Organizator : | Fundacja Strefa Przygód |
Data : | 2022-04-23 |
Miejsce : | Szczawnica |
Dystans : | 64.1 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 382 |
Wystartowało : | 315 |
Nie ukończyło : | 16 |
Ukończyło : | 299 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Schronisko na Przehybie 14.4km | Rytro 23.2km | Bacówka na Obidzy 44.9km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLEKSIEWICZ Maurycy | 2002 | Alpin Sport HOKA Team | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:02 | 01:29:56 | 02:10:04 | 04:39:41 | |
2 | KASZUBA Michał | 2001 | Grupa Nomax | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | M40 | 00:00:02 | 01:33:39 | 02:17:49 | 04:43:06 | |
3 | ZIĘBA Robert | 2262 | Trail Is Our Way/BOBOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | BOBOWA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:39:33 | 02:20:07 | 04:48:50 | |
4 | JASIŃSKI Piotr | 2106 | Azymut Team | BEŁCHATÓW | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:39:33 | 02:20:07 | 04:50:12 | |
5 | NABORCZYK Konrad | 2307 | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:37:59 | 02:20:49 | 04:52:27 | ||
6 | SIERADZKI Krzysztof | 2045 | Przedwojewski Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:38:01 | 02:19:21 | 04:53:33 | |
7 | SMOLIŃSKI Marcin | 2140 | #StajniakTeam | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:38:08 | 02:19:23 | 04:56:37 | |
8 | DEMBSKI Paweł | 2087 | Rate My Trail Team PRO | SKÓRZEWO | M40 | 00:00:02 | 01:38:05 | 02:20:10 | 04:57:09 | |
9 | SZCZEPANIAK Witold | 2003 | OSTRÓW WLKP. | M40 | 00:00:01 | 01:41:38 | 02:24:10 | 04:57:16 | ||
10 | SZCZEPKOWSKI Bartłomiej | 2086 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:41:34 | 02:24:07 | 04:58:36 | ||
11 | GOC Paweł | 2210 | RMT Team | BOCHNIA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:39:36 | 02:23:15 | 05:01:09 | |
12 | GAWIN Marek | 2169 | Infinity - Gym | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:14 | 05:04:36 | ||
13 | AUGUSTYŃSKI Sylwester | 2252 | Grupa Luktrans | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:41:39 | 02:25:21 | 05:08:17 | |
14 | KOPCEWICZ Tomasz | 2241 | STAWIGUDA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:39:36 | 02:25:07 | 05:11:26 | ||
15 | RICHERT Jarosław | 2314 | Maja Team | LUZINO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:37 | 02:20:47 | 05:14:28 | |
16 | WIERZCHOWIAK Karolina | 2011 | Ultra Para - biegamy w górach | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:02 | 01:46:14 | 02:34:14 | 05:17:16 | |
17 | KOCHANOWSKI Michał | 2342 | Laskowe Ludki | STASZÓW | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:45:10 | 02:33:13 | 05:21:11 | |
18 | FLOREK Katarzyna | 2192 | 140minut.pl | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:03 | 01:46:13 | 02:33:14 | 05:23:58 | |
19 | NACZYK Marta | 2272 | Dietetyk Marta Naczyk | GDYNIA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:56 | 02:39:12 | 05:24:14 | |
20 | BIENIEK Damian | 2039 | Azymut Team | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:48:30 | 02:35:56 | 05:24:20 | |
21 | HYŻY Piotr | 2136 | Bonnie & Clyde | TARNÓW | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:48:51 | 02:37:06 | 05:24:26 | |
22 | HERCHEL Arkadiusz | 2217 | GRODKOW | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:53:35 | 02:39:01 | 05:24:29 | ||
23 | CHILICKA Marta | 2320 | SobasTeam | MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI | K30 | 00:00:03 | 01:49:42 | 02:35:05 | 05:27:16 | |
24 | ŁOPATYŃSKI Ireneusz | 2344 | REMA SPORT TEAM | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | M50 | 00:00:04 | 01:48:47 | 02:36:17 | 05:28:12 | |
25 | PERYKASZA Paweł | 2013 | GrupaLuktrans.pl | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:47:04 | 02:35:01 | 05:29:47 | |
26 | WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł | 2346 | UltraKotlina Team | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:50:41 | 02:42:22 | 05:30:21 | |
27 | ŁUSZCZAK Kamil | 2381 | Stay Insane | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:49:41 | 02:35:16 | 05:30:31 | |
28 | MIKA Andrzej | 2350 | Klub Niedzielnego Biegacza | JAWORZNO | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:43:21 | 02:33:55 | 05:32:38 | |
29 | MYŚLIWIEC Robert | 2222 | Dziki&Wolny | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:45:10 | 02:32:12 | 05:32:38 | |
30 | CIESIELSKI Michał | 2248 | Adidas Runners Warsaw | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:48:01 | 02:38:02 | 05:33:20 | |
31 | KOPEĆ Mateusz | 2175 | RYCZÓWEK | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:51:09 | 02:39:08 | 05:33:33 | ||
32 | MILCZAREK Paweł | 2724 | Road to UTMB / Woz-Trans | DOBRZYCA | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:52:50 | 02:44:56 | 05:43:36 | |
33 | PODBIELSKI Krystian | 2126 | KAJA Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:52:46 | 02:44:39 | 05:44:08 | |
34 | MISZTAL Kamil | 2316 | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:52:48 | 02:43:40 | 05:44:12 | ||
35 | NIESZPOREK Adam | 2147 | INTO THE WILD | SZCZECIN | M30 | 00:00:17 | 01:52:48 | 02:45:03 | 05:44:13 | |
36 | TOKARSKI Szymon | 2353 | NOWY SĄCZ | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:43:59 | 02:34:06 | 05:45:40 | ||
37 | BULANDA Damian | 2115 | NOWY SĄCZ | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:49:25 | 02:39:03 | 05:45:45 | ||
38 | KUROWSKI Maciej | 2251 | Nationale-Nederlanden Running Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:50:10 | 02:40:41 | 05:48:23 | |
39 | BÓBSKI Bartłomiej | 2041 | żelazne łydy | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:54:16 | 02:47:06 | 05:48:25 | |
40 | MACHNIK Mateusz | 2260 | MASZYCE | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:49:40 | 02:37:30 | 05:48:29 | ||
41 | JACKO Marek | 2311 | HRmax Żory | ŻORY | M40 | 00:00:15 | 01:53:35 | 02:46:14 | 05:50:16 | |
42 | WYLEŻAŁEK Alina | 2249 | GLIWICE | K30 | 00:00:04 | 01:50:42 | 02:40:40 | 05:52:31 | ||
43 | WETHACZ Dariusz | 2345 | Lokomotiv Majdan | CISNA | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:48:30 | 02:38:59 | 05:52:50 | |
44 | KURAS Przemysław | 2059 | NUNEK SPITFIRE | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:58:07 | 02:50:45 | 05:55:20 | |
45 | WAGNER Krystian | 2261 | BOBOWA | M20 | 00:00:12 | 01:56:14 | 02:49:25 | 05:55:43 | ||
46 | NOWAK Marek | 2253 | KARNIOWICE | M50 | 00:00:05 | 02:01:07 | 02:53:58 | 05:55:52 | ||
47 | ZIELIŃSKI Piotr | 2024 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:56:13 | 02:49:50 | 05:56:19 | ||
48 | WILK Jacek | 2315 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:08 | 01:52:58 | 02:51:02 | 05:56:43 | ||
49 | WASIK Robert | 2379 | Chojnik Karkonoski Festiwal Biegowy | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:52:17 | 02:45:36 | 05:56:59 | |
50 | GŁOWACKI Stefan | 2298 | WARSAW | M40 | 01:01:05 | 01:49:24 | 02:41:17 | 05:57:33 | ||
51 | SZCZURKO Jarosław | 2309 | 42K PRO TEAM | ORNONTOWICE | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:53:40 | 02:48:20 | 05:57:48 | |
52 | FILAS Witold | 2208 | KRYNICA-ZDRÓJ | M60 | 00:00:03 | 01:57:10 | 02:51:42 | 05:58:15 | ||
53 | NOWICKI Tomasz | 2176 | Klub Biegacza Fartlek | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | M30 | 00:00:16 | 01:52:32 | 02:44:38 | 05:58:29 | |
54 | ZIĘTAK Andrzej | 2274 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | BRZOZA | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:56:31 | 02:47:27 | 05:59:02 | |
55 | NOCOŃ Jakub | 2085 | ZAŁĘŻE | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:53:41 | 02:48:17 | 05:59:03 | ||
56 | MURAK Robert | 2133 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:36 | 01:58:00 | 02:51:01 | 06:02:11 | ||
57 | ROZUM Robert | 2317 | Fitness Trzy Korony | NOWY SĄCZ | M30 | 00:00:27 | 01:56:44 | 02:50:48 | 06:02:41 | |
58 | KŁOŚ Artur | 2354 | Stay Insane | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:56:21 | 02:48:57 | 06:03:11 | |
59 | KRUGLIAKOVAS Povilas | 2284 | KAUNAS | M30 | 00:00:21 | 01:55:14 | 02:44:36 | 06:04:52 | ||
60 | MISZTAL Rafał | 2042 | Los Pantalones Rojos | CHRZANÓW | M50 | 00:00:19 | 02:01:12 | 02:54:39 | 06:05:09 | |
61 | WOŹNIAK Maria | 2058 | Skawina Biega | SKAWINA | K30 | 00:00:06 | 01:57:30 | 02:49:13 | 06:05:11 | |
62 | SZALAK Paweł | 2189 | Stay Insane | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:24 | 02:00:05 | 02:52:12 | 06:06:32 | |
63 | WAGNER Lenka | 2291 | Bobowska Grupa Biegowa | BOBOWA | K50 | 00:00:12 | 02:01:59 | 03:03:37 | 06:08:44 | |
64 | JADZIEWICZ Jakub | 2365 | prorunning promotion | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:56:20 | 02:53:23 | 06:09:32 | |
65 | PŁONKA Pawel | 2181 | JAWORZNO | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:55:49 | 02:51:15 | 06:09:35 | ||
66 | GĄBKA Magdalena | 2286 | Bychawa Runners | BYCHAWA | K30 | 00:00:06 | 01:55:12 | 02:52:40 | 06:11:08 | |
67 | GARCZYK Rafał | 2014 | KB Galopujące Ślimaki | LUSÓWKO | M40 | 00:00:05 | 02:01:16 | 02:58:27 | 06:11:15 | |
68 | KOZARSKI Krzysztof | 2358 | RK LEGAL | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:10 | 01:56:35 | 02:52:57 | 06:11:33 | |
69 | PODLEŚ Rafał | 2304 | SpyroSport | SZCZECIN | M20 | 00:00:06 | 01:57:24 | 02:52:48 | 06:11:42 | |
70 | PALUCH Tobiasz | 2118 | KS RYGLICE | RYGLICE | M30 | 00:00:11 | 02:00:18 | 02:53:33 | 06:11:45 | |
71 | STAŃCZYK Marek | 2071 | K.S.RYGLICE | RYGLICE | M50 | 00:00:10 | 02:00:23 | 02:53:35 | 06:11:46 | |
72 | MAJ-ROKSZ Maria | 2313 | Maja Team | WEJHEROWO | K40 | 00:00:05 | 02:02:01 | 02:58:56 | 06:11:48 | |
73 | CYTAWA Adrian | 2046 | Fizjo - Sport Łęczna | ŁĘCZNA | M30 | 00:00:37 | 02:01:36 | 02:58:23 | 06:13:30 | |
74 | ŁUCJANEK Andrzej | 2127 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:10 | 02:04:38 | 02:58:39 | 06:13:56 | ||
75 | KRUKOWSKI Krzysztof | 2296 | KS ARCO Ławy | NOWA WIEŚ | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:57:07 | 02:53:20 | 06:14:01 | |
76 | WILK Paweł | 2055 | Stacja Grochów Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:24 | 02:04:25 | 03:01:05 | 06:15:50 | |
77 | SIKORSKI Krzysztof | 2066 | Międzyrzeckie Gazele | MIĘDZYRZECZ | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:50:39 | 02:44:06 | 06:16:00 | |
78 | KWIETNIEWSKI Mariusz | 2221 | Naprzód Mlociny | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:23 | 02:04:12 | 02:58:59 | 06:17:09 | |
79 | BRZÓSKA Rafał | 2267 | BRZOZA TEAM | CIESZYN | M40 | 00:00:10 | 02:06:52 | 03:06:42 | 06:17:12 | |
80 | BOCHENEK Miłosz | 2275 | TWORÓG | M40 | 00:00:15 | 02:01:34 | 02:54:54 | 06:17:23 | ||
81 | SZLENDAK Anna | 2333 | WYBIEGAJ SIEBIE | LEGIONOWO | K30 | 00:00:04 | 02:07:45 | 02:58:32 | 06:18:23 | |
82 | JUSZKO Krzysztof | 2172 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:07 | 02:01:28 | 02:55:24 | 06:19:35 | ||
83 | SCHÜTZ Michał | 2114 | WIELOWIEŚ | M40 | 00:00:17 | 02:01:06 | 02:59:22 | 06:19:38 | ||
84 | FEDORCZAK Jacek | 2177 | Jacek Fedorczak | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:10 | 02:01:49 | 02:56:14 | 06:19:43 | |
85 | RAJTAR Zbigniew | 2383 | Rontil-Compass | KRAKOW | M60 | 00:00:06 | 02:00:32 | 02:58:38 | 06:20:48 | |
86 | SZLEMBARSKI Radosław | 2138 | BĘDZIN | M30 | 00:00:14 | 02:09:10 | 03:04:55 | 06:20:50 | ||
87 | STOLIŃSKI Przemek | 2159 | KS Grucha | OZORKÓW | M40 | 00:00:05 | 02:02:48 | 03:01:59 | 06:21:12 | |
88 | URBAN Iwona | 2310 | 42k Pro Team | TYCHY | K40 | 00:00:27 | 02:05:17 | 03:06:24 | 06:22:04 | |
89 | MAJCHRZAK Tymoteusz | 2144 | Zapierdalacze | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:57:45 | 02:54:23 | 06:22:50 | |
90 | SNARSKI Piotr | 2363 | Adidas Runners Warsaw | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:23 | 01:55:36 | 02:50:58 | 06:23:15 | |
91 | SZARAPANOWSKI Damian | 2250 | ULTRA DIABŁY TEAM LUBRZA | NOWA WIOSKA | M40 | 00:00:11 | 02:00:00 | 02:58:34 | 06:24:07 | |
92 | MATCZAK Maciej | 2047 | - | ODOLANÓW | M30 | 00:00:22 | 01:56:47 | 02:52:12 | 06:24:10 | |
93 | MARCINKOWSKA-CHOLEWA Katarzyna | 2292 | KS Arco Ławy | OSTROŁĘKA | K40 | 00:00:04 | 02:08:08 | 03:09:05 | 06:24:22 | |
94 | KALECINSKI Piotr | 2170 | BRWINÓW | M30 | 00:00:07 | 02:04:51 | 03:08:43 | 06:24:22 | ||
95 | GODYŃ Jan | 2015 | Deloitte Adventure Team | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:17 | 01:56:56 | 02:53:22 | 06:24:57 | |
96 | KAJUT Sylwester | 2190 | Aktywni Kociewiacy | WIELBRANDOWO | M40 | 00:00:26 | 02:04:54 | 03:01:35 | 06:25:16 | |
97 | MICHALCZYK Tomasz | 2152 | Naprzód Młociny | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:30 | 02:04:35 | 03:03:24 | 06:28:28 | |
98 | KARAŚ Kamil | 2265 | Run Beavers | KARCZMISKA DRUGIE | M30 | 00:00:32 | 02:02:49 | 02:58:23 | 06:28:36 | |
99 | MICHALCZEWSKI Jacek | 2266 | Run Beavers | KARCZMISKA | M30 | 00:00:32 | 02:02:48 | 02:58:23 | 06:28:37 | |
100 | PIĄTOSA Piotr | 2388 | ANT Team | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:11 | 02:08:49 | 03:08:00 | 06:28:46 | |
101 | SKORCZYK Adrian | 2585 | Speed Feet '16 | KOŚCIAN | M40 | 00:00:04 | 02:02:26 | 03:01:14 | 06:28:47 | |
102 | CIENIUSZEK Izabella | 2139 | M.I.L.A | PRUSZKÓW | K40 | 00:00:22 | 02:10:23 | 03:05:15 | 06:28:54 | |
103 | KOWALEWSKI Krzysztof | 2321 | MOVIEBEATS SPÓŁKA CYWILNA | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:06 | 02:04:36 | 03:06:45 | 06:29:56 | |
104 | STAŃCZAK Łukasz | 2101 | Naprzód Młociny | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:29 | 02:04:37 | 03:03:23 | 06:31:01 | |
105 | ROCZNIAK Marcin | 2074 | Roczniak Team | SANOK | M40 | 00:00:30 | 02:02:09 | 02:58:58 | 06:31:26 | |
106 | JĘDRUSZCZAK Robert | 2205 | PIASECZNO | M40 | 00:00:18 | 02:01:54 | 03:03:21 | 06:31:27 | ||
107 | PALCZEWSKA-REMIŚ Agnieszka | 2040 | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:10 | 02:04:53 | 03:05:57 | 06:35:44 | ||
108 | MACIĄG Andrzej | 2062 | Dzikie Mustangi | BEŁŻEC | M40 | 00:00:05 | 02:00:07 | 02:59:20 | 06:37:37 | |
109 | JELEŃ Mikołaj | 2123 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:27 | 02:08:14 | 03:08:03 | 06:39:45 | ||
110 | PIWOWAR Dawid | 2264 | KROSNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:44 | 03:03:12 | 06:40:01 | ||
111 | PĘKSA Bogdan | 2369 | BP | ODROWĄŻ | M30 | 00:00:13 | 02:08:16 | 03:08:34 | 06:40:36 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
ZYŚK Arkadiusz | 2294 | KS ARCO Ławy | ŁAWY | M40 | DNF | 02:09:59 DNF | 03:06:31 DNF | 06:41:03 DNF | ||
113 | NAWORYTA Wojciech | 2048 | KRAKÓW | M50 | 00:00:09 | 02:00:51 | 03:03:09 | 06:41:09 | ||
114 | SALWA Krzysztof | 2226 | Salclan-Team | KIELCE | M40 | 00:00:29 | 02:10:38 | 03:17:14 | 06:42:59 | |
115 | MATUSZ Tadeusz | 2119 | ROKIETNICA | M40 | 00:00:08 | 02:06:22 | 03:03:43 | 06:43:39 | ||
116 | PIECUCH Karolina | 2050 | Brak | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:04 | 02:09:57 | 03:12:18 | 06:44:14 | |
117 | SIEMIĄTKOWSKI Norbert | 2295 | KS ARCO Ławy | RZEKUŃ | M40 | 00:00:10 | 02:04:06 | 03:03:15 | 06:44:52 | |
118 | MASIAREK Arkadiusz | 2312 | Biegacze w Radomsku | RADOMSKO | M50 | 00:00:32 | 02:13:13 | 03:12:28 | 06:45:31 | |
119 | KAMIŃSKI James Artur | 2378 | Kingrunner Ultra | JÓZEFÓW | M40 | 00:00:14 | 02:08:21 | 03:09:39 | 06:45:37 | |
120 | WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr | 2269 | Aktywni Kociewicy | SKÓRCZ | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:34 | 03:04:36 | 06:46:24 | |
121 | LOSKA Tomasz | 2012 | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | M30 | 00:00:17 | 02:10:46 | 03:12:07 | 06:49:15 | ||
122 | HILLER Artur | 2060 | WIELICZKA | M40 | 00:00:15 | 02:01:23 | 03:04:20 | 06:49:32 | ||
123 | REIMUS Maciej | 2088 | Aktywni Kociewiacy | SKÓRCZ | M40 | 00:00:27 | 02:04:57 | 03:04:08 | 06:49:35 | |
124 | WALUŚKIEWICZ Artur | 2188 | BOANERGES | WROCŁAW | M50 | 00:00:37 | 02:14:18 | 03:11:22 | 06:50:25 | |
125 | KUŚ Grzegorz | 2281 | osoba prywatna | OLKUSZ | M50 | 00:00:34 | 02:02:50 | 02:58:20 | 06:50:28 | |
126 | GRZYWIŃSKI Bartosz | 2108 | Ramirent | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:00:32 | 02:09:00 | 03:09:04 | 06:50:45 | |
127 | SIWOŃ Ewa | 2338 | Smashing Pąpkins | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:15 | 02:09:59 | 03:13:10 | 06:52:10 | |
128 | KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 2375 | KKL/BBM Kielce | KIELCE | K40 | 00:00:23 | 02:16:20 | 03:17:20 | 06:52:36 | |
129 | SZLIFIŃSKA - NOWAK Anna | 2254 | KARNIOWICE | K40 | 00:00:06 | 02:13:34 | 03:18:52 | 06:53:05 | ||
130 | ODOLAK Piotr | 2095 | Stanwex ll | SULEJÓWEK | M30 | 00:00:13 | 02:04:46 | 03:13:31 | 06:53:27 | |
131 | MAZURKIEWICZ Jolanta | 2389 | Bychawa Runners | BYCHAWA | K30 | 00:00:12 | 02:13:13 | 03:17:04 | 06:53:29 | |
132 | ŚMIGIELSKA-STASICKA Monika | 2334 | OŚWIĘCIM - PORĘBA WIELKA | K40 | 00:00:35 | 02:09:52 | 03:23:52 | 06:54:23 | ||
133 | RZEŹNICZEK Anna | 2367 | Stowarzyszenie Działamy Razem | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | K30 | 00:00:20 | 02:12:17 | 03:17:12 | 06:55:40 | |
134 | SZYMKIEWICZ Robert | 2218 | REAKTYWACJA MIEDZYRZECZ | MIĘDZYRZECZ | M50 | 00:00:11 | 02:07:48 | 03:08:36 | 06:56:16 | |
135 | TYLEK Krzysztof | 2102 | Skawina Biega | MOGILANY | M40 | 00:00:09 | 02:05:13 | 03:07:55 | 06:56:18 | |
136 | SZARANIEC Sebastian | 2135 | McBiegacze / Trail Is Our Way Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:14 | 02:02:16 | 03:03:22 | 06:57:13 | |
137 | SZMECHTIG-GAUDEN Ewa | 2178 | Podgórz Toruń | TORUŃ | K40 | 00:00:32 | 02:07:54 | 03:11:48 | 06:58:25 | |
138 | KĘPARA Marcin | 2005 | ADVA Optical Networking | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:31 | 02:08:59 | 03:11:48 | 06:58:27 | |
139 | PSZENNY Łukasz | 2163 | ULTRINO AMATEUR | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:32 | 02:12:01 | 03:13:12 | 06:58:27 | |
140 | CZERNIAK Wioleta | 2351 | Team Podgórzyn-Podgórzyn Gmina Przyjazna z Natury | SOSNÓWKA | K30 | 00:00:06 | 02:15:27 | 03:19:48 | 07:00:19 | |
141 | GRALA Maria | 2371 | RZOZÓW | K30 | 00:00:33 | 02:15:49 | 03:23:39 | 07:01:11 | ||
142 | BIELECKI Robert | 2056 | KEEN ON RUNNING | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M50 | 00:00:15 | 02:11:46 | 03:13:43 | 07:02:02 | |
143 | RENKIEL Tomasz | 2246 | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:12 | 02:14:58 | 03:21:41 | 07:02:09 | ||
144 | LEWANDOWSKI Rafał | 2387 | SPC | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:00:09 | 02:10:27 | 03:21:01 | 07:04:14 | |
145 | PACZKOWSKI Mirosław | 2290 | ???? | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:21 | 02:13:20 | 03:22:11 | 07:04:24 | |
146 | BIAŁA Marta | 2322 | ULTRASY! | LUBARTÓW | K40 | 00:00:28 | 02:09:53 | 03:17:13 | 07:05:18 | |
147 | MARCZAK Krzysztof | 2204 | Stare Babice Biegają | STARE BABICE | M20 | 00:00:21 | 02:09:19 | 03:16:56 | 07:06:19 | |
148 | BORKOWSKI Michał | 2390 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:20 | 02:13:21 | 03:22:11 | 07:06:26 | ||
149 | BÓBSKI Michał | 2070 | żelazne łydy | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:09 | 02:05:40 | 03:07:55 | 07:08:10 | |
150 | KRUPA Grzegorz | 2120 | Dioxyde | WŁOCŁAWEK | M40 | 00:00:33 | 02:15:32 | 03:22:32 | 07:10:08 | |
151 | BLANIK Marek | 2051 | RADLIN | M30 | 00:00:19 | 02:15:55 | 03:23:11 | 07:10:22 | ||
152 | DRANICKI Łukasz | 2186 | #Puszczalscy | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:19 | 02:13:38 | 03:22:10 | 07:10:49 | |
153 | PROKOPIUK Grzegorz | 2268 | Szwagry Dwa | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:13 | 02:15:04 | 03:18:57 | 07:11:19 | |
154 | FRANCZYK Robert | 2289 | CIESZYN | M40 | 00:00:09 | 02:19:29 | 03:24:19 | 07:11:27 | ||
155 | PRUS Marek | 2030 | ANWILTEAM | WŁOCŁAWEK | M40 | 00:00:34 | 02:15:31 | 03:22:38 | 07:11:46 | |
156 | NIEWCZAS Robert | 2255 | Wkurw_Team | WIŚNIOWA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:23 | 02:05:25 | 03:13:34 | 07:14:12 | |
157 | KOCIOŁEK Michał | 2153 | Stare Babice Biegają | STARE BABICE | M40 | 00:00:23 | 02:14:40 | 03:28:19 | 07:14:14 | |
158 | BARSZCZ Bartosz | 2193 | Radomskie Warchoły | RADOM | M40 | 00:00:33 | 02:13:10 | 03:17:44 | 07:14:32 | |
159 | TASZAREK Jakub | 2372 | MROWINO | M40 | 00:00:11 | 02:12:54 | 03:15:59 | 07:14:58 | ||
160 | GIERULA Robert | 2187 | UBS Krakow Running Team | KRAKOW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:20 | 03:19:13 | 07:17:22 | |
161 | KOWALCZYK Grzegorz | 2368 | ŻYCIE JAK MUZYKA | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:23 | 02:16:07 | 03:18:34 | 07:18:16 | |
162 | TUSZNIO Grzegorz | 2339 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:31 | 02:23:53 | 03:30:38 | 07:19:41 | ||
163 | CHAMERSKI Robert | 2382 | RADOM | M40 | 00:00:34 | 02:13:10 | 03:22:44 | 07:20:35 | ||
164 | KIEŁBUS Mirosław | 2303 | RZESZÓW | M50 | 00:00:25 | 02:17:51 | 03:37:45 | 07:22:03 | ||
165 | KOŁEK Adrian | 2348 | LEGNICA | M30 | 00:00:18 | 02:20:12 | 03:30:32 | 07:22:06 | ||
166 | TOKARZ Marcin | 2257 | LIBERTÓW | M50 | 00:00:09 | 02:15:50 | 03:27:09 | 07:22:35 | ||
167 | RACZYŃSKI Bogusz | 2520 | ZEMAT TG | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | M30 | 00:00:04 | 02:15:48 | 03:23:43 | 07:23:42 | |
168 | ŁYCZKO Anna | 2157 | Strefa Fit | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:07 | 02:22:31 | 03:35:46 | 07:24:14 | |
169 | KUŚMIDER Michał | 2151 | Tańczące Muchomorki | HALINÓW | M40 | 00:00:13 | 02:15:27 | 03:24:17 | 07:24:58 | |
170 | RADOMSKI Grzegorz | 2054 | Mokre Run | MIKOŁÓW | M40 | 00:00:09 | 02:06:18 | 03:15:41 | 07:24:59 | |
171 | KULKA Sergiusz | 2199 | GŁOSKÓW | M40 | 00:00:28 | 02:08:51 | 03:16:50 | 07:25:07 | ||
172 | MAJDAK Bartłomiej | 2023 | Testerzy Gleby | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:25 | 02:13:46 | 03:18:35 | 07:25:19 | |
173 | OSZCZĘDA Krzysztof | 2297 | ŻORY | M50 | 00:00:21 | 02:18:42 | 03:22:15 | 07:28:46 | ||
174 | SARNOWSKA Karolina | 2337 | ProRunning Promotion | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:18 | 02:20:38 | 03:34:29 | 07:30:08 | |
175 | CHRAPLEWSKA Karolina | 2091 | x | POZNAŃ | K40 | 00:00:08 | 02:23:13 | 03:32:19 | 07:30:15 | |
176 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | 2098 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:04 | 02:14:50 | 03:24:22 | 07:31:53 | ||
177 | ARENDT Michał | 2328 | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:26 | 02:26:16 | 03:39:37 | 07:31:59 | ||
178 | WICIAK Ziemowit | 2052 | Aktywni Kociewiacy | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | M50 | 00:00:26 | 02:19:01 | 03:30:20 | 07:32:20 | |
179 | ŻELAŚKIEWICZ Michał | 2021 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:12 | 02:12:43 | 03:24:34 | 07:32:44 | |
180 | KOZIEŁ Łukasz | 2349 | RAWICZ | M40 | 00:00:53 | 02:18:17 | 03:23:30 | 07:32:46 | ||
181 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Agnieszka | 2068 | WARSZAWA | K50 | 00:00:28 | 02:26:41 | 03:35:47 | 07:33:49 | ||
182 | SZALEWICZ Damian | 2362 | Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa | ŁOMIANKI | M40 | 00:00:08 | 02:21:02 | 03:29:33 | 07:33:56 | |
183 | MIGDALSKI Krzysztof | 2201 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:35 | 02:18:50 | 03:28:09 | 07:34:14 | ||
184 | TYMIŃSKA Beata | 2049 | BRWILNO | K50 | 00:00:10 | 02:23:12 | 03:29:51 | 07:34:16 | ||
185 | WÓJCIAK Ewelina | 2234 | Warriors Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:00:18 | 02:27:34 | 03:43:43 | 07:35:42 | |
186 | SKŁADANOWSKA Beata | 2380 | EUROCASH | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:10 | 02:24:17 | 03:38:43 | 07:36:01 | |
187 | IWACHÓW Sławomir | 2270 | KKM Mxtech Kwidzyn | KWIDZYN | M40 | 00:00:26 | 02:27:25 | 03:41:37 | 07:36:03 | |
188 | WARWAS Paweł | 2009 | Harpagan Sosnowiec | SOSNOWIEC | M50 | 00:00:19 | 02:15:58 | 03:29:12 | 07:36:23 | |
MATECKI Tomasz | 2028 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M40 | DNF | 02:09:11 DNF | 03:13:59 DNF | 07:37:24 DNF | |||
190 | SIKORA Grzegorz | 2203 | McBiegacze | KSIĄŻENICE | M40 | 00:00:26 | 02:29:34 | 03:36:11 | 07:38:23 | |
191 | GARCZYŃSKI Darek | 2238 | KATOWICE | M50 | 00:00:36 | 02:20:06 | 03:32:32 | 07:39:22 | ||
192 | GARCZYŃSKA Ania | 2122 | KATOWICE | K40 | 00:00:36 | 02:20:15 | 03:32:33 | 07:39:30 | ||
193 | MATYSZKOWICZ Janusz | 2168 | GOnimy | KĘTY | M60 | 00:00:24 | 02:24:07 | 03:36:00 | 07:39:36 | |
194 | BURZYŃSKA Ewelina | 2094 | Natura Biedrusko | BIEDRUSKO | K40 | 00:00:17 | 02:23:32 | 03:44:10 | 07:40:22 | |
195 | KAMIŃSKI Radosław | 2072 | EKOBIEGI | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:19 | 02:17:41 | 03:34:15 | 07:44:47 | |
196 | KAMYSZ Robert | 2165 | Kw Kraków | KRAKÓW | M50 | 00:00:13 | 02:24:54 | 03:40:03 | 07:44:49 | |
197 | WSUŁ Monia | 2034 | CH10 | POZNAN | K40 | 00:00:08 | 02:21:18 | 03:28:56 | 07:45:52 | |
198 | MARSZAŁEK Sławomir | 2300 | SZRENIAWA POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:05 | 02:17:40 | 03:26:13 | 07:46:10 | ||
199 | KOLASSA Ryszard | 2077 | Aktywni Kociewiacy | SKÓRCZ | M60 | 00:00:29 | 02:18:57 | 03:30:18 | 07:46:13 | |
200 | SZCZEPANIAK Artur | 2386 | KB Czesio Biegia | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:12 | 02:27:58 | 03:37:58 | 07:46:39 | |
201 | GRONCZEWSKI Artur | 2370 | Rak'n'Roll | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:05 | 02:27:53 | 03:37:36 | 07:47:02 | |
202 | MARSZAŁEK Andrzej | 2301 | SWARZĘDZ | M50 | 00:00:05 | 02:17:41 | 03:29:16 | 07:47:28 | ||
203 | KĄDZIOŁKA Łukasz | 2173 | K2 | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:12 | 02:18:39 | 03:44:30 | 07:48:13 | |
204 | MOSZ Tomasz | 2245 | W pogoni za duchem | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M40 | 00:00:15 | 02:24:58 | 03:38:35 | 07:48:13 | |
205 | GRZYWIŃSKI Wojtek | 2229 | TORUŃ | M30 | 00:00:33 | 02:27:01 | 03:36:53 | 07:49:23 | ||
206 | ZAŁOGA Agnieszka | 2132 | Stare Babice Biegają | ZIELONKI WIEŚ | K30 | 00:00:23 | 02:29:24 | 03:42:26 | 07:49:43 | |
207 | MICHAŁOWSKI Tomasz | 2288 | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:32 | 02:15:47 | 03:30:36 | 07:49:47 | ||
208 | PTAK Jakub | 2330 | GNIEZNO | M20 | 00:00:22 | 02:18:22 | 03:36:45 | 07:49:54 | ||
209 | POCIĘGIEL Michał | 2016 | Skawina Biega | RADZISZÓW | M40 | 00:00:34 | 02:21:44 | 03:27:43 | 07:50:08 | |
210 | TYLEK Agata | 2064 | Skawina Biega | MOGILANY | K40 | 00:00:17 | 02:30:19 | 03:40:20 | 07:50:35 | |
211 | GRZYBOWSKI Tomasz | 2299 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:06 | 02:20:04 | 03:37:09 | 07:50:41 | ||
212 | SŁOMIAN Mikołaj | 2305 | ATUT Gniezno | POZNAŃ | M20 | 00:00:25 | 02:18:22 | 03:36:41 | 07:51:00 | |
213 | JAKUBIEC Tomasz | 2225 | DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki | CHRZANÓW MAŁY | M30 | 00:00:10 | 02:31:51 | 03:43:56 | 07:51:19 | |
214 | KOZDRÓJ Wioletta | 2360 | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | K40 | 00:00:09 | 02:31:52 | 03:43:58 | 07:51:22 | |
215 | BIELECKI Tomasz | 2306 | POZNAŃ | M20 | 00:00:23 | 02:18:24 | 03:36:44 | 07:51:30 | ||
216 | JAROSIŃSKI Łukasz | 2167 | Tańczące Muchomorki | KRZEWINA | M40 | 00:00:14 | 02:15:48 | 03:28:14 | 07:52:07 | |
217 | FRANKOWSKI Dariusz | 2032 | SZAMANI W TRANSIE | BYTOM | M50 | 00:00:21 | 02:29:05 | 03:42:46 | 07:53:50 | |
218 | GAJEWSKI Ireneusz | 2107 | Biegaj z Isą | SOSNOWIEC | M40 | 00:00:19 | 02:27:21 | 03:46:10 | 07:54:37 | |
219 | GAJEWSKA Isabela | 2124 | Biegaj z Irem | SOSNOWIEC | K40 | 00:00:18 | 02:27:30 | 03:46:23 | 07:54:51 | |
220 | KONKEL Marcin | 2141 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:16 | 02:30:06 | 03:49:39 | 07:55:01 | ||
221 | KĘDZIORA Marta | 2355 | ŻUBRY RACE TEAM | WOLA BATORSKA | K30 | 00:00:16 | 02:30:44 | 03:37:57 | 07:55:43 | |
222 | JABŁCZYŃSKI Paweł | 2373 | Huragan Józefowo | WŁOCŁAWEK | M60 | 00:00:28 | 02:29:04 | 03:42:17 | 07:55:44 | |
223 | BLICHARZ Artur | 2027 | ŻUROWA | M30 | 00:00:19 | 02:28:42 | 03:44:14 | 07:55:58 | ||
223 | PODLEWSKI Wojciech | 2019 | KS Sportiva | TARNÓW | M50 | 00:00:19 | 02:28:42 | 03:44:15 | 07:56:02 | |
225 | GRĘDA Elżbieta | 2156 | Tim jest Tim | OZIMEK | K40 | 00:00:16 | 02:25:08 | 03:39:21 | 07:56:35 | |
226 | PRUCHNIEWSKA Agnieszka | 2008 | Rokietnica biega | ROKIETNICA | K40 | 00:00:08 | 02:21:54 | 03:29:30 | 07:57:21 | |
227 | NOWAK Wiktor | 2259 | Spartanie Dzieciom | WARSZAWA | M60 | 00:00:24 | 02:30:25 | 03:49:03 | 07:59:00 | |
228 | BALUTA Paweł | 2010 | Bezpieczny Kazbek | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:30 | 02:15:33 | 03:32:50 | 07:59:43 | |
229 | NOWAK Jarosław | 2206 | spc | TORUŃ | M50 | 00:00:26 | 02:27:48 | 03:40:48 | 08:01:11 | |
230 | TCHOŃ Tomasz | 2376 | AA TARNÓW | TARNÓW | M30 | 00:00:12 | 02:25:23 | 03:39:36 | 08:01:50 | |
231 | ŚWIDERSKI Sławomir | 2031 | OKUNIEW | M50 | 00:00:19 | 02:21:52 | 03:38:43 | 08:01:50 | ||
232 | SROKA Lucyna | 2335 | ultramaratonpodkarpacki.pl | RZESZÓW | K40 | 00:00:25 | 02:17:52 | 03:37:50 | 08:02:29 | |
233 | KONDRATIUK Iryna | 2191 | Biegam Żeby Żreć Więcej Ciastków | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | K20 | 00:00:26 | 02:32:15 | 03:49:37 | 08:02:45 | |
234 | BOJDYS Jarosław | 2196 | Biegam Żeby Żreć Więcej Ciastków | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M30 | 00:00:26 | 02:32:16 | 03:49:34 | 08:02:46 | |
235 | BIAŁEK Mirosław | 2150 | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | WRONKI | M30 | 00:00:20 | 02:26:46 | 03:40:40 | 08:04:41 | |
236 | CIBORSKI Jakub | 2061 | Testerzy gleby | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:24 | 02:28:55 | 03:43:44 | 08:06:30 | |
237 | PIOTROWSKA Anna | 2084 | Meta Nadarzyn / Spartanie dzieciom | NADARZYN | K50 | 00:00:24 | 02:33:50 | 03:49:03 | 08:06:31 | |
238 | HENDZLIK Monika | 2142 | 1975 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K40 | 00:00:30 | 02:34:40 | 03:40:12 | 08:06:51 | |
239 | BUTRYN Wojciech | 2097 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:30 | 02:35:14 | 03:40:58 | 08:07:07 | ||
240 | KLOCH Dawid | 2293 | Mediaflex | WĘGRZCE WIELKIE | M40 | 00:00:35 | 02:26:25 | 03:36:35 | 08:08:13 | |
241 | SADOWSKI Tomasz | 2081 | #czeladzbiega | SOSNOWIEC | M40 | 00:00:17 | 02:30:31 | 03:51:05 | 08:11:36 | |
242 | JÓZEF Mateusz | 2287 | KATOWICE | M20 | 00:00:13 | 02:24:51 | 03:44:44 | 08:13:01 | ||
243 | WINCZURA Leszek | 2038 | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:31 | 02:32:55 | 03:49:54 | 08:13:17 | ||
244 | BALY Sandrine | 2278 | TERRITET | K40 | 00:00:13 | 02:22:03 | 03:47:23 | 08:14:14 | ||
245 | DELONG Sebastian | 2174 | Rybnicka Grupa Biegowa | RYBNIK | M40 | 00:00:10 | 02:24:11 | 03:43:19 | 08:15:00 | |
246 | MACIONCZYK Julita | 2180 | Rybnicka Grupa Biegowa Pędzimy Razem""" | RYBNIK | K30 | 00:00:09 | 02:24:04 | 03:43:19 | 08:15:01 | |
247 | ŻMUDKA Bartek | 2100 | RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM | RYBNIK | M40 | 00:00:09 | 02:24:12 | 03:43:21 | 08:15:11 | |
248 | KĄDZIOŁKA Jan | 2149 | K2 | GLIWICE | M50 | 00:00:16 | 02:26:27 | 03:44:26 | 08:15:13 | |
249 | LITEWKA Jacek | 2282 | Wielka Wieś Biega | WIELKA WIEŚ | M40 | 00:01:44 | 02:26:27 | 03:43:16 | 08:15:36 | |
250 | BONDARCZUK Sylwia | 2202 | Biegam żeby Żreć Więcej Ciastków / Ultra Beskid Sport | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | K40 | 00:00:12 | 02:38:00 | 03:52:48 | 08:16:32 | |
251 | RYBUS Maciej | 2183 | Grabskiego Team | ZGIERZ | M40 | 00:00:26 | 02:29:07 | 03:50:10 | 08:16:59 | |
252 | CZEKA Rudolf | 2319 | MYSŁOWICE | M60 | 00:00:13 | 02:29:42 | 03:58:00 | 08:18:01 | ||
253 | BARAŃSKI Piotr | 2079 | EY | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:20 | 02:33:45 | 03:42:49 | 08:18:28 | |
254 | NOWICKA Katarzyna | 2036 | JAWORZNO | K30 | 00:00:16 | 02:25:07 | 03:36:17 | 08:18:42 | ||
255 | BURY Marek | 2125 | SOSNOWIEC | M50 | 00:00:24 | 02:30:17 | 03:50:03 | 08:18:52 | ||
256 | RADZIWONOWICZ Adriana | 2374 | CMKP Team | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:35 | 02:34:44 | 03:57:19 | 08:19:04 | |
257 | SAŁAS Krzysztof | 2194 | RADOM | M40 | 00:00:33 | 02:34:44 | 03:57:23 | 08:19:22 | ||
258 | ŚLUZEK Mirosław | 2160 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:19 | 02:27:36 | 03:44:58 | 08:19:28 | ||
259 | MAKARENKOV Sergii | 2211 | Dogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki | MILANÓWEK | M30 | 00:00:24 | 02:34:27 | 03:54:33 | 08:21:54 | |
259 | WOJCIESZAK Klaudia | 2105 | Bravehearts Legionowo | LEGIONOWO | K40 | 00:00:22 | 02:34:30 | 03:54:35 | 08:21:56 | |
261 | GUZEK Kamil | 2235 | Warriors Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | M20 | 00:00:18 | 02:27:18 | 03:43:42 | 08:22:01 | |
262 | ALBIGOWSKA Magdalena | 2361 | pozytywnie_rozbiegana | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:00:29 | 02:28:15 | 03:47:30 | 08:31:12 | |
263 | MATUSZAK Grzesiek | 2364 | KALISZ | M30 | 00:00:30 | 02:28:15 | 03:47:29 | 08:31:12 | ||
264 | WOJSŁAW Krystyna | 2197 | NOWY SACZ | K50 | 00:00:05 | 02:27:47 | 03:45:39 | 08:32:30 | ||
265 | GZULA Beata | 2104 | Team Parszczyńskich | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:20 | 02:35:57 | 03:57:04 | 08:32:58 | |
266 | WIŚNIEWSKI Tomasz | 2239 | MetalCherry | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | M40 | 00:00:17 | 02:36:03 | 03:53:55 | 08:33:06 | |
267 | KOWAL Sebastian | 2341 | Mega Boys | RADOM | M20 | 00:00:20 | 02:21:22 | 03:41:59 | 08:33:09 | |
268 | WACHOWSKA Alina | 2324 | Smok Trójgłowy | POZNAŃ | K60 | 00:00:28 | 02:37:54 | 04:04:54 | 08:33:44 | |
269 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Jarosław | 2273 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:28 | 02:34:05 | 03:52:06 | 08:33:47 | ||
270 | GAWLIK Sylwia | 2121 | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:16 | 02:42:56 | 03:57:22 | 08:33:51 | ||
271 | TOKARZ Robert | 2343 | TARNÓW | M50 | 00:00:05 | 02:33:11 | 03:49:05 | 08:39:37 | ||
272 | GRZESZAK Rafał | 2096 | DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:23 | 02:20:08 | 03:34:24 | 08:40:25 | |
GAMROT Filip | 2067 | BeFit24Team | NOWY SĄCZ | M30 | DNF | 02:00:28 DNF | 02:52:43 DNF | 08:43:01 DNF | ||
274 | KOŁODZIEJ Jacek | 2162 | Compañeros Asfalt Team | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:28 | 02:31:14 | 03:57:04 | 08:43:32 | |
275 | KASTELIK Mariusz | 2236 | Zadyszka Oświęcim | OŚWIĘCIM | M40 | 00:00:07 | 02:23:03 | 03:43:58 | 08:46:04 | |
276 | KOSTRZEWA Wojciech | 2233 | Zadyszka Oświęcim/OSTR Staff | OŚWIĘCIM | M40 | 00:00:07 | 02:23:05 | 03:43:58 | 08:46:05 | |
277 | TUSIŃSKI Seweryn | 2224 | Ostrobiec | CHMIELÓW | M40 | 00:00:14 | 02:31:33 | 03:55:42 | 08:46:30 | |
278 | BRUSZEWSKA-GŁOMBIOWSKA Monika | 2323 | GDYNIA | K50 | 00:00:14 | 02:42:56 | 04:17:42 | 08:48:11 | ||
279 | GACZYŃSKI Mateusz | 2357 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:35:25 | 04:06:33 | 08:51:15 | ||
280 | ALBINIAK Marcin | 2237 | LUBLIN | M50 | 00:00:27 | 02:35:44 | 03:59:13 | 08:52:31 | ||
281 | WYBRANIEC Michal | 2035 | WAŁBRZYCH | M30 | 00:00:29 | 02:19:35 | 03:43:11 | 08:52:32 | ||
282 | PIOTR Panek | 2639 | WATER TEAM | P | M40 | 00:00:29 | 02:19:39 | 03:43:13 | 08:52:33 | |
283 | ZYGMUNT Monika | 2053 | GIEDLAROWA | K50 | 00:00:16 | 02:42:57 | 03:57:26 | 08:52:35 | ||
284 | WOJNAR Paweł | 2200 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:28 | 02:19:46 | 03:43:25 | 08:53:15 | ||
285 | NICIEJA Anna | 2220 | Dzikie foki | KRAKOW | K40 | 00:00:33 | 02:44:53 | 04:05:22 | 08:54:06 | |
286 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Monika | 2185 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:34 | 02:44:52 | 04:05:22 | 08:54:07 | ||
287 | STACHYRA Andrzej | 2129 | LSB | LUBLIN | M50 | 00:00:36 | 02:31:47 | 03:46:07 | 09:06:28 | |
288 | KOCHAŃSKA Joanna | 2207 | Siostry | SICIENKO | K40 | 00:00:11 | 02:52:28 | 04:22:31 | 09:11:30 | |
PLUTA Marta | 2308 | Dzikie Mustangi | BRZEŹNICA | K40 | DNF | 02:37:46 DNF | 04:20:34 DNF | 09:13:06 DNF | ||
PLUTA Sebastian | 2155 | Dzikie Mustangi | BRZEŹNICA | M40 | DNF | 02:16:40 DNF | 03:25:23 DNF | 09:13:09 DNF | ||
291 | PŁUCIENNICZAK Basia | 2099 | LATCHORZEW | K40 | 00:00:07 | 02:52:56 | 04:21:25 | 09:13:20 | ||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 14:00:00 | ||||||||||
292 | SEKUŁA Mateusz | 2166 | Stare Babice Biegają | TRUSKAW | M20 | 00:00:21 | 02:52:46 | 04:21:07 | 09:13:48 | |
293 | MŁODECKA Sylwia | 2154 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:27 | 02:49:32 | 04:19:25 | 09:16:38 | ||
294 | LELONTKO Marcin | 2007 | #ciśnijwieprza | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M40 | 00:00:13 | 02:35:57 | 03:57:04 | 09:18:06 | |
295 | TYRANKIEWICZ Kamila | 2214 | JUNP&FLY, Kabaty | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:15 | 02:55:49 | 04:28:28 | 09:23:59 | |
296 | MAJEWSKI Błażej | 2037 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:38 | 02:44:50 | 04:09:28 | 09:26:10 | ||
297 | MIŁOSZ Bartłomiej | 2029 | Kaszanki | BRWINÓW | M60 | 00:00:31 | 02:50:01 | 04:22:15 | 09:26:18 | |
298 | MAJEWSKA Regina | 2033 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:38 | 02:44:51 | 04:12:13 | 09:26:25 | ||
299 | SOKOŁOWSKI Artur | 2182 | Team ZabieganeDni | OTWOCK | M40 | 00:00:14 | 02:50:26 | 04:19:23 | 09:29:06 | |
300 | KACZYŃSKI Janusz | 2109 | Aktywni Kociewiacy | SKÓRCZ | M60 | 00:00:25 | 02:38:37 | 04:01:14 | 09:44:57 | |
301 | OLEKSY Jarosław | 2385 | KS Limanowa Forrest | TYMBARK | M60 | 00:00:31 | 02:58:44 | 04:36:06 | 09:48:08 | |
302 | LESZCZYŃSKA Małgorzata | 2089 | GLIWICE | K50 | 00:00:28 | 03:09:39 | 04:54:44 | 09:56:35 | ||
POPŁAWSKI Jacek | 2069 | Adidas Runners Warsaw | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 02:59:56 DNF | 04:38:35 DNF | 10:17:41 DNF | ||
304 | SENDOBRY Artur | 2279 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:24 | ||||
DNC | KWIECIEŃ Krzysztof | 2285 | 4K TEAM TARNÓW | TARNÓW | M40 | 00:00:14 | 02:29:57 | |||
DNC | GRZEGORZEK Anna | 2280 | Firany Plus | TARNÓW | K40 | 00:00:15 | 02:29:55 | |||
307 | CYRANOWICZ Szymon | 2258 | Biegające Krejzole | POZNAŃ | M20 | 00:00:21 | 02:09:15 | 03:15:09 | ||
DNC | PARYSZ Anna | 2073 | Stare Babice Biegają | BLIZNE JASIŃSKIEGO | K50 | 00:00:22 | 02:57:57 | |||
DNC | KRAUZE Tomasz | 2340 | GB Wrocławskie Morsy | WROCŁAW | M50 | 00:00:22 | 02:53:59 | |||
AUGUŚCIK Mariusz | 2082 | WARSZAWA | M50 | DNF | 02:24:23 DNF | 03:36:00 DNF | DNF | |||
RURKA Grzegorz | 2213 | SamBiegam | WARSZAWA | M50 | DNF | 03:30:37 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SZCZERBA Rafał | 2352 | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | DNF | 02:36:51 DNF | 04:05:39 DNF | DNF | |||
NIZIOŁ Marian | 2384 | PIASECZNO | M60 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
JAWOREK Grzegorz | 2018 | MiG Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 02:18:39 DNF | 03:30:48 DNF | DNF | ||
MIŁOSZ Maria | 2025 | Kaszanki | BRWINÓW | K30 | DNF | 03:37:11 DNF | 05:53:11 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 315 wynik(ów)