Organizator : | Fundacja Szczyt za Szczytem |
Data : | 2022-02-19 |
Miejsce : | Karpniki |
Dystans : | 10.5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 140 |
Wystartowało : | 121 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 120 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRYSTYNA Grzybowska | 1019 | PROGRESJA | LUBAWKA | K40 | 00:00:05 | 00:35:46 | |
2 | KAWECKA Małgorzata | 1075 | DRÄXLMAIER | JELENIA GÓRA | K40 | 00:00:02 | 00:36:01 | |
3 | MYTKOWSKA Joanna | 1087 | K40 | 00:00:11 | 00:42:41 | |||
4 | PAWLIKOWSKA Anna | 1029 | WROCŁAW | K40 | 00:00:08 | 00:43:54 | ||
5 | WIRKIJOWSKA Aneta | 987 | NOA | WROCŁAW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:51 | |
6 | UPTAS Ewa | 1015 | FITNESS I SQASCH | GŁOGÓW | K40 | 00:00:08 | 00:44:59 | |
7 | RENCZMIŃ Izabela | 982 | GLINICA | K40 | 00:00:07 | 00:45:28 | ||
8 | MODZELEWSKA Agnieszka | 1012 | OPALENICA | K40 | 00:00:08 | 00:46:58 | ||
9 | LEDNICKA Lidia | 1061 | SKÓRZEWO | K40 | 00:00:18 | 00:48:38 | ||
10 | GAJEWSKA Weronika | 1001 | RYSIE | DOBROŃ | K40 | 00:00:13 | 00:49:01 | |
11 | KASZEWSKA Agnieszka | 1076 | DRÄXLMAIER | JELENIA GÓRA | K40 | 00:00:03 | 00:49:25 | |
12 | KUCHCINSKA Diana | 1052 | WSCHOWA | K40 | 00:00:10 | 00:50:21 | ||
13 | CIEKAŃSKA Joanna | 1053 | LESZNO | K40 | 00:00:10 | 00:50:22 | ||
14 | ANTONIAK Teresa | 1056 | BOLESŁAWIEC | BOLESŁAWIEC | K40 | 00:00:08 | 00:50:31 | |
15 | MARTAN Iwona | 1045 | WROCŁAW | K40 | 00:00:11 | 00:50:33 | ||
16 | ZDUNEK Małgorzata | 993 | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:03 | 00:52:18 | ||
17 | SYNDER-TAMBORSKA Katarzyna | 1009 | HTF LUDWIK SIKORSKI | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | 00:00:19 | 00:53:19 | |
18 | GRZĄBA Joanna | 1006 | MIKOŁÓW | K40 | 00:00:06 | 00:53:22 | ||
19 | BALCERZAK Agnieszka | 981 | KONARZEWO | K40 | 00:00:10 | 00:55:11 | ||
20 | ADAMCZAK Sylwia | 1067 | ZIELONA GÓRA | K40 | 00:00:16 | 00:55:21 | ||
21 | SOBIERAJSKA Paulina | 1017 | BOLESŁAWIEC | K40 | 00:00:07 | 01:01:27 | ||
22 | JARMUŁO Agnieszka | 1014 | BOLESŁAWIEC | K40 | 00:00:07 | 01:01:28 | ||
23 | PODSIEDLIK Viola | 1037 | LEGNICA | K40 | 00:00:13 | 01:04:57 | ||
24 | PARTYKA Agnieszka | 1090 | KB Harcownik | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | K40 | 00:00:11 | 01:06:39 | |
25 | KOZIEŁ Natalia | 1049 | TOUR DE RUN | GOLĘCZEWO | K40 | 00:00:13 | 01:12:53 | |
26 | LAKWA Karina | 1062 | ORTHOS TEAM | WROCŁAW | K40 | 00:00:24 | 01:13:26 | |
27 | GÓRSKA-KRZESŁOWSKA Sylwia | 1059 | ORTHOS TEAM | KOBIERZYCE | K40 | 00:00:23 | 01:13:27 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
BOROŃ-KOSIK Magda | 969 | KIEŁCZÓW | K40 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 28 wynik(ów)