Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2016-11-26 |
Miejsce : | Ustroń |
Dystans : | 1.7 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 234 |
Wystartowało : | 157 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 157 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Polowka 0.9km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RUSZCZYK Paweł | 120 | MAŁY PŁOCK | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:28 | ||
2 | SNARSKI Bogdan | 131 | Albatrosy | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:28 | |
3 | MORAWIEC Marek | 100 | SZAKAL TEAM | CIESZYN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:48 | |
4 | GÓRNY Mirosław | 45 | Modelarnia Biega | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:01 | |
5 | SIEWKO Piotr | 125 | Szwagry TEAM | DĘBOWIEC | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:40 | |
6 | SWOBODA Marek | 140 | BYLEDOBIEC ANIN | WAŁBRZYCH | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:16 | |
7 | KUPIJAJ Marcin | 82 | Socios Górnik | GLIWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:45 | |
8 | KIEŁTYKA Zbigniew | 63 | KW Gliwice | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:40 | |
9 | BARYSZNIKOW Mikołaj | 170 | Kingrunner | NOWICA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:20 | |
10 | FARON Robert | 3 | Salco Sport Team | KAMIENICA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:56 | |
11 | RADZIWONOWICZ Michał | 113 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:16 | ||
12 | STRZELECKI Andrzej | 138 | STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW | MIKOŁÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:47 | |
13 | KANIEWSKI Ireneusz | 59 | PRUSZKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:33 | ||
14 | KAŁUŻA Jerzy | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:17 | |||
15 | RECŁAW Arkadiusz | 117 | Vege Runners | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:20 | |
16 | RECZEK Sebastian | 118 | KS ZIELONO-CZARNI | MINSK MAZOWIECKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:49 | |
17 | BUCZYŃSKI Adam | 23 | NOKIA KRAKÓW | KRAKOW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:19 | |
18 | SIKORA Stefan | 126 | Sikora Team | BIELSKO BIAŁA | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:48 | |
19 | KOZOWICZ Paweł | 76 | WeCAN Coaching / KS Kandahar / GJ GOPR | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:15 | |
20 | SZOPA Piotr | 144 | ESKADRA KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:57 | |
21 | PYTLARZ Wojtek | 111 | Neverland team | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:03 | |
22 | ŚCIESZKA Wojciech | 149 | 13 elt Kraków-Balice | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:21 | |
23 | WRZESZCZ Mariusz | 161 | Triathlon Mietków Team | KOSTOMŁOTY | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:08 | |
24 | JACHYMEK Bartłomiej | 52 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:41 | |
25 | MAREK Dariusz | 185 | RMD Montrail Team | WIELICZKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:02 | |
26 | JAKUBCZYK Dariusz | 53 | CKBABCIE | PIEKOSZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:50 | |
27 | GWÓŹDŹ Michał | 50 | #czeladzbiega | CZELADŹ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:29 | |
28 | LEŚNIAK Kamil | 222 | Inov-8 | TORUŃ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:54 | |
29 | JAKUBIEC Mateusz | 54 | BB RUNNERS | BUCZKOWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:00 | |
30 | SOKOŁOWSKI Marek | 132 | RMD MONTRAIL TEAM | MYSŁOWICE-WESOŁA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:11 | |
31 | HUZIOR Piotr | 187 | Fake Runners | NOWY TARG | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:32 | |
32 | KOKOT Krzysztof | 70 | HRmax Żory | ŻORY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:37 | |
33 | KOS Tomasz | 72 | Państwowa Straż Pożarna Bytom | TYCHY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:37 | |
34 | KUŚMIERSKI Michał | 86 | BB Runners | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:40 | |
35 | KOCHEL Paweł | 67 | KOWARY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:00 | ||
36 | MATYSIUK Jakub | 93 | moja dupeczka | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:15 | |
37 | ZBOŻNIAK Łukasz | 164 | Above2000 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:02 | |
38 | CIENIAWSKI Piotr | 30 | Węglokoks Kraj KWK Piekary | BYTOM | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:46 | |
39 | CHAMIELEC Bogusław | 26 | A EMERYT BIEGA | LUBIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:29 | |
40 | WILCZEK Rafał | 156 | Way Behind Horizon | SZCZYTNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:05 | |
41 | SZCZEŚNIEWSKI Miłosz | 2 | Salco Sport Team | WSCHOWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:19 | |
42 | ŻACZEK Szymon | 189 | Nie Przestawaj Marzyć! | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:56 | |
43 | WOJDASIEWICZ Tadeusz | 157 | KĘPICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:48 | ||
44 | MŁYŃCZAK Piotr | 99 | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:56 | ||
45 | KOŃ Piotr | 4 | RMD Montrail Team | RĘCZNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:21 | |
46 | KLONOWSKI Kamil | 64 | MOSIR ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:21 | |
47 | MISIAK Bartosz | 97 | Brat Kuba | CESKY TESIN | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:24 | |
48 | GAWROŃSKI Tomasz | 6 | UMKS NADIR Jędrzejów | JĘDRZEJÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:26 | |
49 | BROL Marcin | 22 | Sport w Wielkim Miescie | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:02 | |
50 | WOJNO Arkadiusz | 158 | Łódź Kocha Sport | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:07 | |
51 | KOCIOŁEK Ireneusz | 68 | Grupa MAX | BRZEG DOLNY | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:11 | |
52 | KOBRYŃ Dominik | 66 | Byledobiec Anin | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:55 | |
53 | ŁAGOŻNY Łukasz | 89 | BRUBECK Team | SANOK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:42 | |
54 | KOŚNY Krzysztof | 175 | Wielkolud Team / KS Kandahar | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:21 | |
55 | MAJCHER Piotr | 91 | Eskadra Kraków | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:43 | |
56 | KUSZ Janusz | 84 | PISARZOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:05 | ||
57 | STEFAŃSKI Zbigniew | 135 | Libiąż Janina | LIBIĄŻ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:31 | |
58 | STEFAŃSKI Jarosław | 136 | W pogoni za duchem | SIEMIANOWICE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:04 | |
59 | ULFIK Rafał | 152 | RMD Montrail Team/SKB Kraśnik | ZABRZE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:40 | |
60 | SMIECINSKI Dominik | 129 | XRunnersTEAM/www.biegi z przeszkodami.sklep.pl | KNUROW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:45 | |
61 | SZATANIK Zbigniew | 141 | UJSOŁY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:44 | ||
62 | SEDLAK Michał | 122 | Lubię To Bieganie | GIERASZOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:33 | |
63 | JANKOWSKI Łukasz | 55 | Training-Connecting People | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:01 | |
64 | GÓRAL Grzegorz | 44 | Góral biega Heeej! / Night Runners + | SWOSZOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:42 | |
65 | RAKUS Kornel | 115 | KS Kandahar | KISIELÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:34 | |
66 | RZESZÓTKO Marcin | 186 | KW Zakopane / TOPR | ZAKOPANE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:18 | |
67 | KORZENIOWSKI Robert | 11 | RK Athletics | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:18 | |
68 | KURASIŃSKI Konrad | 83 | BRENNA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:15 | ||
69 | GRZELAK Adrian | 48 | Drużyna Szpiku | TUREK | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:43 | |
70 | BIEL Andrzej | 17 | Clarahütte | ŻYWIEC | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:14 | |
71 | MADEJCZYK Marek | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:59 | |||
72 | URBAŃCZYK Karol | 154 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:04 | |
73 | WĄSOWICZ Jan | 9 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:29 | ||
74 | KOHUT Ivan | 69 | Husaria Race Team | SIESTRZEŃ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:33 | |
75 | SMOLIK Łukasz | 130 | Olza Cieszyn | LESZNA GÓRNA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:15 | |
76 | HATALA Mariusz | 183 | BB Runners | BIELSKO-BIALA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:31 | |
77 | GORCZYCA Bartosz | 1 | Salco Sport Team | SKOŁYSZYN | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:18 | |
78 | DLUGOSZ Andrzej | 167 | RYTRO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:06:33 | ||
79 | DZIDOWSKI Aleksander | 38 | Biegaj Razem z Nami | ZAWIERCIE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:47 | |
80 | HOLLY Piotr | 7 | sportfuel.pl | WAŁBRZYCH | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:27 | |
81 | DWORNICKI Tomasz | 37 | Rybnicka Grupa Biegowa | RYBNIK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:43 | |
82 | BROL Piotr | 21 | EnduranceTeam | SIEMIANOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:07 | |
83 | KASZYCA Paweł | 169 | Igloo Bochnia / Aplilka | JANKOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:22 | |
84 | KAPICA Dominik | 60 | GARBÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:01 | ||
85 | MAGIERA Janusz | 90 | FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:07 | |
86 | JAWORSKI Zbigniew | 56 | KLUSZKOWCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:30 | ||
87 | KOSICKI Łukasz | 73 | PHILIPS Lighting Bielsko | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:50 | |
88 | SZPILA Daniel | 146 | OPOLE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:37 | ||
89 | RADOMSKI Zbigniew | 112 | BIELSKO BIAŁA | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:54 | ||
90 | MATYSIAK Marcin | 92 | Gapmont Running Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:16 | |
91 | ZASADA Tomasz | 163 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:39 | ||
92 | KORDIAK Rafał | 71 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:31 | ||
93 | WALCZAK Maciej | 155 | QUAY POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:28 | |
94 | KOŻDOŃ Jarosław | 77 | Inżynieria Biegania / Niewymiękacze | ŻORY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:57 | |
95 | KOT Rafał | 74 | Way Behind Horizon // KB Jurund Szczytno | SZCZYTNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:14 | |
96 | STYCZEŃ Piotr | 139 | CKBabcie | CHĘCINY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:15 | |
97 | SZKODA Dariusz | 142 | SOCIOS GÓRNIK | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:58 | |
98 | CZAPLA Piotr | 8 | Sulis Hoko Team/UKS Olimpia Zabrze | GLIWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:09 | |
99 | KROSNY Sebastian | 78 | BiegamyZsercem.pl - Biegaton | MIKOŁÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:31 | |
100 | CELIŃSKI Robert | 25 | Byledobiec Anin | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:14 | |
101 | BADURA Adam | 13 | Forma Wodzisław Sląski | RYBNIK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:56 | |
102 | KNAP Mateusz | 65 | KS Kandahar/TUTTU Katowice | KATOWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:34 | |
103 | KOZIOŁ Kamil | 75 | Husaria Race Team | MICHAŁOWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:35 | |
104 | GRYGO Paweł | 47 | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo-Łomża | ŁOMŻA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:46 | |
105 | KELLER Dariusz | 62 | Night Runners | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:17 | |
106 | SROMEK Dawid | 133 | BB Runners | BYSTRA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:21 | |
107 | FALKOWSKI Krzysztof | 39 | Woodward Runners | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:51 | |
108 | PIETRYJA Łukasz | 105 | WISŁA WIELKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:31 | ||
109 | PORĘBSKI Rafał | 109 | Poranny Patrol/Evil Team | ZAWADA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:59 | |
110 | JENDRYSIK Karol | 188 | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:58 | ||
111 | GRZYB Kazimierz | 49 | Eskadra Kraków | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:30 | |
112 | MALINA Dawid | INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA - Twój biegowy trener! | RYBNIK | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:06:53 | ||
113 | PODSADNIUK Mateusz | 108 | EASY RUN Kraków | NOWY SĄCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:29 | |
114 | BUSZ Rafał | 24 | uZDROWIskowy team | USTROŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:42 | |
115 | STEC Jakub | 134 | brak | GODZISZKA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:56 | |
116 | SREBRNY Mirosław | 166 | ROGOŻ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:41 | ||
117 | BROJ Marcel | 20 | BROJ TEAM ZLINICE | ŹLINICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:02 | |
118 | PASUTO Grzegorz | 177 | Irons | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:47 | |
119 | CZYŻ Bartłomiej | 32 | Bikebrothers Team | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:43 | |
120 | KUSZKA Michał | 85 | BBL Mikołów | MIKOŁÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:44 | |
121 | FERENC Janusz | 40 | Usks Ludwikowice | LUDWIKOWICE KŁ. | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:16 | |
122 | SZTĄBER Adam | 147 | Rytm | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:29 | |
123 | BIERNAWSKI Piotr | 10 | Slow Motion | NOWY TARG | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:35 | |
124 | BOGUCKI Jacek | 19 | KATOWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:18 | ||
125 | DOMISZEWSKI Ignacy | 34 | MKS Halicz | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:57 | |
126 | GRYCKO Konrad | 46 | ks furion | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:15 |
Znaleziono 126 wynik(ów)