Organizator : | Fundacja Szczyt za Szczytem |
Data : | 2023-02-18 |
Miejsce : | Karpniki |
Dystans : | 10.5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 112 |
Wystartowało : | 95 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 94 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Husyckie Skały 3.5km | 4.4km | Szwajcarka 4.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOROWSKA Karolina | 1010 | KGHM ZG RUN | LUBIN | K30 | 00:00:02 | 00:22:11 | 00:33:53 | 00:34:19 | |
2 | BASTA Joanna | 950 | BASTA TEAM | GORZÓW WLKP. | K50 | 00:00:02 | 00:35:06 | 00:55:53 | 00:57:23 | |
3 | KRUŻOŁEK Monika | 1055 | RADKÓW | K30 | 00:00:03 | 00:21:54 | 00:33:19 | 00:33:44 | ||
4 | WOCH Agnieszka | 1027 | ZIELONA GÓRA | K50 | 00:00:03 | 00:23:31 | 00:36:46 | 00:37:20 | ||
5 | RABIEJ-OLSZEWSKA Hanna | 1047 | SOBAS TEAM | CHOJNÓW | K30 | 00:00:03 | 00:23:25 | 00:36:37 | 00:37:07 | |
6 | LIS Anna | 964 | WAWRÓW | K40 | 00:00:03 | 00:34:39 | 00:53:19 | 00:54:56 | ||
7 | BIAŁOBŁOCKA Alicja | 1054 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:03 | 00:20:30 | 00:31:04 | 00:31:25 | ||
8 | ROZDZYNSKA Patrycja | 1043 | STAJNIAK TEAM | POZNAŃ | K20 | 00:00:04 | 00:22:25 | 00:35:13 | 00:35:36 | |
9 | SOBEL-ADAMSKA Dorota | 997 | STARA KOCIARA | PRZYSZOWICE | K30 | 00:00:04 | 00:24:33 | 00:38:09 | 00:38:34 | |
10 | GWOŹDZIK-BŁASZCZYK Karolina | 1004 | ŚWIEBODZIN | K40 | 00:00:04 | 00:29:38 | 00:46:03 | 00:46:33 | ||
11 | PIĄTEK Iwona | 987 | ŚWIDNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | PSZENNO | K40 | 00:00:05 | 00:23:48 | 00:36:43 | 00:37:10 | |
12 | LISON Aleksandra | 1053 | SWARZĘDZ | K30 | 00:00:05 | 00:44:45 | 01:10:55 | 01:14:12 | ||
13 | CHRUŚCIŃSKA Joanna | 980 | ADIENT RUNNING TEAM | ŚWIEBODZIN | K20 | 00:00:06 | 00:24:45 | 00:39:05 | 00:39:28 | |
14 | DACZKOWSKA Agata | 1031 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:06 | 00:28:28 | 00:45:38 | 00:46:03 | ||
15 | LESAK- JAŚKOWSKA Sylwia | 1060 | LEGIONOWO | K50 | 00:00:06 | 00:33:29 | 00:52:24 | 00:53:01 | ||
16 | KRÓLAK Katarzyna | 1042 | SLOW JOGGING WAŁBRZYCH | WAŁBRZYCH | K30 | 00:00:06 | 00:31:55 | 00:49:06 | 00:49:46 | |
17 | ŚLIWKA Anna | 981 | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:07 | 00:35:22 | 00:55:23 | 00:56:23 | ||
18 | BIELASZEWSKA Arleta | 960 | POBIEROWO BIEGA | POBIEROWO | K50 | 00:00:07 | 00:45:43 | 01:11:21 | 01:12:38 | |
19 | LEKI Adriana | 1022 | GARBY | K30 | 00:00:08 | 00:28:12 | 00:44:15 | 00:44:44 | ||
20 | PAWLIKOWSKA Anna | 966 | WROCŁAW | K40 | 00:00:08 | 00:28:55 | 00:46:50 | 00:47:20 | ||
21 | WOCH Natalia | 1028 | ZIELONA GÓRA | K20 | 00:00:09 | 00:29:37 | 00:46:00 | 00:46:31 | ||
22 | ADAMSKA Paulina | 978 | SZYNSZYLA GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | K20 | 00:00:11 | 00:27:51 | 00:42:35 | 00:43:01 | |
23 | BARTOSZAK Dorota | 979 | SZYNSZYLA GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | K50 | 00:00:11 | 00:29:13 | 00:45:16 | 00:45:43 | |
24 | BERNACKA Kinga | 973 | TOMICE | K30 | 00:00:12 | 00:30:02 | 00:45:48 | 00:47:03 | ||
25 | KMIECIK Malgorzata | 972 | WAŁBRZYCH | K40 | 00:00:12 | 00:36:07 | 00:56:17 | 00:57:43 | ||
26 | BRELA Ewa | 970 | BRAK | MILICZ | K30 | 00:00:12 | 00:36:28 | 00:56:00 | 00:57:23 | |
27 | JANKOWSKA Roksana | 971 | KAT CROSS | WAŁBRZYCH | K40 | 00:00:12 | 00:36:05 | 00:56:34 | 00:57:42 | |
28 | SŁOMKA Magda | 988 | GŁOGÓW | K40 | 00:00:13 | 00:34:06 | 00:53:16 | 00:54:32 | ||
29 | TRĘBACZ Marianna | 990 | ŚRODA WLKP | K30 | 00:00:13 | 00:39:59 | 01:03:53 | 01:06:00 | ||
30 | TROSZCZYŃSKA Izabela | 956 | OBORNIKI | K30 | 00:00:14 | 00:28:11 | 00:42:25 | 00:42:58 | ||
31 | ZIELONKA Agnieszka | 1029 | NOWA WOLA | K40 | 00:00:14 | 00:40:52 | 00:41:19 | |||
32 | PRZYBYŁ Jolanta | 975 | EASY RUNNERS | GOSTYŃ | K40 | 00:00:15 | 00:54:04 | 01:24:07 | 01:25:05 | |
33 | KLISOWSKA Weronika | 1001 | FLY OR DIE | TRZEBNICA | K30 | 00:00:16 | 00:33:57 | 00:53:36 | 00:54:47 | |
34 | ZBOROWSKA Joanna | 951 | ADIENT RUNNING TEAM | ŁAGÓW | K20 | 00:00:16 | 00:43:24 | 01:08:47 | 01:10:05 | |
35 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Sylwia | 1046 | JELENIA GÓRA | K40 | 00:00:17 | 00:38:51 | 01:00:38 | 01:01:14 | ||
36 | GRABIŃSKA Wiktoria | 1049 | FUNDACJA „DZIĘKI TOBIE” | KOMORNIKI | K20 | 00:00:18 | 00:53:09 | 01:23:01 | 01:23:54 | |
36 | GRABIŃSKA Angelika | 996 | KOMORNIKI | K40 | 00:00:18 | 00:53:07 | 01:22:32 | 01:23:54 | ||
38 | OLEŚ Ewa | 1020 | JEŻÓW SUDECKI | K30 | 00:00:19 | 00:32:30 | 00:50:48 | 00:51:19 | ||
39 | KEREBKO Yuliia | 994 | KOMORNIKI | K30 | 00:00:19 | 00:50:05 | 01:09:08 | 01:10:46 | ||
40 | KWIASOWSKA Martyna | 1012 | BE AGGRESSIVE | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:00:20 | 00:32:04 | 00:50:26 | 00:51:02 | |
41 | FRANKOWSKA Weronika | 958 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:20 | 01:04:52 | 01:06:19 | |||
42 | SZYDŁOWSKA-JAROSZ Agnieszka | 976 | POBIEROWO BIEGA | POBIEROWO | K50 | 00:00:24 | 00:43:55 | 01:05:09 | 01:07:02 | |
43 | JUDKIEWICZ Halina | 974 | WOLIN | K50 | 00:00:25 | 00:53:04 | 01:22:49 | 01:23:56 | ||
44 | BARYŁA Dorota | 1002 | WOLIN | K50 | 00:00:26 | 00:42:17 | 01:06:19 | 01:08:13 | ||
45 | GRACZYK Magdalena | 1025 | POZNAŃ | K50 | 00:00:28 | 00:36:43 | 00:56:18 | 00:57:25 |
Znaleziono 45 wynik(ów)