Organizator : | PFNW |
Data : | 2015-09-19 |
Miejsce : | Elbląg |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 406 |
Wystartowało : | 337 |
Nie ukończyło : | 6 |
Ukończyło : | 331 |
Na trasie : | 4 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEWANDOWSKA Anna | 186 | ZAKĄTEK DANKOWO | KORZENIEWO | K 30-39 | 01:53:33 | |||
2 | TOFIL Adriana | 332 | GDYNIA | K 30-39 | 01:53:34 | ||||
3 | PAWŁOWSKA-WOŹNIAK Małgorzata | 249 | PODWÓJNY UŚMIECH | TOSZEK | K 30-39 | 01:53:34 | |||
4 | DZIEMIŃSKA Magdalena | 79 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K 30-39 | 01:53:34 | |||
5 | JENDRUCHNIEWICZ Katarzyna | 126 | MIEDZYRZEC PODLASKI | K 30-39 | 01:53:35 | ||||
6 | WALENDZIAK Alicja | 342 | POCHODZĘ Z MALBORKA | MALBORK | K 30-39 | 01:53:35 | |||
7 | HADRYK Elżbieta | 115 | ELBLĄG | K 30-39 | 01:53:35 | ||||
8 | BŁASZCZYK Karolina | 21 | GDANSK | K 30-39 | 01:53:36 | ||||
9 | KĘDZIERSKA Agnieszka | 140 | TRZEMESZNO | K 30-39 | 01:53:36 | ||||
10 | KOLBERG Kamila | 152 | ZIELEŃ | K 30-39 | 01:53:36 | ||||
11 | BIEGAŁA Magdalena | 18 | SANTORINI TAWERNA GRECKA | ELBLĄG | K 30-39 | 01:53:36 | |||
12 | LABUDDA Katarzyna | 178 | WEJHEROWO | WEJHEROWO | K 30-39 | 01:53:36 | |||
13 | DOMAŃSKA Beata | 68 | GDAŃSK | K 30-39 | 01:53:37 | ||||
14 | BRANCZEWSKA Ewa | 33 | MOSIR MŁAWA | MŁAWA | K 30-39 | 01:53:37 | |||
15 | WIESZOŁEK Ewelina | 362 | IZBICKO | K 30-39 | 01:53:37 | ||||
16 | WAWIROWICZ Anita | 354 | DOBRE MIASTO | K 30-39 | 01:53:37 | ||||
17 | GARBECKA Aleksandra | 98 | NIEZŁE SZPRYCHY | ELBLĄG | K 30-39 | 01:53:38 | |||
18 | FARON Monika | 82 | KOBIETA | GDYNIA | K 30-39 | 01:53:38 | |||
19 | MECH Katarzyna | 213 | GDYNIA | K 30-39 | 01:53:38 | ||||
20 | LIU Xiao | 194 | CHINA NORDIC WALKING ASSOCIATION | BEIJING | K 30-39 | 01:53:38 | |||
21 | ANTKOWIAK Anna | 7 | FACE NW TEAM | GDYNIA | K 30-39 | 01:53:39 | |||
22 | KAŹMIERCZAK Żanetta | 139 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | K 30-39 | 01:53:39 | |||
23 | BLACHOWSKA Monika | 20 | CHEŁMNO | K 30-39 | 01:53:40 | ||||
24 | GARBACZEWSKA Jolanta | 96 | KRASKOWO | K 30-39 | 01:53:40 | ||||
25 | LEWANDOWSKA Joanna | 187 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | K 30-39 | 01:53:41 | |||
26 | OSSOWSKA-BAŃKA Justyna | 238 | ELBLĄG | K 30-39 | 01:53:42 |
Znaleziono 26 wynik(ów)