:13 | |
4 | PAZDAN Piotr | 996 | 140MINUT.PL | KOWARY | M40 | 00:00:01 | 00:28:14 | |
5 | KOTLAREK Dawid | 961 | VEGE RUNNERS / #SOBASTEAM | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:28:48 | |
6 | FRANCZAK Mariusz | 1086 | DTR BIEGA / MARIO TEAM | TRZEBNICA | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:28:49 | |
7 | PAWLIK Paweł | 1002 | WAŁBRZYCH | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:29:56 | ||
8 | BIELA Konrad | 978 | GOPR KARKONOSZE | KOWARY | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:30:00 | |
9 | CIEMIEGA Roman | 1044 | KOWARY BIEGAJĄ | KOWARY | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:30:00 | |
10 | STĘPIEŃ Paweł | 957 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:30:12 | ||
11 | BIAŁOBŁOCKA Alicja | 971 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:02 | 00:30:48 | ||
12 | RINK Jan | 1022 | BOLKÓW | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:31:30 | ||
13 | STELMACH Szymon | 1074 | DRÄXLMAIER | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:31:41 | |
14 | PROKOP Mateusz | 1051 | RUHLA | M30 | 00:00:09 | 00:32:04 | ||
15 | WOLSKA Kasia | 1057 | OLEJ RUNNING TEAM | LODZ | K30 | 00:00:03 | 00:32:27 | |
16 | SZARAPANOWSKI Marcin | 967 | ULTRA DIABŁY TEAM LUBRZA | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:32:39 | |
17 | OLECHNOWICZ Robert | 1004 | WROCŁAW | M50 | 00:00:01 | 00:32:42 | ||
18 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Paweł | 1082 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:32:57 | ||
19 | WOJDANOWSKI Jan | 1078 | KB HARCOWNIK | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:18 | |
20 | RATYMIRSKI Wojtek | 1079 | WROCLAW | M40 | 00:00:06 | 00:34:21 | ||
21 | ZDEBSKA Magdalena | 1011 | JANOWICE WIELKIE | K30 | 00:00:03 | 00:34:37 | ||
22 | BIELAWSKI Jakub | 1077 | DRÄXLMAIER | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:35:04 | |
23 | KRAKOWSKI Michał | 1072 | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:35:08 | ||
24 | KUTSKO Oksana | 1089 | SIECHNICE | K20 | 00:00:05 | 00:35:44 | ||
25 | KRYSTYNA Grzybowska | 1019 | PROGRESJA | LUBAWKA | K40 | 00:00:05 | 00:35:46 | |
26 | KAWECKA Małgorzata | 1075 | DRÄXLMAIER | JELENIA GÓRA | K40 | 00:00:02 | 00:36:01 | |
27 | ZDZIARSKI Damian | 1033 | MYSŁAKOWICE | M20 | 00:00:10 | 00:37:03 | ||
28 | ADAMSKI Andrzej | 976 | SZYNSZYLA GNIEZNO | GOLĘCZEWO | M20 | 00:00:02 | 00:37:27 | |
29 | PĘCZAR Aneta | 979 | MAD RUNNERS | ŚWIDNICA | K20 | 00:00:03 | 00:37:31 | |
30 | KOCHMAN Katarzyna | 964 | #SOBASTEAM | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:05 | 00:38:16 | |
31 | SZWARC Grzegorz | 1063 | S.C. REP | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:20 | 00:38:17 | |
32 | KUSAJ Tomasz | 1028 | WROCLAW | M20 | 00:00:04 | 00:38:31 | ||
33 | ZIENTARA Krzysztof | 1032 | MYSŁAKOWICE | M30 | 00:00:10 | 00:38:38 | ||
34 | ZBOROWSKI Marcin | 1013 | ŁAGÓW | M30 | 00:00:04 | 00:39:03 | ||
35 | SITEK Piotr | 1024 | GORZÓW WLKP. | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:39:05 | ||
36 | KULICKI Kacper | 1080 | MONK SANDALS | WIĄZÓW | M20 | 00:00:12 | 00:39:28 | |
37 | BANACH Tomasz | 959 | SZCZECIN | M60 | 00:00:15 | 00:39:49 | ||
38 | ZIOMBKA Kuba | 970 | ADRIAN DANILEWICZ GROUP | SIECHNICE | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:40:40 | |
39 | ZAPOTOCZNY Mariusz | 1046 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:12 | 00:41:43 | ||
40 | SKOWRON Marek | 1073 | DRÄXLMAIER | JEŻÓW SUDECKI | M40 | 00:00:09 | 00:42:20 | |
41 | MYTKOWSKA Joanna | 1087 | K40 | 00:00:11 | 00:42:41 | |||
42 | BONIEC Aleksander | 1021 | NADLEŚNICTWO LIPINKI | ŻARY | M60 | 00:00:03 | 00:43:00 | |
43 | FURMANOWSKI Paweł | 1081 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:06 | 00:43:09 | ||
44 | WASILEWSKA Małgorzata | 992 | JELENIA GÓRA | K20 | 00:00:08 | 00:43:53 | ||
45 | PAWLIKOWSKA Anna | 1029 | WROCŁAW | K40 | 00:00:08 | 00:43:54 | ||
46 | KLIMEK Wojciech | 990 | ORTHOS TEAM | BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIE | M30 | 00:00:05 | 00:44:11 | |
47 | BANACH Aleksandra | 955 | SZCZECIN | K20 | 00:00:14 | 00:44:48 | ||
48 | SOWIŃSKI Konrad | 956 | SZCZECIN | M30 | 00:00:15 | 00:44:48 | ||
49 | WIRKIJOWSKA Aneta | 987 | NOA | WROCŁAW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:51 | |
50 | KALINOWSKA Kamila | 1058 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K50 | 00:00:09 | 00:44:52 | |
51 | TAMULONEK Grzegorz | 954 | FARTY PUSZCZY | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:10 | 00:44:56 | |
52 | UPTAS Ewa | 1015 | FITNESS I SQASCH | GŁOGÓW | K40 | 00:00:08 | 00:44:59 | |
53 | MACHNICKA Wiktoria | 975 | MOCZ, ŻÓŁĆ, SOKI ŻOŁĄDKA | GOLĘCZEWO | K20 | 00:00:14 | 00:45:09 | |
54 | BEMBENEK Karol | 1043 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:16 | 00:45:20 | ||
55 | RENCZMIŃ Izabela | 982 | GLINICA | K40 | 00:00:07 | 00:45:28 | ||
56 | KORCZYŃSKA-ZDĄBŁARZ Marta | 1050 | POGORZYCE | K30 | 00:00:04 | 00:45:42 | ||
57 | MODZELEWSKA Agnieszka | 1012 | OPALENICA | K40 | 00:00:08 | 00:46:58 | ||
58 | SOJKA Przemek | 1000 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:04 | 00:46:59 | ||
59 | SOKOLSKA Marta | 1020 | BIERZGLINEK | K20 | 00:00:10 | 00:47:56 | ||
60 | LEDNICKI Michał | 1060 | ARVATO S.C. REP | SKÓRZEWO | M40 | 00:00:17 | 00:48:37 | |
61 | LEDNICKA Lidia | 1061 | SKÓRZEWO | K40 | 00:00:18 | 00:48:38 | ||
62 | GAJEWSKA Weronika | 1001 | RYSIE | DOBROŃ | K40 | 00:00:13 | 00:49:01 | |
63 | SZPERNALOWSKI Grzegorz | 989 | BYTOM | M30 | 00:00:08 | 00:49:07 | ||
64 | GRYGLAK Adrianna | 966 | WĘGLINIEC | K20 | 00:00:13 | 00:49:12 | ||
65 | KASZEWSKA Agnieszka | 1076 | DRÄXLMAIER | JELENIA GÓRA | K40 | 00:00:03 | 00:49:25 | |
66 | STĘPIEŃ Patrycja | 1042 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:16 | 00:49:51 | ||
67 | KUCHCINSKA Diana | 1052 | WSCHOWA | K40 | 00:00:10 | 00:50:21 | ||
68 | CIEKAŃSKA Joanna | 1053 | LESZNO | K40 | 00:00:10 | 00:50:22 | ||
69 | BANACH-SKOWRONEK Joanna | 952 | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:12 | 00:50:22 | ||
70 | ANTONIAK Teresa | 1056 | BOLESŁAWIEC | BOLESŁAWIEC | K40 | 00:00:08 | 00:50:31 | |
71 | MARTAN Iwona | 1045 | WROCŁAW | K40 | 00:00:11 | 00:50:33 | ||
72 | SKOWRONEK Tomasz | 951 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:13 | 00:50:43 | ||
73 | BORKOWSKI Krzysztof | 1007 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:52:15 | ||
74 | ZDUNEK Małgorzata | 993 | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:03 | 00:52:18 | ||
75 | MRÓWKA Mariusz | 1003 | KAMIENNA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:06 | 00:52:19 | ||
76 | POL Bartosz | 1036 | WANIEWSKI COACHING | RAWICZ | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:53:00 | |
77 | SZCZURASZEK Izabela | 1035 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:06 | 00:53:00 | ||
78 | SYNDER-TAMBORSKA Katarzyna | 1009 | HTF LUDWIK SIKORSKI | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | 00:00:19 | 00:53:19 | |
79 | GRZĄBA Joanna | 1006 | MIKOŁÓW | K40 | 00:00:06 | 00:53:22 | ||
80 | SZOTA Weronika | 983 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:12 | 00:53:26 | ||
81 | GRZĄBA Szymon | 1005 | MIKOŁÓW | M40 | 00:00:06 | 00:53:27 | ||
82 | KUSZ Joanna | 1016 | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | GŁOGÓW | K30 | 00:00:07 | 00:53:29 | |
83 | OLEJNICZAK Urszula | 1048 | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | GŁOGÓW | K20 | 00:00:08 | 00:53:29 | |
84 | MENZEL Zofia | 953 | ULTRA DIABŁY TEAM LUBRZA | LUBRZA | K60 | 00:00:05 | 00:53:45 | |
85 | SOBKÓW Katarzyna | 1039 | ZAGRODNO | K30 | 00:00:16 | 00:54:04 | ||
86 | DRELINKIEWICZ Michał | 968 | BIEGUSY CZAPLE | CZAPLE | M40 | 00:00:17 | 00:54:06 | |
87 | ZAZULA Marlena | 1055 | BOLESŁAWIEC | K60 | 00:00:08 | 00:54:25 | ||
88 | BALCERZAK Agnieszka | 981 | KONARZEWO | K40 | 00:00:10 | 00:55:11 | ||
89 | BASTA Grzegorz | 1008 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:55:18 | ||
90 | ADAMCZAK Sylwia | 1067 | ZIELONA GÓRA | K40 | 00:00:16 | 00:55:21 | ||
91 | ADAMCZAK Maciej | 1066 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:16 | 00:55:21 | ||
92 | TAMBORSKI Tomasz | 1054 | HTF | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:22 | 00:55:31 | |
93 | WIESZCZEK Dominik | 1010 | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:21 | 00:55:33 | ||
94 | BURY Roman | 1034 | KARSKI | M50 | 00:00:19 | 00:58:44 | ||
95 | MACIEJEWSKI Maciej | 1027 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:20 | 00:59:30 | ||
96 | POKORNY Joanna | 999 | WROCŁAW | K50 | 00:00:04 | 01:00:19 | ||
97 | KRZYWICKI Krzysztof | 1065 | WROCLAW | M50 | 00:00:18 | 01:00:36 | ||
98 | KWIOTEK Grzegorz | 1068 | STRZELIN | M30 | 00:00:18 | 01:00:37 | ||
99 | BŁACHUT Natalia | 1026 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:20 | 01:01:25 | ||
100 | SOBIERAJSKA Paulina | 1017 | BOLESŁAWIEC | K40 | 00:00:07 | 01:01:27 | ||
101 | JARMUŁO Agnieszka | 1014 | BOLESŁAWIEC | K40 | 00:00:07 | 01:01:28 | ||
102 | KACZMAREK Anna | 1018 | ŚWIEBODZIN | K30 | 00:00:07 | 01:02:43 | ||
103 | STEFANIAK Jan | 1040 | JELENIA GÓRA | M60 | 00:00:11 | 01:02:46 | ||
104 | SOBOCIŃSKI Karol | 778 | PIĘKNI I BESTIE | DZIERZGOŃ | M30 | 00:00:13 | 01:03:35 | |
105 | PLUSKOTA Ewa | 1071 | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:13 | 01:03:37 | ||
106 | KRZECZKOWSKI Roman | 963 | BIEGOWA ŚWIDNICA | ŚWIDNICA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:46 | |
107 | PODSIEDLIK Viola | 1037 | LEGNICA | K40 | 00:00:13 | 01:04:57 | ||
108 | PARTYKA Agnieszka | 1090 | KB Harcownik | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | K40 | 00:00:11 | 01:06:39 | |
109 | DZIERGAS-KARCZMIT Paulina | 994 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:09 | 01:07:08 | ||
110 | KOZIEŁ Natalia | 1049 | TOUR DE RUN | GOLĘCZEWO | K40 | 00:00:13 | 01:12:53 | |
111 | LAKWA Karina | 1062 | ORTHOS TEAM | WROCŁAW | K40 | 00:00:24 | 01:13:26 | |
112 | GÓRSKA-KRZESŁOWSKA Sylwia | 1059 | ORTHOS TEAM | KOBIERZYCE | K40 | 00:00:23 | 01:13:27 | |
113 | PODSIEDLIK Alicja | 1038 | LEGNICA | K20 | 00:00:13 | 01:16:15 | ||
114 | BARYŁA Dorota | 972 | WOLIN | K50 | 00:00:16 | 01:17:34 | ||
115 | BIELASZEWSKA Arleta | 958 | POBIEROWO BIEGA | ŚWIERZNO | K50 | 00:00:15 | 01:25:17 | |
116 | SZYDŁOWSKA-JAROSZ Agnieszka | 965 | POBIEROWO BIEGA | POBIEROWO | K50 | 00:00:15 | 01:25:47 | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 03:00:00 | ||||||||
117 | JUDKIEWICZ Halina | 986 | WOLIN | K50 | 00:00:16 | 01:31:34 | ||
118 | TAŃSKA Katarzyna | 997 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:10 | 01:35:02 | ||
119 | MIKSA Emilia | 998 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:10 | 01:35:05 | ||
120 | BARYŁA Piotr | 973 | WOLIN | M50 | 00:00:14 | 01:42:12 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
BOROŃ-KOSIK Magda | 969 | KIEŁCZÓW | K40 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 121 wynik(ów)