Organiser : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Date : | 2016-11-26 |
Place : | Ustroń |
Distance : | 1.7 km |
Registered : | 234 |
Started : | 105 |
Not finished : | 1 |
Finished : | 104 |
On the track : | 1 |
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Start time | Polowka 0.9km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DLUGOSZ Andrzej | 167 | RYTRO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:06:40 | ||
2 | MALINA Dawid | INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA - Twój biegowy trener! | RYBNIK | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:05 | ||
3 | SZCZEŚNIEWSKI Miłosz | 2 | Salco Sport Team | WSCHOWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:28 | |
4 | RZESZÓTKO Marcin | 186 | KW Zakopane / TOPR | ZAKOPANE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:28 | |
5 | GORCZYCA Bartosz | 1 | Salco Sport Team | SKOŁYSZYN | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:29 | |
6 | GAWROŃSKI Tomasz | 6 | UMKS NADIR Jędrzejów | JĘDRZEJÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:37 | |
7 | JAWORSKI Zbigniew | 56 | KLUSZKOWCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:37 | ||
8 | KOŃ Piotr | 4 | RMD Montrail Team | RĘCZNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:38 | |
9 | BIERNAWSKI Piotr | 10 | Slow Motion | NOWY TARG | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:43 | |
10 | WĄSOWICZ Jan | 9 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:51 | ||
11 | FARON Robert | 3 | Salco Sport Team | KAMIENICA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:00 | |
12 | FALKOWSKI Krzysztof | 39 | Woodward Runners | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:01 | |
13 | DOMISZEWSKI Ignacy | 34 | MKS Halicz | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:03 | |
14 | MAREK Dariusz | 185 | RMD Montrail Team | WIELICZKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:06 | |
15 | MAGIERA Janusz | 90 | FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:09 | |
16 | CZAPLA Piotr | 8 | Sulis Hoko Team/UKS Olimpia Zabrze | GLIWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:12 | |
17 | BIEL Andrzej | 17 | Clarahütte | ŻYWIEC | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:16 | |
18 | MISIAK Bartosz | 97 | Brat Kuba | CESKY TESIN | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:17 | |
19 | KASZYCA Paweł | 169 | Igloo Bochnia / Aplilka | JANKOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:20 | |
20 | KNAP Mateusz | 65 | KS Kandahar/TUTTU Katowice | KATOWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:22 | |
21 | SEDLAK Michał | 122 | Lubię To Bieganie | GIERASZOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:30 | |
22 | RAKUS Kornel | 115 | KS Kandahar | KISIELÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:31 | |
23 | LEŚNIAK Kamil | 222 | Inov-8 | TORUŃ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:38 | |
24 | HUZIOR Piotr | 187 | Fake Runners | NOWY TARG | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:41 | |
25 | STEC Jakub | 134 | brak | GODZISZKA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:42 | |
26 | JANKOWSKI Łukasz | 55 | Training-Connecting People | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:43 | |
27 | SMOLIK Łukasz | 130 | Olza Cieszyn | LESZNA GÓRNA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:44 | |
28 | KOŚNY Krzysztof | 175 | Wielkolud Team / KS Kandahar | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:45 | |
29 | MADEJCZYK Marek | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:47 | |||
30 | KOŻDOŃ Jarosław | 77 | Inżynieria Biegania / Niewymiękacze | ŻORY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:48 | |
31 | SZATANIK Zbigniew | 141 | UJSOŁY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:54 | ||
32 | BROJ Marcel | 20 | BROJ TEAM ZLINICE | ŹLINICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:55 | |
33 | CELIŃSKI Robert | 25 | Byledobiec Anin | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:01 | |
34 | KOZIOŁ Kamil | 75 | Husaria Race Team | MICHAŁOWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:02 | |
35 | KOBRYŃ Dominik | 66 | Byledobiec Anin | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:03 | |
36 | WRZESZCZ Mariusz | 161 | Triathlon Mietków Team | KOSTOMŁOTY | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:03 | |
37 | FERENC Janusz | 40 | Usks Ludwikowice | LUDWIKOWICE KŁ. | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:03 | |
38 | KOT Rafał | 74 | Way Behind Horizon // KB Jurund Szczytno | SZCZYTNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:04 | |
39 | SWOBODA Marek | 140 | BYLEDOBIEC ANIN | WAŁBRZYCH | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:06 | |
40 | BADURA Adam | 13 | Forma Wodzisław Sląski | RYBNIK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:06 | |
41 | SOKOŁOWSKI Marek | 132 | RMD MONTRAIL TEAM | MYSŁOWICE-WESOŁA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:07 | |
42 | PORĘBSKI Rafał | 109 | Poranny Patrol/Evil Team | ZAWADA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:10 | |
43 | RECŁAW Arkadiusz | 117 | Vege Runners | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:12 | |
44 | ŚCIESZKA Wojciech | 149 | 13 elt Kraków-Balice | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:12 | |
45 | GRZELAK Adrian | 48 | Drużyna Szpiku | TUREK | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:13 | |
46 | ULFIK Rafał | 152 | RMD Montrail Team/SKB Kraśnik | ZABRZE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:14 | |
47 | KAŁUŻA Jerzy | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:17 | |||
48 | HOLLY Piotr | 7 | sportfuel.pl | WAŁBRZYCH | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:18 | |
49 | STYCZEŃ Piotr | 139 | CKBabcie | CHĘCINY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:18 | |
50 | BROL Marcin | 22 | Sport w Wielkim Miescie | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:20 | |
51 | BOGUCKI Jacek | 19 | KATOWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:22 | ||
52 | KLONOWSKI Kamil | 64 | MOSIR ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:22 | |
53 | KELLER Dariusz | 62 | Night Runners | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:22 | |
54 | GÓRAL Grzegorz | 44 | Góral biega Heeej! / Night Runners + | SWOSZOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:22 | |
55 | CZYŻ Bartłomiej | 32 | Bikebrothers Team | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:25 | |
56 | MAJCHER Piotr | 91 | Eskadra Kraków | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:25 | |
57 | JENDRYSIK Karol | 188 | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:26 | ||
58 | BUCZYŃSKI Adam | 23 | NOKIA KRAKÓW | KRAKOW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:31 | |
59 | KUPIJAJ Marcin | 82 | Socios Górnik | GLIWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:34 | |
60 | KOS Tomasz | 72 | Państwowa Straż Pożarna Bytom | TYCHY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:34 | |
61 | KOKOT Krzysztof | 70 | HRmax Żory | ŻORY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:37 | |
62 | KROSNY Sebastian | 78 | BiegamyZsercem.pl - Biegaton | MIKOŁÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:40 | |
63 | BARYSZNIKOW Mikołaj | 170 | Kingrunner | NOWICA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:42 | |
64 | HATALA Mariusz | 183 | BB Runners | BIELSKO-BIALA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:42 | |
65 | SROMEK Dawid | 133 | BB Runners | BYSTRA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:45 | |
66 | KUŚMIERSKI Michał | 86 | BB Runners | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:47 | |
67 | RADOMSKI Zbigniew | 112 | BIELSKO BIAŁA | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:50 | ||
68 | DZIDOWSKI Aleksander | 38 | Biegaj Razem z Nami | ZAWIERCIE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:51 | |
69 | KORZENIOWSKI Robert | 11 | RK Athletics | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:55 | |
70 | URBAŃCZYK Karol | 154 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:56 | |
71 | SZKODA Dariusz | 142 | SOCIOS GÓRNIK | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:13 | |
72 | KOCHEL Paweł | 67 | KOWARY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:14 | ||
73 | KOSICKI Łukasz | 73 | PHILIPS Lighting Bielsko | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:20 | |
74 | KUSZKA Michał | 85 | BBL Mikołów | MIKOŁÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:22 | |
75 | STEFAŃSKI Jarosław | 136 | W pogoni za duchem | SIEMIANOWICE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:29 | |
76 | WOJDASIEWICZ Tadeusz | 157 | KĘPICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:36 | ||
77 | JAKUBIEC Mateusz | 54 | BB RUNNERS | BUCZKOWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:41 | |
78 | PASUTO Grzegorz | 177 | Irons | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:46 | |
79 | RADZIWONOWICZ Michał | 113 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:53 | ||
80 | ŻACZEK Szymon | 189 | Nie Przestawaj Marzyć! | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:15 | |
81 | KOCIOŁEK Ireneusz | 68 | Grupa MAX | BRZEG DOLNY | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:34 | |
82 | RECZEK Sebastian | 118 | KS ZIELONO-CZARNI | MINSK MAZOWIECKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:35 | |
83 | MORAWIEC Marek | 100 | SZAKAL TEAM | CIESZYN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:16 |
Total 83 results.