ENEA POLISH NORDIC WALKING CUP - SZAFLARY- 10KM - 9/10
ENEA POLISH NORDIC WALKING CUP 9/10 Szaflary | KLASYFIKACJE NORDIC WALKING
Organiser : Polskie Zrzeszenie Nordic Walking
Date : 2022-09-17
Place : Szaflary
Distance : 10 km
Registered : 27
Started : 23
Not finished : 0
Finished : 23
On the track : 0
Complete results :
Uproszczone :
Classification at splits: Start | 2.5km | 5km | 7.5km | Finish
Classifications acc. to categories: All | Mundurowi | OPEN -K | OPEN -M | Drużynowa | K18-29 | M18-29 | K30-39 | M30-39 | K40-49 | M40-49 | K50-59 | M50-59 | K60-69 | M60-69 | K70+ | M70+
Classification by czasu netto. Unofficial results !!!
PlaceParticipantNumberClubCityNATCategoryMCatF/MŻół. kartkiCzer. kartkiLap 2.5km
2.5km
Laps_5km
5km
Lap 7.5km
7.5km
Net
time
10km
GapPace
min/km
Pace
km/h
          
1MARCZAK Tomasz 12NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWAALEKSANDRIA IM18-291M 100:16:2400:33:1000:49:5701:06:38.52 6:399,0
2ZACZYŃSKA-SKIBA Anna 23KGHM METRACOLEGNICAK40-491K 100:16:3300:33:2700:50:2201:07:12.01+00:00:336:438,9
3SKIBA Krzysztof 17KGHM METRACOLEGNICAM60-691M 200:16:2300:33:1100:50:2401:07:36.63+00:00:586:458,9
4BIELECKA Zuzanna 1NW CZŁAPSKI TEAMWARSZAWAK40-492K 200:16:3600:33:5700:51:2601:08:59.58+00:02:216:538,7
5LABUS Marzena 11NORDIC SPORT 2021LUBLINIECK30-391K 300:16:5900:34:2000:51:4201:09:15.58+00:02:376:558,7
6OLSZAŃSKI Karol 25FEAR THE RETUKIKRAKÓWM40-491M 300:17:2100:34:5100:52:0201:09:16.63+00:02:386:558,7
7JUREK Adam 7KGHM METRACOLUBINM60-692M 400:16:5800:34:4400:52:1001:09:39.69+00:03:016:578,6
8KABATA Jarosław 8NORDIC SPORT 2021TARNOWSKIE GÓRYM50-591M 500:16:5300:34:4700:52:3301:10:30.49+00:03:517:038,5
9JĘDRASIAK Renata 6KGHM METRACOLUBINK50-591K 400:17:1800:34:4300:52:2001:10:40.00+00:04:017:048,5
10CHYRA Janusz 2NORDIC SPORT 2021LUBLINIECM40-492M 600:17:3200:35:3000:53:2901:10:55.89+00:04:177:058,5
11RAJEK Magdalena 14NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWACZĘSTOCHOWAK40-493K 500:18:1000:36:4200:55:2301:14:14.82+00:07:367:258,1
12SIWAK Piotr 16KGHM METRACORUDNAM60-693M 700:17:5900:36:3000:55:0801:14:17.76+00:07:397:258,1
13ZDRZAŁEK Alicja 24NORDIC SPORT 2021TARNOWSKIE GÓRYK40-494K 600:18:1400:37:0500:56:3101:15:46.67+00:09:087:347,9
14CZMOCH Marian 4PUKS JEDYNKAŁOSICEM70+1M 800:19:0300:38:2300:58:0201:17:59.55+00:11:217:477,7
15KUŁAKOWSKA Halina 10KATOWICKI NORDIC WALKINGOLKUSZK40-495K 700:19:0500:38:3600:58:4501:19:14.46+00:12:357:557,6
16ŚLUSARCZYK Andrzej 20WESOŁY BORSUK TEAMPRUDNIKM70+2M 900:19:3600:39:4100:59:4501:19:59.12+00:13:207:597,5
17SZCZĘŚNIAK Zbigniew 19NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWACZĘSTOCHOWAM60-694M 1000:19:2900:39:5501:00:3001:20:32.10+00:13:538:037,5
18CZAJKA Urszula 3RUMIAK60-691K 800:19:2100:39:2300:59:5301:20:41.83+00:14:038:047,4
19TRYBUŁA Stanisław 26STF-ZP ORZEŁSPYTKOWICEM50-592M 1100:19:4700:40:0101:00:2801:20:58.76+00:14:208:057,4
20BERNACKI Leszek 32NIEZRZESZONY/ EMERYTJAWORZNOM50-593M 1200:19:5900:40:2701:01:0001:21:50.25+00:15:118:117,3
21SKRZĄTEK Lucyna 18NORDIC SPORT 2021TARNOWSKIE GÓRYK50-592K 900:21:1800:42:3901:04:2801:26:20.15+00:19:418:386,9
22SAPUŁA Wiktoria 15NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWALUBLINK18-291K 1000:21:5000:44:3701:07:3001:31:01.96+00:24:239:066,6
23WOJTYCZKA Alicja 22NORDIC SPORT 2021MYSŁOWICEK60-692K 1100:23:1100:47:4301:12:1401:36:58.05+00:30:199:416,2
Total 23 results.