Organizator : | Fundacja Szczyt za Szczytem |
Data : | 2024-02-10 |
Miejsce : | Karpniki |
Dystans : | 10.5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 127 |
Wystartowało : | 112 |
Nie ukończyło : | 5 |
Ukończyło : | 107 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Szwajcarka 4.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KACZOR Jan | 1061 | SALOMON TEAM | WAŁBRZYCH | M20 | 00:00:02 | 00:24:51 | |
2 | MIŚ Zbigniew | 1075 | M30 | 00:00:04 | 00:25:11 | |||
3 | DZIOBA Mateusz | 994 | 10 BKPANC ŚWIĘTOSZÓW | JELENIA GÓRA | M20 | 00:00:03 | 00:25:15 | |
4 | MIROSZKA Krzysztof | 1046 | WROCŁAW | M20 | 00:00:05 | 00:25:51 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
LESIK Piotr | 986 | UJ | KĘPA | M20 | DNF | 00:26:49 DNF | ||
6 | LULIS Dawid | 1056 | SOBOTA TO SOBOTA | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:04 | 00:27:08 | |
7 | FIRLET Daniel | 1071 | IZERY BOGATYNIA | BOGATYNIA | M40 | 00:00:04 | 00:28:36 | |
8 | PAWLIK Filip | 1012 | TURBOCOLA | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:04 | 00:28:38 | |
9 | PISAREK Maciej | 1057 | ŁOZINA | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:28:42 | ||
10 | WALKOSZ Mateusz | 1050 | #SOBASTEAM | SZAFLARY | M30 | 00:00:04 | 00:28:57 | |
11 | CHOJNOWSKI Marcin | 1052 | GOPR KARKONOSZE | JEŻÓW SUDECKI | M30 | 00:00:06 | 00:29:20 | |
12 | WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł | 1042 | ULTRAKOTLINA | JELENIA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:29:42 | |
13 | ZIENTARA Krzysztof | 1045 | JELENIA GORA | M30 | 00:00:05 | 00:29:54 | ||
14 | RYSZAWY Mikołaj | 959 | AW - SZYBCIEJ - TEAM | MOKRZESZÓW | M20 | 00:00:04 | 00:30:18 | |
15 | CIEMIEGA Roman | 1019 | KOWARY BIEGAJĄ | KOWARY | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:30:27 | |
16 | MARSZAŁEK Kazimierz | 1007 | ŚWIERADÓW-ZDRÓJ GÓRSKIE UZDROWISKO | CZERNIAWA-ZDRÓJ | M50 | 00:00:06 | 00:31:06 | |
17 | RINK Jan | 1009 | BOLKÓW | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:31:07 | ||
18 | KUCHARSKI Robert | 989 | BIEGAM NA STABŁOWICACH | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:31:21 | |
19 | KRAKOWIAK Mikołaj | 1059 | KRAKOWIAK ULTRA TEAM | MOSINA | M30 | 00:00:06 | 00:32:40 | |
20 | IWANOWSKI Przemysław | 969 | HANNA TEAM | CHOCIANÓW | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:33:30 | |
21 | ZUGAJ Dawid | 1032 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:11 | 00:34:27 | ||
22 | ZIĘTEK Krzysztof | 962 | NATURAL EPO SZKLARSKA PORĘBA | KĄTY WROCŁAWSKIE | M40 | 00:00:11 | 00:34:31 | |
23 | SZUMIŃSKI Artur | 1069 | PIELGRZYMKA | M50 | 00:00:07 | 00:34:37 | ||
24 | KOSIDŁO Bartosz | 1003 | KOSA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:07 | 00:35:04 | |
25 | DUBOWIECKI Witek | 1040 | CHATA BIEGACZA K34 | WROCŁAW | M50 | 00:00:07 | 00:35:06 | |
26 | PIOTRÓW Łukasz | 1074 | BEZ SENSI | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:12 | 00:35:38 | |
27 | JANAS Michał | 1005 | KACZORÓW | M30 | 00:00:12 | 00:35:46 | ||
28 | DEMCZUK Marek | 1037 | JELENIA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:10 | ||
29 | ZALEWSKI Radosław | 955 | AW SZYBCIEJ TEAM | KARWIANY | M30 | 00:00:06 | 00:36:10 | |
30 | FRIEDRICH Radosław | 991 | KARWIANY | M30 | 00:00:07 | 00:36:16 | ||
31 | GRZĄBA Szymon | 988 | MIKOŁÓW | M50 | 00:00:05 | 00:36:45 | ||
32 | HELMAN Dawid | 1035 | JANOWICE WIELKIE | M30 | 00:00:12 | 00:37:07 | ||
33 | KLIMEK Wojciech | 976 | ORTHOS TEAM/ PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM | BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIE | M30 | 00:00:07 | 00:37:58 | |
34 | GRYS Marek | 1070 | GST TEAM &SCORPION | BRZEZINA | M40 | 00:00:08 | 00:38:56 | |
35 | ZAGROBELNY Radosław | 1076 | MONKO CAFFEE | WROCŁAW | M60 | 00:00:08 | 00:39:03 | |
36 | POSPIESZNY Robert | 953 | JAROCIN | M40 | 00:00:07 | 00:40:25 | ||
37 | TOMASIK Andrzej | 965 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M50 | 00:00:05 | 00:41:28 | ||
38 | KOELNER Rafal | 985 | WROCLAW | M40 | 00:00:15 | 00:42:52 | ||
39 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek | 1068 | BŁAŻEJEWO | M40 | 00:00:22 | 00:43:22 | ||
40 | PĘKAŁA Dawid | 1015 | DZIKI Z AFRYKI | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:23 | 00:43:41 | |
41 | SZAMRALUK Roman | 977 | ORTHOS TEAM | KARWIANY | M30 | 00:00:08 | 00:43:57 | |
42 | PETER Szymon | 1027 | GROMADKA | M20 | 00:00:21 | 00:44:01 | ||
43 | PETER Andrzej | 1020 | GROMADKA | M50 | 00:00:21 | 00:44:31 | ||
44 | STARCZEWSKI Krzysztof | 967 | ULTRA DIABŁY TEAM LUBRZA | ŚWIEBODZIN | M50 | 00:00:18 | 00:46:28 | |
45 | JURKOWLANIEC Rafał | 1055 | SOBÓTKA | M50 | 00:00:22 | 00:46:55 | ||
46 | BORSKI Daniel | 987 | MILIKÓW | M50 | 00:00:06 | 00:46:58 | ||
47 | PILARSKI Ryszard | 1060 | IZERY BOGATYNIA | BOGATYNIA | M60 | 00:00:11 | 00:50:42 | |
48 | BONIEC Aleksander | 1049 | NADLEŚNICTWO LIPINKI | ŻARY | M60 | 00:00:11 | 00:51:03 | |
49 | OGONOWSKI Michał | 975 | AKADEMIA SPORTU MEDYK | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:15 | 00:55:38 | |
50 | KOTAS Roman | 1023 | KOTASTROFA | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:23 | 00:59:00 | |
51 | STEFANIAK Jan | 1043 | JELENIA GÓRA | M60 | 00:00:12 | 01:01:55 | ||
52 | MATUSIAK Mariusz | 1018 | M50 | 00:00:19 | 01:01:57 | |||
53 | GAWEŁCZYK Kacper | 990 | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:20 | 01:02:26 | ||
54 | LISIAK Mikołaj | 1016 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:25 | 01:02:37 | ||
55 | SIEGIEŃCZUK Piotr | 1047 | HELIKON-TEX | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:19 | 01:05:47 | |
56 | BEDNARCZYK Aleksander | 982 | ŁÓDŹ | M50 | 00:00:17 | 01:09:48 | ||
57 | MILLER Paweł | 957 | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ LASY BOGDANIEC | BOGDANIEC | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:14:57 | |
58 | BENTKOWSKI Lesław | 1024 | GLIWICE | M60 | 00:00:15 | 01:21:08 |
Znaleziono 58 wynik(ów)