Organizator : | PFNW |
Data : | 2015-09-19 |
Miejsce : | Elbląg |
Dystans : | 21.1 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 72 |
Wystartowało : | 69 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 69 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Czas startu | 0.55km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKIBA Krzysztof | 744 | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | POLKOWICE | M 50-59 | 00:00:15 | 00:03:00 | |||
2 | WRÓBEL Łukasz | 762 | KB BIAŁA BIEGA | MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI | M 30-39 | 00:00:07 | 00:03:18 | |||
3 | DIEDIEWICZ Andrzej | 704 | KGHM METRECO POLKOWICE | GRODNO | M 30-39 | 00:00:08 | 00:03:18 | |||
4 | BOGACKI Sławek | 702 | ENERGA NW TEAM | BRZOZÓWKA K/TORUNIA | M 40-49 | 00:00:09 | 00:03:19 | |||
5 | KOLASA Wojciech | 720 | FIZJO-PLUS TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | M 40-49 | 00:00:09 | 00:03:20 | |||
6 | KORDOWSKI Piotr | 724 | UPOJENI WIATREM | KRAKÓW | M 40-49 | 00:00:10 | 00:03:20 | |||
7 | WARUSZEWSKI Karol | 757 | BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW | TCZEW | M 30-39 | 00:00:06 | 00:03:21 | |||
8 | ZAGAJA Janusz | 765 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | POKÓJ | M 60+ | 00:00:16 | 00:03:23 | |||
9 | PIOTROWSKI Michał | 737 | PENDOLINO | GDAŃSK | M 30-39 | 00:00:07 | 00:03:24 | |||
10 | BIK Stanisław | 701 | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | M 50-59 | 00:00:12 | 00:03:26 | |||
11 | NALEPKA Jerzy | 731 | PITBULL WALKING - SANOK | SANOK | M 60+ | 00:00:14 | 00:03:26 | |||
12 | SOBKOWSKI Janusz | 746 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | ŁODYGOWICE | M 60+ | 00:00:16 | 00:03:27 | |||
13 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Beata | 721 | SOCHO TEAM | SOCHACZEW | K 40-49 | 00:00:19 | 00:03:28 | |||
14 | PIETRZYK Jarosław | 736 | REGATTA NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M 30-39 | 00:00:06 | 00:03:30 | |||
15 | KACZKOWSKI Zbigniew | 717 | MARSZPOZDROWIE | POZNAŃ | M 30-39 | 00:00:07 | 00:03:31 | |||
16 | STUPNOWICZ Przemek | 752 | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M 18-29 | 00:00:05 | 00:03:32 | |||
17 | SZCZODROWSKI Krzysztof | 753 | GDAŃSK | M 50-59 | 00:00:10 | 00:03:32 | ||||
18 | KOWALCZYK Mariusz | 725 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M 40-49 | 00:00:09 | 00:03:33 | |||
19 | KLIMCZEWSKI Marek | 719 | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M 50-59 | 00:00:12 | 00:03:33 | |||
20 | WYSOCKI Paweł | 763 | AUGUSTÓW | M 18-29 | 00:00:06 | 00:03:35 | ||||
21 | ŚLUSARCZYK Marcin | 755 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | PRUDNIK | M 30-39 | 00:00:08 | 00:03:36 | |||
22 | WIKIERA Marek | 759 | GDAŃSK | M 40-49 | 00:00:10 | 00:03:36 | ||||
23 | LENZ Andrzej | 728 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | GNIEZNO | M 50-59 | 00:00:11 | 00:03:37 | |||
24 | DREWA Marian | 705 | GOŚCICINO | M 50-59 | 00:00:13 | 00:03:37 | ||||
25 | MÓL Wioletta | 730 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | CZELADŹ | K 40-49 | 00:00:20 | 00:03:37 | |||
26 | LUBIATOWSKI Ireneusz | 729 | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | GUBIN | M 40-49 | 00:00:09 | 00:03:38 | |||
27 | STOPA Joanna | 749 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K 18-29 | 00:00:16 | 00:03:38 | |||
28 | DUBAJ Grzegorz | 707 | ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | M 50-59 | 00:00:13 | 00:03:39 | |||
29 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Tadeusz | 761 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M 60+ | 00:00:14 | 00:03:39 | |||
30 | BAJER Piotr | 700 | BRAN-FROM TEAM | FROMBORK | M 50-59 | 00:00:12 | 00:03:40 | |||
31 | WESOŁOWSKI Wojciech | 758 | GNIEZNO | M 60+ | 00:00:14 | 00:03:40 | ||||
32 | JANCZYK Małgorzata | 711 | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | K 30-39 | 00:00:19 | 00:03:40 | |||
33 | ÖSTERREICHER Christine | 734 | ASKÖ-VILLACH | VILLACH | K 40-49 | 00:00:20 | 00:03:41 | |||
34 | KACORZYK Władysław | 716 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | MIKOŁÓW | M 50-59 | 00:00:13 | 00:03:42 | |||
35 | STĘPIEŃ Lucyna | 748 | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K 50-59 | 00:00:22 | 00:03:42 | |||
36 | SORN Łukasz | 747 | CHODZEZKIJAMI | GDYNIA | M 18-29 | 00:00:06 | 00:03:43 | |||
37 | KARASIEWICZ Irena | 718 | BRAN-FROM TEAM | BRANIEWO | K 50-59 | 00:00:23 | 00:03:43 | |||
38 | SZULC Alicja | 754 | MOSIR MŁAWA | MŁAWA | K 30-39 | 00:00:19 | 00:03:44 | |||
39 | JASIŃSKI Marian | 714 | ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | M 60+ | 00:00:15 | 00:03:45 | |||
40 | SARNOWSKA Wanda | 743 | GREEN TEAM | ZIELONA GÓRA | K 50-59 | 00:00:24 | 00:03:45 | |||
41 | STEPCZYŃSKA Angelika | 764 | THE BEST MY IDZIEMY I CZEŚĆ | ŁABISZYN | K 30-39 | 00:00:18 | 00:03:47 | |||
42 | KOWALSKA Amelia | 726 | OSTRÓDA | K 40-49 | 00:00:19 | 00:03:48 | ||||
43 | GODZIŃSKI Paweł | 709 | ELBLĄG | M 30-39 | 00:00:08 | 00:03:50 | ||||
44 | KOMAJDA Jarek | 722 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | M 50-59 | 00:00:12 | 00:03:50 | |||
45 | CZYCZ Emilia | 703 | GREEN TEAM | ZIELONA GÓRA | K 60+ | 00:00:23 | 00:03:53 | |||
46 | GÓRSKA Weronika | 710 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | K 18-29 | 00:00:16 | 00:03:55 | |||
47 | WITKOWSKA Maria | 760 | STADION ŚLĄSKI | KATOWICE | K 60+ | 00:00:25 | 00:03:55 | |||
48 | KACHEL Anna | 715 | ELBLĄSKIE-WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | K 50-59 | 00:00:23 | 00:03:58 | |||
49 | RUSZKOWSKA Bożena | 742 | ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | K 60+ | 00:00:24 | 00:03:58 | |||
50 | ROSADZIŃSKA Natalia | 740 | UMP | LESZNO | K 18-29 | 1 | 00:00:17 | 00:04:00 | ||
51 | PYZIK-KAPSZEWICZ Angelika | 738 | LKS ZANTYR | SZTUM | K 18-29 | 00:00:17 | 00:04:01 | |||
52 | JARONIEK-BEDYK Wiesława | 713 | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | K 60+ | 00:00:25 | 00:04:01 | |||
53 | ZAWADZKA Maria | 766 | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K 60+ | 1 | 00:00:26 | 00:04:03 | ||
54 | PARYS Andrzej | 769 | EL AKTYWNI | ELBLAG | M 60+ | 00:00:15 | 00:04:04 | |||
55 | KUCYPERA Dagmara | 727 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | BĘDZIN | K 40-49 | 00:00:21 | 00:04:04 | |||
56 | ZIAJKO Szymon | 768 | ELBLĄG | M 30-39 | 00:00:10 | 00:04:05 | ||||
57 | GIBAS Sławomir | 708 | ELBLAG | M 30-39 | 00:00:08 | 00:04:06 | ||||
58 | ROZENBERG Marina | 741 | FROMBORK | K 50-59 | 00:00:22 | 00:04:06 | ||||
59 | UKLEJEWSKA Agnieszka | 756 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | K 30-39 | 00:00:18 | 00:04:09 | |||
60 | ZDRZAŁEK Małgorzata | 767 | STADION ŚLĄSKI | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | K 40-49 | 00:00:20 | 00:04:09 | |||
61 | DROZDOWSKI Krzysztof | 706 | ELBLĄG | M 50-59 | 1 | 00:00:14 | 00:04:10 | |||
62 | STĘPKOWSKI Andrzej | 770 | ELBLAG | M 40-49 | 00:00:11 | 00:04:12 | ||||
63 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | 712 | MOSIR | RYPIN | K 50-59 | 00:00:24 | 00:04:12 | |||
64 | PALUSZEK-UFNALEWSKA Eugienia | 771 | ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | K 40-49 | 00:00:22 | 00:04:16 | |||
65 | NESSEL Katarzyna | 732 | PATYCZAKI | GRUDZIĄDZ | K 40-49 | 00:00:21 | 00:04:17 | |||
66 | KORDALSKA Agata | 723 | PATYCZAKI | GRUDZIADZ | K 40-49 | 00:00:22 | 00:04:17 | |||
67 | STUPNOWICZ Joanna | 751 | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | K 40-49 | 00:00:20 | 00:04:20 | |||
68 | NOWAK Bartłomiej | 733 | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | PIŁA | M 40-49 | 00:00:11 | 00:04:23 | |||
69 | STRZELECKI Sebastian | 750 | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | PIŁA | M 40-49 | 00:00:08 | 00:04:29 |
Znaleziono 69 wynik(ów)