Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2016-11-26 |
Miejsce : | Ustroń |
Dystans : | 1.7 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 234 |
Wystartowało : | 54 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 54 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Polowka 0.9km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MALINA Dawid | INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA - Twój biegowy trener! | RYBNIK | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:11 | ||
2 | LEŚNIAK Kamil | 222 | Inov-8 | TORUŃ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:13 | |
3 | CZYŻ Bartłomiej | 32 | Bikebrothers Team | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:39 | |
4 | RZESZÓTKO Marcin | 186 | KW Zakopane / TOPR | ZAKOPANE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:41 | |
5 | SZCZEŚNIEWSKI Miłosz | 2 | Salco Sport Team | WSCHOWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:37 | |
6 | BIERNAWSKI Piotr | 10 | Slow Motion | NOWY TARG | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:47 | |
7 | GAWROŃSKI Tomasz | 6 | UMKS NADIR Jędrzejów | JĘDRZEJÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:52 | |
8 | MISIAK Bartosz | 97 | Brat Kuba | CESKY TESIN | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:00 | |
9 | CZAPLA Piotr | 8 | Sulis Hoko Team/UKS Olimpia Zabrze | GLIWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:59 | |
10 | FALKOWSKI Krzysztof | 39 | Woodward Runners | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:22 | |
11 | HUZIOR Piotr | 187 | Fake Runners | NOWY TARG | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:33 | |
12 | DOMISZEWSKI Ignacy | 34 | MKS Halicz | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:29 | |
13 | SEDLAK Michał | 122 | Lubię To Bieganie | GIERASZOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:47 | |
14 | CELIŃSKI Robert | 25 | Byledobiec Anin | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:06 | |
15 | BROJ Marcel | 20 | BROJ TEAM ZLINICE | ŹLINICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:48 | |
16 | SOKOŁOWSKI Marek | 132 | RMD MONTRAIL TEAM | MYSŁOWICE-WESOŁA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:13 | |
17 | MAJCHER Piotr | 91 | Eskadra Kraków | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:31 | |
18 | JANKOWSKI Łukasz | 55 | Training-Connecting People | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:01 | |
19 | KOŻDOŃ Jarosław | 77 | Inżynieria Biegania / Niewymiękacze | ŻORY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:10 | |
20 | STEC Jakub | 134 | brak | GODZISZKA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:18 | |
21 | SMOLIK Łukasz | 130 | Olza Cieszyn | LESZNA GÓRNA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:38 | |
22 | FERENC Janusz | 40 | Usks Ludwikowice | LUDWIKOWICE KŁ. | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:43 | |
23 | GRZELAK Adrian | 48 | Drużyna Szpiku | TUREK | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:36 | |
24 | KASZYCA Paweł | 169 | Igloo Bochnia / Aplilka | JANKOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:28 | |
25 | GORCZYCA Bartosz | 1 | Salco Sport Team | SKOŁYSZYN | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:36 | |
26 | BIEL Andrzej | 17 | Clarahütte | ŻYWIEC | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:26 | |
27 | RAKUS Kornel | 115 | KS Kandahar | KISIELÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:23 | |
28 | DLUGOSZ Andrzej | 167 | RYTRO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:06:41 | ||
29 | SWOBODA Marek | 140 | BYLEDOBIEC ANIN | WAŁBRZYCH | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:32 | |
30 | FARON Robert | 3 | Salco Sport Team | KAMIENICA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:06 | |
31 | JAWORSKI Zbigniew | 56 | KLUSZKOWCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:37 | ||
32 | RECŁAW Arkadiusz | 117 | Vege Runners | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:59 | |
33 | KOT Rafał | 74 | Way Behind Horizon // KB Jurund Szczytno | SZCZYTNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:24 | |
34 | MAREK Dariusz | 185 | RMD Montrail Team | WIELICZKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:35 | |
35 | WĄSOWICZ Jan | 9 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:14 | ||
36 | KOŃ Piotr | 4 | RMD Montrail Team | RĘCZNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:58 | |
37 | KNAP Mateusz | 65 | KS Kandahar/TUTTU Katowice | KATOWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:29 | |
38 | KAŁUŻA Jerzy | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:32 | |||
39 | KOŚNY Krzysztof | 175 | Wielkolud Team / KS Kandahar | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:45 | |
40 | MADEJCZYK Marek | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:08 | |||
41 | WRZESZCZ Mariusz | 161 | Triathlon Mietków Team | KOSTOMŁOTY | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:08 | |
42 | MAGIERA Janusz | 90 | FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:03 | |
43 | GOLBA Kasia | 344 | 1 SECOND team/ AZS AWF Katowice | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:46 | ||
44 | JANUSZYK Iwonka | 303 | OŚWIĘCIM | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:59 | ||
45 | CELIŃSKA Anna | 300 | Byledobiec Anin | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:55 | |
46 | KANTOR Martyna | 302 | Hercog Running Team | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:08 | |
47 | WITOWSKA Mirosława | 338 | KW Zakopane | ZAKOPANE | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:49 | |
48 | KIK Iwona | 320 | KW Kraków | STRZYŻÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:57 | |
49 | PIECHULA Katarzyna | 328 | Team Papry 20 | TYCHY | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:26 | |
50 | GIL Dominika | 316 | Endurance team | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:25 | |
51 | BONDARA Sylwia | 304 | JacekBiega Running Team | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:52 | |
52 | MENDECKA Michalina | 325 | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:46 | |
53 | KOBRYŃ Dominik | 66 | Byledobiec Anin | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:44 | |
54 | GORAJ Agata | 317 | Training-Connecting People | KATOWICE | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:47 |
Znaleziono 54 wynik(ów)