Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2018-11-24 |
Miejsce : | Ustroń |
Dystans : | 1.7 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 392 |
Wystartowało : | 236 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 236 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Polowka 0.9km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKUPIEŃ Tomasz | 2005 | LANCKORONA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:26 | ||
2 | MIŚKIEWICZ Mariusz | 2006 | Biegiem przez Chybie | CIESZYN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:52 | |
3 | MISIAK Bartosz | 2007 | Alpin Sport Team | CESKY TESIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:04 | |
4 | UZNAŃSKI Piotr | 2008 | Euroclear Running Team | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:56 | |
5 | BYRTEK Kamil | 2013 | www.ekoidea.sklep.pl | WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:18 | |
6 | CIUPEK Remigiusz | 2027 | #OdkrywcyTaurus | USTROŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:53 | |
7 | ROGOSZ Marcin | 2031 | SOCIOS SILESIA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:45 | |
8 | GIŻYŃSKI Damian | 2032 | Kolejarz Best For You | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:37 | |
9 | KUŚMIERSKI Michał | 2033 | BBRunners/UBS | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:03 | |
10 | SZCZYPKA Bartosz | 2038 | SOSNOWIEC | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:20 | ||
11 | SZKODA Dariusz | 2042 | SOCIOS SILESIA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:10 | |
12 | MORAWIEC Marek | 2043 | Szakal Team | CIESZYN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:32 | |
13 | RATYŃSKI Bartłomiej | 2046 | Happy Runners | BYTOM | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:18 | |
14 | MORAWSKI Grzegorz | 2049 | trener24h.com.pl | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:33 | |
15 | SUDNIK Krzysztof | 2051 | KNURÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:15 | ||
16 | MAZUR Damian | 2053 | SOCIOS SILESIA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:45 | |
17 | DOLATA Krzysztof | 2055 | SOCIOS SILESIA | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:47 | |
18 | JASTRZĘBSKI Piotr | 2058 | SOCIOS SILESIA | ZABRZE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:19 | |
19 | TOKAREWICZ Damian | 2059 | Zebry | ZEBRZYDOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:13 | |
20 | FLORYS Jakub | 2072 | Morski Koń | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:21 | |
21 | HORA Grzegorz | 2086 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:29 | ||
22 | TRACZ Łukasz | 2087 | www.treningfizjoterapia.pl | RADYMNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:45 | |
23 | BORZĘCKI Damian | 2096 | Socios Silesia | NIEBOROWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:07 | |
24 | PIĄTEK Rafał | 2098 | Befit24Team | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:17 | |
25 | BRÓG Wojciech | 2101 | OLKUSZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:52 | ||
26 | LIPA Piotr | 2103 | OCR Team Dębica | ŻYRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:21 | |
27 | CHODOROWSKI Krzysztof | 2105 | Przedwojewski Mountain Team | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:20 | |
28 | LIWOCH Sebastian | 2114 | MYSZKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:24 | ||
29 | CEBULA Tomasz | 2115 | CHRZĄSTOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:41 | ||
30 | DYCZEK Mariusz | 2118 | Dyczuś Team | ZDZIESZOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:58 | |
31 | CHRAPKIEWICZ Michał | 2121 | SBD Energetyk Rybnik | CIESZYN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:35 | |
32 | MALINOWSKI Przemysław | 2122 | KSAWERÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:53 | ||
33 | TEKIELI Tomek | 2124 | Klub Byłych Dżentelmenów | SOSNOWIEC | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:16 | |
34 | NIESLON Mare | 2127 | AKMB Pedziwiatr Gliwice | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:32 | |
35 | PRONOBIS Marek | 2134 | BWM Team | BYSTRA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:54 | |
36 | ŁUKASIK Andrzej | 2146 | Sportkonsulting Team | JANÓW LUBELSKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:43 | |
37 | BAC Michał | 2148 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:42 | ||
38 | KRAJEWSKI Maciej | 2151 | KIELCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:56 | ||
39 | ŻUCHOWSKI Daniel | 2153 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:31 | |
40 | BAZYL Adam | 2156 | Brembo | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:42 | |
41 | KRAWCZYK Wojciech | 2161 | WOPR Piekary Śląskie | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:30 | |
42 | STOLARSKI Paweł | 2166 | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:50 | ||
43 | KOCHEL Paweł | 2167 | KOWARY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:55 | ||
44 | GÓRSKI Jakub | 2172 | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:24 | ||
45 | URBAN Wiktor | 2175 | Night Runners Zabrze | ZABRZE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:32 | |
46 | DZIERWA Marcin | 2176 | Nowa Huta Team | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:39 | |
47 | DUTKIEWICZ Leszek | 2182 | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:04 | ||
48 | KAŁUŻNY Adam | 2186 | Socios Silesia Race | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:40 | |
49 | OSIEJEWSKI Marcin | 2188 | WILKOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:03 | ||
50 | KUBACZKA Grzegorz | 2196 | www.ag-architekci.pl | SKOCZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:23 | |
51 | SMUDA Krzysztof | 2207 | TYCHY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:08 | ||
52 | SAWICKI Marek | 2208 | RADZIECHOWY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:34 | ||
53 | KAŁUŻA Jerzy | 2211 | SKOCZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:23 | ||
54 | SZALA Krzysztof | 2212 | biegamgdziechce.pl | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:54 | |
55 | WOŹNIAK Radosław | 2225 | Skawina Biega | SKAWINA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:24 | |
56 | WARAS Wojciech | 2226 | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:11 | ||
57 | ŚWIŃCZYK Marcin | 2227 | Grupa Kryzys | GODZISZKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:16 | |
58 | KRZEMIŃSKI Tomasz | 2228 | DZIERŻONIÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:30 | ||
59 | URBAŃCZYK Dawid | 2232 | Lecymy Durś | BYTOM | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:07 | |
60 | DUDZIK Łukasz | 2242 | Góral biega | KAMIENICA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:43 | |
61 | GUROŚ Dawid Vegan | 2243 | D&D | NOWY TARG | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:22 | |
62 | OŚLIZŁO Tomasz | 2244 | XRunners | GORZYCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:21 | |
63 | PALIWODA Grzegorz | 2249 | ZABRZE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:38 | ||
64 | MIECH Szymon | 2251 | Husaria Race Team | USTROŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:27 | |
65 | HAZUKA Ireneusz | 2252 | SZARE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:53 | ||
66 | WRÓBLEWSKI Kamil | 2254 | PIASECZNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:42 | ||
67 | WOŁOSZYN Piotr | 2255 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:07 | ||
68 | TARGOSZ Michał | 2260 | ITMBW KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:45 | |
69 | MIKULSKI Michał | 2261 | GREMI BOCHNIA | BOCHNIA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:00 | |
70 | KAMIŃSKI Zbigniew | 2267 | GRUBIORZE LOTAJOM | LESZCZYNY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:19 | |
71 | STOPA Michał | 2268 | MarcinŚwiercTEAM | TYCHY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:46 | |
72 | TOMCZYK Tomasz | 2271 | ZABRZE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:54 | ||
73 | DUDZIAK Marek | 2274 | BB RUNNERS / DUDIKOM.PL | JAWORZE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:44 | |
74 | KUBERA Dawid | 2276 | alwaysinmotion.pl | TYCHY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:43 | |
75 | KAŹMIERCZAK Sławomir | 2280 | fastandlight.pl, ŁGG | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:39 | |
76 | KOS Tomasz | 2285 | Państwowa Straż Pożarna Bytom | TYCHY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:35 | |
77 | GAWLAS Dominik | 2287 | CIESZYN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:40 | ||
78 | STANEK Piotr | 2295 | SANDOMIERZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:39 | ||
79 | RAJA Paweł | 2299 | Skyrunning Polska | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:14 | |
80 | JAKUBAS Grzegorz | 2302 | KL Czantoria | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:04 | |
81 | OWERKO Tomasz | 2309 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:41 | |||
82 | BARANOWSKI Marcin | 2315 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:36 |
Znaleziono 82 wynik(ów)