Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2017-11-25 |
Miejsce : | Ustroń |
Dystans : | 1.7 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 411 |
Wystartowało : | 92 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 89 |
Na trasie : | 3 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Polowka 0.9km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOS Tomasz | 2262 | Państwowa Straż Pożarna Bytom | TYCHY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:54 | |
2 | NIEMCZYK Magdalena | 1042 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:36 | ||
3 | GARDENER Jacek | 2010 | Alpin Sport Team / JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:03 | |
4 | FERENC Janusz | 2070 | UKS LUDWIKOWICE | LUDWIKOWICE KŁ. | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:57 | |
5 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI Bartłomiej | 2003 | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | GŁUCHOŁAZY | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:06:59 | |
6 | MALINA Dawid | 2001 | Inżynieria Biegania - Twój trener biegowy! | RYBNIK | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:23 | |
7 | KOT Rafał | 2067 | Góral z Mazur // KB Jurund Szczytno | SZCZYTNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:01 | |
8 | HATALA Mariusz | 2218 | BB RUNNERS Hati Team | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:26 | |
9 | BONDARA Sylwia | 1003 | Alpin Sport Team / JacekBiega Running Team | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:31 | |
10 | MADEJCZYK Marek | 2168 | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:00 | ||
11 | RZĄSA Franciszek | 2287 | TKN Tatra Team | ZAKOPANE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:41 | |
12 | KRASULAK Daniel | 2229 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:36 | |
13 | GALMAN Adam | 2275 | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:43 | ||
14 | SEDLAK Michał | 2009 | Lubię To Bieganie | GIERASZOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:07 | |
15 | CAŁKA Agnieszka | 1059 | Radzymin Run Team | RADZYMIN | K40 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | WÓJCIK Adam | 2120 | CHOCZNIA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:25 | ||
17 | PYTEL Janusz | 2160 | SOKÓŁZAKOPANE | SOSNOWIEC | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:25 | |
18 | MENDECKA Michalina | 1005 | MOSiR Łaziska Górne/ 1 second team | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:24 | |
19 | POPIELARSKI Kubuś | 2283 | TKN Tatra Team | ZAKOPANE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:22 | |
20 | KOZIOŁ Kamil | 2183 | Husaria Race Team | MICHAŁOWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:21 | |
21 | BIERNAWSKI Piotr | 2005 | ATTIQ | NOWY TARG | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:53 | |
22 | BOLECHOWSKA Dominika | 1007 | ATTIQ | ZAKOPANE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:53 | |
23 | FALKOWSKI Krzysztof | 2041 | Woodward Runners | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:26 | |
24 | MIŚKIEWCZ Mariusz | 2334 | MNICH | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:54 | ||
25 | BONIEC Radosław | 2174 | ŻARY | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:42 | ||
26 | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | 2042 | SBBP-Łosie | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:47 | |
27 | DOMISZEWSKA Maria | 1064 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:02 | ||
28 | DZIDOWSKI Aleksander | 2187 | TG Sokół Zakopane | ZAWIERCIE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:37 | |
29 | FLOREK Sebastian | 2019 | NORAFSPORT | GABOŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:26 | |
30 | RECZEK Sebastian | 2102 | KS Zielono-Czarni | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:41 | |
31 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Krzysztof | 2226 | TKN Tatra Team | ZAKOPANE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:39 | |
32 | RENCZ Małgorzata | 1014 | W pogoni za duchem | ORZESZE | K40 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | STEC Jakub | 2198 | ULTRA BESKID SPORT | GODZISZKA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:55 | |
34 | LEŚNIEWSKI Rafał | 2310 | BICIUFAPSZTRI | WIELICZKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:14 | |
35 | DZIĘGIELOWSKI Paweł | 2236 | HRmax Żory | ŻORY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:33 | |
36 | KOŃ Piotr | 2006 | Alpin Sport Team | RĘCZNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:52 | |
37 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Artur | 2116 | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:37 | ||
38 | SZYDŁOWSKI Łukasz | 2282 | RYBNIK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:58 | ||
39 | MURAWSKI Rafał | 2317 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:41 | |||
40 | WRÓBEL Tomasz | 2303 | MKS-R Centrum Dziengiel | GOLESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:55 | |
41 | KNUTELSKI Błażej | 2335 | GRYWAŁD | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:06 | ||
42 | KUBICA Marcin | 2237 | Inov-8 Team | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:46 | |
43 | KASZYCA Paweł | 2320 | IGLOO BOCANIA | JANKOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:22 | |
44 | JAWORSKI Zbigniew | 2080 | KLUSZKOWCE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:58 | ||
45 | BROL Marcin | 2151 | MK team | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:32 | |
46 | KUSO Małgorzata | 1051 | RYBNIK | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:39 | ||
47 | KARGÓL Rafał | 2295 | Logtech Team Radzionków | RADZIONKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:07 | |
48 | KOKOT Krzysztof | 2011 | HRmax Żory | ŻORY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:02 | |
49 | MAGIERA Janusz | 2117 | FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:32 | |
50 | PLOCH Jakub | 2153 | NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE | ZABRZE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:44 | |
51 | KUSZELA Mateusz | 2325 | ATAK LEWEJ ŁYDY | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:40 | |
52 | KANCLERZ-JANUSZEWSKA Katarzyna | 1010 | Kobiety na 5+ | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:37 | |
53 | BADURA Adam | 2017 | Forma Wodzisław Śląski | RYBNIK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:38 | |
54 | URBAŃCZYK Karol | 2290 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:10 | |
55 | SOKOŁOWSKI Marek | 2085 | Alpin Sport Team | MYSŁOWICE-WESOŁA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:12 | |
56 | GRZĄDZIEL Dominik | 2007 | ATTIQ | DZIEKANOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:46 | |
57 | GRUDZIEŃ Krzysztof | 2278 | USTROŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:22 | ||
58 | KIK Iwona | 1001 | Daniel Wosik Tervel Team / KW Kraków | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:43 | |
59 | JONKISZ Dorota | 1070 | Rytm Czechowice Dziedzice | CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:17 | |
60 | BUCZYŃSKI Adam | 2291 | Nokia Krakow Team | KRAKOW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:45 | |
61 | BROJ Marcel | 2146 | BROJ TEAM ŹLINICE | ŹLINICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:40 | |
62 | WITEK Karolina | 1066 | Stowarzyszenie Pasja Treningu | JAROCIN | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:09 | |
63 | KUBALA Tomasz | 2224 | Pressing Bike-System Ice-Went Team | MARKLOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:45 | |
64 | GRYGIEL Marek | 2134 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:18 | |
65 | PORĘBSKI Rafał | 2095 | Evil Team | ZAWADA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:28 | |
66 | KIEŁTYKA Zbigniew | 2180 | KW Gliwice | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:59 | |
67 | KUBERA Bartłomiej | 2192 | FORUMrun | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:46 | |
68 | CHRAPKIEWICZ Michał | 2068 | SBD Energetyk Rybnik | CIESZYN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:27 | |
69 | BODURKA Krzysztof | 2004 | ALPIN SPORT TEAM | NIELEPICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:46 | |
70 | PIĘTKA Tomasz | 2330 | BIELSKO BIAŁA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:38 | ||
71 | GAWROŃSKI Tomasz | 2008 | UMKS NADIR Jędrzejów | JĘDRZEJÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:14 | |
72 | WIŚNIEWSKA-ULFIK Dominika | 1002 | Alpin Sport Team/SKB Kraśnik | ZABRZE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:36 | |
73 | JANIK Paulina | 1004 | Karkonosz Running Team Szklarska Poręba | JELENIA GÓRA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:44 | |
74 | SAWICKI Kacper | 2281 | TKN Tatra Team | NOWY TARG | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:38 | |
75 | STACHURA Damian | 2037 | ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN | LUBIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:23 | |
76 | ŁUPIEŻOWIEC Piotr | 2322 | MKS Centrum Dzięgielów | CISOWNICA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:15 | |
77 | KUŚMIERSKI Michał | 2050 | Ultra Beskid Sport | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:29 | |
78 | KROSNY Sebastian | 2020 | BODYDRY TEAM | MIKOŁÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:33 | |
79 | ULFIK Rafał | 2225 | Alpin Soprt Team/SKB Kraśnik | ZABRZE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:19 | |
80 | SAWICKI Szymon | 2280 | NOWY TARG | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:01 | ||
81 | GARCZYŃSKA-WĄS Bogusława | 1048 | ZIELONKI | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:33 | ||
82 | GRACZ Bogusław | 2328 | PORONON | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:35 | ||
83 | KUBACZKA Grzegorz | 2138 | www.ag-architekci.pl | SKOCZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:43 | |
84 | PUZOŃ Robert | 2234 | Nutrend Team | BIELSKO- BIAŁA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:56 | |
85 | WANTULOK Mateusz | 2267 | Uzdrowiskowy TEAM | WISŁA | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
86 | ELANTKOWSKI Jan | 2230 | TKN Tatra Team | ZAKOPANE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:00 | |
87 | HORZELA Błażej | 2149 | Beta-Trans | RADZIONKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:45 | |
88 | KNAP Mateusz | 2012 | Scarpa Team Polska/ KS Kandahar | KATOWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:37 | |
89 | GAWLAS Dominik | 2337 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:02 | |||
90 | JANUSZYK Iwona | 1012 | OŚWIĘCIM | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:49 | ||
91 | BŁAUCIAK Ewa | 1061 | Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN | TARNÓW/ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:33 | |
92 | HUZIOR Piotr | 2316 | ATTIQ / Salming | NOWY TARG | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:30 |
Znaleziono 92 wynik(ów)