Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2018-11-24 |
Miejsce : | Ustroń |
Dystans : | 1.7 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 392 |
Wystartowało : | 236 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 236 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Polowka 0.9km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOMOŁYSEK Kinga | 1001 | Matner Running Team | GŁUCHOŁAZY | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:58 | |
2 | ZATORSKA Izabela | 1002 | Alpin Sport Team | WROCANKA | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:31 | |
3 | WYWŁOKA Paulina | 1003 | Salco Garmin Team | WIERZBNA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:12 | |
4 | WITOWSKA Mirosława | 1004 | Salco Garmin Team | ZAKOPANE | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:56 | |
5 | JANUSZYK Iwona | 1005 | ATTIQ ALE Team/KS Kandahar | OŚWIĘCIM | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:21 | |
6 | KWIATKOWSKA Kinga | 1006 | Alpin Sport Team | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:39 | |
7 | SKALSKA Anna | 1007 | Festiwal Biegowy Krynica Zdrój | BYTOM | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:24 | |
8 | BONDARA Sylwia | 1008 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:01 | |
9 | MĄCZKA Krystyna | 1009 | OTK Rzeźnik | GLIWICE | K60 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:34 | |
10 | FIAŁKOWSKA Bożena | 1012 | Harpagan Sosnowiec | SOSNOWIEC | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:57 | |
11 | BROL Dominika | 1014 | Endurance team | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLASKIE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:59 | |
12 | BACIA Ewa | 1016 | Lecymy Durś | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:14 | |
13 | ZIĘBA Anna | 1017 | Poranny Patrol | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:39 | |
14 | MAMALA Justyna | 1019 | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:35 | ||
15 | OLESZEK Magdalena | 1020 | #czeladźbiega | CZELADŹ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:46 | |
16 | GAJEWSKA Agnieszka | 1023 | RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM | RYBNIK | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:23 | |
17 | SKOŁUBOWICZ Marzena | 1028 | LeceBoChce | WAŁBRZYCH | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:47 | |
18 | REDZIK Dorota | 1031 | Endurance Team | PIEKARY SLĄSKIE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:19 | |
19 | PUCHAJDA Monika | 1032 | OŚWIĘCIM | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:24 | ||
20 | ŻEBROWSKA Jolanta | 1033 | Potrenujemy, Chemik Noxy Puławy, UMCS Biega | PUŁAWY | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:06 | |
21 | LORENS Magdalena | 1035 | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | MICHAŁOWICE | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:08 | |
22 | ADAMUS Klaudia | 1036 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:13 | ||
23 | MENŻYK Joanna | 1038 | MYSŁOWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:01 | ||
24 | LISOWSKA Kamila | 1039 | Leśne Run/Night Runners | ZABRZE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:38 | |
25 | GUZIAK Irena | 1041 | 4 | NOWY TARG | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:47 | |
26 | KLIMOSZ Edyta | 1045 | Lecymy Durś | ISTEBNA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:52 | |
27 | JURECZKO Joanna | 1047 | Lecymy Durś | BYTOM | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:40 | |
28 | GARCZYŃSKA-WĄS Bogusława | 1050 | WM Triself | ZIELONKI | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:42 | |
29 | ZYCH Katarzyna | 1054 | Bonnie & Clyde | TARNÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:50 | |
30 | DETTLAFF Patrycja | 1058 | DREAM RUN | WILCZA GÓRA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:55 | |
31 | KONDRATIUK Ira | 1059 | Biegam Żeby Żreć Więcej Ciastków | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:14 | |
32 | WOJTYRA Karolina | 1060 | Enter Air Runners Club | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:10 | |
33 | RZEPKA Magdalena | 1061 | Night Runners | KATOWICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:26 | |
34 | PASULA Katarzyna | 1062 | TARNÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:25 | ||
35 | LANGE Beata | 1063 | Biłgoraj biega | BIŁGORAJ | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:32 | |
36 | PINTSCHER Paulina | 1064 | RABKA-ZDRÓJ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:08 | ||
37 | MENDECKA Michalina | 1065 | MOSiR Łaziska Górne/1 Second Team | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:46 | |
38 | SZWED Renata | 1066 | ZF | CZECHOWICE - DZIEDZICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:32 | |
39 | ŚWIERK Krystyna | 1068 | JANOWICE WIELKIE | K60 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:52 | ||
40 | BARCZUK Anna | 1069 | WISŁA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:04 | ||
41 | DOMISZEWSKA Maria | 1070 | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:25 | |||
42 | BOLECHOWSKA Dominika | 1072 | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:39 | |||
43 | FARON Robert | 2001 | Salco Garmin Team | ZALESIE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:44 | |
44 | GORCZYCA Bartosz | 2002 | Salco Garmin Team | SKOŁYSZYN | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:28 | |
45 | KOŃ Piotr | 2003 | ALPIN SPORT TEAM | RĘCZNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:00 | |
46 | BODURKA Krzysztof | 2004 | Alpin Sport Team | NIELEPICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:20 | |
47 | SKUPIEŃ Tomasz | 2005 | LANCKORONA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:26 | ||
48 | MIŚKIEWICZ Mariusz | 2006 | Biegiem przez Chybie | CIESZYN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:52 | |
49 | MISIAK Bartosz | 2007 | Alpin Sport Team | CESKY TESIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:04 | |
50 | UZNAŃSKI Piotr | 2008 | Euroclear Running Team | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:56 | |
51 | KUBICA Marcin | 2009 | Inov-8 Team | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:22 | |
52 | BIERNAWSKI Piotr | 2010 | ATTIQ Team/Salming | NOWY TARG | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:30 | |
53 | FERENC Janusz | 2011 | UKS Ludwikowice | LUDWIKOWICE KŁ. | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:54 | |
54 | BYRTEK Kamil | 2013 | www.ekoidea.sklep.pl | WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:18 | |
55 | SOKOŁOWSKI Marek | 2014 | Alpin Sport Team | MYSŁOWICE-WESOŁA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:20 | |
56 | MAGIERA Janusz | 2015 | FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLA | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:04 | |
57 | TONDYS Piotr | 2016 | TIGERS TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:13 | |
58 | KOCHMAN Krzysztof | 2019 | Harpagan Sosnowiec | SOSNOWIEC | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:28 | |
59 | KNAP Mateusz | 2021 | DYNAFIT / Tuttu.pl | KATOWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:07 | |
60 | GRUND Marek | 2022 | Mafia TEAM Lubliniec | STRZEBIŃ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:13 | |
61 | KUPIJAJ Marcin | 2023 | Socios Silesia | KNURÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:11 | |
62 | BUCZYŃSKI Adam | 2025 | Non Stop Trail | KRAKOW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:03 | |
63 | CIUPEK Remigiusz | 2027 | #OdkrywcyTaurus | USTROŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:53 | |
64 | ROGOSZ Marcin | 2031 | SOCIOS SILESIA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:45 | |
65 | GIŻYŃSKI Damian | 2032 | Kolejarz Best For You | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:37 | |
66 | KUŚMIERSKI Michał | 2033 | BBRunners/UBS | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:03 | |
67 | SZCZYPKA Bartosz | 2038 | SOSNOWIEC | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:20 | ||
68 | SZKODA Dariusz | 2042 | SOCIOS SILESIA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:10 | |
69 | MORAWIEC Marek | 2043 | Szakal Team | CIESZYN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:32 | |
70 | ŻOCZEK Szymon | 2044 | Nie Przestawaj Marzyć | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:37 | |
71 | SADOWSKI Paweł | 2045 | Janowicki Husarz znaddoliny Bobru w Rudawach Janowickich pułkownik z Bolczowa | JANOWICE WIELKIE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:02 | |
72 | RATYŃSKI Bartłomiej | 2046 | Happy Runners | BYTOM | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:18 | |
73 | MORAWSKI Grzegorz | 2049 | trener24h.com.pl | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:33 | |
74 | RZEPKA Piotr | 2050 | Sportowy Świr | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:43 | |
75 | SUDNIK Krzysztof | 2051 | KNURÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:15 | ||
76 | MAZUR Damian | 2053 | SOCIOS SILESIA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:45 | |
77 | GANCARZ Mariusz | 2054 | JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:40 | ||
78 | DOLATA Krzysztof | 2055 | SOCIOS SILESIA | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:47 | |
79 | GRUSZKA Grzegorz | 2057 | Endurance Team | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:38 | |
80 | JASTRZĘBSKI Piotr | 2058 | SOCIOS SILESIA | ZABRZE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:19 | |
81 | TOKAREWICZ Damian | 2059 | Zebry | ZEBRZYDOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:13 | |
82 | KOWALCZYK Paweł | 2060 | KęckieHarpagany | KĘTY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:43 | |
83 | GWÓŹDŹ Michał | 2065 | #czeladzbiega | CZELADŹ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:24 | |
84 | BEDNARZ Sebastian | 2066 | OTM. b | OTMUCHÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:13 | |
85 | STELMASZCZYK Bartłomiej | 2070 | Scout Taem | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:31 | |
86 | GRYGIEL Marek | 2071 | JacekBiega Running Team | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:20 | |
87 | FLORYS Jakub | 2072 | Morski Koń | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:21 | |
88 | URBAŃCZYK Karol | 2081 | GLIWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:01 | ||
89 | ATANASOW ANCEW Dawid | 2082 | D&D | NOWY TARG | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:11 | |
90 | GARCORZ Dawid | 2084 | Mafia Team Lubliniec | DZIELNA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:24 | |
91 | MAJCHROWSKI Jacek | 2085 | CKB Tarnobrzeg | TARNOBRZEG | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:42 | |
92 | HORA Grzegorz | 2086 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:29 | ||
93 | TRACZ Łukasz | 2087 | www.treningfizjoterapia.pl | RADYMNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:45 | |
94 | KACZMARCZYK Przemysław | 2095 | Matner Running Team/WATAHA | KOBIERZYCE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:30 | |
95 | BORZĘCKI Damian | 2096 | Socios Silesia | NIEBOROWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:07 | |
96 | PIĄTEK Rafał | 2098 | Befit24Team | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:17 | |
97 | BRÓG Wojciech | 2101 | OLKUSZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:52 | ||
98 | GĘBARA Łukasz | 2102 | OCR TEAM DĘBICA | RZESZÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:46 | |
99 | LIPA Piotr | 2103 | OCR Team Dębica | ŻYRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:21 | |
100 | CHODOROWSKI Krzysztof | 2105 | Przedwojewski Mountain Team | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:20 | |
101 | PIASECKI Adam | 2107 | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:29 | ||
102 | TESZNER Adrian | 2108 | Runteam Pawłowice | MIZERÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:48 | |
103 | GARDENER Jacek | 2109 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:15 | |
104 | WASZTYL Tomasz | 2110 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:29 | ||
105 | LIWOCH Sebastian | 2114 | MYSZKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:24 | ||
106 | CEBULA Tomasz | 2115 | CHRZĄSTOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:41 | ||
107 | CHACHUŁA Ryszard | 2117 | Dyczuś Team | ZDZIESZOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:35 | |
108 | DYCZEK Mariusz | 2118 | Dyczuś Team | ZDZIESZOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:58 | |
109 | SNARSKI Dariusz | 2120 | URTICA TEAM | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:23 | |
110 | CHRAPKIEWICZ Michał | 2121 | SBD Energetyk Rybnik | CIESZYN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:35 | |
111 | MALINOWSKI Przemysław | 2122 | KSAWERÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:53 | ||
112 | GACH Damian | 2123 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:14 | |
113 | TEKIELI Tomek | 2124 | Klub Byłych Dżentelmenów | SOSNOWIEC | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:16 | |
114 | DYDUŁA Łukasz | 2125 | Ital Car Team | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:30 | |
115 | NIESLON Mare | 2127 | AKMB Pedziwiatr Gliwice | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:32 | |
116 | STEC Jakub | 2129 | Decathlon BBest | GODZISZKA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:17 | |
117 | KOZIOŁ Kamil | 2131 | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | MICHAŁOWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:57 | |
118 | PRONOBIS Marek | 2134 | BWM Team | BYSTRA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:54 | |
119 | BARTULA Arkadiusz | 2135 | Speed Team Brzeszcze | BRZESZCZE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:42 | |
120 | SOBOLA Grzegorz | 2138 | RACIBÓRZ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:29 | ||
121 | ŁUKASIK Andrzej | 2146 | Sportkonsulting Team | JANÓW LUBELSKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:43 | |
122 | BAC Michał | 2148 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:42 | ||
123 | KURYŁO Zenon | 2150 | SBD Energetyk Rybnik | RYBNIK | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:42 | |
124 | KRAJEWSKI Maciej | 2151 | KIELCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:56 | ||
125 | ŻUCHOWSKI Daniel | 2153 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:31 | |
126 | BAZYL Adam | 2156 | Brembo | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:42 | |
127 | PROKSA Robert | 2157 | chromik mysłowice | MYŁOWICE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:21 | |
128 | PORĘBSKI Rafał | 2158 | Evil Team | ZAWADA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:12 | |
129 | FUTYMA Daniel | 2159 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:48 | ||
130 | KRAWCZYK Wojciech | 2161 | WOPR Piekary Śląskie | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:30 | |
131 | CHOJNACKI Grzegorz | 2162 | Dziady OCR | ZIELONKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:16 | |
132 | GÓRNY Mirosław | 2165 | Nutrend Team | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:28 | |
133 | STOLARSKI Paweł | 2166 | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:50 | ||
134 | KOCHEL Paweł | 2167 | KOWARY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:55 | ||
135 | ŚCIESZKA Wojciech | 2168 | 13 elt Kraków - Balice | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:50 | |
136 | NOSALIK Marek | 2170 | MTA | ŻYWIEC | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:41 | |
137 | SZTEFKO Józef | 2171 | KOZY | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:24 | ||
138 | GÓRSKI Jakub | 2172 | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:24 | ||
139 | BADURA Adam | 2173 | Forma Wodzisław Śląski | RYBNIK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:17 | |
140 | STALMACH Damian | 2174 | Lecymy Durś | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:00 | |
141 | URBAN Wiktor | 2175 | Night Runners Zabrze | ZABRZE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:32 | |
142 | DZIERWA Marcin | 2176 | Nowa Huta Team | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:39 | |
143 | WĄS Andrzej | 2180 | ZIELONKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:06 | ||
144 | WRZESZCZ Mariusz | 2181 | TMTeam | SOBÓTKA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:36 | |
145 | DUTKIEWICZ Leszek | 2182 | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:04 | ||
146 | KAŁUŻNY Adam | 2186 | Socios Silesia Race | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:40 | |
147 | JAGIELSKI Piotr | 2187 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:25 | ||
148 | OSIEJEWSKI Marcin | 2188 | WILKOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:03 | ||
149 | HURAS Michał | 2189 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | RUDA SLASKA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:17 | |
150 | RYGOŁ Janusz | 2190 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | MIKOŁÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:34 | |
151 | DONIEC Tomasz | 2192 | Decathlon Bielsko-Biała | WOLA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:04 | |
152 | KUBACZKA Grzegorz | 2196 | www.ag-architekci.pl | SKOCZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:23 | |
153 | ROSKOSZ Rafał | 2199 | Pro-Window Alu &Glass DesingTEAM Tarnowskie Góry | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:32 | |
154 | GLEISNER Tomasz | 2200 | Ekipa z Tarnowa | TARNÓW, POLAND | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:44 | |
155 | RADOMSKI Zbigniew | 2205 | TKKF Beskidek BB | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:09 | |
156 | ŁUSZCZ Piotr | 2206 | Bravehearts Legionowo | LEGIONOWO | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:31 | |
157 | SMUDA Krzysztof | 2207 | TYCHY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:08 | ||
158 | SAWICKI Marek | 2208 | RADZIECHOWY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:34 | ||
159 | DŁUŻNIEWSKI Jacek | 2209 | UltrasFCB | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:51 | |
160 | FIJAK Jan | 2210 | SIENNA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:40 | ||
161 | KAŁUŻA Jerzy | 2211 | SKOCZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:23 | ||
162 | SZALA Krzysztof | 2212 | biegamgdziechce.pl | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:54 | |
163 | GALMAN Adam | 2214 | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:46 | ||
164 | SZEWCZYK Damian | 2215 | JEJKOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:47 | ||
165 | ZĄBEK Łukasz | 2218 | Matner Running Team | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:37 | |
166 | SZATANIK Zbigniew | 2219 | UJSOŁY | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:19 | ||
167 | KALAMUS Mirek | 2220 | Ultra Beskid Sport | ŁODYGOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:51 | |
168 | KIEŁTYKA Zbigniew | 2221 | KW Gliwice | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:17 | |
169 | SAWICKI Szymon | 2222 | TKN Tatra Team | NOWY TARG | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:59 | |
170 | WOŹNIAK Radosław | 2225 | Skawina Biega | SKAWINA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:24 | |
171 | WARAS Wojciech | 2226 | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:11 | ||
172 | ŚWIŃCZYK Marcin | 2227 | Grupa Kryzys | GODZISZKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:16 | |
173 | KRZEMIŃSKI Tomasz | 2228 | DZIERŻONIÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:30 | ||
174 | URBAŃCZYK Dawid | 2232 | Lecymy Durś | BYTOM | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:07 | |
175 | KALITA Arek | 2233 | KAMAK | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:34 | |
176 | LUBOSZ Dariusz | 2236 | NGB Kłobuck | SZARLEJKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:47 | |
177 | STEFAŃSKI Zbyszek | 2240 | Hebel | LIBIĄŻ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:26 | |
178 | DUDZIK Łukasz | 2242 | Góral biega | KAMIENICA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:43 | |
179 | GUROŚ Dawid Vegan | 2243 | D&D | NOWY TARG | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:22 | |
180 | OŚLIZŁO Tomasz | 2244 | XRunners | GORZYCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:21 | |
181 | GRZYBEK Antoni | 2246 | PIERŚCIEC | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:58 | ||
182 | ĆWIKŁA Krzysztof | 2247 | MALAWA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:29 | ||
183 | ELANTKOWSKI Jaś | 2248 | TKN Tatra Team | ZAKOPANE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:46 | |
184 | PALIWODA Grzegorz | 2249 | ZABRZE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:38 | ||
185 | KOSTRUBIEC Maciej | 2250 | MROWINO | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:09 | ||
186 | MIECH Szymon | 2251 | Husaria Race Team | USTROŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:27 | |
187 | HAZUKA Ireneusz | 2252 | SZARE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:53 | ||
188 | BROJ Marcel | 2253 | BROJ TEAM ŹLINICE | ŹLINICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:12 | |
189 | WRÓBLEWSKI Kamil | 2254 | PIASECZNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:42 | ||
190 | WOŁOSZYN Piotr | 2255 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:07 | ||
191 | STACHOWIAK Wiesław | 2257 | Night Runners Wrocław | WROCLAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:34 | |
192 | SZAWUL Piotr | 2258 | ITMBW Kraków | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:27 | |
193 | SMOLEŃ Jarosław | 2259 | MYSLOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:14 | ||
194 | TARGOSZ Michał | 2260 | ITMBW KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:45 | |
195 | MIKULSKI Michał | 2261 | GREMI BOCHNIA | BOCHNIA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:00 | |
196 | BOROŃ Dariusz | 2262 | Asics FrontRunner Poland | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:35 | |
197 | BROJ Adrian | 2263 | BROJ TEAM ŹLINICE | ŹLINICE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:03 | |
198 | SWOBODA Tomasz | 2265 | Kurła! Kaj Ta Meta?! | SZYMISZÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:44 | |
199 | KAMIŃSKI Zbigniew | 2267 | GRUBIORZE LOTAJOM | LESZCZYNY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:19 | |
200 | STOPA Michał | 2268 | MarcinŚwiercTEAM | TYCHY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:46 | |
201 | SZAFRANEK Paweł | 2269 | USTROŃ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:42 | ||
202 | TOMCZYK Tomasz | 2271 | ZABRZE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:54 | ||
203 | BUKOWSKI Marek | 2272 | BYTOM | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:02 | ||
204 | DARCHUK Oleksandr | 2273 | WĘGRZCE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:05 | ||
205 | DUDZIAK Marek | 2274 | BB RUNNERS / DUDIKOM.PL | JAWORZE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:44 | |
206 | OSTROWSKI Maciej | 2275 | Socios Silesia | KNURÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:14 | |
207 | KUBERA Dawid | 2276 | alwaysinmotion.pl | TYCHY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:43 | |
208 | KAŹMIERCZAK Sławomir | 2280 | fastandlight.pl, ŁGG | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:39 | |
209 | GÓRYŃSKI Rafał | 2282 | RYBNIK | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:16 | ||
210 | THIER Dominik | 2283 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:14 | ||
211 | KOS Tomasz | 2285 | Państwowa Straż Pożarna Bytom | TYCHY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:35 | |
212 | POPIELARSKI Kubuś | 2286 | TKN Tatra team | ZAKOPANE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:06 | |
213 | GAWLAS Dominik | 2287 | CIESZYN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:40 | ||
214 | SAWICKI Kacper | 2288 | TKN Tatra Team | NOWY TARG | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:39 | |
215 | KLONOWSKI Kamil | 2289 | Husaria Race Team | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:28 | |
216 | SKRZECZYŃSKI Sławomir | 2290 | Hej, jak ta sarna! | RABKA-ZDRÓJ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:26 | |
217 | WYPUKOŁ Jakub | 2291 | SOCIOS SILESIA | KATOWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:47 | |
218 | JAWORSKI Zbigniew | 2292 | KLUSZKOWCE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:51 | ||
219 | WĘGLARZ Waldemar | 2293 | Extreme Club Rabka | RABKA-ZDRÓJ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:25 | |
220 | IZYDOREK Michał | 2294 | Ks Sprint | MESZNA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:03 | |
221 | STANEK Piotr | 2295 | SANDOMIERZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:39 | ||
222 | RAJA Paweł | 2299 | Skyrunning Polska | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:14 | |
223 | JAKUBAS Grzegorz | 2302 | KL Czantoria | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:04 | |
224 | JASEK Piotr | 2303 | KL Czantoria | BUCZKOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:29 | |
225 | DORNICKI Tomasz | 2304 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:58 | |||
226 | KASZYCA Paweł | 2305 | RYBNIK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:00 | ||
227 | RAKSZAWA Krzysztof | 2306 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:45 | |||
228 | DOMISZEWSKI Ignacy | 2308 | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:04 | |||
229 | OWERKO Tomasz | 2309 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:41 | |||
230 | KURKOWSKI Piotr | 2310 | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:39 | |||
231 | PYTEL Janusz | 2311 | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:21 | |||
232 | BARANOWSKI Marcin | 2315 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:36 | |||
233 | WRÓBLEWSKI Jan | 2317 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:24 | |||
234 | KRUPA Grzegorz | 2318 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:42 | |||
235 | BORÓWKA Ryszard | 2017 | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:30 | ||
236 | MATUSZCZYK Maciej | 2197 | CZPTychy.pl | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:02:24 | 00:15:19 |
Znaleziono 236 wynik(ów)