Organizator : | Klub Sportowy MKP Drzewiarz Szlachta |
Data : | 2024-07-13 |
Miejsce : | Szlachta |
Dystans : | 7 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 232 |
Wystartowało : | 97 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 97 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Drużyny | Elite K | Elite M | Elite Masters K | Elite Masters M
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Moment startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAŁUSZYŃSKA Kasia | 72 | ACTIVE FLOW | GDYNIA | Elite K | 2024-07-13 10:45:10 | |
2 | SZOJDA Ola | 42 | PAKA NINJA | TYCHY | Elite K | 2024-07-13 10:45:10 | |
3 | MIŁOŚ Barbara | 67 | ACTIVE FLOW | GDYNIA | Elite Masters K | 2024-07-13 10:45:10 | |
4 | MIŁOŚ Iza | 68 | ACTIVE FLOW | GDYNIA | Elite K | 2024-07-13 10:45:10 | |
5 | WIERZELEWSKA Ala | 15 | DYNAMIC STRONG GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | Elite K | 2024-07-13 10:45:11 | |
6 | GARNUSZEK Anita | 100 | POWER TRAINING | WARSZAWA | Elite K | 2024-07-13 10:45:11 | |
7 | KOCHANEK Agata | 30 | ACTIVE FLOW | DĘBOGÓRZE | Elite K | 2024-07-13 10:45:11 | |
8 | PIWOWARCZYK Anna | 31 | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | GDYNIA | Elite Masters K | 2024-07-13 10:45:11 | |
9 | GIEJŁO Monika | 40 | ACTIVE FLOW | REDA | Elite K | 2024-07-13 10:45:11 | |
10 | LEWANDOWSKA Dorota | 57 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Elite K | 2024-07-13 10:45:12 | ||
11 | JĘDRZEJAS Magdalena | 111 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Elite K | 2024-07-13 10:45:12 | ||
12 | TEMPSKA Anna | 60 | BIEGUN OCR TEAM | LUZINO | Elite K | 2024-07-13 10:45:12 | |
13 | MOTYLSKA Aleksa | 62 | OCR RUNNERS MOGILNO | MOGILNO | Elite K | 2024-07-13 10:45:12 | |
14 | GÓRA Aleksandra | 63 | WOLF TEAM | ŁĘCZYCE | Elite Masters K | 2024-07-13 10:45:12 | |
15 | LANGER Marta | 106 | WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | Elite K | 2024-07-13 10:45:13 | |
16 | TRADOWSKA Katarzyna | 84 | OSPRO OCR | WARSZAWA | Elite K | 2024-07-13 10:45:13 | |
17 | CYMBAŁKO Katarzyna | 113 | BIEGUN NINJA TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | Elite K | 2024-07-13 10:45:14 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
PORĘBSKA Katarzyna | 29 | DZIK KOMANDO | ŁÓDŹ | Elite K | 2024-07-13 10:45:12 | ||
GAŁUSZYŃSKA Nina | 73 | ACTIVE FLOW | GDYNIA | Elite K | 2024-07-13 10:45:10 | ||
WILKOWSKA- CIEŚLIK Ewa | 71 | LODZ | Elite K | 2024-07-13 10:45:13 | |||
JASIONOWSKA Katarzyna | 79 | XRUNNERS | GDAŃSK | Elite K | 2024-07-13 10:45:11 |
Znaleziono 21 wynik(ów)