Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2018-11-24 |
Miejsce : | Ustroń |
Dystans : | 1.7 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 392 |
Wystartowało : | 313 |
Nie ukończyło : | 232 |
Ukończyło : | 81 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Etap I | Etap II | Etap III | Etap IV | Czas netto 1.7km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JANUSZYK Iwona | 1005 | ATTIQ ALE Team/KS Kandahar | OŚWIĘCIM | K20 | 1 | K 1 | 00:17:58.90 | 00:18:26.10 | 00:18:29.35 | 00:17:52.55 | 01:12:46.90 | 10:42 | 5.6 (100%) | ||
2 | WITOWSKA Mirosława | 1004 | Salco Garmin Team | ZAKOPANE | K20 | 2 | K 2 | 00:19:19.20 | 00:19:38.15 | 00:20:21.35 | 00:20:49.40 | 01:20:08.10 | +00:07:21 (9.2%) | 11:47 | 5.1 (91.1%) | |
3 | WYWŁOKA Paulina | 1003 | Salco Garmin Team | WIERZBNA | K20 | 3 | K 3 | 00:19:55.70 | 00:20:09.50 | 00:20:38.30 | 00:21:03.15 | 01:21:46.65 | +00:08:59 (11.0%) | 12:01 | 5 (89.3%) | |
4 | SKALSKA Anna | 1007 | Festiwal Biegowy Krynica Zdrój | BYTOM | K30 | 1 | K 4 | 00:21:15.20 | 00:20:42.45 | 00:21:16.20 | 00:21:49.50 | 01:25:03.35 | +00:12:16 (14.4%) | 12:30 | 4.8 (85.7%) | |
5 | ZYCH Katarzyna | 1054 | Bonnie & Clyde | TARNÓW | K30 | 2 | K 5 | 00:21:26.15 | 00:21:19.65 | 00:21:38.60 | 00:22:17.80 | 01:26:42.20 | +00:13:55 (16.1%) | 12:45 | 4.7 (83.9%) | |
6 | DOMISZEWSKA Maria | 1070 | K50 | 1 | K 6 | 00:20:35.85 | 00:20:49.85 | 00:21:52.60 | 00:23:48.45 | 01:27:06.75 | +00:14:19 (16.5%) | 12:48 | 4.7 (83.9%) | |||
7 | BROL Dominika | 1014 | Endurance team | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLASKIE | K30 | 3 | K 7 | 00:21:47.25 | 00:21:55.15 | 00:22:12.20 | 00:22:28.65 | 01:28:23.25 | +00:15:36 (17.7%) | 12:59 | 4.6 (82.1%) | |
8 | GOMOŁYSEK Kinga | 1001 | Matner Running Team | GŁUCHOŁAZY | K30 | 4 | K 8 | 00:21:25.85 | 00:21:41.70 | 00:22:05.75 | 00:23:15.25 | 01:28:28.55 | +00:15:41 (17.7%) | 13:00 | 4.6 (82.1%) | |
9 | KWIATKOWSKA Kinga | 1006 | Alpin Sport Team | KRAKÓW | K30 | 5 | K 9 | 00:21:55.65 | 00:22:03.50 | 00:22:19.50 | 00:22:26.95 | 01:28:45.60 | +00:15:58 (18.0%) | 13:03 | 4.6 (82.1%) | |
10 | ZATORSKA Izabela | 1002 | Alpin Sport Team | WROCANKA | K50 | 2 | K 10 | 00:22:15.70 | 00:22:17.05 | 00:22:36.00 | 00:23:02.15 | 01:30:10.90 | +00:17:24 (19.3%) | 13:15 | 4.5 (80.4%) | |
11 | BOLECHOWSKA Dominika | 1072 | K40 | 1 | K 11 | 00:22:10.60 | 00:22:37.10 | 00:23:13.50 | 00:24:03.45 | 01:32:04.65 | +00:19:17 (21.0%) | 13:32 | 4.4 (78.6%) | |||
12 | MAMALA Justyna | 1019 | KRAKÓW | K20 | 4 | K 12 | 00:22:39.10 | 00:22:34.75 | 00:23:33.10 | 00:23:29.20 | 01:32:16.15 | +00:19:29 (21.1%) | 13:34 | 4.4 (78.6%) | ||
13 | GARCZYŃSKA-WĄS Bogusława | 1050 | WM Triself | ZIELONKI | K40 | 2 | K 13 | 00:21:47.60 | 00:23:05.75 | 00:23:50.50 | 00:25:28.55 | 01:34:12.40 | +00:21:25 (22.7%) | 13:51 | 4.3 (76.8%) | |
14 | LORENS Magdalena | 1035 | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | MICHAŁOWICE | K20 | 5 | K 14 | 00:24:42.85 | 00:23:58.05 | 00:23:43.10 | 00:23:53.15 | 01:36:17.15 | +00:23:30 (24.4%) | 14:09 | 4.2 (75.0%) | |
15 | LANGE Beata | 1063 | Biłgoraj biega | BIŁGORAJ | K40 | 3 | K 15 | 00:23:00.35 | 00:24:52.15 | 00:24:25.00 | 00:28:04.50 | 01:40:22.00 | +00:27:35 (27.5%) | 14:45 | 4.1 (73.2%) | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||||||
KAROLCZAK Joanna | 1030 | Goggle PAE Team/Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | K40 | 00:30:04.80 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
KUMIĘGA Joanna | 1029 | wkurw_team | MYSŁOWICE | K30 | 00:30:45.40 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
WAŁĘGA-ROSTEK Małgorzata | 1052 | Ultramęki | KOSZYCE WIEKIE | K40 | 00:30:52.90 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
PAZDERSKA-KIPIEL Agnieszka | 1015 | Evil Team | OSIECZANY | K30 | 00:31:05.05 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
PIWKO Anna | 1057 | Husaria Race Team | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | K30 | 00:31:51.45 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
POPĘDA Paulina | 1010 | Harpagan Sosnowiec | SOSNOWIEC | K30 | 00:32:02.15 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
STAROWICZ Małgorzata | 1071 | K40 | 00:32:24.35 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||||
KASZTELAN-HUNIA Ewa | 1025 | BYTOM | K40 | 00:32:44.20 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
SZAFARZ Sabina | 1053 | Lecymy Durś | PIEKARY ŚL | K30 | 00:32:53.10 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
SZOŁTYSIK Barbara | 1040 | Lecymy Durś | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | K30 | 00:32:55.45 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
PISOWŁODZKA Dagmara | 1048 | DĄBROWA GORNICZA | K40 | 00:35:32.55 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
BRANC Diana | 1021 | WISŁA | K20 | 00:36:50.45 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
OGAZA Anna | 1049 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | K30 | 00:37:35.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
MENDECKA Michalina | 1065 | MOSiR Łaziska Górne/1 Second Team | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | K20 | 00:20:55.50 DNF | 00:21:20.10 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
MĄCZKA Krystyna | 1009 | OTK Rzeźnik | GLIWICE | K60 | 00:26:08.05 DNF | 00:29:53.35 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
GUZIAK Irena | 1041 | 4 | NOWY TARG | K40 | 00:26:17.75 DNF | 00:29:54.70 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
KLIMOSZ Edyta | 1045 | Lecymy Durś | ISTEBNA | K20 | 00:27:52.10 DNF | 00:28:27.60 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
OLESZEK Magdalena | 1020 | #czeladźbiega | CZELADŹ | K30 | 00:27:53.65 DNF | 00:29:18.95 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
ŻEBROWSKA Jolanta | 1033 | Potrenujemy, Chemik Noxy Puławy, UMCS Biega | PUŁAWY | K40 | 00:29:35.40 DNF | 00:28:42.55 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
BACIA Ewa | 1016 | Lecymy Durś | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | K30 | 00:28:51.55 DNF | 00:29:56.05 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
PINTSCHER Paulina | 1064 | RABKA-ZDRÓJ | K30 | 00:28:49.05 DNF | 00:32:05.45 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
ADAMUS Klaudia | 1036 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:29:45.90 DNF | 00:31:12.60 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
GAJEWSKA Agnieszka | 1023 | RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM | RYBNIK | K40 | 00:29:47.30 DNF | 00:31:27.05 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
JURECZKO Joanna | 1047 | Lecymy Durś | BYTOM | K20 | 00:28:58.70 DNF | 00:32:29.85 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
LISOWSKA Kamila | 1039 | Leśne Run/Night Runners | ZABRZE | K30 | 00:29:26.35 DNF | 00:32:27.20 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
SKOŁUBOWICZ Marzena | 1028 | LeceBoChce | WAŁBRZYCH | K30 | 00:29:52.30 DNF | 00:32:59.25 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
BARCZUK Anna | 1069 | WISŁA | K20 | 00:24:01.80 DNF | 00:24:39.15 DNF | 00:25:44.20 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
KONDRATIUK Ira | 1059 | Biegam Żeby Żreć Więcej Ciastków | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | K20 | 00:24:45.05 DNF | 00:24:58.70 DNF | 00:25:08.60 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
BONDARA Sylwia | 1008 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:24:34.65 DNF | 00:25:54.55 DNF | 00:24:42.20 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
SZWED Renata | 1066 | ZF | CZECHOWICE - DZIEDZICE | K40 | 00:24:19.05 DNF | 00:25:27.00 DNF | 00:26:21.20 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
REDZIK Dorota | 1031 | Endurance Team | PIEKARY SLĄSKIE | K30 | 00:24:37.40 DNF | 00:26:19.50 DNF | 00:26:23.80 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
RZEPKA Magdalena | 1061 | Night Runners | KATOWICE | K30 | 00:26:11.45 DNF | 00:26:51.00 DNF | 00:28:33.55 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
PUCHAJDA Monika | 1032 | OŚWIĘCIM | K30 | 00:26:00.15 DNF | 00:26:53.70 DNF | 00:28:58.50 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
PASULA Katarzyna | 1062 | TARNÓW | K40 | 00:27:00.85 DNF | 00:27:07.30 DNF | 00:27:44.80 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
ZIĘBA Anna | 1017 | Poranny Patrol | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:26:01.55 DNF | 00:27:32.40 DNF | 00:29:50.65 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
WOJTYRA Karolina | 1060 | Enter Air Runners Club | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | K20 | 00:25:59.95 DNF | 00:26:48.95 DNF | 00:32:17.35 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
DETTLAFF Patrycja | 1058 | DREAM RUN | WILCZA GÓRA | K30 | 00:27:29.10 DNF | 00:27:39.40 DNF | 00:30:31.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
MENŻYK Joanna | 1038 | MYSŁOWICE | K40 | 00:26:40.70 DNF | 00:27:47.35 DNF | 00:31:11.80 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
ŚWIERK Krystyna | 1068 | JANOWICE WIELKIE | K60 | 00:26:06.45 DNF | 00:27:44.60 DNF | 00:33:02.15 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
FIAŁKOWSKA Bożena | 1012 | Harpagan Sosnowiec | SOSNOWIEC | K40 | 00:27:11.10 DNF | 00:27:42.90 DNF | 00:33:01.35 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) |
Znaleziono 55 wynik(ów)