Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2018-11-24 |
Miejsce : | Ustroń |
Dystans : | 1.7 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 392 |
Wystartowało : | 236 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 236 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Polowka 0.9km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GORCZYCA Bartosz | 2002 | Salco Garmin Team | SKOŁYSZYN | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:28 | |
2 | BODURKA Krzysztof | 2004 | Alpin Sport Team | NIELEPICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:20 | |
3 | KUBICA Marcin | 2009 | Inov-8 Team | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:22 | |
4 | KNAP Mateusz | 2021 | DYNAFIT / Tuttu.pl | KATOWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:07 | |
5 | GRUND Marek | 2022 | Mafia TEAM Lubliniec | STRZEBIŃ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:13 | |
6 | KUPIJAJ Marcin | 2023 | Socios Silesia | KNURÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:11 | |
7 | ŻOCZEK Szymon | 2044 | Nie Przestawaj Marzyć | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:37 | |
8 | SADOWSKI Paweł | 2045 | Janowicki Husarz znaddoliny Bobru w Rudawach Janowickich pułkownik z Bolczowa | JANOWICE WIELKIE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:02 | |
9 | RZEPKA Piotr | 2050 | Sportowy Świr | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:43 | |
10 | URBAŃCZYK Karol | 2081 | GLIWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:01 | ||
11 | GARCORZ Dawid | 2084 | Mafia Team Lubliniec | DZIELNA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:24 | |
12 | KACZMARCZYK Przemysław | 2095 | Matner Running Team/WATAHA | KOBIERZYCE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:30 | |
13 | GĘBARA Łukasz | 2102 | OCR TEAM DĘBICA | RZESZÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:46 | |
14 | TESZNER Adrian | 2108 | Runteam Pawłowice | MIZERÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:48 | |
15 | GACH Damian | 2123 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:14 | |
16 | STEC Jakub | 2129 | Decathlon BBest | GODZISZKA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:17 | |
17 | KOZIOŁ Kamil | 2131 | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | MICHAŁOWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:57 | |
18 | SOBOLA Grzegorz | 2138 | RACIBÓRZ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:29 | ||
19 | WRZESZCZ Mariusz | 2181 | TMTeam | SOBÓTKA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:36 | |
20 | HURAS Michał | 2189 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | RUDA SLASKA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:17 | |
21 | DONIEC Tomasz | 2192 | Decathlon Bielsko-Biała | WOLA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:04 | |
22 | ŁUSZCZ Piotr | 2206 | Bravehearts Legionowo | LEGIONOWO | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:31 | |
23 | ELANTKOWSKI Jaś | 2248 | TKN Tatra Team | ZAKOPANE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:46 | |
24 | KOSTRUBIEC Maciej | 2250 | MROWINO | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:09 | ||
25 | BROJ Marcel | 2253 | BROJ TEAM ŹLINICE | ŹLINICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:12 | |
26 | BOROŃ Dariusz | 2262 | Asics FrontRunner Poland | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:35 | |
27 | SWOBODA Tomasz | 2265 | Kurła! Kaj Ta Meta?! | SZYMISZÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:44 | |
28 | SZAFRANEK Paweł | 2269 | USTROŃ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:42 | ||
29 | OSTROWSKI Maciej | 2275 | Socios Silesia | KNURÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:14 | |
30 | GÓRYŃSKI Rafał | 2282 | RYBNIK | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:16 | ||
31 | POPIELARSKI Kubuś | 2286 | TKN Tatra team | ZAKOPANE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:06 | |
32 | SAWICKI Kacper | 2288 | TKN Tatra Team | NOWY TARG | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:39 | |
33 | KLONOWSKI Kamil | 2289 | Husaria Race Team | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:28 | |
34 | WYPUKOŁ Jakub | 2291 | SOCIOS SILESIA | KATOWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:47 | |
35 | IZYDOREK Michał | 2294 | Ks Sprint | MESZNA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:03 | |
36 | DOMISZEWSKI Ignacy | 2308 | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:04 | |||
37 | KURKOWSKI Piotr | 2310 | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:39 |
Znaleziono 37 wynik(ów)