Organizator : | Fundacja Strefa Przygód |
Data : | 2022-04-23 |
Miejsce : | Szczawnica |
Dystans : | 64.1 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 382 |
Wystartowało : | 315 |
Nie ukończyło : | 16 |
Ukończyło : | 299 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Schronisko na Przehybie 14.4km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLEKSIEWICZ Maurycy | 2002 | Alpin Sport HOKA Team | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:02 | 01:29:56 | |
2 | KASZUBA Michał | 2001 | Grupa Nomax | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | M40 | 00:00:02 | 01:33:39 | |
3 | NABORCZYK Konrad | 2307 | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:37:59 | ||
4 | SIERADZKI Krzysztof | 2045 | Przedwojewski Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:38:01 | |
5 | DEMBSKI Paweł | 2087 | Rate My Trail Team PRO | SKÓRZEWO | M40 | 00:00:02 | 01:38:05 | |
6 | SMOLIŃSKI Marcin | 2140 | #StajniakTeam | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:38:08 | |
7 | GAWIN Marek | 2169 | Infinity - Gym | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:14 | |
8 | ZIĘBA Robert | 2262 | Trail Is Our Way/BOBOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | BOBOWA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:39:33 | |
9 | JASIŃSKI Piotr | 2106 | Azymut Team | BEŁCHATÓW | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:39:33 | |
10 | KOPCEWICZ Tomasz | 2241 | STAWIGUDA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:39:36 | ||
11 | GOC Paweł | 2210 | RMT Team | BOCHNIA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:39:36 | |
12 | RICHERT Jarosław | 2314 | Maja Team | LUZINO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:37 | |
13 | SZCZEPKOWSKI Bartłomiej | 2086 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:41:34 | ||
14 | SZCZEPANIAK Witold | 2003 | OSTRÓW WLKP. | M40 | 00:00:01 | 01:41:38 | ||
15 | AUGUSTYŃSKI Sylwester | 2252 | Grupa Luktrans | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:41:39 | |
16 | MIKA Andrzej | 2350 | Klub Niedzielnego Biegacza | JAWORZNO | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:43:21 | |
17 | TOKARSKI Szymon | 2353 | NOWY SĄCZ | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:43:59 | ||
18 | KOCHANOWSKI Michał | 2342 | Laskowe Ludki | STASZÓW | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:45:10 | |
19 | MYŚLIWIEC Robert | 2222 | Dziki&Wolny | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:45:10 | |
20 | PERYKASZA Paweł | 2013 | GrupaLuktrans.pl | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:47:04 | |
21 | CIESIELSKI Michał | 2248 | Adidas Runners Warsaw | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:48:01 | |
22 | WETHACZ Dariusz | 2345 | Lokomotiv Majdan | CISNA | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:48:30 | |
23 | BIENIEK Damian | 2039 | Azymut Team | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:48:30 | |
24 | ŁOPATYŃSKI Ireneusz | 2344 | REMA SPORT TEAM | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | M50 | 00:00:04 | 01:48:47 | |
25 | HYŻY Piotr | 2136 | Bonnie & Clyde | TARNÓW | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:48:51 | |
26 | GŁOWACKI Stefan | 2298 | WARSAW | M40 | 01:01:05 | 01:49:24 | ||
27 | BULANDA Damian | 2115 | NOWY SĄCZ | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:49:25 | ||
28 | MACHNIK Mateusz | 2260 | MASZYCE | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:49:40 | ||
29 | ŁUSZCZAK Kamil | 2381 | Stay Insane | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:49:41 | |
30 | KUROWSKI Maciej | 2251 | Nationale-Nederlanden Running Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:50:10 | |
31 | SIKORSKI Krzysztof | 2066 | Międzyrzeckie Gazele | MIĘDZYRZECZ | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:50:39 | |
32 | WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł | 2346 | UltraKotlina Team | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:50:41 | |
33 | KOPEĆ Mateusz | 2175 | RYCZÓWEK | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:51:09 | ||
34 | WASIK Robert | 2379 | Chojnik Karkonoski Festiwal Biegowy | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:52:17 | |
35 | NOWICKI Tomasz | 2176 | Klub Biegacza Fartlek | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | M30 | 00:00:16 | 01:52:32 | |
36 | PODBIELSKI Krystian | 2126 | KAJA Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:52:46 | |
37 | MISZTAL Kamil | 2316 | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:52:48 | ||
38 | NIESZPOREK Adam | 2147 | INTO THE WILD | SZCZECIN | M30 | 00:00:17 | 01:52:48 | |
39 | MILCZAREK Paweł | 2724 | Road to UTMB / Woz-Trans | DOBRZYCA | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:52:50 | |
40 | WILK Jacek | 2315 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:08 | 01:52:58 | ||
41 | HERCHEL Arkadiusz | 2217 | GRODKOW | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:53:35 | ||
42 | JACKO Marek | 2311 | HRmax Żory | ŻORY | M40 | 00:00:15 | 01:53:35 | |
43 | SZCZURKO Jarosław | 2309 | 42K PRO TEAM | ORNONTOWICE | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:53:40 | |
44 | NOCOŃ Jakub | 2085 | ZAŁĘŻE | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:53:41 | ||
45 | BÓBSKI Bartłomiej | 2041 | żelazne łydy | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:54:16 | |
46 | KRUGLIAKOVAS Povilas | 2284 | KAUNAS | M30 | 00:00:21 | 01:55:14 | ||
47 | SNARSKI Piotr | 2363 | Adidas Runners Warsaw | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:23 | 01:55:36 | |
48 | PŁONKA Pawel | 2181 | JAWORZNO | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:55:49 | ||
49 | ZIELIŃSKI Piotr | 2024 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:56:13 | ||
50 | WAGNER Krystian | 2261 | BOBOWA | M20 | 00:00:12 | 01:56:14 | ||
51 | JADZIEWICZ Jakub | 2365 | prorunning promotion | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:56:20 | |
52 | KŁOŚ Artur | 2354 | Stay Insane | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:56:21 | |
53 | ZIĘTAK Andrzej | 2274 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | BRZOZA | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:56:31 | |
54 | KOZARSKI Krzysztof | 2358 | RK LEGAL | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:10 | 01:56:35 | |
55 | ROZUM Robert | 2317 | Fitness Trzy Korony | NOWY SĄCZ | M30 | 00:00:27 | 01:56:44 | |
56 | MATCZAK Maciej | 2047 | - | ODOLANÓW | M30 | 00:00:22 | 01:56:47 | |
57 | GODYŃ Jan | 2015 | Deloitte Adventure Team | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:17 | 01:56:56 | |
58 | KRUKOWSKI Krzysztof | 2296 | KS ARCO Ławy | NOWA WIEŚ | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:57:07 | |
59 | FILAS Witold | 2208 | KRYNICA-ZDRÓJ | M60 | 00:00:03 | 01:57:10 | ||
60 | PODLEŚ Rafał | 2304 | SpyroSport | SZCZECIN | M20 | 00:00:06 | 01:57:24 | |
61 | MAJCHRZAK Tymoteusz | 2144 | Zapierdalacze | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:57:45 | |
62 | MURAK Robert | 2133 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:36 | 01:58:00 | ||
63 | KURAS Przemysław | 2059 | NUNEK SPITFIRE | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:58:07 | |
64 | SZARAPANOWSKI Damian | 2250 | ULTRA DIABŁY TEAM LUBRZA | NOWA WIOSKA | M40 | 00:00:11 | 02:00:00 | |
65 | SZALAK Paweł | 2189 | Stay Insane | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:24 | 02:00:05 | |
66 | MACIĄG Andrzej | 2062 | Dzikie Mustangi | BEŁŻEC | M40 | 00:00:05 | 02:00:07 | |
67 | PALUCH Tobiasz | 2118 | KS RYGLICE | RYGLICE | M30 | 00:00:11 | 02:00:18 | |
68 | STAŃCZYK Marek | 2071 | K.S.RYGLICE | RYGLICE | M50 | 00:00:10 | 02:00:23 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
GAMROT Filip | 2067 | BeFit24Team | NOWY SĄCZ | M30 | DNF | 02:00:28 DNF | ||
70 | RAJTAR Zbigniew | 2383 | Rontil-Compass | KRAKOW | M60 | 00:00:06 | 02:00:32 | |
71 | NAWORYTA Wojciech | 2048 | KRAKÓW | M50 | 00:00:09 | 02:00:51 | ||
72 | SCHÜTZ Michał | 2114 | WIELOWIEŚ | M40 | 00:00:17 | 02:01:06 | ||
73 | NOWAK Marek | 2253 | KARNIOWICE | M50 | 00:00:05 | 02:01:07 | ||
74 | MISZTAL Rafał | 2042 | Los Pantalones Rojos | CHRZANÓW | M50 | 00:00:19 | 02:01:12 | |
75 | GARCZYK Rafał | 2014 | KB Galopujące Ślimaki | LUSÓWKO | M40 | 00:00:05 | 02:01:16 | |
76 | HILLER Artur | 2060 | WIELICZKA | M40 | 00:00:15 | 02:01:23 | ||
77 | SENDOBRY Artur | 2279 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:24 | ||
78 | JUSZKO Krzysztof | 2172 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:07 | 02:01:28 | ||
79 | BOCHENEK Miłosz | 2275 | TWORÓG | M40 | 00:00:15 | 02:01:34 | ||
80 | CYTAWA Adrian | 2046 | Fizjo - Sport Łęczna | ŁĘCZNA | M30 | 00:00:37 | 02:01:36 | |
81 | FEDORCZAK Jacek | 2177 | Jacek Fedorczak | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:10 | 02:01:49 | |
82 | JĘDRUSZCZAK Robert | 2205 | PIASECZNO | M40 | 00:00:18 | 02:01:54 | ||
83 | ROCZNIAK Marcin | 2074 | Roczniak Team | SANOK | M40 | 00:00:30 | 02:02:09 | |
84 | SZARANIEC Sebastian | 2135 | McBiegacze / Trail Is Our Way Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:14 | 02:02:16 | |
85 | SKORCZYK Adrian | 2585 | Speed Feet '16 | KOŚCIAN | M40 | 00:00:04 | 02:02:26 | |
86 | STOLIŃSKI Przemek | 2159 | KS Grucha | OZORKÓW | M40 | 00:00:05 | 02:02:48 | |
87 | MICHALCZEWSKI Jacek | 2266 | Run Beavers | KARCZMISKA | M30 | 00:00:32 | 02:02:48 | |
88 | KARAŚ Kamil | 2265 | Run Beavers | KARCZMISKA DRUGIE | M30 | 00:00:32 | 02:02:49 | |
89 | KUŚ Grzegorz | 2281 | osoba prywatna | OLKUSZ | M50 | 00:00:34 | 02:02:50 | |
90 | SIEMIĄTKOWSKI Norbert | 2295 | KS ARCO Ławy | RZEKUŃ | M40 | 00:00:10 | 02:04:06 | |
91 | KWIETNIEWSKI Mariusz | 2221 | Naprzód Mlociny | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:23 | 02:04:12 | |
92 | WILK Paweł | 2055 | Stacja Grochów Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:24 | 02:04:25 | |
93 | MICHALCZYK Tomasz | 2152 | Naprzód Młociny | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:30 | 02:04:35 | |
94 | KOWALEWSKI Krzysztof | 2321 | MOVIEBEATS SPÓŁKA CYWILNA | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:06 | 02:04:36 | |
95 | STAŃCZAK Łukasz | 2101 | Naprzód Młociny | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:29 | 02:04:37 | |
96 | ŁUCJANEK Andrzej | 2127 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:10 | 02:04:38 | ||
97 | PIWOWAR Dawid | 2264 | KROSNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:44 | ||
98 | ODOLAK Piotr | 2095 | Stanwex ll | SULEJÓWEK | M30 | 00:00:13 | 02:04:46 | |
99 | KALECINSKI Piotr | 2170 | BRWINÓW | M30 | 00:00:07 | 02:04:51 | ||
100 | KAJUT Sylwester | 2190 | Aktywni Kociewiacy | WIELBRANDOWO | M40 | 00:00:26 | 02:04:54 | |
101 | REIMUS Maciej | 2088 | Aktywni Kociewiacy | SKÓRCZ | M40 | 00:00:27 | 02:04:57 | |
102 | TYLEK Krzysztof | 2102 | Skawina Biega | MOGILANY | M40 | 00:00:09 | 02:05:13 | |
103 | NIEWCZAS Robert | 2255 | Wkurw_Team | WIŚNIOWA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:23 | 02:05:25 | |
104 | WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr | 2269 | Aktywni Kociewicy | SKÓRCZ | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:34 | |
105 | BÓBSKI Michał | 2070 | żelazne łydy | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:09 | 02:05:40 | |
106 | RADOMSKI Grzegorz | 2054 | Mokre Run | MIKOŁÓW | M40 | 00:00:09 | 02:06:18 | |
107 | MATUSZ Tadeusz | 2119 | ROKIETNICA | M40 | 00:00:08 | 02:06:22 | ||
108 | BRZÓSKA Rafał | 2267 | BRZOZA TEAM | CIESZYN | M40 | 00:00:10 | 02:06:52 | |
109 | SZYMKIEWICZ Robert | 2218 | REAKTYWACJA MIEDZYRZECZ | MIĘDZYRZECZ | M50 | 00:00:11 | 02:07:48 | |
110 | JELEŃ Mikołaj | 2123 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:27 | 02:08:14 | ||
111 | PĘKSA Bogdan | 2369 | BP | ODROWĄŻ | M30 | 00:00:13 | 02:08:16 | |
112 | KAMIŃSKI James Artur | 2378 | Kingrunner Ultra | JÓZEFÓW | M40 | 00:00:14 | 02:08:21 | |
113 | PIĄTOSA Piotr | 2388 | ANT Team | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:11 | 02:08:49 | |
114 | KULKA Sergiusz | 2199 | GŁOSKÓW | M40 | 00:00:28 | 02:08:51 | ||
115 | KĘPARA Marcin | 2005 | ADVA Optical Networking | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:31 | 02:08:59 | |
116 | GRZYWIŃSKI Bartosz | 2108 | Ramirent | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:00:32 | 02:09:00 | |
117 | SZLEMBARSKI Radosław | 2138 | BĘDZIN | M30 | 00:00:14 | 02:09:10 | ||
MATECKI Tomasz | 2028 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M40 | DNF | 02:09:11 DNF | |||
119 | CYRANOWICZ Szymon | 2258 | Biegające Krejzole | POZNAŃ | M20 | 00:00:21 | 02:09:15 | |
120 | MARCZAK Krzysztof | 2204 | Stare Babice Biegają | STARE BABICE | M20 | 00:00:21 | 02:09:19 | |
ZYŚK Arkadiusz | 2294 | KS ARCO Ławy | ŁAWY | M40 | DNF | 02:09:59 DNF | ||
122 | LEWANDOWSKI Rafał | 2387 | SPC | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:00:09 | 02:10:27 | |
123 | SALWA Krzysztof | 2226 | Salclan-Team | KIELCE | M40 | 00:00:29 | 02:10:38 | |
124 | LOSKA Tomasz | 2012 | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | M30 | 00:00:17 | 02:10:46 | ||
125 | BIELECKI Robert | 2056 | KEEN ON RUNNING | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M50 | 00:00:15 | 02:11:46 | |
126 | PSZENNY Łukasz | 2163 | ULTRINO AMATEUR | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:32 | 02:12:01 | |
127 | ŻELAŚKIEWICZ Michał | 2021 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:12 | 02:12:43 | |
128 | TASZAREK Jakub | 2372 | MROWINO | M40 | 00:00:11 | 02:12:54 | ||
129 | BARSZCZ Bartosz | 2193 | Radomskie Warchoły | RADOM | M40 | 00:00:33 | 02:13:10 | |
130 | CHAMERSKI Robert | 2382 | RADOM | M40 | 00:00:34 | 02:13:10 | ||
131 | MASIAREK Arkadiusz | 2312 | Biegacze w Radomsku | RADOMSKO | M50 | 00:00:32 | 02:13:13 | |
132 | PACZKOWSKI Mirosław | 2290 | ???? | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:21 | 02:13:20 | |
133 | BORKOWSKI Michał | 2390 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:20 | 02:13:21 | ||
134 | DRANICKI Łukasz | 2186 | #Puszczalscy | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:19 | 02:13:38 | |
135 | MAJDAK Bartłomiej | 2023 | Testerzy Gleby | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:25 | 02:13:46 | |
136 | WALUŚKIEWICZ Artur | 2188 | BOANERGES | WROCŁAW | M50 | 00:00:37 | 02:14:18 | |
137 | KOCIOŁEK Michał | 2153 | Stare Babice Biegają | STARE BABICE | M40 | 00:00:23 | 02:14:40 | |
138 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | 2098 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:04 | 02:14:50 | ||
139 | RENKIEL Tomasz | 2246 | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:12 | 02:14:58 | ||
140 | PROKOPIUK Grzegorz | 2268 | Szwagry Dwa | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:13 | 02:15:04 | |
141 | KUŚMIDER Michał | 2151 | Tańczące Muchomorki | HALINÓW | M40 | 00:00:13 | 02:15:27 | |
142 | PRUS Marek | 2030 | ANWILTEAM | WŁOCŁAWEK | M40 | 00:00:34 | 02:15:31 | |
143 | KRUPA Grzegorz | 2120 | Dioxyde | WŁOCŁAWEK | M40 | 00:00:33 | 02:15:32 | |
144 | BALUTA Paweł | 2010 | Bezpieczny Kazbek | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:30 | 02:15:33 | |
145 | MICHAŁOWSKI Tomasz | 2288 | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:32 | 02:15:47 | ||
146 | RACZYŃSKI Bogusz | 2520 | ZEMAT TG | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | M30 | 00:00:04 | 02:15:48 | |
147 | JAROSIŃSKI Łukasz | 2167 | Tańczące Muchomorki | KRZEWINA | M40 | 00:00:14 | 02:15:48 | |
148 | TOKARZ Marcin | 2257 | LIBERTÓW | M50 | 00:00:09 | 02:15:50 | ||
149 | BLANIK Marek | 2051 | RADLIN | M30 | 00:00:19 | 02:15:55 | ||
150 | WARWAS Paweł | 2009 | Harpagan Sosnowiec | SOSNOWIEC | M50 | 00:00:19 | 02:15:58 | |
151 | KOWALCZYK Grzegorz | 2368 | ŻYCIE JAK MUZYKA | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:23 | 02:16:07 | |
PLUTA Sebastian | 2155 | Dzikie Mustangi | BRZEŹNICA | M40 | DNF | 02:16:40 DNF | ||
153 | MARSZAŁEK Sławomir | 2300 | SZRENIAWA POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:05 | 02:17:40 | ||
153 | MARSZAŁEK Andrzej | 2301 | SWARZĘDZ | M50 | 00:00:05 | 02:17:41 | ||
155 | KAMIŃSKI Radosław | 2072 | EKOBIEGI | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:19 | 02:17:41 | |
156 | KIEŁBUS Mirosław | 2303 | RZESZÓW | M50 | 00:00:25 | 02:17:51 | ||
157 | KOZIEŁ Łukasz | 2349 | RAWICZ | M40 | 00:00:53 | 02:18:17 | ||
158 | PTAK Jakub | 2330 | GNIEZNO | M20 | 00:00:22 | 02:18:22 | ||
159 | SŁOMIAN Mikołaj | 2305 | ATUT Gniezno | POZNAŃ | M20 | 00:00:25 | 02:18:22 | |
160 | BIELECKI Tomasz | 2306 | POZNAŃ | M20 | 00:00:23 | 02:18:24 | ||
161 | KĄDZIOŁKA Łukasz | 2173 | K2 | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:12 | 02:18:39 | |
JAWOREK Grzegorz | 2018 | MiG Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 02:18:39 DNF | ||
163 | OSZCZĘDA Krzysztof | 2297 | ŻORY | M50 | 00:00:21 | 02:18:42 | ||
164 | MIGDALSKI Krzysztof | 2201 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:35 | 02:18:50 | ||
165 | KOLASSA Ryszard | 2077 | Aktywni Kociewiacy | SKÓRCZ | M60 | 00:00:29 | 02:18:57 | |
166 | WICIAK Ziemowit | 2052 | Aktywni Kociewiacy | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | M50 | 00:00:26 | 02:19:01 | |
167 | GIERULA Robert | 2187 | UBS Krakow Running Team | KRAKOW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:20 | |
168 | FRANCZYK Robert | 2289 | CIESZYN | M40 | 00:00:09 | 02:19:29 | ||
169 | WYBRANIEC Michal | 2035 | WAŁBRZYCH | M30 | 00:00:29 | 02:19:35 | ||
170 | PIOTR Panek | 2639 | WATER TEAM | P | M40 | 00:00:29 | 02:19:39 | |
171 | WOJNAR Paweł | 2200 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:28 | 02:19:46 | ||
172 | GRZYBOWSKI Tomasz | 2299 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:06 | 02:20:04 | ||
173 | GARCZYŃSKI Darek | 2238 | KATOWICE | M50 | 00:00:36 | 02:20:06 | ||
174 | GRZESZAK Rafał | 2096 | DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:23 | 02:20:08 | |
175 | KOŁEK Adrian | 2348 | LEGNICA | M30 | 00:00:18 | 02:20:12 | ||
176 | SZALEWICZ Damian | 2362 | Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa | ŁOMIANKI | M40 | 00:00:08 | 02:21:02 | |
177 | KOWAL Sebastian | 2341 | Mega Boys | RADOM | M20 | 00:00:20 | 02:21:22 | |
178 | POCIĘGIEL Michał | 2016 | Skawina Biega | RADZISZÓW | M40 | 00:00:34 | 02:21:44 | |
179 | ŚWIDERSKI Sławomir | 2031 | OKUNIEW | M50 | 00:00:19 | 02:21:52 | ||
180 | KASTELIK Mariusz | 2236 | Zadyszka Oświęcim | OŚWIĘCIM | M40 | 00:00:07 | 02:23:03 | |
181 | KOSTRZEWA Wojciech | 2233 | Zadyszka Oświęcim/OSTR Staff | OŚWIĘCIM | M40 | 00:00:07 | 02:23:05 | |
182 | TUSZNIO Grzegorz | 2339 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:31 | 02:23:53 | ||
183 | MATYSZKOWICZ Janusz | 2168 | GOnimy | KĘTY | M60 | 00:00:24 | 02:24:07 | |
184 | DELONG Sebastian | 2174 | Rybnicka Grupa Biegowa | RYBNIK | M40 | 00:00:10 | 02:24:11 | |
185 | ŻMUDKA Bartek | 2100 | RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM | RYBNIK | M40 | 00:00:09 | 02:24:12 | |
AUGUŚCIK Mariusz | 2082 | WARSZAWA | M50 | DNF | 02:24:23 DNF | |||
187 | JÓZEF Mateusz | 2287 | KATOWICE | M20 | 00:00:13 | 02:24:51 | ||
188 | KAMYSZ Robert | 2165 | Kw Kraków | KRAKÓW | M50 | 00:00:13 | 02:24:54 | |
189 | MOSZ Tomasz | 2245 | W pogoni za duchem | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M40 | 00:00:15 | 02:24:58 | |
190 | TCHOŃ Tomasz | 2376 | AA TARNÓW | TARNÓW | M30 | 00:00:12 | 02:25:23 | |
191 | ARENDT Michał | 2328 | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:26 | 02:26:16 | ||
192 | KLOCH Dawid | 2293 | Mediaflex | WĘGRZCE WIELKIE | M40 | 00:00:35 | 02:26:25 | |
193 | KĄDZIOŁKA Jan | 2149 | K2 | GLIWICE | M50 | 00:00:16 | 02:26:27 | |
194 | LITEWKA Jacek | 2282 | Wielka Wieś Biega | WIELKA WIEŚ | M40 | 00:01:44 | 02:26:27 | |
195 | BIAŁEK Mirosław | 2150 | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | WRONKI | M30 | 00:00:20 | 02:26:46 | |
196 | GRZYWIŃSKI Wojtek | 2229 | TORUŃ | M30 | 00:00:33 | 02:27:01 | ||
197 | GUZEK Kamil | 2235 | Warriors Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | M20 | 00:00:18 | 02:27:18 | |
198 | GAJEWSKI Ireneusz | 2107 | Biegaj z Isą | SOSNOWIEC | M40 | 00:00:19 | 02:27:21 | |
199 | IWACHÓW Sławomir | 2270 | KKM Mxtech Kwidzyn | KWIDZYN | M40 | 00:00:26 | 02:27:25 | |
200 | ŚLUZEK Mirosław | 2160 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:19 | 02:27:36 | ||
201 | NOWAK Jarosław | 2206 | spc | TORUŃ | M50 | 00:00:26 | 02:27:48 | |
202 | GRONCZEWSKI Artur | 2370 | Rak'n'Roll | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:05 | 02:27:53 | |
203 | SZCZEPANIAK Artur | 2386 | KB Czesio Biegia | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:12 | 02:27:58 | |
204 | MATUSZAK Grzesiek | 2364 | KALISZ | M30 | 00:00:30 | 02:28:15 | ||
205 | BLICHARZ Artur | 2027 | ŻUROWA | M30 | 00:00:19 | 02:28:42 | ||
205 | PODLEWSKI Wojciech | 2019 | KS Sportiva | TARNÓW | M50 | 00:00:19 | 02:28:42 | |
207 | CIBORSKI Jakub | 2061 | Testerzy gleby | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:24 | 02:28:55 | |
208 | JABŁCZYŃSKI Paweł | 2373 | Huragan Józefowo | WŁOCŁAWEK | M60 | 00:00:28 | 02:29:04 | |
209 | FRANKOWSKI Dariusz | 2032 | SZAMANI W TRANSIE | BYTOM | M50 | 00:00:21 | 02:29:05 | |
210 | RYBUS Maciej | 2183 | Grabskiego Team | ZGIERZ | M40 | 00:00:26 | 02:29:07 | |
211 | SIKORA Grzegorz | 2203 | McBiegacze | KSIĄŻENICE | M40 | 00:00:26 | 02:29:34 | |
212 | CZEKA Rudolf | 2319 | MYSŁOWICE | M60 | 00:00:13 | 02:29:42 | ||
DNC | KWIECIEŃ Krzysztof | 2285 | 4K TEAM TARNÓW | TARNÓW | M40 | 00:00:14 | 02:29:57 | |
214 | KONKEL Marcin | 2141 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:16 | 02:30:06 | ||
215 | BURY Marek | 2125 | SOSNOWIEC | M50 | 00:00:24 | 02:30:17 | ||
216 | NOWAK Wiktor | 2259 | Spartanie Dzieciom | WARSZAWA | M60 | 00:00:24 | 02:30:25 | |
217 | SADOWSKI Tomasz | 2081 | #czeladzbiega | SOSNOWIEC | M40 | 00:00:17 | 02:30:31 | |
218 | KOŁODZIEJ Jacek | 2162 | Compañeros Asfalt Team | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:28 | 02:31:14 | |
219 | TUSIŃSKI Seweryn | 2224 | Ostrobiec | CHMIELÓW | M40 | 00:00:14 | 02:31:33 | |
220 | STACHYRA Andrzej | 2129 | LSB | LUBLIN | M50 | 00:00:36 | 02:31:47 | |
221 | JAKUBIEC Tomasz | 2225 | DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki | CHRZANÓW MAŁY | M30 | 00:00:10 | 02:31:51 | |
222 | BOJDYS Jarosław | 2196 | Biegam Żeby Żreć Więcej Ciastków | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M30 | 00:00:26 | 02:32:16 | |
223 | WINCZURA Leszek | 2038 | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:31 | 02:32:55 | ||
224 | TOKARZ Robert | 2343 | TARNÓW | M50 | 00:00:05 | 02:33:11 | ||
225 | BARAŃSKI Piotr | 2079 | EY | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:20 | 02:33:45 | |
226 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Jarosław | 2273 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:28 | 02:34:05 | ||
227 | MAKARENKOV Sergii | 2211 | Dogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki | MILANÓWEK | M30 | 00:00:24 | 02:34:27 | |
228 | SAŁAS Krzysztof | 2194 | RADOM | M40 | 00:00:33 | 02:34:44 | ||
229 | BUTRYN Wojciech | 2097 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:30 | 02:35:14 | ||
230 | GACZYŃSKI Mateusz | 2357 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:35:25 | ||
231 | ALBINIAK Marcin | 2237 | LUBLIN | M50 | 00:00:27 | 02:35:44 | ||
232 | LELONTKO Marcin | 2007 | #ciśnijwieprza | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M40 | 00:00:13 | 02:35:57 | |
233 | WIŚNIEWSKI Tomasz | 2239 | MetalCherry | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | M40 | 00:00:17 | 02:36:03 | |
SZCZERBA Rafał | 2352 | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | DNF | 02:36:51 DNF | |||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 14:00:00 | ||||||||
235 | KACZYŃSKI Janusz | 2109 | Aktywni Kociewiacy | SKÓRCZ | M60 | 00:00:25 | 02:38:37 | |
236 | MAJEWSKI Błażej | 2037 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:38 | 02:44:50 | ||
237 | MIŁOSZ Bartłomiej | 2029 | Kaszanki | BRWINÓW | M60 | 00:00:31 | 02:50:01 | |
238 | SOKOŁOWSKI Artur | 2182 | Team ZabieganeDni | OTWOCK | M40 | 00:00:14 | 02:50:26 | |
239 | SEKUŁA Mateusz | 2166 | Stare Babice Biegają | TRUSKAW | M20 | 00:00:21 | 02:52:46 | |
DNC | KRAUZE Tomasz | 2340 | GB Wrocławskie Morsy | WROCŁAW | M50 | 00:00:22 | 02:53:59 | |
241 | OLEKSY Jarosław | 2385 | KS Limanowa Forrest | TYMBARK | M60 | 00:00:31 | 02:58:44 | |
POPŁAWSKI Jacek | 2069 | Adidas Runners Warsaw | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 02:59:56 DNF | ||
RURKA Grzegorz | 2213 | SamBiegam | WARSZAWA | M50 | DNF | 03:30:37 DNF | ||
NIZIOŁ Marian | 2384 | PIASECZNO | M60 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 244 wynik(ów)