Organizator : | Urząd Miejski w Suszu |
Data : | 2016-06-26 |
Miejsce : | Susz |
Dystans : | 113 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 734 |
Wystartowało : | 589 |
Nie ukończyło : | 59 |
Ukończyło : | 530 |
Na trasie : | 48 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Czas | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Kara | 1.9km | Poz | |||||
1 | GREMBSKI Maciej | 12 | Agrolok Sport Team / CSGT Głogów | GŁOGÓW | M18 | 00:23:50 | 1 | 00:01:45 | ||||||
2 | NAJMOWICZ Sebastian | 7 | Tri NEGU / rowerysportowy | OLSZTYN | M25 | 00:24:13 | 2 | 00:01:58 | ||||||
3 | LIS Łukasz | 17 | TRICLUB | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:24:38 | 3 | 00:01:52 | ||||||
4 | NAJMOWICZ Paweł | 21 | Tri NEGU | OLSZTYN | M18 | 00:24:50 | 4 | 00:01:53 | ||||||
5 | PRZYMUSIŃSKI Filip | 4 | UAM SZPOT TRIATHLON POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:24:54 | 5 | 00:02:05 | ||||||
6 | ADAM Kacper | 3 | Olimpius.PL | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M18 | 00:26:22 | 6 | 00:01:54 | ||||||
7 | ŁAWICKI Marcin | 6 | MKS Płetval Polkowice | LUBIN | M30 | 00:26:23 | 7 | 00:01:59 | ||||||
8 | KALINOWSKI Piotr | 372 | Lekarska Grupa Kolarska | WŁOCŁAWEK | M40 | 00:26:25 | 8 | 00:02:11 | ||||||
9 | CHODYNA Monika | 719 | Tri NEGU | OLSZTYN | K18 | 00:26:38 | 9 | 00:02:03 | ||||||
10 | AUGUSTYNIAK Krzysztof | 252 | MKS Płetval Polkowice | POLKOWICE | M35 | 00:26:50 | 10 | 00:02:07 | ||||||
11 | KALASZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 2 | KM SPORT | PŁOCK | M30 | 00:27:09 | 11 | 00:01:52 | ||||||
12 | SOROKHAN Andrii | 620 | TRILEWY | LVIV | M45 | 00:27:28 | 12 | 00:02:33 | ||||||
13 | RADCZUK Daria | 720 | KATOWICE | K30 | 00:27:29 | 13 | 00:01:47 | |||||||
14 | NAGÓRSKI Kamil | 593 | Trinergy Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:27:33 | 14 | 00:02:37 | ||||||
15 | WARGACKA Paulina | 727 | KOŁO | K18 | 00:27:34 | 15 | 00:02:32 | |||||||
16 | JĘDRZEJEWSKA Aleksandra | 685 | UKS Tri-Team Rumia | WROCŁAW | K25 | 00:27:48 | 16 | 00:01:56 | ||||||
17 | KLUGE Krzysztof | 144 | Enduroman Elbląg | ELBLĄG | M30 | 00:28:03 | 17 | 00:02:33 | ||||||
18 | AWRUK Bartosz | 245 | Nadaktywni/ wawruk.pl | BIAŁYSTOK | M30 | 00:28:10 | 18 | 00:02:21 | ||||||
19 | KALINOWSKI Paweł | 652 | TRINERGY | WARSZAWA ŻOLIBORZ | M30 | 00:28:10 | 19 | 00:02:30 | ||||||
20 | SIEJAKOWSKI Michał | 5 | KTS IRONMAN/ TRI NEGU | KWIDZYN | M35 | 00:28:13 | 20 | 00:01:57 | ||||||
21 | SANIAWA Piotr | 255 | TriClub | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:28:14 | 21 | 00:02:29 | ||||||
22 | DOWBOR Maciej | 27 | Trinergy/Airbike Tri Team | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:28:16 | 22 | 00:02:19 | ||||||
23 | TOMASZEWICZ Damian | 499 | CompleXsports Pro Team | ELBLĄG | M18 | 00:28:20 | 24 | 00:02:31 | ||||||
24 | BISKUPSKI Mariusz | 26 | UKS TRS SUSZ | SUSZ | M40 | 00:28:20 | 23 | 00:02:17 | ||||||
25 | NIEGOWSKI Marcin | 113 | Trinergy Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:28:26 | 25 | 00:02:24 | ||||||
26 | MARKOWSKI Marek | 62 | Labosport Team / Ulimate Petarda Squad Team Lubin | LUBIN | M35 | 00:28:31 | 26 | 00:02:19 | ||||||
27 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Tomasz | 264 | Nadaktywni | BIAŁYSTOK | M35 | 00:28:52 | 27 | 00:03:29 | ||||||
28 | KACZMAREK Adam | 170 | Arka Gdynia | GDYNIA | M25 | 00:29:05 | 28 | 00:02:29 | ||||||
29 | BUSZAN Radek | 14 | Active Dell | GDYNIA | M35 | 00:29:13 | 29 | 00:02:13 | ||||||
30 | MROCZEK Marcin | 343 | OPOLE | M35 | 00:29:23 | 30 | 00:02:34 | |||||||
31 | DUDZIŃSKI Piotr | 298 | KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU | WARSZAWA | M45 | 00:29:26 | 31 | 00:02:23 | ||||||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||||
MIZIARSKI Paweł | 382 | TORUS TRIATHLON TEAM | REDA | M25 | 00:29:30 | 32 | 00:02:20 | |||||||
33 | SPALENIAK Tomasz | 10 | UKS Tri-Team Rumia | DOBRZEWINO | M25 | 00:29:33 | 33 | 00:02:22 | ||||||
34 | SOSNOWSKA Aleksandra | 723 | Triathlon Series Team | BIAŁYSTOK | K30 | 00:29:34 | 34 | 00:02:30 | ||||||
35 | FIGURSKI Cezary | 642 | UKS G-8 Bielany | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:29:37 | 35 | 00:02:37 | ||||||
36 | KOWALSKA Olga | 742 | TRINERGY TEAM | WARSZAWA | K25 | 00:29:56 | 36 | 00:01:49 | ||||||
37 | DOBRZAŃSKI Bartosz | 584 | TOMATO TRI TEAM | RADOM | M40 | 00:29:58 | 37 | 00:02:10 | ||||||
38 | CZURAJ Jakub | 306 | Motel Pod Dębem | WIELICZKA | M45 | 00:30:04 | 38 | 00:04:55 | ||||||
WALIŃSKI Mikołaj | 142 | Prefbud Dzierzgoń | ELBLĄG | M35 | 00:30:10 | 39 | 00:02:13 | |||||||
40 | DOMIRSKI Daniel | 34 | Luft Tri Team/Twomark | KOBYŁKA | M30 | 00:30:11 | 40 | 00:02:04 | ||||||
41 | MAJKA Michał | 20 | Labosport Team/Orlińscy.pl | ELBLĄG | M35 | 00:30:13 | 41 | 00:02:22 | ||||||
42 | LEWANDOWSKI Igor | 128 | Klub Sportowy Celironman S.A. | ŁÓDŹ | M25 | 5min | 00:30:13 | 42 | 00:02:51 | |||||
43 | ZIELIŃSKI Michał | 647 | WARSZAWA | M25 | 00:30:14 | 43 | 00:03:03 | |||||||
44 | KURYJ Marek | 141 | SIŁY POWIETRZNE | KRAKÓW | M35 | 00:30:21 | 44 | 00:02:26 | ||||||
45 | TARCZEWSKI Tomasz | 168 | Tarcza Triathlon Team | ZAWIERCIE | M35 | 00:30:22 | 45 | 00:03:49 | ||||||
46 | DĄBROWSKI Dariusz | 24 | LUFT TRI TEAM / ILABO SPORT | PIASECZNO | M40 | 00:30:25 | 46 | 00:02:33 | ||||||
47 | PIETRYKA Grzegorz | 67 | ROGÓŹNO | M30 | 00:30:25 | 47 | 00:02:57 | |||||||
48 | LIPOWSKI Marcin | 467 | Triathlon Series Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:30:36 | 48 | 00:02:29 | ||||||
TEMPSKI Patryk | 190 | Drużyna TVN | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:30:36 | 49 | 00:02:58 | |||||||
50 | FELIŃCZAK Michał | 349 | www.iCOMFORT.pl | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:30:39 | 50 | 00:02:40 | ||||||
51 | PLUTA Gniewomir | 483 | UKS TRS SUSZ | SUSZ | M35 | 00:30:41 | 51 | 00:02:40 | ||||||
52 | GIERASIMCZYK Rafał | 148 | Biernat Rehabilitacja + Sport | MORĄG | M18 | 00:30:42 | 52 | 00:02:31 | ||||||
53 | RUTKA Radoslaw | 356 | KTS IRONMAN KWIDZYN | KWIDZYN | M40 | 00:30:44 | 53 | 00:04:01 | ||||||
54 | MAMCARZ Jarosław | 193 | TCZEW | M45 | 00:30:47 | 54 | 00:03:29 | |||||||
55 | LIS Paweł | 237 | Complexsports | GDAŃSK | M35 | 00:30:49 | 56 | 00:03:28 | ||||||
56 | FAZAN Rafał | 163 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | M45 | 00:30:49 | 55 | 00:02:35 | |||||||
57 | BUTNY Rafał | 373 | GDYNIA | M35 | 00:30:53 | 57 | 00:02:14 | |||||||
58 | BEBELSKI Rafał | 84 | KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:30:58 | 58 | 00:02:43 | ||||||
59 | KEMPA Tomasz | 458 | VISLINE @@ EPICENTRUM | GDYNIA | M18 | 00:31:00 | 60 | 00:03:11 | ||||||
60 | WIERZBINSKI Marcin | 93 | IRONMAN CS | SZCZECIN | M50 | 00:31:00 | 59 | 00:05:35 | ||||||
61 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Szczepan | 576 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:31:01 | 61 | 00:02:44 | ||||||
62 | SULIMA Grzegorz | 559 | OLECKO | M25 | 00:31:10 | 62 | 00:03:27 | |||||||
63 | SZCZUŻEWSKI Andrzej | 161 | STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | M25 | 00:31:11 | 63 | 00:02:38 | |||||||
64 | ZIĘBA Marcin | 167 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | WARSZAWA | M35 | 5min | 00:31:14 | 64 | 00:02:33 | |||||
65 | KALINOWSKI Krzysztof | 233 | F3TEAM / RWS GROUP | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:31:20 | 65 | 00:03:34 | ||||||
CZAJA Jakub | 8 | ALE | GDAŃSK | M35 | 00:31:21 | 66 | ||||||||
67 | PRZEŹDZIĘK Adam | 52 | T2 Triathlon Team | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:31:23 | 67 | 00:02:40 | ||||||
68 | CZAJKA Maciej | 394 | Nadaktywni | SOKÓŁKA | M25 | 00:31:24 | 68 | 00:02:45 | ||||||
69 | IGIELSKI Armin | 278 | Tancia TEAM | GRUDZIĄDZ | M40 | 00:31:25 | 70 | 00:02:53 | ||||||
70 | KAŁUŻA Radosław | 551 | BEŁCHATÓW | M25 | 00:31:25 | 69 | 00:03:59 | |||||||
71 | MIERZEJEWSKI Bartosz | 100 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:31:31 | 71 | 00:02:57 | |||||||
72 | BOROWICZ Adam | 409 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:31:32 | 72 | 00:03:43 | |||||||
73 | POPŁAWSKI Grzegorz | 507 | Nadaktywni | TOŁCZE | M35 | 00:31:34 | 73 | 00:02:34 | ||||||
74 | ZAPALSKI Marek | 107 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:31:47 | 74 | 00:02:19 | ||||||
75 | GWIZDAŁA Karol | 183 | SPORTEVO | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:31:49 | 75 | 00:02:58 | ||||||
76 | KLEKOWIECKI Marcin | 111 | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:31:50 | 76 | 00:03:35 | |||||||
77 | WYGNAŃCZUK Michał | 337 | IZIPAK - SYSTEMY PAKOWANIA | GDYNIA | M25 | 00:31:52 | 77 | 00:02:35 | ||||||
78 | MAZUR Paweł | 131 | AGROLOK SPORT TEAM/ UKS TRS SUSZ | SUSZ | M25 | 00:31:57 | 78 | 00:02:41 | ||||||
79 | CZECH Mariusz | 315 | UKS Tri Team Rumia | GDYNIA | M35 | 00:32:03 | 79 | 00:02:41 | ||||||
80 | CHMIELEWSKI Piotr | 50 | WARSAW MASTERS TEAM | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:32:04 | 80 | 00:02:39 | ||||||
81 | SZELIGA Wojtek | 69 | MYSŁOWICE | M45 | 00:32:05 | 81 | 00:02:56 | |||||||
82 | SOBOLEWSKI Marcin | 525 | UKS TRS Susz | ZALEWO | M35 | 00:32:06 | 82 | 00:02:25 | ||||||
83 | WIESE Anna | 740 | Wimatri | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:32:09 | 83 | 00:02:01 | ||||||
84 | KONIECZNY Marcin | 15 | NIEMANIEMOGĘ/TriathlonSeriesTeam | OLSZTYN | M40 | 00:32:10 | 84 | 00:01:59 | ||||||
85 | KACZMAREK Bartosz | 206 | TriRun | CHODZIEŻ | M25 | 00:32:11 | 85 | 00:02:55 | ||||||
86 | DAGIL Aleksander | 103 | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:32:17 | 86 | 00:02:29 | |||||||
87 | BANACKI Sławek | 218 | Akademia Triathlonu LABOSPORT | WARSZAWA | M40 | 5min | 00:32:21 | 87 | 00:02:48 | |||||
SZCZOTKA Mariusz | 90 | Labo Sport / AT Team | WIEPRZ | M40 | 00:32:24 | 88 | 00:02:53 | |||||||
89 | CICHECKI Arkadiusz | 35 | AT Team | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | M55 | 00:32:25 | 89 | 00:03:00 | ||||||
90 | JANIAK Paweł | 759 | Triathlon Siedlce Club | SIEDLCE | M35 | 00:32:28 | 92 | 00:02:19 | ||||||
91 | GARDENER Jacek | 31 | Banasz team internet | ŁOWICZ | M50 | 00:32:28 | 90 | 00:02:19 | ||||||
92 | STUDNIAK Mateusz | 449 | Gdyński Triathlon | GDYNIA | M25 | 5min | 00:32:28 | 91 | 00:02:47 | |||||
93 | BIELECKI Jakub | 357 | Trinergy Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:32:29 | 93 | 00:02:28 | ||||||
94 | PERGOŁ Bogusław | 33 | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:32:30 | 94 | 00:03:28 | |||||||
95 | PRUCHNIEWSKI Karol | 176 | SZCZYTNO | M30 | 00:32:33 | 95 | 00:02:38 | |||||||
96 | SOBCZAK Marcin | 157 | UKS Tri Team Rumia | RUMIA | M45 | 00:32:33 | 96 | 00:02:40 | ||||||
97 | PETELSKI Mateusz | 30 | GVT | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:32:34 | 97 | 00:02:05 | ||||||
98 | HOPPE Mateusz | 512 | SKŻ Sopot | GDAŃSK | M25 | 00:32:35 | 99 | 00:02:37 | ||||||
99 | KREMER Tomasz | 603 | KM SPORT IRT Zielona Góra | ZIELONA GÓRA | M35 | 00:32:35 | 98 | 00:02:33 | ||||||
100 | KORD Radosław | 497 | su52tr14thl0n | BARCZEWO | M30 | 00:32:36 | 100 | 00:02:17 | ||||||
101 | RUTKOWSKI Paweł | 646 | Tri NEGU | OLSZTYN | M35 | 5min | 00:32:38 | 101 | 00:02:47 | |||||
102 | CHUDEWNIAK Tomasz | 199 | STEGNA | M25 | 00:32:39 | 102 | 00:03:05 | |||||||
103 | RUCIŃSKI Jakub | 563 | Hotel Cztery Brzozy- Bike U Up | SOPOT | M40 | 00:32:41 | 103 | 00:02:31 | ||||||
104 | STADNICZENKO Stanisław | 644 | TRICLUB | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:32:45 | 104 | 00:02:17 | ||||||
105 | STAWIARZ Paweł | 335 | ELBLĄG | M40 | 00:32:46 | 105 | 00:03:25 | |||||||
106 | DOMARADZKI Wojciech | 171 | Zgrupka Luboń | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:32:56 | 106 | 00:03:19 | ||||||
107 | BORCZYK Janisz | 626 | Olimpius,pl | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M25 | 00:32:57 | 107 | 00:02:36 | ||||||
108 | RADCZUK Marcin | 132 | F3Team | TUCHOM | M35 | 00:33:00 | 108 | 00:02:49 | ||||||
109 | LITWINIUK Krzysztof | 300 | Tri NEGU | OLSZTYN | M35 | 00:33:02 | 110 | 00:03:01 | ||||||
110 | SZAPIEL Andrzej | 609 | ALE | GDYNIA | M25 | 00:33:02 | 109 | 00:03:39 | ||||||
111 | JARECKI Grzegorz | 451 | Progress Triathlon Team | ELBLĄG | M18 | 00:33:03 | 111 | 00:02:57 | ||||||
112 | PODSIADŁOWSKI Michał | 19 | Trinergy | ZĄBKI | M30 | 00:33:07 | 112 | 00:02:19 | ||||||
113 | KOSMALA Michał | 604 | Labosport/ Ekstremalni | KIELCE | M35 | 00:33:08 | 113 | 00:02:56 | ||||||
114 | MINUTH Łukasz | 53 | LOTOS Running Team | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:33:13 | 114 | 00:03:26 | ||||||
115 | LESZCZEWICZ Waldek | 114 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:33:15 | 115 | 00:02:47 | ||||||
116 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | 72 | GDYNIA / IŁAWA | M30 | 00:33:18 | 116 | 00:03:04 | |||||||
117 | LETNIOWSKI Maciej | 173 | Masterlease Sport Team | KOWALE | M45 | 00:33:22 | 117 | 00:03:29 | ||||||
118 | GRYGLIK Tomasz | 96 | RUDZICZKA | M35 | 00:33:23 | 118 | 00:02:19 | |||||||
119 | MIKA Jakub | 342 | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:33:24 | 119 | 00:02:43 | |||||||
120 | WOLSKI Michał | 60 | Wolscy Brothers Triathlon Team | SŁUPSK | M25 | 00:33:26 | 120 | 00:02:32 | ||||||
121 | WACŁAWSKI Krzysztof | 180 | OrkaMasters Iława | IŁAWA | M50 | 00:33:30 | 121 | 00:03:21 | ||||||
122 | PODSIADŁO Łukasz | 566 | 3 Flow Triathlon Team | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M30 | 00:33:37 | 122 | 00:03:05 | ||||||
123 | GLEBOW Krzysztof | 177 | SPORTEVO | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:33:42 | 123 | 00:02:46 | ||||||
124 | SMANTSEROV Mykola | 617 | TRILEWY | LVIV | M35 | 00:33:44 | 124 | 00:03:57 | ||||||
125 | ŁAKOSMKI Olek | 37 | Luft Tri Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:33:45 | 125 | 00:03:04 | ||||||
126 | CHYŁEK Wojciech | 375 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:33:47 | 126 | 00:03:10 | |||||||
127 | SOBECKI Filip | 577 | KS IronMan Szczecin | SZCZECIN/BEZRZECZE | M40 | 00:33:47 | 127 | 00:02:19 | ||||||
128 | ZWIERZCHOWSKI Andrzej | 249 | TGM | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | M30 | 00:33:48 | 128 | |||||||
CIESZYNSKI Jacek | 463 | Labosport | RYNARZEWO | M50 | 00:33:48 | 129 | 00:02:43 | |||||||
130 | SARNOWSKI Zbyszek | 613 | UKS TRS Susz | SUSZ | M40 | 5min | 00:33:51 | 130 | 00:03:21 | |||||
131 | KOŁODZIEJ Sebastian | 553 | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:33:52 | 132 | 00:02:28 | |||||||
132 | CHOMIK Rafał | 287 | T2 TRIATHLON TEAM | GLIWICE | M35 | 00:33:52 | 131 | 00:02:33 | ||||||
133 | MASEWICZ Łukasz | 267 | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:33:53 | 133 | 00:04:54 | |||||||
134 | ZIELIŃSKI Łukasz | 231 | BOŻENKOWO | M30 | 00:33:56 | 134 | 00:02:58 | |||||||
135 | GUDANIEC Dorota | 716 | Triathlon Koszalin | KOSZALIN | K55 | 00:33:57 | 135 | 00:03:27 | ||||||
136 | KWIECIEŃ Krystian | 269 | 3FLOW TRIATHLON TEAM | SIEWIERZ | M35 | 00:33:58 | 136 | 00:02:37 | ||||||
137 | MIERZEJEWSKA Dobrochna | 697 | TRINERGY | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:33:59 | 137 | 00:02:25 | ||||||
138 | TOŁWIŃSKI Bogusław | 524 | MKS TRUSO Elbląg | ELBLĄG | M45 | 00:34:00 | 138 | 00:03:00 | ||||||
139 | WILANDT Konrad | 468 | Gdyński Triathlon | GDYNIA | M30 | 5min | 00:34:00 | 139 | 00:02:22 | |||||
140 | ŚWIĄTEK Jarosław | 623 | SidorTeam | KATOWICE | M45 | 00:34:02 | 140 | 00:02:54 | ||||||
141 | KACZYŃSKI Aleksander | 496 | Nadaktywni | ŁAPY | M30 | 00:34:03 | 142 | 00:02:34 | ||||||
142 | URBAN Krzysztof | 376 | TriClub | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:34:03 | 141 | 00:03:21 | ||||||
143 | ŻESŁAWSKI Robert | 560 | victoria zawiercie | ZAWIERICE | M40 | 00:34:05 | 144 | 00:03:07 | ||||||
144 | HUDZIEC Sebastian | 660 | HRmax Zory | ŻORY | M35 | 00:34:05 | 143 | 00:03:02 | ||||||
145 | SZCZĘSNA Małgorzata | 699 | Complexsports Triathlon Team/ TRI Ladies | IŁAWA / GDYNIA | K25 | 00:34:06 | 145 | 00:02:38 | ||||||
146 | MAGIERŁO Bartosz | 374 | TGM | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | M45 | 5min | 00:34:06 | 146 | 00:03:12 | |||||
147 | ROSIŃSKI Jarosław | 76 | F3Team | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:34:07 | 147 | 00:03:22 | ||||||
148 | SZCZYGŁOWSKI Piotr | 242 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:34:07 | 149 | 00:03:25 | ||||||
149 | BIRECKI Jakub | 562 | JOJO TEAM TRIATHLON | OPOLE | M25 | 5min | 00:34:07 | 148 | 00:02:56 | |||||
150 | SIKORSKI Ludwik | 43 | Klub Sportowy Celironman S.A. | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | M35 | 00:34:08 | 150 | 00:04:18 | ||||||
151 | SIEMIANOWSKI Slawek | 518 | UKS TRS SUSZ | SUSZ | M40 | 00:34:09 | 151 | 00:03:21 | ||||||
152 | WOŁOSZYK Kamil | 13 | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | KOŚCIERZYNA | M18 | 00:34:10 | 152 | 00:02:41 | ||||||
153 | KOSTECKI Krzysztof | 333 | lesss | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:34:11 | 153 | 00:02:47 | ||||||
154 | NOWICKI Bartosz | 569 | Renegat Inowrocław | INOWROCŁAW | M25 | 00:34:12 | 154 | 00:03:19 | ||||||
155 | JUST Wojciech | 558 | MROWINO | M40 | 00:34:13 | 156 | 00:03:32 | |||||||
156 | MICHALSKI Jakub | 471 | KOSZALIN | M40 | 00:34:13 | 155 | 00:04:48 | |||||||
157 | SZRAJNER Piotr | 495 | Triathlon Series Team | MARKI | M40 | 00:34:14 | 157 | 00:03:05 | ||||||
158 | SZULC Piotr | 672 | Labosport Team | GISLAVED | M40 | 00:34:17 | 159 | 00:04:00 | ||||||
159 | SOBUCKI Jacek | 517 | UKS TRS SUSZ | SUSZ | M40 | 00:34:17 | 158 | 00:02:39 | ||||||
160 | MICHAŁOWSKI Marcin | 247 | Szczeciński klub rowerowy GRYFUS | SZCZECIN | M35 | 00:34:18 | 160 | 00:03:28 | ||||||
161 | KAŹMIERCZAK Marcin | 234 | Klub Sportowy Celironman S.A. | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:34:19 | 161 | 00:03:50 | ||||||
162 | JĘDRYCHOWICZ Bartłomiej | 408 | TRICLUB | WARSZAWA | M30 | 5min | 00:34:20 | 162 | 00:03:03 | |||||
163 | KĘDZIOR Grzegorz | 364 | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:34:23 | 163 | 00:03:41 | |||||||
164 | WOJDYŁA Michał | 105 | TriClub | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:34:25 | 164 | 00:02:51 | ||||||
165 | RYABTSEV Volodymyr | 619 | TRILEWY | LVIV | M50 | 5min | 00:34:32 | 165 | 00:02:41 | |||||
166 | PUNPUR Krzysztof | 229 | Net System Triathlon Team | OSTRÓDA | M30 | 00:34:34 | 166 | 00:03:07 | ||||||
167 | SZABELSKA Ewelina | 687 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | PIECKI | K30 | 00:34:36 | 167 | 00:02:13 | ||||||
168 | JONIO Tomasz | 232 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | SZELIGI | M35 | 00:34:44 | 169 | 00:03:01 | ||||||
169 | ŁYSKANOWSKI Marcin | 655 | AT Team | GDAŃSK | M35 | 00:34:44 | 168 | 00:02:35 | ||||||
170 | JARZEMBOWICZ Maciej | 317 | Trinergy Team | PIASECZNO | M30 | 00:34:46 | 171 | 00:02:20 | ||||||
171 | SARBAK Bartek | 22 | Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa | WOLSZTYN | M18 | 00:34:46 | 170 | 00:02:57 | ||||||
172 | KĘPKA Marcin | 260 | LABOSPORT/F3TEAM | GDAŃSK | M35 | 5min | 00:34:47 | 172 | 00:02:33 | |||||
173 | JARONIEC Adam | 217 | Be3 Cityzen Poznan | POZNAN | M30 | 00:34:51 | 173 | 00:02:26 | ||||||
174 | BYCHOWSKI Piotr | 130 | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:34:52 | 174 | 00:05:44 | |||||||
175 | ANDRZEJCZYK Sebastian | 122 | TRINERGY | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:34:53 | 175 | 00:02:46 | ||||||
176 | GOC- KOZAKIEWICZ Marta | 694 | KWIDZYN | K40 | 00:34:54 | 176 | 00:02:32 | |||||||
177 | TRZASKA Przemysław | 514 | Tri Universe | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:34:55 | 177 | 00:02:26 | ||||||
178 | EJSMONT Krzysztof | 248 | BYDGOSZCZ | M35 | 00:34:59 | 178 | 00:03:11 | |||||||
179 | FURMAŃSKI Krzysztof | 531 | UKS TRS | SUSZ | M40 | 00:35:01 | 179 | 00:02:59 | ||||||
180 | WOLSKI Marcin | 216 | Wolscy Brothers Triathlon Team | KRAKÓW | M25 | 00:35:03 | 180 | 00:03:10 | ||||||
181 | OŁOWSKI Jakub | 380 | Tri NEGU | BISKUPIEC | M30 | 00:35:07 | 182 | 00:02:17 | ||||||
182 | DĄBROWSKI Krzysztof | 472 | KJ Crew | PŁOCK | M30 | 00:35:07 | 181 | 00:05:33 | ||||||
183 | ZIĘBA Adam | 352 | TriSpace | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:35:09 | 183 | 00:02:15 | ||||||
184 | NOWAKOWSKI Rafał | 83 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:35:13 | 184 | 00:04:02 | ||||||
185 | ZRZELSKI Michał | 143 | SportEvo | GDYNIA | M35 | 00:35:17 | 186 | 00:03:04 | ||||||
186 | DZIENIECKI Maciej | 261 | Volkswagen Poznań | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:35:17 | 185 | 03:06:07 | ||||||
187 | MISZEWSKI Mateusz | 303 | CompleXsports Triathlon Team | GDAŃSK | M25 | 00:35:18 | 187 | 00:03:15 | ||||||
188 | KAC Marek | 606 | UKS Tri-Team Rumia | RUMIA | M40 | 00:35:19 | 188 | 00:03:42 | ||||||
189 | ZIELEŃ Michał | 91 | Sportevo | GDAŃSK | M45 | 00:35:20 | 189 | 00:04:21 | ||||||
190 | GUDANIEC Radosław | 326 | Triathlon Koszalin | KOSZALIN | M50 | 00:35:21 | 190 | 00:03:42 | ||||||
191 | LEJMAN Adam | 546 | WARSZAWA | M45 | 00:35:23 | 191 | 00:03:05 | |||||||
192 | ROSIŃSKI Przemysław | 612 | B4SPORT | ZIELONKA | M35 | 00:35:25 | 194 | 00:02:43 | ||||||
193 | WIŚNIEWSKI Michał | 214 | Triathlon Trójmiasto | GDAŃSK | M35 | 00:35:25 | 195 | 00:03:33 | ||||||
194 | LESZCZYŃSKI Cezary | 192 | The Ultimate Incantation | GDAŃSK | M45 | 00:35:25 | 192 | 00:04:17 | ||||||
195 | NITSCHKE Maciej | 330 | Wolsztyński Klub Biegowy | WOLSZTYN | M40 | 00:35:25 | 193 | 00:03:05 | ||||||
196 | PAWIŃSKI Maciej | 257 | Klub Sportowy Celironman S.A. | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:35:25 | 196 | 00:04:00 | ||||||
197 | JASKOWSKA Bożena | 688 | Smashing Pąpkins | RZESZÓW | K35 | 00:35:26 | 198 | 00:02:26 | ||||||
198 | DZIERSZKO Rafał | 506 | Nadaktywni | BIAŁYSTOK | M35 | 00:35:26 | 197 | 00:02:21 | ||||||
199 | FILIPOWSKI Zdzisław | 678 | Klub Sportowy Celironman S.A. | KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI | M45 | 00:35:27 | 199 | 00:03:09 | ||||||
200 | KAPUSTA Roksana | 734 | LEGNICA | K30 | 00:35:28 | 200 | 00:02:34 | |||||||
201 | GEYDEROWICZ Jarek | 197 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:35:29 | 201 | 00:04:51 | |||||||
202 | JEDOWSKI Maciej | 500 | UKS TRS | SUSZ | M35 | 00:35:30 | 202 | 00:03:07 | ||||||
203 | DANIELEWSKI Michał | 201 | PMCG Piaseczno | PIASECZNO | M45 | 00:35:30 | 203 | 00:04:21 | ||||||
204 | WACŁAWSKI Bartosz | 307 | OrkaMasters Iława | WARSZAWA | M25 | 00:35:31 | 205 | 00:04:12 | ||||||
205 | RAKOWSKI Tomasz | 664 | Raku Team | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:35:31 | 204 | 00:03:55 | ||||||
206 | KLATKA Mariusz | 211 | treningikungfu.pl | KATOWICE | M35 | 00:35:32 | 206 | 00:02:54 | ||||||
207 | GAWROŃSKI Roman | 667 | ZALASEWO | M35 | 00:35:32 | 207 | 00:03:28 | |||||||
208 | ZYCH Bartek | 289 | trienergy | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:35:33 | 208 | 00:03:00 | ||||||
209 | KOPCEWICZ Tomasz | 493 | STAWIGUDA | M30 | 00:35:34 | 209 | 00:03:29 | |||||||
210 | LIGENZA Kamil | 288 | ZGIERZ | M25 | 00:35:34 | 210 | ||||||||
211 | KUŹMIŃSKI Marcin | 682 | AGROLOK SPORT TEAM | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | M25 | 00:35:34 | 211 | 00:02:41 | ||||||
212 | PIASECKI Paweł | 611 | CIECHANÓW | M50 | 00:35:35 | 212 | 00:03:16 | |||||||
213 | KOZLOWSKI Andrzej | 39 | Triathlon Ontario | MISSISSAUGA | M55 | 00:35:36 | 213 | 00:03:24 | ||||||
214 | JABŁOŃSKI Jarosław | 522 | UKS TRS Susz | ZIELEŃ | M40 | 00:35:36 | 214 | 00:02:26 | ||||||
215 | POKORSKI Marek | 203 | Redknee | WARSZAWA | M45 | 00:35:37 | 217 | 00:02:43 | ||||||
216 | SZLYK Maciej | 494 | INOWROCLAW | M40 | 00:35:37 | 216 | 00:04:01 | |||||||
217 | EPELBAUM Dariusz | 120 | Kuźnia Triathlonu / T-Mobile Running Team | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:35:37 | 215 | 00:02:27 | ||||||
218 | LANGOWSKI Piotr | 538 | UKS TRS Susz | SUSZ | M40 | 00:35:38 | 218 | 00:02:40 | ||||||
219 | BIESIADA Tomasz | 239 | Trinergy | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:35:38 | 219 | 00:03:02 | ||||||
220 | KOWALEWSKA Dorota | 739 | TriBoars | OLSZTYN | K25 | 00:35:39 | 220 | 00:02:45 | ||||||
221 | RUMIŃSKI Radosław | 313 | KWIDZYN | M30 | 00:35:39 | 221 | 00:03:03 | |||||||
222 | KOZŁOWSKI Daniel | 331 | KTS IRONMAN KWIDZYN | KWIDZYN | M40 | 00:35:39 | 222 | 00:02:48 | ||||||
223 | DRABOT Andrzej | 395 | Asseco Active Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:35:40 | 223 | 00:03:01 | ||||||
224 | MOJSIEWICZ Sławomir | 388 | STiRW-CKRW | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:35:40 | 224 | 00:03:06 | ||||||
225 | DWORAK Paweł | 657 | Non Iron | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:35:42 | 226 | 00:03:07 | ||||||
226 | WOLSKI Dariusz | 126 | Klub Sportowy Celironman S.A. | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | M45 | 00:35:42 | 225 | 00:03:23 | ||||||
227 | MAREK Andrzej | 583 | Kross Staff Team | MALBORK | M35 | 00:35:43 | 228 | 00:03:26 | ||||||
228 | GUTOWSKI Paweł | 532 | uks trs susz | SUSZ | M35 | 00:35:43 | 227 | 00:03:09 | ||||||
229 | OBIEDZIŃSKA Aleksandra | 721 | KTS Ironman | KWIDZYN | K35 | 00:35:43 | 229 | 00:02:59 | ||||||
230 | SZAŁKOWSKI Tomasz | 610 | KST IronMan Kwidzyn | SUSZ | M40 | 00:35:44 | 230 | 00:02:42 | ||||||
231 | ZAWISTOWSKI Piotr | 55 | Progress Triathlon Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:35:44 | 231 | 00:05:19 | ||||||
232 | BRZUZY Tomasz | 294 | LOTOS Team | GDAŃSK | M35 | 00:35:45 | 232 | 00:03:54 | ||||||
233 | CZUBA Adam | 210 | Swim-Sport/ happy TRI friends | KRAKÓW | M45 | 00:35:45 | 233 | 00:02:32 | ||||||
234 | PUNPUR Marcin | 666 | Net System | OSTRÓDA | M35 | 00:35:46 | 235 | 00:02:48 | ||||||
235 | KOŚCIUCZUK Łukasz | 328 | Biegiemnapomoc.pl / Labosport | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:35:46 | 234 | 00:03:26 | ||||||
236 | SYKULSKI Maciek | 572 | TriKotta | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:35:47 | 238 | 00:02:51 | ||||||
237 | JANIK Przemysław | 309 | TRICLUB | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:35:47 | 236 | 00:02:24 | ||||||
238 | BINDER Piotr | 54 | OTK Rzeźnik | WARSZAWA | M35 | 5min | 00:35:47 | 237 | 00:03:24 | |||||
239 | RÓŻAŃSKI Kamil | 415 | ELBLĄG | M30 | 00:35:48 | 239 | 00:04:40 | |||||||
240 | CIECIERSKI Michał | 117 | OSTROŁEKA | M35 | 00:35:49 | 241 | 00:03:35 | |||||||
241 | GROSZEWSKI Radoslaw | 668 | rowerysportowy tri negu | OLSZTYN | M40 | 00:35:49 | 240 | 00:03:27 | ||||||
242 | WILIŃSKI Tomasz | 345 | Labosport Team | OLSZTYN | M40 | 00:35:50 | 242 | 00:02:42 | ||||||
243 | KAŁUŻNY Mikołaj | 651 | TRINERGY | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:35:52 | 243 | 00:03:24 | ||||||
244 | PRUCHNIEWSKI Sławomir | 473 | Asseco Active Team | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:35:53 | 244 | 00:02:58 | ||||||
245 | BYKOWSKI Tomasz | 275 | GKW DRAKKAR | GDAŃSK | M35 | 00:35:55 | 245 | 00:03:59 | ||||||
246 | STARON Piotr | 274 | BUDZISZEWICE | M35 | 00:35:57 | 246 | 00:04:07 | |||||||
247 | OSIŃSKI Michał | 319 | TRUSKAW | M40 | 00:36:03 | 247 | ||||||||
248 | JESION Ireneusz | 241 | LUBIN | M45 | 00:36:04 | 248 | 00:03:28 | |||||||
249 | PANASIUK Paweł | 370 | Nadaktywni | BIAŁYSTOK | M35 | 00:36:05 | 249 | 00:02:38 | ||||||
250 | ŚWIĄTEK Wojciech | 222 | ŁÓDŹ | M25 | 00:36:06 | 250 | 00:03:30 | |||||||
251 | KOSTAŃSKI Andrzej | 669 | WARSZAWA | M25 | 00:36:15 | 251 | 00:04:09 | |||||||
252 | MICHALSKI Arek | 270 | OrkaMasters Iława | IŁAWA | M45 | 00:36:17 | 252 | 00:04:00 | ||||||
253 | GŁĄB Andrzej | 461 | Waniewski Coaching | MALBORK | M45 | 00:36:22 | 254 | 00:03:07 | ||||||
254 | PETROV Dmytro | 637 | Tri Levy | LVIV | M30 | 00:36:22 | 253 | 00:04:22 | ||||||
255 | TOMYSLAK Piotr | 478 | POZNAŃ | M45 | 00:36:25 | 255 | 00:03:53 | |||||||
256 | MÓWIŃSKI Filip | 643 | GDAŃSK | M18 | 00:36:26 | 256 | 00:03:23 | |||||||
257 | GLUZIŃSKI Kacper | 683 | Triceps Warszawa | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:36:29 | 257 | 00:03:54 | ||||||
258 | CISOWSKI Artur | 676 | TRIWAWA | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:36:30 | 258 | 00:03:29 | ||||||
259 | PANEK Wojtek | 481 | UKS TRS SUSZ | SUSZ | M35 | 00:36:32 | 259 | 00:03:44 | ||||||
260 | PATALON Piotr | 97 | ORKAMASTERS Iława | BRATIAN | M45 | 00:36:33 | 260 | 00:02:53 | ||||||
261 | KALISKI Tomasz | 607 | AGROLOK Sport Team | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | M30 | 00:36:36 | 262 | 00:03:33 | ||||||
262 | SERWIŃSKI Radek | 273 | Trinergy Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:36:36 | 261 | 00:02:51 | ||||||
263 | BURNECKI Artur | 268 | HAJNOWKA | M35 | 00:36:37 | 263 | 00:04:30 | |||||||
264 | ZARZYCKI Piotr | 212 | TRINERGY | KRAKOW | M30 | 00:36:42 | 264 | 00:03:17 | ||||||
265 | KULIKOWSKI Łukasz | 353 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:36:43 | 265 | 00:03:04 | |||||||
GOMULEC Tomasz | 281 | TACTICA Team | KRAKÓW | M45 | 00:36:44 | 266 | 00:04:09 | |||||||
267 | KOŁODKO Juliusz | 318 | Nadaktywni | BIAŁYSTOK | M35 | 00:36:46 | 267 | 00:03:00 | ||||||
KAŁUŻNY Łukasz | 165 | TRINERGY | WARSZAWA | M25 | 00:36:47 | 268 | 00:02:17 | |||||||
269 | PISAREK Ewelina | 715 | Centrum Rehabilitacji Sportowej | WARSZAWA | K25 | 00:36:50 | 269 | 00:02:20 | ||||||
270 | ZYNTEK Bartłomiej | 51 | Smaruj na Trening | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:36:52 | 270 | 00:03:13 | ||||||
271 | KOZAKIEWICZ Ryszard | 540 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:36:56 | 271 | 00:03:24 | ||||||
272 | ZWIERZCHOWSKI Maciej | 56 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:36:57 | 272 | 00:04:02 | ||||||
273 | BRZOZOWSKI Czarek | 191 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:36:57 | 273 | 00:03:28 | ||||||
274 | TRAPP Michał | 428 | GDAŃSK | M35 | 00:36:59 | 274 | 00:04:00 | |||||||
275 | PILARCZYK Krzysztof | 602 | Trinergy | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:37:01 | 275 | 00:02:37 | ||||||
276 | SICIŃSKI Dariusz | 622 | KS Górnik Wałbrzych | TUCHOLA | M50 | 00:37:03 | 276 | 00:03:28 | ||||||
PALIWODA Wiktor | 77 | Klub Sportowy Celironman S.A. | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:37:03 | 277 | ||||||||
278 | MAŁEK Piotr | 334 | ZAWIERCIE | M35 | 00:37:04 | 279 | 00:05:54 | |||||||
279 | ADAMOWICZ Piotr | 116 | F3Team | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:37:04 | 278 | 00:03:22 | ||||||
280 | SIWIRSKI Robert | 556 | WTT | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:37:05 | 280 | 00:02:50 | ||||||
281 | WOJNAR Robert | 205 | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:37:06 | 281 | 00:02:28 | |||||||
282 | BOJAN Jakub | 310 | AirBike / Wirtualna Polska | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:37:08 | 282 | 00:03:01 | ||||||
283 | PUCH Robert | 339 | LABOSPORT TEAM | ELBLĄG | M40 | 00:37:09 | 283 | 00:02:47 | ||||||
284 | WITKOWSKI Damian | 290 | KS Krotosz | KROTOSZYN | M35 | 00:37:10 | 284 | 00:04:00 | ||||||
285 | KOSTKA Andrzej | 254 | POLKOWICE | M50 | 5min | 00:37:12 | 285 | 00:03:11 | ||||||
286 | ASZENDORF Filip | 295 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:37:13 | 286 | 00:03:55 | ||||||
287 | KRUPIŃSKI Mateusz | 369 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:37:17 | 287 | 00:03:16 | |||||||
288 | PASZEK Przemysław | 433 | TYCHY | M30 | 00:37:19 | 288 | 00:03:39 | |||||||
289 | SZUL Daniel | 523 | UKS-TRS SUSZ | SUSZ | M30 | 00:37:20 | 290 | 00:02:57 | ||||||
290 | LEMKE Krzysztof | 446 | Gdyński Triathlon | GDYNIA | M35 | 5min | 00:37:20 | 289 | 00:02:34 | |||||
291 | CZAJKOWSKI Piotr | 681 | AGROLOK SPORT TEAM | SZYCHOWO 27 | M25 | 00:37:23 | 291 | 00:02:29 | ||||||
292 | SWINARSKI Maciej | 648 | MotoSyberia.com | GDANSK | M35 | 00:37:28 | 292 | 00:02:31 | ||||||
293 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | 251 | LODZ | M50 | 00:37:28 | 293 | 00:03:38 | |||||||
294 | WIATROWSKI Krzysztof | 98 | TriWiatraki / IronTeam3City | KOWALE | M35 | 00:37:29 | 294 | 00:02:42 | ||||||
295 | URBAŃSKI Rafał | 629 | CZESTOCHOWA | M35 | 00:37:30 | 296 | 00:03:04 | |||||||
296 | BANACH Marcin | 675 | Irsuto squadra | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:37:30 | 295 | 00:02:29 | ||||||
297 | ZADROŻNY Zbigniew | 404 | ATP Augustów | AUGUSTÓW | M45 | 00:37:31 | 297 | 00:03:33 | ||||||
298 | SURDYN Damian | 109 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:37:36 | 298 | 00:03:01 | |||||||
299 | DRÓŻDŻ Kamil | 202 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:37:38 | 299 | 00:03:01 | ||||||
300 | WITKOWSKI Paweł | 469 | SOCHACZEW | M35 | 00:37:42 | 300 | 00:03:26 | |||||||
301 | NOGA Jarosław | 580 | Labosport | OLSZTYN | M30 | 00:37:44 | 301 | 00:02:28 | ||||||
302 | KOZAKIEWICZ Ireneusz | 118 | KWIDZYN | M35 | 00:37:44 | 302 | 00:02:54 | |||||||
303 | KWIECIEŃ Arek | 75 | TERENOWO.PL | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:37:47 | 303 | 00:03:36 | ||||||
304 | KUHN Tomasz | 351 | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | GRUDZIĄDZ | M40 | 00:37:49 | 304 | 00:03:26 | ||||||
305 | KRZAK Robert | 366 | Author Bicycles | GLIWICE | M50 | 00:37:52 | 305 | 00:03:20 | ||||||
306 | PAWŁOWSKI Mariusz | 452 | JESZKOWICE | M35 | 00:37:53 | 306 | 00:04:03 | |||||||
307 | KOWALEWSKI Piotr | 296 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:37:56 | 307 | 00:03:44 | |||||||
308 | KRZESAK Adam | 439 | TRINERGY | PIASTÓW | M40 | 00:38:00 | 308 | 00:03:14 | ||||||
309 | KULESZA Mariusz | 476 | CompleXsports Triathlon TEAM | GDAŃSK | M35 | 00:38:00 | 309 | 00:03:24 | ||||||
310 | JELSKI Michał | 663 | KTS IRONMAN KWIDZYN | SUSZ | M35 | 00:38:02 | 310 | 00:05:07 | ||||||
311 | ŚLIWKA Piotr | 358 | Sportevo | KRAŚNIK | M35 | 00:38:04 | 311 | 00:02:37 | ||||||
312 | LEŚNIEWSKI Jarek | 492 | TRINERGY | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:38:07 | 312 | 00:04:12 | ||||||
313 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Piotr | 425 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | PIASECZNO | M30 | 00:38:08 | 313 | 00:02:56 | ||||||
314 | KAPICA Sławomir | 386 | KTS IRONMAN KWIDZYN | KWIDZYN | M40 | 00:38:11 | 314 | 00:04:44 | ||||||
315 | KLEKOTKO Fabian | 311 | TRI Eagles Gdynia | GDYNIA | M35 | 00:38:12 | 315 | 00:03:35 | ||||||
316 | PASEK Tomasz | 41 | EkoMotel&ParkPinokio | WIELICZKA | M30 | 00:38:14 | 316 | 00:04:00 | ||||||
317 | PAWEŁCZYK Kacper | 99 | Klub Sportowy Celironman S.A. | PABIANICE | M25 | 00:38:17 | 317 | 00:04:12 | ||||||
318 | CZAPIŃSKI Michał | 570 | HOTEL CZTERY BRZOZY GDAŃSK | REDA | M30 | 00:38:19 | 318 | 00:03:02 | ||||||
319 | SADOWSKI Piotr | 85 | PMCG Piaseczno | PIASECZNO | M45 | 00:38:21 | 319 | 00:04:36 | ||||||
320 | ADAMCZAK Andrzej | 136 | Triathlon Koszalin | KOSZALIN | M55 | 00:38:25 | 320 | 00:03:19 | ||||||
321 | MALISZEWSKI Jerzy | 256 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:38:26 | 321 | 00:04:11 | |||||||
322 | KLOMFAS Miron Lech | 649 | Tri Space | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:38:27 | 322 | 00:02:29 | ||||||
323 | POCHYLSKI Przemysław | 265 | Zgrupka Team | LUBOŃ | M40 | 00:38:28 | 323 | 00:03:22 | ||||||
324 | GOŁEMBIEWSKI Marek | 277 | MUKS Piętnastka/b4sport Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:38:28 | 324 | 02:39:09 | ||||||
325 | PAŁYSA Marek Negu | 140 | Tri NEGU | DAWIDY BANKOWE | M40 | 00:38:29 | 325 | 00:03:23 | ||||||
326 | POMORSKA Joanna | 733 | WARSZAWA | K35 | 00:38:30 | 326 | 00:02:57 | |||||||
327 | GÓRSKI Marian | 489 | KRS TKKF Jastrząb Ruda śląska | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M55 | 00:38:32 | 327 | 00:04:57 | ||||||
328 | SAJ Sławomir | 159 | OSTROŁĘKA | M45 | 00:38:34 | 328 | 00:05:28 | |||||||
329 | OSIECKI Ireneusz | 179 | CompleXsports triathlon team | GDAŃSK | M55 | 00:38:36 | 329 | 00:02:56 | ||||||
330 | KUDYK Jan | 419 | Orka Masters Iława | IŁAWA | M45 | 00:38:38 | 330 | 00:03:23 | ||||||
331 | PIOTROWSKI Michał | 227 | LABOSPORT / AT TEAM | SULEJÓWEK | M45 | 00:38:41 | 331 | 00:02:48 | ||||||
332 | BOŻĘCKI Marcin | 513 | TRI UNIVERSE | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:38:42 | 332 | 00:02:29 | ||||||
333 | JANKOWSKI Tomasz | 633 | TriSpace | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:38:44 | 335 | 00:03:32 | ||||||
334 | KULKA Irek | 390 | ComplexSport | GDYNIA | M45 | 00:38:44 | 333 | 00:04:26 | ||||||
335 | FRIEDRICH Arek | 360 | TRI NEGU | OLSZTYN | M35 | 00:38:44 | 334 | 00:03:38 | ||||||
336 | JARMOSZ Maciej | 680 | Danone | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:38:45 | 336 | 00:03:07 | ||||||
337 | AUGUSTYNIAK Mariusz | 591 | UKS TRS SUSZ | SUSZ | M40 | 00:38:45 | 337 | 00:03:25 | ||||||
338 | BRULIŃSKI Krzysztof | 403 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:38:47 | 338 | 00:05:30 | |||||||
339 | DEREWECKI Jarek | 224 | Triathlon Trójmiasto | SKRZESZEWO | M40 | 00:38:48 | 339 | 00:03:12 | ||||||
340 | BĄK Seweryn | 515 | Tri-Universe | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:38:51 | 340 | 00:03:02 | ||||||
341 | DAJCZER Rafał | 189 | AT Team | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:38:56 | 341 | 00:04:17 | ||||||
342 | SMOLARCZYK Adam | 236 | Bizon Dzierżążno | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:38:59 | 342 | 00:04:00 | ||||||
343 | KAPUSNIAK Tomasz | 670 | TAK DLA TRANSPLANTACJI | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:39:01 | 343 | 00:03:47 | ||||||
344 | TOMASZEWSKI Jarosław | 393 | KS Delfin | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:39:04 | 344 | 00:03:26 | ||||||
345 | RYBAKOWSKI Darek | 175 | Ironteam3city | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:39:06 | 345 | 00:03:44 | ||||||
346 | KRASUSKI Andrzej | 416 | Trinergy | WARSZAWA | M55 | 00:39:06 | 346 | 00:03:55 | ||||||
347 | MISZEWSKI Krzysztof | 338 | Complexsports | GDAŃSK | M35 | 00:39:07 | 347 | 00:03:53 | ||||||
348 | GUZIK Leszek | 608 | LABOSPORT TEAM | JAWORZE | M50 | 00:39:07 | 348 | 00:03:57 | ||||||
349 | MIŚ Waldemar | 57 | BPH Runners Team | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:39:09 | 349 | 00:04:19 | ||||||
350 | ŁYSIUK Maciej | 74 | Nadaktywni | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:39:11 | 350 | 00:02:39 | ||||||
351 | SLODKI Maciej | 491 | PTT Delta | PŁOCK | M40 | 00:39:12 | 351 | 00:03:30 | ||||||
352 | BRZEZIŃSKI Łukasz | 470 | Klub Sportowy Celironman S.A. | ŁÓDŹ | M25 | 00:39:14 | 352 | 00:04:17 | ||||||
353 | TADLA Paweł | 259 | NET SYSTEM Triathlon Team | OSTRÓDA | M30 | 00:39:15 | 353 | 00:02:52 | ||||||
354 | KOZAKOWSKI Wiktor | 595 | Trinergy / Airbike | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:39:17 | 354 | 00:02:39 | ||||||
355 | KLEPACZKO Jakub | 124 | GDAŃSK | M45 | 00:39:18 | 355 | 00:03:10 | |||||||
356 | CHOJNOWSKI Andrzej | 182 | IŁAWA | M45 | 00:39:19 | 356 | 00:03:48 | |||||||
357 | OLEKSÓW Piotr | 624 | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:39:23 | 357 | 00:04:09 | |||||||
358 | SOBAŃSKA Izabela | 696 | DRUŻBICE | K18 | 00:39:24 | 358 | 00:02:45 | |||||||
359 | GAPIŃSKI Kamil | 630 | Labosport Team | PŁOCK | M30 | 00:39:25 | 359 | 00:03:17 | ||||||
360 | KORECKI Dariusz | 108 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | M40 | 00:39:26 | 360 | 00:03:45 | |||||||
361 | BENTKOWSKA Natalia | 731 | PRĄDOCIN | K18 | 00:39:26 | 361 | 00:04:07 | |||||||
362 | MACIEJEWSKI Karol | 92 | Pro Run Wrocław | NADOLICE WIELKIE | M30 | 00:39:28 | 362 | 00:02:47 | ||||||
363 | KACPRZAK Marek | 600 | AirBike | JÓZEFÓW | M45 | 00:39:29 | 364 | 00:03:01 | ||||||
364 | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | 477 | Swimmers Masters Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:39:29 | 363 | 00:03:35 | ||||||
365 | CIEŚLAK Michał | 509 | SOPOT | M35 | 00:39:30 | 365 | 00:03:44 | |||||||
366 | MARUSZCZAK Mateusz | 534 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:39:31 | 366 | 00:04:11 | |||||||
367 | SZYDŁOWSKI Marcin | 198 | MYŚLENICE | M35 | 00:39:32 | 367 | 00:02:39 | |||||||
368 | GOC Wojciech | 185 | KWIDZYN | M45 | 00:39:32 | 368 | 00:03:39 | |||||||
369 | GRZANKA Antoni | 440 | KOZIEGŁOWY | M60 | 00:39:36 | 369 | 00:03:44 | |||||||
370 | SEKRECKI Michał | 505 | UAM Triathlon Poznań MASTERS | POZNAŃ | M25 | 00:39:37 | 370 | 00:03:28 | ||||||
371 | BIELARSKI Karol | 184 | Trinergy Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:39:40 | 371 | 00:03:22 | ||||||
372 | WOŻNIAK Arkadiusz | 508 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:39:41 | 372 | 00:03:51 | |||||||
373 | KROMKOWSKI Maciej | 460 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M35 | 00:39:41 | 374 | 00:05:05 | |||||||
374 | STRZELCZYK Piotr | 325 | OXYGEN | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:39:41 | 373 | 00:04:44 | ||||||
375 | DEMBICKI Marcin | 340 | CompleXsport | GDYNIA | M35 | 00:39:43 | 376 | 00:03:36 | ||||||
376 | KARCZEWSKI Przemysław | 119 | Triclub | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:39:43 | 375 | 00:03:05 | ||||||
377 | DĘBIEC Ewa | 722 | Complexsports | GDAŃSK | K30 | 00:39:44 | 377 | 00:03:21 | ||||||
378 | HIRSZ Kamil Adam | 238 | Klub Sportowy Celironman S.A. | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:39:44 | 378 | 00:04:49 | ||||||
379 | FOREMSKI Sławomir | 129 | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | TORUŃ | M45 | 00:39:45 | 379 | 00:03:50 | ||||||
380 | SOBOLEWSKI Michał | 450 | OPYPY | M35 | 00:39:46 | 380 | 00:03:41 | |||||||
381 | LEMPEK Daniel | 387 | OrkaMasters Iława | LUBAWA | M30 | 00:39:47 | 381 | 00:04:47 | ||||||
382 | BULA Piotr | 361 | ZGIERZ | M40 | 00:39:48 | 382 | 00:03:46 | |||||||
383 | DOROCHOWICZ Sławomir | 423 | AT TEAM / doroch.pl | GDYNIA | M45 | 00:39:49 | 383 | 00:03:29 | ||||||
384 | SKUPIEŃ Konrad | 226 | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:39:52 | 384 | 00:03:32 | |||||||
385 | MRÓZ Tomasz | 383 | JĘDRZEJÓW | M40 | 00:39:53 | 385 | 00:03:49 | |||||||
386 | RAJCZYBA Adam | 280 | WROCŁAW | M18 | 00:39:53 | 386 | 00:03:05 | |||||||
387 | URBAŃSKA Ewa | 710 | Trispace / ATOS | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:39:55 | 387 | 00:02:37 | ||||||
388 | URBANOWICZ Kamil | 200 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | M35 | 00:39:58 | 388 | 00:04:02 | |||||||
389 | WALASEK Ewa | 698 | Accenture | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:40:00 | 389 | 00:03:06 | ||||||
390 | KROUPA Luiza | 743 | WARSZAWA | K45 | 00:40:01 | 390 | 00:02:56 | |||||||
391 | KUSKOWSKI Marek | 650 | LABOSPORTteam | GOŁDAP | M35 | 00:40:02 | 391 | 00:02:54 | ||||||
392 | STĘPIEŃ Bartłomiej | 464 | Absolute Bikes Team/Super WTP Pruszków | PRUSZKÓW | M30 | 00:40:02 | 392 | 00:03:33 | ||||||
393 | KĄDZIELEWSKI Damian | 221 | Fundacja Studencka 'Młodzi Młodym' 4336 | ŚWIDNIK | M18 | 00:40:03 | 393 | 00:05:31 | ||||||
394 | KLIMOWSKI Przemysław | 80 | MAM TRI Elbląg Team | ELBLĄG | M35 | 00:40:06 | 394 | 00:03:41 | ||||||
395 | SIECIŃSKI Emil | 225 | UKS TRS Susz | SUSZ | M25 | 00:40:07 | 395 | 00:02:50 | ||||||
396 | NIESPOREK Łukasz | 162 | OLSZTYN | M30 | 00:40:09 | 397 | 00:04:08 | |||||||
397 | BŁAŻEJCZYK Jack | 127 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:40:09 | 396 | 00:05:34 | |||||||
398 | STAWOWY Jakub | 482 | KROTOSZYN | M25 | 00:40:12 | 398 | 00:03:02 | |||||||
399 | MARKUSZEWSKI Waldemar | 519 | UKS TRS Susz | SUSZ | M40 | 00:40:14 | 399 | 00:03:25 | ||||||
400 | PUPKA Artur | 36 | GVT/ AT team | LIGOTA PIEKNA | M50 | 00:40:15 | 400 | 00:03:24 | ||||||
401 | KLUSKA Piotr | 427 | Grupa Wirtualna Polska Triathlon Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:40:15 | 401 | 00:03:40 | ||||||
402 | CZECHOWSKA-MADEJ Katarzyna | 707 | Miłek Triatlon Team | IWANOWICE | K35 | 00:40:17 | 403 | 00:03:47 | ||||||
403 | ROŚ Piotr | 571 | OLSZTYN | M30 | 00:40:17 | 402 | 00:04:37 | |||||||
404 | KRAMER Rafał | 585 | Biegiem Radom | RADOM | M45 | 00:40:18 | 404 | 00:05:37 | ||||||
405 | SUCHORZ Krzysztof | 459 | Kaszebe | GDYNIA | M45 | 00:40:20 | 406 | 00:03:47 | ||||||
406 | MARCINIAK Joanna | 717 | CompleXsports Triathlon Team | GDYNIA | K30 | 00:40:20 | 405 | 00:02:43 | ||||||
407 | PUDLAK Iza | 738 | UKS TRS Susz | KOŁODZIEJE | K35 | 00:40:21 | 408 | 00:03:43 | ||||||
408 | KALISKI Kamil | 297 | Agrolok Sport Team | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | M30 | 00:40:21 | 407 | 00:02:38 | ||||||
409 | STAJSZCZYK Marcin | 40 | AT Team/Labosport Team | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M45 | 00:40:21 | 409 | 00:04:01 | ||||||
410 | WIELGUS Agnieszka | 732 | ATC CARGO TEAM | GDYNIA | K30 | 00:40:22 | 411 | 00:03:58 | ||||||
411 | TURCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 110 | GetResponse | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:40:22 | 410 | 00:03:36 | ||||||
412 | JAKOWICZ Agnieszka | 745 | Labosport | OTWOCK | K40 | 00:40:23 | 412 | 00:03:40 | ||||||
413 | CHYŁKOWSKI Marcin | 565 | CyTrinowi Biegacze | MICHAŁOWICE | M40 | 00:40:25 | 413 | 00:02:19 | ||||||
414 | GÓRSKI Wojciech | 520 | TRS SUSZ | SUSZ | M35 | 00:40:28 | 414 | 00:02:48 | ||||||
415 | DALEWSKI Alek | 125 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:40:31 | 415 | 00:04:20 | |||||||
416 | FRĄTCZAK Grzegorz | 417 | VEOLIA | DOBRA NOWINY | M50 | 00:40:32 | 416 | 00:04:30 | ||||||
417 | LISIUS Tomasz | 363 | GDAŃSK | M50 | 00:40:36 | 418 | 00:03:42 | |||||||
418 | MAGUN Krzysztof | 502 | Drużyna Blondyna | OLSZTYN | M25 | 00:40:36 | 417 | 00:04:39 | ||||||
419 | MIŚKIEWICZ Marek | 89 | TRICLUB | LUBLIN | M50 | 00:40:39 | 419 | 00:03:52 | ||||||
420 | MEIER Markus | 188 | MLUKS TRIATHLON KOŁO | KOŁO | M50 | 00:40:42 | 421 | 00:03:09 | ||||||
421 | MAJEWSKI Marek | 544 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:40:42 | 420 | 00:03:40 | ||||||
422 | WIERZBICKI Artur | 410 | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | M45 | 00:40:43 | 422 | 00:03:26 | |||||||
423 | WASILEWSKI Mirosław | 195 | OrkaMasters Iława | IŁAWA | M40 | 00:40:44 | 424 | 00:03:32 | ||||||
424 | GRZANECKI Rafał | 442 | Pier...NieBiegam:) | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:40:44 | 423 | 00:02:36 | ||||||
425 | SMĘTKIEWICZ Aleksandra | 726 | KT Water Knights / SBO Shell | KRAKÓW | K25 | 00:40:45 | 425 | 00:03:42 | ||||||
426 | ROMAŃSKI Michał | 220 | PIASTÓW | M35 | 00:40:46 | 426 | 00:03:47 | |||||||
427 | CHAJĘCKI Karol | 139 | F3Team | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:40:49 | 427 | 00:05:15 | ||||||
428 | KULA Damian | 194 | AT TEAM | KRAKÓW | M35 | 00:40:51 | 428 | 00:03:08 | ||||||
429 | WARMOWSKI Seweryn | 573 | F3Team | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:40:52 | 429 | 00:03:59 | ||||||
430 | KUBASIAK Krzysztof | 453 | KT Water Knights | ZIELONKI | M40 | 00:40:58 | 430 | 00:02:54 | ||||||
431 | PIECZARA Krzysztof | 421 | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | M35 | 00:40:59 | 431 | 00:02:46 | ||||||
432 | SUSKI Sławomir | 160 | F3team | GDAŃSK | M45 | 00:41:02 | 432 | 00:04:58 | ||||||
ZAJK Radosław | 65 | REDA | M30 | 00:41:05 | 433 | 00:03:00 | ||||||||
434 | GOŁAWSKI Krzysztof | 654 | Kuźnia Triahlonu | SIEWIERZ | M30 | 00:41:07 | 434 | 00:03:25 | ||||||
435 | HIRT Tomasz | 308 | CB163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:41:07 | 435 | 00:04:22 | ||||||
436 | PYKA Marek | 429 | CHOP ZE ŻELAZA Tri Team | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M35 | 00:41:10 | 436 | 00:02:37 | ||||||
437 | CYBULSKI Konrad | 121 | Klub Sportowy Celironman S.A. | KUTNO | M40 | 00:41:11 | 437 | 00:03:49 | ||||||
438 | KUKLIŃSKI Paweł | 213 | f3team | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:41:12 | 438 | 00:03:26 | ||||||
439 | PUŻYŃSKI Mariusz | 405 | ATP Augustów | AUGUSTÓW | M45 | 00:41:16 | 440 | 00:03:21 | ||||||
440 | DOLACINSKI Marcin | 438 | Tata Liwii | GLOWNO | M35 | 00:41:16 | 439 | 00:04:43 | ||||||
441 | MASTALERZ Karol | 466 | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:41:18 | 441 | 00:03:52 | |||||||
442 | STAŚKIEWICZ Maciej | 228 | Aktywna Strona Życia | CHOLERZYN | M25 | 00:41:21 | 442 | 00:04:09 | ||||||
443 | SWINIARSKI Jarosław | 653 | TRI Eagles Gdynia | GDYNIA | M55 | 00:41:23 | 443 | 00:03:43 | ||||||
444 | TOMASZEK Artur | 379 | Luft Tri Team | WARSZAWA | M45 | 00:41:23 | 444 | 00:03:30 | ||||||
445 | OLCZAK Anna | 690 | TriClub | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:41:24 | 445 | 00:03:46 | ||||||
446 | SKURZAK Michal | 73 | DUBLIN | M40 | 00:41:27 | 446 | 00:03:43 | |||||||
447 | JAMKA Jarosław | 627 | WARSZAWA | M45 | 00:41:29 | 447 | 00:04:37 | |||||||
448 | PAWLAK Dariusz | 378 | LaboSport Team | ŁÓDŹ | M45 | 00:41:30 | 448 | 00:04:00 | ||||||
449 | ŁUĆ Paweł | 344 | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M35 | 00:41:32 | 449 | 00:05:22 | |||||||
450 | ROKICKI Leszek | 178 | Enduroman | ELBLĄG | M40 | 00:41:37 | 450 | 00:03:41 | ||||||
451 | SACHANBINSKI Aleksander | 38 | AT team | OZIMEK | M50 | 00:41:39 | 451 | 00:04:12 | ||||||
452 | MAJKOWSKI Michał | 445 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:41:41 | 452 | 00:03:16 | |||||||
453 | DE GROOT Jan | 115 | PIASECZNO | M45 | 00:41:44 | 453 | 00:02:56 | |||||||
454 | RYBAK Przemysław | 153 | Puławska grupa triathlonowa | PUŁAWY | M30 | 00:41:46 | 454 | 00:03:40 | ||||||
455 | ZIMIŃSKI Zdzisław | 156 | WARSZAWA | M55 | 00:41:48 | 455 | 00:07:03 | |||||||
456 | LOSINSKI Daniel | 487 | DaftRacing | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:41:59 | 457 | 00:02:49 | ||||||
457 | KĘPIŃSKI Henryk | 336 | KB Spartakus Bełchatów | BELCHATÓW | M60 | 00:41:59 | 456 | 00:05:43 | ||||||
458 | PŁAWIAK Wojciech | 578 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:42:06 | 458 | 00:04:30 | ||||||
459 | TOMASZEWICZ Marcin | 504 | CompleXsports | ELBLĄG | M25 | 00:42:07 | 459 | 00:02:50 | ||||||
460 | CELMER Piotr | 398 | TriWAWA | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:42:11 | 460 | 00:03:39 | ||||||
461 | WACŁAWSKI Grzegorz | 332 | OrkaMasters Iława | IŁAWA | M55 | 00:42:15 | 461 | 00:04:44 | ||||||
462 | PORCZYK Paweł | 304 | Skierniewickie Poranki Biegowe | SKIERNIEWICE | M35 | 00:42:18 | 462 | 00:04:43 | ||||||
463 | URBANIAK Wiesław | 284 | Ks Krotosz Krotoszyn | KROTOSZYN | M50 | 00:42:19 | 463 | 00:06:40 | ||||||
464 | SAFRANOW Marcin | 377 | motosyberia.com | GDAŃSK | M35 | 00:42:20 | 464 | 00:04:27 | ||||||
465 | NOLL Dariusz | 112 | TriUnlimited | OSTROŁĘKA | M40 | 00:42:22 | 465 | 00:03:53 | ||||||
466 | ZAURSKI Piotr | 677 | OSTROŁĘKA | M45 | 00:42:25 | 466 | 00:03:42 | |||||||
467 | ŻUKOWSKA Barbara | 730 | LUBLIN | K45 | 00:42:28 | 467 | 00:04:26 | |||||||
468 | MRÓZ Marek | 474 | Pasja Czyni Wolnym / Biuro Obsługi Firm PIO-MAR | MALBORK | M40 | 00:42:30 | 468 | 00:03:58 | ||||||
SIBIŃSKI Marcin | 479 | HTF | LUTOMIERSK | M40 | 00:42:32 | 469 | 03:03:49 | |||||||
470 | BIELIŃSKI Piotr | 316 | Powersystem/Triathlon Trójmiasto | KARTUZY | M40 | 00:42:38 | 470 | 00:03:09 | ||||||
471 | KWIATKOWSKA Agnieszka | 701 | ELBLĄG | K40 | 00:42:40 | 471 | 00:05:18 | |||||||
472 | HANAJCZYK Michał | 312 | Klub Sportowy Celironman S.A. | ŁÓDŹ | M25 | 00:42:42 | 473 | 00:03:39 | ||||||
473 | FLISIKOWSKI Szymon | 46 | SPORTEVO | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:42:42 | 472 | 00:02:41 | ||||||
474 | MASALSKI Wojciech | 443 | Pier...NieBiegam:) | SIRVIS.PL BEST TRI CAMP NAD JEZIOREM | M45 | 00:42:45 | 474 | 00:04:12 | ||||||
475 | KOCUR Rafał | 625 | AT TEAM | GÓRKI MAŁE | M40 | 00:42:46 | 475 | 00:03:38 | ||||||
476 | KIMBER Radosław | 418 | CIECHANÓW | M35 | 00:42:47 | 476 | 00:02:44 | |||||||
477 | ROST Zbyszek | 456 | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:42:49 | 478 | 00:03:32 | |||||||
478 | FILBRANDT Wojciech | 152 | Sportevo | GDAŃSK | M35 | 00:42:49 | 477 | 00:03:13 | ||||||
479 | GNIOT Jacek | 426 | Wojskowe Zakłady Uzbrojenia S.A. | GRUDZIĄDZ | M45 | 00:42:54 | 479 | 00:02:20 | ||||||
480 | MARKOWICZ Grzegorz | 324 | LTT / AT team | WROCLAW | M50 | 00:42:55 | 480 | 00:03:38 | ||||||
481 | GÓRNIAK Łukasz | 329 | STYRZYNIEC | M35 | 00:42:57 | 481 | 00:06:34 | |||||||
482 | RĘBISZ Michal | 575 | GRUTA | M30 | 00:42:58 | 482 | 00:02:38 | |||||||
483 | REKOWSKI Norbert | 355 | EuCOcar | LEGNICA | M30 | 00:42:59 | 483 | 00:04:09 | ||||||
484 | SZUCA Zbigniew | 579 | IronTeam3City | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:43:00 | 484 | 00:04:50 | ||||||
485 | WOLF Magdalena | 705 | KTS IRONMAN KWIDZYN | KWIDZYN | K35 | 00:43:00 | 485 | 00:04:01 | ||||||
486 | DZIOBIAK Robert | 101 | TRINERGY | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:43:05 | 486 | 00:04:49 | ||||||
487 | SOBCZAK Marcin | 88 | Tri Dream Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:43:07 | 487 | 00:03:56 | ||||||
488 | DIETRICH Krzysztof | 510 | Triathlon Series Team / Sportowy Jeż Poranny | GDYNIA | M35 | 00:43:08 | 488 | 00:04:09 | ||||||
489 | KOZŁOWSKI Bogdan | 291 | Tri NEGU | DYWITY | M40 | 00:43:09 | 489 | 00:04:21 | ||||||
490 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | 244 | CompleXsports | GDYNIA | M35 | 00:43:10 | 490 | 00:04:02 | ||||||
491 | WROTEK Mirosław | 78 | ENTRE Team.pl | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:43:19 | 491 | 00:04:10 | ||||||
492 | LEWANDOWSKA Ewa | 728 | ŁÓDŹ | K55 | 00:43:24 | 492 | 00:05:07 | |||||||
493 | MICHAŁOWSKI Radosław | 391 | RADZIO TRIm | ELBLĄG | M40 | 00:43:27 | 493 | 00:05:47 | ||||||
494 | LISICKI Marek | 498 | KB Arturówek Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | M55 | 00:43:29 | 494 | 00:04:16 | ||||||
495 | FABISIEWICZ Paweł | 350 | STARA WIEŚ | M35 | 00:43:34 | 495 | 00:04:41 | |||||||
496 | HINZ Marcin | 250 | IronFactory.pl | RUMIA | M30 | 00:43:35 | 496 | 00:03:24 | ||||||
497 | WILK Cezary | 488 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:43:36 | 497 | 00:03:55 | |||||||
498 | SZULC Leszek | 615 | SMETOWO | M35 | 00:43:38 | 498 | 00:03:56 | |||||||
499 | OLENDER Paweł | 455 | Trucht Mrągowo | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:43:40 | 499 | 00:03:03 | ||||||
500 | JEDRZEJCZYK Piotr | 186 | PIASECZNO | M40 | 00:43:44 | 500 | 00:03:47 | |||||||
501 | KLIMAS Marek | 684 | BARCZEWO | M55 | 00:43:45 | 501 | 00:03:49 | |||||||
502 | CHODA Michał | 240 | TRINERGY | WARSZAWA | M25 | 00:43:47 | 502 | 00:03:02 | ||||||
503 | FALKOWSKI Maciej | 292 | Bank BPH Runners Team | STARA WIES | M30 | 00:43:49 | 503 | 00:05:40 | ||||||
504 | URBAŃCZYK Marcin | 219 | TRINERGY | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | M35 | 00:43:50 | 504 | 00:05:05 | ||||||
505 | JARECKA Beata | 703 | Klub Sportowy Celironman S.A. | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | K30 | 00:43:54 | 505 | 00:03:16 | ||||||
506 | MASTALERZ Paweł | 48 | COLEX RACING TEAM | POZNAŃ | M35 | 00:43:58 | 506 | 00:04:03 | ||||||
507 | CNOTA Janusz | 104 | Sportevo | GDYNIA | M60 | 00:43:59 | 507 | 00:05:55 | ||||||
508 | FURMAŃSKA Kaśka | 711 | Drużyna TVN | WARSZAWA | K45 | 00:43:59 | 508 | 00:04:10 | ||||||
509 | LIPSKI Dariusz | 253 | lubartówbiega.pl | LUBARTÓW | M50 | 00:44:01 | 509 | 00:04:24 | ||||||
510 | KARWACKI Paweł | 635 | SOLANO | BYDGOSZCZ | M35 | 00:44:03 | 510 | 00:03:11 | ||||||
511 | NOWAK Daniel | 441 | KP PSP SZTUM | CZERNIN | M40 | 00:44:04 | 511 | 00:03:48 | ||||||
512 | SALIŃSKI Michał | 430 | TRAKTOR TEAM | KWIDZYN | M30 | 00:44:18 | 512 | 00:03:41 | ||||||
513 | ŚWIERCZEWSKA Monika | 704 | Kuźnia Triathonu | WARSZAWA | K25 | 00:44:25 | 513 | 00:03:36 | ||||||
514 | DOMŻALSKI Łukasz | 516 | Tri Universe | OLSZTYN | M25 | 00:44:35 | 514 | 00:03:36 | ||||||
515 | KOWALSKI Grzegorz | 147 | PMCG Piaseczno | PIASECZNO | M45 | 00:44:36 | 515 | 00:04:52 | ||||||
516 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Paweł | 82 | biegamyrazem.pl | GDYNIA | M35 | 00:44:37 | 516 | 00:03:29 | ||||||
517 | GĄSIOROWSKI Michał | 432 | F3Team | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:44:50 | 517 | 00:02:56 | ||||||
518 | KOKOTEK Maciej | 293 | Klub Sportowy Celironman S.A. | ŁÓDŹ | M35 | 00:44:50 | 518 | 00:05:25 | ||||||
519 | ZALEWSKI Marcin | 529 | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:44:51 | 519 | 00:04:49 | |||||||
520 | WCISŁO Wojciech | 58 | Trinergy | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:44:57 | 520 | 00:02:30 | ||||||
521 | WEISS Damian | 536 | SMĘTOWO | M40 | 00:45:07 | 521 | 00:03:37 | |||||||
522 | HADAŚ Krzysztof | 465 | CSWLąd. Poznań | PLEWISKA | M45 | 00:45:08 | 522 | 00:05:30 | ||||||
523 | ŻURAD Łukasz | 631 | EUCO TEAM | LEGNICA | M30 | 00:45:12 | 523 | 00:03:51 | ||||||
524 | RUTKA Katrzyna | 713 | KTS IRONMAN KWIDZYN | KWIDZYN | K45 | 00:45:21 | 524 | 00:03:42 | ||||||
525 | RAJCZYBA Małgorzata | 709 | AT Team | WROCŁAW | K50 | 00:45:30 | 525 | 00:03:32 | ||||||
526 | KALETA Marcin | 263 | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | TORUŃ | M45 | 00:45:32 | 526 | 00:03:33 | ||||||
527 | PĘDOWSKI Wojciech | 365 | OK! Sport | GLIWICE | M50 | 00:45:35 | 527 | 00:04:29 | ||||||
528 | SOBOTA Agata | 692 | ComplexSports | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | K25 | 00:45:38 | 528 | 00:03:04 | ||||||
529 | KOWALCZYK Magdalena | 693 | SPORTEVO | GDAŃSK | K25 | 00:45:39 | 529 | 00:03:46 | ||||||
530 | WIŚNIEWSKI Witold | 106 | Sportevo | GDAŃSK | M45 | 00:45:42 | 530 | 00:05:03 | ||||||
531 | TOMASZEWSKI Wojciech | 661 | KWIDZYN | M45 | 00:45:46 | 531 | 00:05:13 | |||||||
532 | IMIOŁEK Adam | 420 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:45:56 | 532 | 00:05:48 | |||||||
533 | PLESS Wojciech | 530 | Piast Łasin | SZEMBRUK 50 | M40 | 00:45:57 | 533 | 00:04:37 | ||||||
534 | PANKOWSKA Katarzyna | 706 | OrkaMasters Iława | IŁAWA | K30 | 00:46:01 | 534 | 00:03:35 | ||||||
535 | DOŁOWY Paweł | 172 | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:46:02 | 535 | 00:04:53 | |||||||
536 | LENGIEWICZ Jakub | 64 | OTK Rzeźnik | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:46:04 | 536 | 00:04:20 | ||||||
537 | SZCZEPŁEK Jasiek | 341 | AT TEAM | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:46:08 | 537 | 00:04:38 | ||||||
538 | TREDER Wiesław | 285 | Supra | GRZYBNO | M40 | 00:46:28 | 538 | 00:03:15 | ||||||
539 | KOLKA Zbigniew | 243 | Top Bramy Hormann | GRZYBNO | M55 | 00:46:33 | 539 | 00:03:48 | ||||||
540 | ZUJKIEWICZ Tomasz | 323 | Labosport | OTWOCK | M35 | 00:46:37 | 540 | 00:03:59 | ||||||
541 | SIEROCKI Paweł | 448 | KP PSP Sztum | KOŚLINKA | M30 | 00:46:38 | 541 | 00:03:38 | ||||||
542 | BONIEWSKI Kamil | 486 | GLINOJECK | M30 | 00:46:44 | 542 | 00:02:51 | |||||||
543 | MIELNIK Paweł | 539 | UAM Triathlon | POZNAŃ | M55 | 00:46:51 | 543 | 00:05:43 | ||||||
544 | TWARDY Michał | 166 | GDAŃSK | M45 | 00:46:58 | 544 | 00:03:59 | |||||||
545 | PRZYBYŁKOWICZ Jacek | 204 | BSL | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:47:00 | 545 | 00:04:05 | ||||||
546 | CZEKIRDA Paweł | 149 | LEŻAJSK | M35 | 00:47:07 | 546 | 00:04:55 | |||||||
547 | HALAGARDA Krzysztof | 554 | PDK | KRAKÓW | M25 | 00:47:09 | 547 | 00:03:38 | ||||||
548 | CZERNIAK Artur | 599 | GDAŃSK | M50 | 00:47:17 | 548 | 00:05:51 | |||||||
ZAURSKI Marcin | 679 | OSTROŁĘKA | M60 | 00:47:23 | 549 | 00:05:19 | ||||||||
550 | SACEWICZ Monika | 746 | Ladosport | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:47:27 | 550 | 00:03:12 | ||||||
551 | BASIŃSKI Łukasz | 656 | JACEWO | M18 | 00:47:47 | 551 | 00:03:13 | |||||||
552 | SZURKOWSKI Andrzej | 258 | Urovita Team | KATOWICE | M55 | 00:47:56 | 552 | 00:04:36 | ||||||
553 | RUTECKI Wojtek | 71 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | M35 | 00:47:57 | 553 | 00:03:44 | |||||||
554 | WIECHNA Krzysztof | 437 | ŁÓDŹ | M35 | 00:48:18 | 554 | 00:06:17 | |||||||
555 | ZIELONY Daniel | 354 | ALAUD | STARA WIEŚ | M40 | 00:48:25 | 555 | 00:05:29 | ||||||
556 | KOŁCZYŃSKA Marta | 725 | Klub Sportowy Celironman S.A. | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:48:30 | 556 | 00:03:48 | ||||||
557 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adam | 44 | SESCOM Sport Team | GDAŃSK | M45 | 00:48:31 | 557 | 00:04:22 | ||||||
558 | JAMROŻ Robert | 272 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:48:36 | 558 | 00:05:18 | ||||||
559 | WÓJCIK Łukasz | 138 | OTT Pabianice | PABIANICE | M30 | 00:48:58 | 559 | 00:04:00 | ||||||
560 | BIERNACKI Piotr | 362 | pbrn@wp.pl | PIASECZNO | M35 | 00:49:26 | 560 | 00:04:03 | ||||||
561 | PANCEWICZ Piotr | 411 | Runnerswalde | DARŁOWO | M35 | 00:49:32 | 561 | 00:06:17 | ||||||
562 | ZAURSKI Paweł | 215 | TriUnlimited | DZBENIN | M40 | 00:49:48 | 562 | 00:05:00 | ||||||
563 | KAMINSKA-SZULC Joanna | 712 | Labosport | GISLAVED | K40 | 00:50:00 | 563 | 00:03:46 | ||||||
564 | WÓJCIK Damian | 640 | DARŁOWO | M45 | 00:50:01 | 564 | 00:05:37 | |||||||
565 | SZYMBORSKA Dota | 686 | ONEGINETATOPA | WARSZAWA | K35 | 00:50:09 | 565 | 00:05:18 | ||||||
566 | ŁASZKIEWICZ Tadeusz | 145 | Mluks Triathlon Koło | KOŁO | M60 | 00:50:13 | 566 | 00:03:31 | ||||||
567 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | 741 | HW TRI TEAM | PASECZNO | K25 | 00:50:24 | 568 | 00:03:38 | ||||||
568 | KRAWCZYK Radosław | 401 | WARSZAWA | M45 | 00:50:24 | 567 | 00:04:52 | |||||||
569 | KORWIEL Rafał | 561 | Team Kopeć | OSTRÓDA | M30 | 00:50:31 | 569 | 00:03:16 | ||||||
570 | BLUJ Roman | 174 | GDYNIA | M55 | 00:50:36 | 570 | 00:04:30 | |||||||
571 | KALINOWSKI Grzegorz | 594 | GVT | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:50:47 | 571 | 00:03:31 | ||||||
572 | HOJNOWSKI Paweł | 135 | F3Team | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:50:48 | 572 | 00:03:57 | ||||||
573 | STAWICKI Grzegorz | 392 | PAWŁOWICE | M45 | 00:51:02 | 573 | 00:04:28 | |||||||
574 | MACZYNSKI Czeslaw | 659 | Mcbike | PLOCK | M60 | 00:51:04 | 574 | 00:03:26 | ||||||
575 | KOPER Maciej | 541 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | LEGIONOWO | M30 | 00:51:13 | 575 | 00:05:32 | ||||||
576 | GÓRNIEWICZ Marcin | 480 | mBank | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:51:29 | 576 | 00:04:13 | ||||||
577 | ABRAM Przemysław | 95 | Polski Klub MTB | NOWA IWICZNA | M45 | 00:51:49 | 577 | 00:04:04 | ||||||
578 | ATRASZKIEWICZ Magda | 700 | f3team | GDAŃSK | K40 | 00:53:03 | 578 | 00:04:43 | ||||||
579 | LE GUERN Bertrand | 598 | JANUSZEWO | M45 | 00:53:25 | 579 | 00:06:05 | |||||||
580 | WOJDA Dorota | 735 | Complexsports Triathlon TEAM | GDAŃSK | K45 | 00:54:01 | 580 | 00:03:44 | ||||||
581 | KAJRUKSZTO Maciej | 102 | ARCADIS TEAM | ŻYRARDÓW | M30 | 00:54:09 | 581 | 00:04:50 | ||||||
582 | MIENIK Tomasz | 348 | GDYNIA | M45 | 00:54:53 | 582 | 00:06:42 | |||||||
583 | LEMIESZEK Grzegorz | 154 | ŁÓDZI RUNNING TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | M55 | 00:54:55 | 583 | 00:04:38 | ||||||
584 | GARDECKI Paweł | 134 | NET SYSTEM Triathlon Team | OSTRÓDA | M25 | 00:55:10 | 584 | 00:03:05 | ||||||
585 | BOLEWSKI Adam | 70 | Sportevo | KARTUZY | M35 | 00:55:32 | 585 | 00:04:33 | ||||||
586 | BIELIK Robert | 347 | JÓZEFÓW | M45 | 00:56:10 | 586 | 00:04:25 | |||||||
587 | BŁAŻUK Jaroslaw | 665 | BPH Runners Team | GDYNIA | M35 | 00:56:39 | 587 | 00:05:19 | ||||||
588 | BERNATOWICZ Waldemar | 396 | MIETKÓW TRIATHLON TEAM | WROCŁAW | M35 | 00:59:53 | 588 | 00:04:22 | ||||||
589 | KUZA Daria | 691 | Sportevo | GDAŃSK | K30 | 01:07:00 | 589 | 00:03:34 |
Znaleziono 589 wynik(ów)