Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2016-11-26 |
Miejsce : | Ustroń |
Dystans : | 1.7 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 234 |
Wystartowało : | 209 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 207 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Polowka 0.9km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MALINA Dawid | INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA - Twój biegowy trener! | RYBNIK | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:06:44 | ||
2 | GORCZYCA Bartosz | 1 | Salco Sport Team | SKOŁYSZYN | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:06:47 | |
3 | SZCZEŚNIEWSKI Miłosz | 2 | Salco Sport Team | WSCHOWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:06:52 | |
4 | GAWROŃSKI Tomasz | 6 | UMKS NADIR Jędrzejów | JĘDRZEJÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:17 | |
5 | RZESZÓTKO Marcin | 186 | KW Zakopane / TOPR | ZAKOPANE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:22 | |
6 | DOMISZEWSKI Ignacy | 34 | MKS Halicz | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:34 | |
7 | CZAPLA Piotr | 8 | Sulis Hoko Team/UKS Olimpia Zabrze | GLIWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:47 | |
8 | ULFIK Rafał | 152 | RMD Montrail Team/SKB Kraśnik | ZABRZE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:59 | |
9 | LEŚNIAK Kamil | 222 | Inov-8 | TORUŃ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:04 | |
10 | MISIAK Bartosz | 97 | Brat Kuba | CESKY TESIN | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:10 | |
11 | BROJ Marcel | 20 | BROJ TEAM ZLINICE | ŹLINICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:21 | |
12 | STEC Jakub | 134 | brak | GODZISZKA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:30 | |
13 | WRZESZCZ Mariusz | 161 | Triathlon Mietków Team | KOSTOMŁOTY | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:49 | |
14 | SROMEK Dawid | 133 | BB Runners | BYSTRA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:06 | |
15 | URBAŃCZYK Karol | 154 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:09 | |
16 | RADZIWONOWICZ Michał | 113 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:13 | ||
17 | KOZIOŁ Kamil | 75 | Husaria Race Team | MICHAŁOWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:16 | |
18 | JENDRYSIK Karol | 188 | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:16 | ||
19 | KUPIJAJ Marcin | 82 | Socios Górnik | GLIWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:17 | |
20 | BOGUCKI Jacek | 19 | KATOWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:19 | ||
21 | KLONOWSKI Kamil | 64 | MOSIR ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:20 | |
22 | SMOLIK Łukasz | 130 | Olza Cieszyn | LESZNA GÓRNA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:22 | |
23 | ŻACZEK Szymon | 189 | Nie Przestawaj Marzyć! | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:29 | |
24 | KNAP Mateusz | 65 | KS Kandahar/TUTTU Katowice | KATOWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:35 | |
25 | KOHUT Ivan | 69 | Husaria Race Team | SIESTRZEŃ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:38 | |
26 | KELLER Dariusz | 62 | Night Runners | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:43 | |
27 | JAKUBIEC Mateusz | 54 | BB RUNNERS | BUCZKOWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:47 | |
28 | KOCIOŁEK Ireneusz | 68 | Grupa MAX | BRZEG DOLNY | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:50 | |
29 | KAPICA Dominik | 60 | GARBÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:56 | ||
30 | RUSZCZYK Paweł | 120 | MAŁY PŁOCK | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:59 | ||
31 | GRZELAK Adrian | 48 | Drużyna Szpiku | TUREK | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:06 | |
32 | CZYŻ Bartłomiej | 32 | Bikebrothers Team | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:09 | |
33 | RESPONDEK Marcin | 119 | Poompa Team | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:38 | |
34 | MATYSIUK Jakub | 93 | moja dupeczka | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:47 | |
35 | KURASIŃSKI Konrad | 83 | BRENNA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:57 | ||
36 | GRYCKO Konrad | 46 | ks furion | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:04 | |
37 | SŁOMKOWSKI Mateusz | 128 | WŁOCŁAWEK | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:09 | ||
38 | OŻGA Sebastian | 104 | TYCHY | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:22 | ||
39 | TERLIKOWSKI Kacper | 151 | BĘDZIN | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:23 | ||
40 | MARCOL Wojciech | 299 | OTK Rzeźnik | RYBNIK | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:34 | |
41 | KUČERKA Jakub | 81 | Kasia i Kuba | TŘINEC | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:26 | |
42 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Artur | 41 | WILKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:27 | ||
43 | DEMUT Witold | 168 | SCHWECHAT | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:17:52 |
Znaleziono 43 wynik(ów)