Organizator : | Urząd Miejski w Suszu |
Data : | 2016-06-26 |
Miejsce : | Susz |
Dystans : | 113 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 734 |
Wystartowało : | 589 |
Nie ukończyło : | 59 |
Ukończyło : | 530 |
Na trasie : | 48 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Czas | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Kara | 1.9km | Poz | 17.3km | 62.3km | |||||
1 | KALASZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 2 | KM SPORT | PŁOCK | M30 | 00:27:09 | 11 | 00:01:52 | 00:24:57 | 01:29:15 | ||||||
2 | GREMBSKI Maciej | 12 | Agrolok Sport Team / CSGT Głogów | GŁOGÓW | M18 | 00:23:50 | 1 | 00:01:45 | 00:26:18 | 01:33:18 | ||||||
3 | PRZYMUSIŃSKI Filip | 4 | UAM SZPOT TRIATHLON POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:24:54 | 5 | 00:02:05 | 00:26:54 | 01:33:16 | ||||||
4 | PODSIADŁOWSKI Michał | 19 | Trinergy | ZĄBKI | M30 | 00:33:07 | 112 | 00:02:19 | 00:23:28 | 01:25:20 | ||||||
5 | NAJMOWICZ Paweł | 21 | Tri NEGU | OLSZTYN | M18 | 00:24:50 | 4 | 00:01:53 | 00:26:50 | 01:34:16 | ||||||
6 | AUGUSTYNIAK Krzysztof | 252 | MKS Płetval Polkowice | POLKOWICE | M35 | 00:26:50 | 10 | 00:02:07 | 00:26:37 | 01:33:16 | ||||||
7 | ADAM Kacper | 3 | Olimpius.PL | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M18 | 00:26:22 | 6 | 00:01:54 | 00:26:36 | 01:33:58 | ||||||
8 | LIS Łukasz | 17 | TRICLUB | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:24:38 | 3 | 00:01:52 | 00:27:27 | 01:36:45 | ||||||
9 | RUCIŃSKI Jakub | 563 | Hotel Cztery Brzozy- Bike U Up | SOPOT | M40 | 00:32:41 | 103 | 00:02:31 | 00:23:43 | 01:28:34 | ||||||
10 | SIEJAKOWSKI Michał | 5 | KTS IRONMAN/ TRI NEGU | KWIDZYN | M35 | 00:28:13 | 20 | 00:01:57 | 00:26:24 | 01:33:39 | ||||||
11 | DOWBOR Maciej | 27 | Trinergy/Airbike Tri Team | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:28:16 | 22 | 00:02:19 | 00:26:06 | 01:34:15 | ||||||
12 | AWRUK Bartosz | 245 | Nadaktywni/ wawruk.pl | BIAŁYSTOK | M30 | 00:28:10 | 18 | 00:02:21 | 00:26:13 | 01:34:21 | ||||||
13 | SPALENIAK Tomasz | 10 | UKS Tri-Team Rumia | DOBRZEWINO | M25 | 00:29:33 | 33 | 00:02:22 | 00:26:30 | 01:33:22 | ||||||
14 | KONIECZNY Marcin | 15 | NIEMANIEMOGĘ/TriathlonSeriesTeam | OLSZTYN | M40 | 00:32:10 | 84 | 00:01:59 | 00:25:16 | 01:31:10 | ||||||
15 | LIPOWSKI Marcin | 467 | Triathlon Series Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:30:36 | 48 | 00:02:29 | 00:25:52 | 01:32:15 | ||||||
16 | MAJKA Michał | 20 | Labosport Team/Orlińscy.pl | ELBLĄG | M35 | 00:30:13 | 41 | 00:02:22 | 00:26:36 | 01:32:47 | ||||||
17 | MARKOWSKI Marek | 62 | Labosport Team / Ulimate Petarda Squad Team Lubin | LUBIN | M35 | 00:28:31 | 26 | 00:02:19 | 00:26:38 | 01:34:33 | ||||||
18 | GARDENER Jacek | 31 | Banasz team internet | ŁOWICZ | M50 | 00:32:28 | 90 | 00:02:19 | 00:24:39 | 01:30:37 | ||||||
19 | ŁAWICKI Marcin | 6 | MKS Płetval Polkowice | LUBIN | M30 | 00:26:23 | 7 | 00:01:59 | 00:26:33 | 01:37:04 | ||||||
20 | KALINOWSKI Paweł | 652 | TRINERGY | WARSZAWA ŻOLIBORZ | M30 | 00:28:10 | 19 | 00:02:30 | 00:27:50 | 01:35:35 | ||||||
21 | SANIAWA Piotr | 255 | TriClub | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:28:14 | 21 | 00:02:29 | 00:26:52 | 01:35:51 | ||||||
22 | DOMIRSKI Daniel | 34 | Luft Tri Team/Twomark | KOBYŁKA | M30 | 00:30:11 | 40 | 00:02:04 | 00:26:12 | 01:34:21 | ||||||
23 | KALINOWSKI Piotr | 372 | Lekarska Grupa Kolarska | WŁOCŁAWEK | M40 | 00:26:25 | 8 | 00:02:11 | 00:28:14 | 01:38:02 | ||||||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||||||
WALIŃSKI Mikołaj | 142 | Prefbud Dzierzgoń | ELBLĄG | M35 | 00:30:10 | 39 | 00:02:13 | 00:26:03 | 01:34:17 | |||||||
25 | BISKUPSKI Mariusz | 26 | UKS TRS SUSZ | SUSZ | M40 | 00:28:20 | 23 | 00:02:17 | 00:26:50 | 01:36:04 | ||||||
26 | KLUGE Krzysztof | 144 | Enduroman Elbląg | ELBLĄG | M30 | 00:28:03 | 17 | 00:02:33 | 00:27:53 | 01:36:06 | ||||||
27 | TOMASZEWICZ Damian | 499 | CompleXsports Pro Team | ELBLĄG | M18 | 00:28:20 | 24 | 00:02:31 | 00:26:54 | 01:35:55 | ||||||
28 | DUDZIŃSKI Piotr | 298 | KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU | WARSZAWA | M45 | 00:29:26 | 31 | 00:02:23 | 00:26:44 | 01:35:27 | ||||||
29 | ZAPALSKI Marek | 107 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:31:47 | 74 | 00:02:19 | 00:25:50 | 01:33:49 | ||||||
30 | NAGÓRSKI Kamil | 593 | Trinergy Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:27:33 | 14 | 00:02:37 | 00:27:55 | 01:39:15 | ||||||
31 | BIELECKI Jakub | 357 | Trinergy Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:32:29 | 93 | 00:02:28 | 00:26:33 | 01:34:42 | ||||||
32 | KORD Radosław | 497 | su52tr14thl0n | BARCZEWO | M30 | 00:32:36 | 100 | 00:02:17 | 00:26:42 | 01:34:48 | ||||||
33 | DOBRZAŃSKI Bartosz | 584 | TOMATO TRI TEAM | RADOM | M40 | 00:29:58 | 37 | 00:02:10 | 00:27:29 | 01:37:35 | ||||||
34 | KACZMAREK Adam | 170 | Arka Gdynia | GDYNIA | M25 | 00:29:05 | 28 | 00:02:29 | 00:27:58 | 01:38:15 | ||||||
35 | PETELSKI Mateusz | 30 | GVT | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:32:34 | 97 | 00:02:05 | 00:25:56 | 01:35:35 | ||||||
36 | MIERZEJEWSKI Bartosz | 100 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:31:31 | 71 | 00:02:57 | 00:26:54 | 01:35:49 | |||||||
37 | NIEGOWSKI Marcin | 113 | Trinergy Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:28:26 | 25 | 00:02:24 | 00:28:00 | 01:39:43 | ||||||
SZCZOTKA Mariusz | 90 | Labo Sport / AT Team | WIEPRZ | M40 | 00:32:24 | 88 | 00:02:53 | 00:26:22 | 01:35:46 | |||||||
39 | PRUCHNIEWSKI Karol | 176 | SZCZYTNO | M30 | 00:32:33 | 95 | 00:02:38 | 00:26:26 | 01:35:58 | |||||||
40 | BUTNY Rafał | 373 | GDYNIA | M35 | 00:30:53 | 57 | 00:02:14 | 00:27:02 | 01:38:08 | |||||||
41 | MROCZEK Marcin | 343 | OPOLE | M35 | 00:29:23 | 30 | 00:02:34 | 00:28:14 | 01:39:25 | |||||||
42 | PIETRYKA Grzegorz | 67 | ROGÓŹNO | M30 | 00:30:25 | 47 | 00:02:57 | 00:26:57 | 01:38:00 | |||||||
43 | BORCZYK Janisz | 626 | Olimpius,pl | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M25 | 00:32:57 | 107 | 00:02:36 | 00:25:55 | 01:35:56 | ||||||
44 | JARONIEC Adam | 217 | Be3 Cityzen Poznan | POZNAN | M30 | 00:34:51 | 173 | 00:02:26 | 00:25:43 | 01:34:18 | ||||||
KAŁUŻNY Łukasz | 165 | TRINERGY | WARSZAWA | M25 | 00:36:47 | 268 | 00:02:17 | 00:25:12 | 01:32:34 | |||||||
46 | ZIĘBA Adam | 352 | TriSpace | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:35:09 | 183 | 00:02:15 | 00:26:16 | 01:34:15 | ||||||
47 | CZUBA Adam | 210 | Swim-Sport/ happy TRI friends | KRAKÓW | M45 | 00:35:45 | 233 | 00:02:32 | 00:25:45 | 01:33:23 | ||||||
48 | JANIK Przemysław | 309 | TRICLUB | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:35:47 | 236 | 00:02:24 | 00:25:50 | 01:33:29 | ||||||
49 | FAZAN Rafał | 163 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | M45 | 00:30:49 | 55 | 00:02:35 | 00:27:27 | 01:38:17 | |||||||
50 | EPELBAUM Dariusz | 120 | Kuźnia Triathlonu / T-Mobile Running Team | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:35:37 | 215 | 00:02:27 | 00:25:29 | 01:33:38 | ||||||
51 | ZIELIŃSKI Łukasz | 231 | BOŻENKOWO | M30 | 00:33:56 | 134 | 00:02:58 | 00:26:21 | 01:34:50 | |||||||
52 | RADCZUK Daria | 720 | KATOWICE | K30 | 00:27:29 | 13 | 00:01:47 | 00:29:27 | 01:42:29 | |||||||
53 | KĘPKA Marcin | 260 | LABOSPORT/F3TEAM | GDAŃSK | M35 | 5min | 00:34:47 | 172 | 00:02:33 | 00:26:44 | 01:34:25 | |||||
54 | SZCZUŻEWSKI Andrzej | 161 | STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | M25 | 00:31:11 | 63 | 00:02:38 | 00:27:04 | 01:38:15 | |||||||
55 | KACZYŃSKI Aleksander | 496 | Nadaktywni | ŁAPY | M30 | 00:34:03 | 142 | 00:02:34 | 00:27:07 | 01:35:29 | ||||||
56 | PODSIADŁO Łukasz | 566 | 3 Flow Triathlon Team | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M30 | 00:33:37 | 122 | 00:03:05 | 00:26:21 | 01:35:25 | ||||||
57 | KREMER Tomasz | 603 | KM SPORT IRT Zielona Góra | ZIELONA GÓRA | M35 | 00:32:35 | 98 | 00:02:33 | 00:26:26 | 01:37:01 | ||||||
58 | KWIECIEŃ Krystian | 269 | 3FLOW TRIATHLON TEAM | SIEWIERZ | M35 | 00:33:58 | 136 | 00:02:37 | 00:27:12 | 01:35:35 | ||||||
59 | WOŁOSZYK Kamil | 13 | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | KOŚCIERZYNA | M18 | 00:34:10 | 152 | 00:02:41 | 00:26:13 | 01:35:21 | ||||||
60 | CHOMIK Rafał | 287 | T2 TRIATHLON TEAM | GLIWICE | M35 | 00:33:52 | 131 | 00:02:33 | 00:26:32 | 01:35:54 | ||||||
61 | BIRECKI Jakub | 562 | JOJO TEAM TRIATHLON | OPOLE | M25 | 5min | 00:34:07 | 148 | 00:02:56 | 00:25:58 | 01:35:20 | |||||
62 | WILANDT Konrad | 468 | Gdyński Triathlon | GDYNIA | M30 | 5min | 00:34:00 | 139 | 00:02:22 | 00:26:47 | 01:36:06 | |||||
63 | SOBCZAK Marcin | 157 | UKS Tri Team Rumia | RUMIA | M45 | 00:32:33 | 96 | 00:02:40 | 00:27:27 | 01:37:20 | ||||||
64 | BUSZAN Radek | 14 | Active Dell | GDYNIA | M35 | 00:29:13 | 29 | 00:02:13 | 00:29:04 | 01:41:21 | ||||||
65 | STADNICZENKO Stanisław | 644 | TRICLUB | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:32:45 | 104 | 00:02:17 | 00:27:40 | 01:37:55 | ||||||
66 | ZIĘBA Marcin | 167 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | WARSZAWA | M35 | 5min | 00:31:14 | 64 | 00:02:33 | 00:28:00 | 01:39:26 | |||||
67 | GRYGLIK Tomasz | 96 | RUDZICZKA | M35 | 00:33:23 | 118 | 00:02:19 | 00:26:56 | 01:37:45 | |||||||
CIESZYNSKI Jacek | 463 | Labosport | RYNARZEWO | M50 | 00:33:48 | 129 | 00:02:43 | 00:26:34 | 01:37:08 | |||||||
69 | IGIELSKI Armin | 278 | Tancia TEAM | GRUDZIĄDZ | M40 | 00:31:25 | 70 | 00:02:53 | 00:28:29 | 01:39:22 | ||||||
70 | BANACKI Sławek | 218 | Akademia Triathlonu LABOSPORT | WARSZAWA | M40 | 5min | 00:32:21 | 87 | 00:02:48 | 00:27:35 | 01:38:33 | |||||
71 | WIESE Anna | 740 | Wimatri | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:32:09 | 83 | 00:02:01 | 00:28:21 | 01:39:33 | ||||||
72 | SOROKHAN Andrii | 620 | TRILEWY | LVIV | M45 | 00:27:28 | 12 | 00:02:33 | 00:29:47 | 01:43:43 | ||||||
73 | WACŁAWSKI Krzysztof | 180 | OrkaMasters Iława | IŁAWA | M50 | 00:33:30 | 121 | 00:03:21 | 00:26:30 | 01:36:54 | ||||||
74 | JARZEMBOWICZ Maciej | 317 | Trinergy Team | PIASECZNO | M30 | 00:34:46 | 171 | 00:02:20 | 00:26:39 | 01:36:41 | ||||||
75 | KOWALSKA Olga | 742 | TRINERGY TEAM | WARSZAWA | K25 | 00:29:56 | 36 | 00:01:49 | 00:28:49 | 01:42:03 | ||||||
76 | SZELIGA Wojtek | 69 | MYSŁOWICE | M45 | 00:32:05 | 81 | 00:02:56 | 00:28:49 | 01:38:48 | |||||||
77 | POPŁAWSKI Grzegorz | 507 | Nadaktywni | TOŁCZE | M35 | 00:31:34 | 73 | 00:02:34 | 00:28:43 | 01:39:43 | ||||||
78 | JĘDRZEJEWSKA Aleksandra | 685 | UKS Tri-Team Rumia | WROCŁAW | K25 | 00:27:48 | 16 | 00:01:56 | 00:30:19 | 01:44:08 | ||||||
79 | SWINARSKI Maciej | 648 | MotoSyberia.com | GDANSK | M35 | 00:37:28 | 292 | 00:02:31 | 00:25:17 | 01:34:02 | ||||||
80 | KEMPA Tomasz | 458 | VISLINE @@ EPICENTRUM | GDYNIA | M18 | 00:31:00 | 60 | 00:03:11 | 00:28:17 | 01:40:15 | ||||||
81 | FIGURSKI Cezary | 642 | UKS G-8 Bielany | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:29:37 | 35 | 00:02:37 | 00:29:42 | 01:42:13 | ||||||
82 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Tomasz | 264 | Nadaktywni | BIAŁYSTOK | M35 | 00:28:52 | 27 | 00:03:29 | 00:29:22 | 01:42:07 | ||||||
83 | FELIŃCZAK Michał | 349 | www.iCOMFORT.pl | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:30:39 | 50 | 00:02:40 | 00:29:13 | 01:41:19 | ||||||
84 | OŁOWSKI Jakub | 380 | Tri NEGU | BISKUPIEC | M30 | 00:35:07 | 182 | 00:02:17 | 00:28:25 | 01:38:07 | ||||||
85 | SZABELSKA Ewelina | 687 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | PIECKI | K30 | 00:34:36 | 167 | 00:02:13 | 00:26:17 | 01:38:46 | ||||||
86 | RUMIŃSKI Radosław | 313 | KWIDZYN | M30 | 00:35:39 | 221 | 00:03:03 | 00:27:46 | 01:36:53 | |||||||
87 | PETROV Dmytro | 637 | Tri Levy | LVIV | M30 | 00:36:22 | 253 | 00:04:22 | 00:26:13 | 01:34:53 | ||||||
88 | SOBUCKI Jacek | 517 | UKS TRS SUSZ | SUSZ | M40 | 00:34:17 | 158 | 00:02:39 | 00:27:38 | 01:38:41 | ||||||
89 | RYABTSEV Volodymyr | 619 | TRILEWY | LVIV | M50 | 5min | 00:34:32 | 165 | 00:02:41 | 00:26:53 | 01:38:25 | |||||
90 | KĘDZIOR Grzegorz | 364 | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:34:23 | 163 | 00:03:41 | 00:27:37 | 01:37:35 | |||||||
91 | CHMIELEWSKI Piotr | 50 | WARSAW MASTERS TEAM | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:32:04 | 80 | 00:02:39 | 00:28:05 | 01:40:57 | ||||||
92 | EJSMONT Krzysztof | 248 | BYDGOSZCZ | M35 | 00:34:59 | 178 | 00:03:11 | 00:26:22 | 01:37:33 | |||||||
93 | PRZEŹDZIĘK Adam | 52 | T2 Triathlon Team | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:31:23 | 67 | 00:02:40 | 00:28:43 | 01:41:43 | ||||||
94 | ZIELIŃSKI Michał | 647 | WARSZAWA | M25 | 00:30:14 | 43 | 00:03:03 | 00:29:26 | 01:42:35 | |||||||
95 | GLEBOW Krzysztof | 177 | SPORTEVO | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:33:42 | 123 | 00:02:46 | 00:27:18 | 01:39:30 | ||||||
96 | MIKA Jakub | 342 | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:33:24 | 119 | 00:02:43 | 00:27:45 | 01:39:53 | |||||||
97 | DAGIL Aleksander | 103 | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:32:17 | 86 | 00:02:29 | 00:27:57 | 01:41:20 | |||||||
98 | WOJNAR Robert | 205 | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:37:06 | 281 | 00:02:28 | 00:26:55 | 01:36:40 | |||||||
99 | NITSCHKE Maciej | 330 | Wolsztyński Klub Biegowy | WOLSZTYN | M40 | 00:35:25 | 193 | 00:03:05 | 00:27:17 | 01:37:45 | ||||||
100 | JABŁOŃSKI Jarosław | 522 | UKS TRS Susz | ZIELEŃ | M40 | 00:35:36 | 214 | 00:02:26 | 00:26:33 | 01:38:14 | ||||||
101 | ROSIŃSKI Jarosław | 76 | F3Team | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:34:07 | 147 | 00:03:22 | 00:27:08 | 01:38:48 | ||||||
102 | JONIO Tomasz | 232 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | SZELIGI | M35 | 00:34:44 | 169 | 00:03:01 | 00:27:31 | 01:38:48 | ||||||
103 | BIESIADA Tomasz | 239 | Trinergy | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:35:38 | 219 | 00:03:02 | 00:27:08 | 01:37:58 | ||||||
104 | SOSNOWSKA Aleksandra | 723 | Triathlon Series Team | BIAŁYSTOK | K30 | 00:29:34 | 34 | 00:02:30 | 00:29:56 | 01:44:42 | ||||||
105 | PLUTA Gniewomir | 483 | UKS TRS SUSZ | SUSZ | M35 | 00:30:41 | 51 | 00:02:40 | 00:29:05 | 01:43:28 | ||||||
106 | KLATKA Mariusz | 211 | treningikungfu.pl | KATOWICE | M35 | 00:35:32 | 206 | 00:02:54 | 00:26:12 | 01:38:26 | ||||||
107 | TRZASKA Przemysław | 514 | Tri Universe | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:34:55 | 177 | 00:02:26 | 00:27:34 | 01:39:39 | ||||||
108 | JANIAK Paweł | 759 | Triathlon Siedlce Club | SIEDLCE | M35 | 00:32:28 | 92 | 00:02:19 | 00:28:03 | 01:42:14 | ||||||
109 | SOBOLEWSKI Marcin | 525 | UKS TRS Susz | ZALEWO | M35 | 00:32:06 | 82 | 00:02:25 | 00:29:18 | 01:42:33 | ||||||
110 | DZIERSZKO Rafał | 506 | Nadaktywni | BIAŁYSTOK | M35 | 00:35:26 | 197 | 00:02:21 | 00:26:30 | 01:39:18 | ||||||
111 | JĘDRYCHOWICZ Bartłomiej | 408 | TRICLUB | WARSZAWA | M30 | 5min | 00:34:20 | 162 | 00:03:03 | 00:28:25 | 01:39:43 | |||||
112 | GWIZDAŁA Karol | 183 | SPORTEVO | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:31:49 | 75 | 00:02:58 | 00:27:58 | 01:42:25 | ||||||
113 | HOPPE Mateusz | 512 | SKŻ Sopot | GDAŃSK | M25 | 00:32:35 | 99 | 00:02:37 | 00:28:29 | 01:42:04 | ||||||
114 | KOZŁOWSKI Daniel | 331 | KTS IRONMAN KWIDZYN | KWIDZYN | M40 | 00:35:39 | 222 | 00:02:48 | 00:27:38 | 01:38:50 | ||||||
115 | SULIMA Grzegorz | 559 | OLECKO | M25 | 00:31:10 | 62 | 00:03:27 | 00:28:31 | 01:42:41 | |||||||
116 | LITWINIUK Krzysztof | 300 | Tri NEGU | OLSZTYN | M35 | 00:33:02 | 110 | 00:03:01 | 00:28:00 | 01:41:16 | ||||||
117 | SZAŁKOWSKI Tomasz | 610 | KST IronMan Kwidzyn | SUSZ | M40 | 00:35:44 | 230 | 00:02:42 | 00:27:35 | 01:38:54 | ||||||
118 | TARCZEWSKI Tomasz | 168 | Tarcza Triathlon Team | ZAWIERCIE | M35 | 00:30:22 | 45 | 00:03:49 | 00:28:52 | 01:43:22 | ||||||
119 | STUDNIAK Mateusz | 449 | Gdyński Triathlon | GDYNIA | M25 | 5min | 00:32:28 | 91 | 00:02:47 | 00:28:07 | 01:42:25 | |||||
120 | BULA Piotr | 361 | ZGIERZ | M40 | 00:39:48 | 382 | 00:03:46 | 00:25:47 | 01:34:16 | |||||||
121 | ZRZELSKI Michał | 143 | SportEvo | GDYNIA | M35 | 00:35:17 | 186 | 00:03:04 | 00:27:19 | 01:39:33 | ||||||
122 | LIGENZA Kamil | 288 | ZGIERZ | M25 | 00:35:34 | 210 | ||||||||||
123 | MICHAŁOWSKI Marcin | 247 | Szczeciński klub rowerowy GRYFUS | SZCZECIN | M35 | 00:34:18 | 160 | 00:03:28 | 00:27:40 | 01:40:17 | ||||||
124 | MAGIERŁO Bartosz | 374 | TGM | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | M45 | 5min | 00:34:06 | 146 | 00:03:12 | 00:27:53 | 01:40:55 | |||||
125 | KOŁODZIEJ Sebastian | 553 | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:33:52 | 132 | 00:02:28 | 00:28:19 | 01:41:54 | |||||||
126 | DRABOT Andrzej | 395 | Asseco Active Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:35:40 | 223 | 00:03:01 | 00:28:19 | 01:39:39 | ||||||
127 | SERWIŃSKI Radek | 273 | Trinergy Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:36:36 | 261 | 00:02:51 | 00:27:42 | 01:38:54 | ||||||
128 | PIASECKI Paweł | 611 | CIECHANÓW | M50 | 00:35:35 | 212 | 00:03:16 | 00:27:40 | 01:39:32 | |||||||
129 | LEMKE Krzysztof | 446 | Gdyński Triathlon | GDYNIA | M35 | 5min | 00:37:20 | 289 | 00:02:34 | 00:27:00 | 01:38:31 | |||||
130 | ŚWIĄTEK Jarosław | 623 | SidorTeam | KATOWICE | M45 | 00:34:02 | 140 | 00:02:54 | 00:28:19 | 01:41:31 | ||||||
131 | PUCH Robert | 339 | LABOSPORT TEAM | ELBLĄG | M40 | 00:37:09 | 283 | 00:02:47 | 00:27:00 | 01:38:32 | ||||||
132 | MAZUR Paweł | 131 | AGROLOK SPORT TEAM/ UKS TRS SUSZ | SUSZ | M25 | 00:31:57 | 78 | 00:02:41 | 00:29:37 | 01:43:59 | ||||||
133 | KOSTKA Andrzej | 254 | POLKOWICE | M50 | 5min | 00:37:12 | 285 | 00:03:11 | 00:27:32 | 01:38:16 | ||||||
134 | NOGA Jarosław | 580 | Labosport | OLSZTYN | M30 | 00:37:44 | 301 | 00:02:28 | 00:27:30 | 01:38:28 | ||||||
135 | KOZAKIEWICZ Ryszard | 540 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:36:56 | 271 | 00:03:24 | 00:27:36 | 01:38:22 | ||||||
136 | KLEKOWIECKI Marcin | 111 | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:31:50 | 76 | 00:03:35 | 00:28:30 | 01:43:20 | |||||||
137 | WILIŃSKI Tomasz | 345 | Labosport Team | OLSZTYN | M40 | 00:35:50 | 242 | 00:02:42 | 00:27:37 | 01:40:15 | ||||||
138 | WYGNAŃCZUK Michał | 337 | IZIPAK - SYSTEMY PAKOWANIA | GDYNIA | M25 | 00:31:52 | 77 | 00:02:35 | 00:29:08 | 01:44:22 | ||||||
139 | KOZLOWSKI Andrzej | 39 | Triathlon Ontario | MISSISSAUGA | M55 | 00:35:36 | 213 | 00:03:24 | 00:27:50 | 01:39:50 | ||||||
140 | CHODYNA Monika | 719 | Tri NEGU | OLSZTYN | K18 | 00:26:38 | 9 | 00:02:03 | 00:30:34 | 01:50:11 | ||||||
141 | KOZAKIEWICZ Ireneusz | 118 | KWIDZYN | M35 | 00:37:44 | 302 | 00:02:54 | 00:27:27 | 01:38:15 | |||||||
142 | ROSIŃSKI Przemysław | 612 | B4SPORT | ZIELONKA | M35 | 00:35:25 | 194 | 00:02:43 | 00:28:00 | 01:40:47 | ||||||
143 | PUNPUR Marcin | 666 | Net System | OSTRÓDA | M35 | 00:35:46 | 235 | 00:02:48 | 00:27:30 | 01:40:22 | ||||||
144 | KOPCEWICZ Tomasz | 493 | STAWIGUDA | M30 | 00:35:34 | 209 | 00:03:29 | 00:27:49 | 01:39:54 | |||||||
145 | HUDZIEC Sebastian | 660 | HRmax Zory | ŻORY | M35 | 00:34:05 | 143 | 00:03:02 | 00:30:11 | 01:41:51 | ||||||
146 | URBAN Krzysztof | 376 | TriClub | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:34:03 | 141 | 00:03:21 | 00:28:18 | 01:41:35 | ||||||
147 | JARECKI Grzegorz | 451 | Progress Triathlon Team | ELBLĄG | M18 | 00:33:03 | 111 | 00:02:57 | 00:28:53 | 01:43:00 | ||||||
148 | SZUL Daniel | 523 | UKS-TRS SUSZ | SUSZ | M30 | 00:37:20 | 290 | 00:02:57 | 00:27:28 | 01:38:44 | ||||||
149 | KAŁUŻNY Mikołaj | 651 | TRINERGY | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:35:52 | 243 | 00:03:24 | 00:28:25 | 01:39:47 | ||||||
150 | ŁYSKANOWSKI Marcin | 655 | AT Team | GDAŃSK | M35 | 00:34:44 | 168 | 00:02:35 | 00:28:25 | 01:41:45 | ||||||
151 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Szczepan | 576 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:31:01 | 61 | 00:02:44 | 00:29:22 | 01:45:25 | ||||||
152 | KOSMALA Michał | 604 | Labosport/ Ekstremalni | KIELCE | M35 | 00:33:08 | 113 | 00:02:56 | 00:29:03 | 01:43:08 | ||||||
153 | PUNPUR Krzysztof | 229 | Net System Triathlon Team | OSTRÓDA | M30 | 00:34:34 | 166 | 00:03:07 | 00:27:50 | 01:41:38 | ||||||
154 | RUTKOWSKI Paweł | 646 | Tri NEGU | OLSZTYN | M35 | 5min | 00:32:38 | 101 | 00:02:47 | 00:28:40 | 01:44:01 | |||||
155 | CZAPIŃSKI Michał | 570 | HOTEL CZTERY BRZOZY GDAŃSK | REDA | M30 | 00:38:19 | 318 | 00:03:02 | 00:27:04 | 01:38:16 | ||||||
156 | CIECIERSKI Michał | 117 | OSTROŁEKA | M35 | 00:35:49 | 241 | 00:03:35 | 00:27:24 | 01:40:20 | |||||||
157 | DANIELEWSKI Michał | 201 | PMCG Piaseczno | PIASECZNO | M45 | 00:35:30 | 203 | 00:04:21 | 00:27:49 | 01:39:57 | ||||||
158 | LEWANDOWSKI Igor | 128 | Klub Sportowy Celironman S.A. | ŁÓDŹ | M25 | 5min | 00:30:13 | 42 | 00:02:51 | 00:30:16 | 01:46:46 | |||||
159 | JEDOWSKI Maciej | 500 | UKS TRS | SUSZ | M35 | 00:35:30 | 202 | 00:03:07 | 00:28:18 | 01:41:23 | ||||||
160 | BINDER Piotr | 54 | OTK Rzeźnik | WARSZAWA | M35 | 5min | 00:35:47 | 237 | 00:03:24 | 00:28:34 | 01:40:51 | |||||
161 | SARNOWSKI Zbyszek | 613 | UKS TRS Susz | SUSZ | M40 | 5min | 00:33:51 | 130 | 00:03:21 | 00:29:21 | 01:42:51 | |||||
162 | STAWIARZ Paweł | 335 | ELBLĄG | M40 | 00:32:46 | 105 | 00:03:25 | 00:29:43 | 01:43:53 | |||||||
163 | CHUDEWNIAK Tomasz | 199 | STEGNA | M25 | 00:32:39 | 102 | 00:03:05 | 00:29:20 | 01:44:22 | |||||||
164 | ANDRZEJCZYK Sebastian | 122 | TRINERGY | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:34:53 | 175 | 00:02:46 | 00:28:14 | 01:42:28 | ||||||
165 | SZAPIEL Andrzej | 609 | ALE | GDYNIA | M25 | 00:33:02 | 109 | 00:03:39 | 00:29:54 | 01:43:30 | ||||||
166 | MISZEWSKI Mateusz | 303 | CompleXsports Triathlon Team | GDAŃSK | M25 | 00:35:18 | 187 | 00:03:15 | 00:28:38 | 01:41:41 | ||||||
167 | GIERASIMCZYK Rafał | 148 | Biernat Rehabilitacja + Sport | MORĄG | M18 | 00:30:42 | 52 | 00:02:31 | 00:30:26 | 01:47:10 | ||||||
168 | SOBECKI Filip | 577 | KS IronMan Szczecin | SZCZECIN/BEZRZECZE | M40 | 00:33:47 | 127 | 00:02:19 | 00:29:40 | 01:44:21 | ||||||
TEMPSKI Patryk | 190 | Drużyna TVN | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:30:36 | 49 | 00:02:58 | 00:29:57 | 01:47:09 | |||||||
170 | CZAJKA Maciej | 394 | Nadaktywni | SOKÓŁKA | M25 | 00:31:24 | 68 | 00:02:45 | 00:29:47 | 01:46:38 | ||||||
171 | CHYŁEK Wojciech | 375 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:33:47 | 126 | 00:03:10 | 00:27:17 | 01:43:53 | |||||||
172 | CZECH Mariusz | 315 | UKS Tri Team Rumia | GDYNIA | M35 | 00:32:03 | 79 | 00:02:41 | 00:30:16 | 01:46:15 | ||||||
173 | RUTKA Radoslaw | 356 | KTS IRONMAN KWIDZYN | KWIDZYN | M40 | 00:30:44 | 53 | 00:04:01 | 00:29:43 | 01:46:25 | ||||||
174 | MINUTH Łukasz | 53 | LOTOS Running Team | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:33:13 | 114 | 00:03:26 | 00:28:51 | 01:44:34 | ||||||
175 | JASKOWSKA Bożena | 688 | Smashing Pąpkins | RZESZÓW | K35 | 00:35:26 | 198 | 00:02:26 | 00:28:15 | 01:43:23 | ||||||
176 | PYKA Marek | 429 | CHOP ZE ŻELAZA Tri Team | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M35 | 00:41:10 | 436 | 00:02:37 | 00:27:03 | 01:37:34 | ||||||
177 | GOŁAWSKI Krzysztof | 654 | Kuźnia Triahlonu | SIEWIERZ | M30 | 00:41:07 | 434 | 00:03:25 | 00:26:28 | 01:36:50 | ||||||
178 | PILARCZYK Krzysztof | 602 | Trinergy | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:37:01 | 275 | 00:02:37 | 00:28:01 | 01:41:56 | ||||||
179 | LETNIOWSKI Maciej | 173 | Masterlease Sport Team | KOWALE | M45 | 00:33:22 | 117 | 00:03:29 | 00:29:01 | 01:44:48 | ||||||
180 | KWIECIEŃ Arek | 75 | TERENOWO.PL | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:37:47 | 303 | 00:03:36 | 00:27:18 | 01:40:18 | ||||||
181 | WIŚNIEWSKI Michał | 214 | Triathlon Trójmiasto | GDAŃSK | M35 | 00:35:25 | 195 | 00:03:33 | 00:28:31 | 01:42:46 | ||||||
182 | KOŁODKO Juliusz | 318 | Nadaktywni | BIAŁYSTOK | M35 | 00:36:46 | 267 | 00:03:00 | 00:27:41 | 01:42:04 | ||||||
183 | KOSTECKI Krzysztof | 333 | lesss | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:34:11 | 153 | 00:02:47 | 00:29:12 | 01:44:54 | ||||||
184 | CICHECKI Arkadiusz | 35 | AT Team | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | M55 | 00:32:25 | 89 | 00:03:00 | 00:30:08 | 01:46:29 | ||||||
185 | FRIEDRICH Arek | 360 | TRI NEGU | OLSZTYN | M35 | 00:38:44 | 334 | 00:03:38 | 00:27:57 | 01:39:33 | ||||||
186 | KALINOWSKI Krzysztof | 233 | F3TEAM / RWS GROUP | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:31:20 | 65 | 00:03:34 | 00:29:13 | 01:47:06 | ||||||
187 | ZARZYCKI Piotr | 212 | TRINERGY | KRAKOW | M30 | 00:36:42 | 264 | 00:03:17 | 00:28:16 | 01:42:07 | ||||||
188 | PAŁYSA Marek Negu | 140 | Tri NEGU | DAWIDY BANKOWE | M40 | 00:38:29 | 325 | 00:03:23 | 00:27:32 | 01:40:34 | ||||||
189 | PATALON Piotr | 97 | ORKAMASTERS Iława | BRATIAN | M45 | 00:36:33 | 260 | 00:02:53 | 00:28:17 | 01:43:08 | ||||||
190 | BIELARSKI Karol | 184 | Trinergy Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:39:40 | 371 | 00:03:22 | 00:27:36 | 01:39:47 | ||||||
191 | WITKOWSKI Paweł | 469 | SOCHACZEW | M35 | 00:37:42 | 300 | 00:03:26 | 00:27:23 | 01:41:45 | |||||||
192 | JARMOSZ Maciej | 680 | Danone | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:38:45 | 336 | 00:03:07 | 00:28:15 | 01:41:03 | ||||||
193 | GRZANECKI Rafał | 442 | Pier...NieBiegam:) | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:40:44 | 423 | 00:02:36 | 00:27:58 | 01:39:36 | ||||||
194 | KOZAKOWSKI Wiktor | 595 | Trinergy / Airbike | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:39:17 | 354 | 00:02:39 | 00:27:03 | 01:41:01 | ||||||
195 | PIOTROWSKI Michał | 227 | LABOSPORT / AT TEAM | SULEJÓWEK | M45 | 00:38:41 | 331 | 00:02:48 | 00:27:56 | 01:41:29 | ||||||
196 | SZCZĘSNA Małgorzata | 699 | Complexsports Triathlon Team/ TRI Ladies | IŁAWA / GDYNIA | K25 | 00:34:06 | 145 | 00:02:38 | 00:29:42 | 01:46:22 | ||||||
197 | ŁAKOSMKI Olek | 37 | Luft Tri Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:33:45 | 125 | 00:03:04 | 00:30:12 | 01:46:24 | ||||||
198 | BEBELSKI Rafał | 84 | KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:30:58 | 58 | 00:02:43 | 00:30:10 | 01:49:38 | ||||||
199 | ZIELEŃ Michał | 91 | Sportevo | GDAŃSK | M45 | 00:35:20 | 189 | 00:04:21 | 00:27:27 | 01:43:44 | ||||||
200 | BOŻĘCKI Marcin | 513 | TRI UNIVERSE | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:38:42 | 332 | 00:02:29 | 00:28:17 | 01:42:21 | ||||||
201 | ŚLIWKA Piotr | 358 | Sportevo | KRAŚNIK | M35 | 00:38:04 | 311 | 00:02:37 | 00:28:45 | 01:42:53 | ||||||
202 | OSIŃSKI Michał | 319 | TRUSKAW | M40 | 00:36:03 | 247 | ||||||||||
203 | KAŹMIERCZAK Marcin | 234 | Klub Sportowy Celironman S.A. | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:34:19 | 161 | 00:03:50 | 00:27:34 | 01:45:30 | ||||||
204 | KRZAK Robert | 366 | Author Bicycles | GLIWICE | M50 | 00:37:52 | 305 | 00:03:20 | 00:28:46 | 01:42:33 | ||||||
205 | DRÓŻDŻ Kamil | 202 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:37:38 | 299 | 00:03:01 | 00:28:44 | 01:43:11 | ||||||
206 | SURDYN Damian | 109 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:37:36 | 298 | 00:03:01 | 00:28:53 | 01:43:16 | |||||||
207 | MACIEJEWSKI Karol | 92 | Pro Run Wrocław | NADOLICE WIELKIE | M30 | 00:39:28 | 362 | 00:02:47 | 00:27:49 | 01:41:40 | ||||||
208 | SZRAJNER Piotr | 495 | Triathlon Series Team | MARKI | M40 | 00:34:14 | 157 | 00:03:05 | 00:30:13 | 01:46:37 | ||||||
209 | JESION Ireneusz | 241 | LUBIN | M45 | 00:36:04 | 248 | 00:03:28 | 00:28:18 | 01:44:27 | |||||||
210 | STARON Piotr | 274 | BUDZISZEWICE | M35 | 00:35:57 | 246 | 00:04:07 | 00:28:10 | 01:44:00 | |||||||
211 | GNIOT Jacek | 426 | Wojskowe Zakłady Uzbrojenia S.A. | GRUDZIĄDZ | M45 | 00:42:54 | 479 | 00:02:20 | 00:27:51 | 01:38:52 | ||||||
212 | GŁĄB Andrzej | 461 | Waniewski Coaching | MALBORK | M45 | 00:36:22 | 254 | 00:03:07 | 00:28:37 | 01:44:38 | ||||||
213 | MAŁEK Piotr | 334 | ZAWIERCIE | M35 | 00:37:04 | 279 | 00:05:54 | 00:28:19 | 01:41:10 | |||||||
214 | LEJMAN Adam | 546 | WARSZAWA | M45 | 00:35:23 | 191 | 00:03:05 | 00:29:26 | 01:45:42 | |||||||
215 | KUDYK Jan | 419 | Orka Masters Iława | IŁAWA | M45 | 00:38:38 | 330 | 00:03:23 | 00:28:16 | 01:42:10 | ||||||
216 | SIECIŃSKI Emil | 225 | UKS TRS Susz | SUSZ | M25 | 00:40:07 | 395 | 00:02:50 | 00:27:36 | 01:41:15 | ||||||
217 | TOMASZEWSKI Jarosław | 393 | KS Delfin | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:39:04 | 344 | 00:03:26 | 00:28:04 | 01:41:42 | ||||||
218 | FURMAŃSKI Krzysztof | 531 | UKS TRS | SUSZ | M40 | 00:35:01 | 179 | 00:02:59 | 00:29:46 | 01:46:13 | ||||||
219 | KRUPIŃSKI Mateusz | 369 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:37:17 | 287 | 00:03:16 | 00:29:09 | 01:43:41 | |||||||
220 | DWORAK Paweł | 657 | Non Iron | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:35:42 | 226 | 00:03:07 | 00:29:13 | 01:45:26 | ||||||
221 | GOC Wojciech | 185 | KWIDZYN | M45 | 00:39:32 | 368 | 00:03:39 | 00:27:24 | 01:41:05 | |||||||
222 | PRUCHNIEWSKI Sławomir | 473 | Asseco Active Team | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:35:53 | 244 | 00:02:58 | 00:28:32 | 01:45:26 | ||||||
223 | LIS Paweł | 237 | Complexsports | GDAŃSK | M35 | 00:30:49 | 56 | 00:03:28 | 00:31:17 | 01:50:12 | ||||||
224 | WOJDYŁA Michał | 105 | TriClub | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:34:25 | 164 | 00:02:51 | 00:29:48 | 01:47:31 | ||||||
225 | KUBASIAK Krzysztof | 453 | KT Water Knights | ZIELONKI | M40 | 00:40:58 | 430 | 00:02:54 | 00:28:54 | 01:40:56 | ||||||
226 | WOLSKI Dariusz | 126 | Klub Sportowy Celironman S.A. | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | M45 | 00:35:42 | 225 | 00:03:23 | 00:28:50 | 01:45:47 | ||||||
227 | NOWICKI Bartosz | 569 | Renegat Inowrocław | INOWROCŁAW | M25 | 00:34:12 | 154 | 00:03:19 | 00:30:26 | 01:47:24 | ||||||
228 | KUHN Tomasz | 351 | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | GRUDZIĄDZ | M40 | 00:37:49 | 304 | 00:03:26 | 00:28:22 | 01:43:42 | ||||||
229 | CISOWSKI Artur | 676 | TRIWAWA | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:36:30 | 258 | 00:03:29 | 00:28:33 | 01:45:04 | ||||||
230 | GAWROŃSKI Roman | 667 | ZALASEWO | M35 | 00:35:32 | 207 | 00:03:28 | 00:29:13 | 01:46:04 | |||||||
231 | SZYDŁOWSKI Marcin | 198 | MYŚLENICE | M35 | 00:39:32 | 367 | 00:02:39 | 00:28:05 | 01:42:54 | |||||||
232 | BANACH Marcin | 675 | Irsuto squadra | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:37:30 | 295 | 00:02:29 | 00:29:09 | 01:45:08 | ||||||
233 | WOLSKI Michał | 60 | Wolscy Brothers Triathlon Team | SŁUPSK | M25 | 00:33:26 | 120 | 00:02:32 | 00:30:00 | 01:49:16 | ||||||
234 | SZULC Piotr | 672 | Labosport Team | GISLAVED | M40 | 00:34:17 | 159 | 00:04:00 | 00:29:51 | 01:47:00 | ||||||
235 | KURYJ Marek | 141 | SIŁY POWIETRZNE | KRAKÓW | M35 | 00:30:21 | 44 | 00:02:26 | 00:31:10 | 01:52:31 | ||||||
236 | KAPUSTA Roksana | 734 | LEGNICA | K30 | 00:35:28 | 200 | 00:02:34 | 00:29:46 | 01:47:22 | |||||||
237 | KULIKOWSKI Łukasz | 353 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:36:43 | 265 | 00:03:04 | 00:27:50 | 01:45:51 | |||||||
238 | WITKOWSKI Damian | 290 | KS Krotosz | KROTOSZYN | M35 | 00:37:10 | 284 | 00:04:00 | 00:30:21 | 01:44:44 | ||||||
239 | ZYNTEK Bartłomiej | 51 | Smaruj na Trening | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:36:52 | 270 | 00:03:13 | 00:29:11 | 01:45:50 | ||||||
240 | SIWIRSKI Robert | 556 | WTT | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:37:05 | 280 | 00:02:50 | 00:33:08 | 01:46:03 | ||||||
241 | MÓWIŃSKI Filip | 643 | GDAŃSK | M18 | 00:36:26 | 256 | 00:03:23 | 00:29:20 | 01:46:23 | |||||||
242 | LESZCZEWICZ Waldek | 114 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:33:15 | 115 | 00:02:47 | 00:29:35 | 01:50:12 | ||||||
243 | PERGOŁ Bogusław | 33 | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:32:30 | 94 | 00:03:28 | 00:33:49 | 01:50:23 | |||||||
244 | BRZOZOWSKI Czarek | 191 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:36:57 | 273 | 00:03:28 | 00:29:18 | 01:45:58 | ||||||
245 | GRZANKA Antoni | 440 | KOZIEGŁOWY | M60 | 00:39:36 | 369 | 00:03:44 | 00:28:19 | 01:43:03 | |||||||
246 | ZAWISTOWSKI Piotr | 55 | Progress Triathlon Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:35:44 | 231 | 00:05:19 | 00:29:10 | 01:45:22 | ||||||
247 | KAC Marek | 606 | UKS Tri-Team Rumia | RUMIA | M40 | 00:35:19 | 188 | 00:03:42 | 00:30:17 | 01:47:28 | ||||||
248 | MISZEWSKI Krzysztof | 338 | Complexsports | GDAŃSK | M35 | 00:39:07 | 347 | 00:03:53 | 00:28:19 | 01:43:36 | ||||||
249 | SIEMIANOWSKI Slawek | 518 | UKS TRS SUSZ | SUSZ | M40 | 00:34:09 | 151 | 00:03:21 | 00:30:21 | 01:49:13 | ||||||
250 | KOŚCIUCZUK Łukasz | 328 | Biegiemnapomoc.pl / Labosport | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:35:46 | 234 | 00:03:26 | 00:30:33 | 01:47:32 | ||||||
251 | RAKOWSKI Tomasz | 664 | Raku Team | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:35:31 | 204 | 00:03:55 | 00:29:27 | 01:47:35 | ||||||
252 | KUŹMIŃSKI Marcin | 682 | AGROLOK SPORT TEAM | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | M25 | 00:35:34 | 211 | 00:02:41 | 00:29:52 | 01:48:47 | ||||||
253 | KUSKOWSKI Marek | 650 | LABOSPORTteam | GOŁDAP | M35 | 00:40:02 | 391 | 00:02:54 | 00:30:21 | 01:44:13 | ||||||
254 | BĄK Seweryn | 515 | Tri-Universe | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:38:51 | 340 | 00:03:02 | 00:29:17 | 01:45:16 | ||||||
255 | KLEKOTKO Fabian | 311 | TRI Eagles Gdynia | GDYNIA | M35 | 00:38:12 | 315 | 00:03:35 | 00:29:22 | 01:45:30 | ||||||
256 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | 251 | LODZ | M50 | 00:37:28 | 293 | 00:03:38 | 00:29:12 | 01:46:13 | |||||||
257 | JANKOWSKI Tomasz | 633 | TriSpace | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:38:44 | 335 | 00:03:32 | 00:29:31 | 01:45:07 | ||||||
258 | SKUPIEŃ Konrad | 226 | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:39:52 | 384 | 00:03:32 | 00:29:24 | 01:44:00 | |||||||
259 | PAWŁOWSKI Mariusz | 452 | JESZKOWICE | M35 | 00:37:53 | 306 | 00:04:03 | 00:30:39 | 01:45:29 | |||||||
260 | PAWIŃSKI Maciej | 257 | Klub Sportowy Celironman S.A. | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:35:25 | 196 | 00:04:00 | 00:29:54 | 01:48:01 | ||||||
261 | GLUZIŃSKI Kacper | 683 | Triceps Warszawa | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:36:29 | 257 | 00:03:54 | 00:30:13 | 01:47:04 | ||||||
262 | BOJAN Jakub | 310 | AirBike / Wirtualna Polska | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:37:08 | 282 | 00:03:01 | 00:30:03 | 01:47:20 | ||||||
263 | PANASIUK Paweł | 370 | Nadaktywni | BIAŁYSTOK | M35 | 00:36:05 | 249 | 00:02:38 | 00:29:16 | 01:48:48 | ||||||
264 | GOC- KOZAKIEWICZ Marta | 694 | KWIDZYN | K40 | 00:34:54 | 176 | 00:02:32 | 00:30:37 | 01:50:07 | |||||||
265 | ZADROŻNY Zbigniew | 404 | ATP Augustów | AUGUSTÓW | M45 | 00:37:31 | 297 | 00:03:33 | 00:29:42 | 01:46:30 | ||||||
266 | WARGACKA Paulina | 727 | KOŁO | K18 | 00:27:34 | 15 | 00:02:32 | 00:32:55 | 01:57:29 | |||||||
267 | JUST Wojciech | 558 | MROWINO | M40 | 00:34:13 | 156 | 00:03:32 | 00:30:24 | 01:49:52 | |||||||
268 | KOSTAŃSKI Andrzej | 669 | WARSZAWA | M25 | 00:36:15 | 251 | 00:04:09 | 00:29:17 | 01:47:14 | |||||||
269 | KACZMAREK Bartosz | 206 | TriRun | CHODZIEŻ | M25 | 00:32:11 | 85 | 00:02:55 | 00:30:45 | 01:52:35 | ||||||
270 | SARBAK Bartek | 22 | Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa | WOLSZTYN | M18 | 00:34:46 | 170 | 00:02:57 | 00:30:34 | 01:50:15 | ||||||
271 | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | 477 | Swimmers Masters Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:39:29 | 363 | 00:03:35 | 00:28:21 | 01:45:00 | ||||||
272 | ADAMCZAK Andrzej | 136 | Triathlon Koszalin | KOSZALIN | M55 | 00:38:25 | 320 | 00:03:19 | 00:30:00 | 01:46:21 | ||||||
273 | WOŻNIAK Arkadiusz | 508 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:39:41 | 372 | 00:03:51 | 00:28:09 | 01:44:35 | |||||||
274 | WIATROWSKI Krzysztof | 98 | TriWiatraki / IronTeam3City | KOWALE | M35 | 00:37:29 | 294 | 00:02:42 | 00:29:38 | 01:47:59 | ||||||
275 | WARMOWSKI Seweryn | 573 | F3Team | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:40:52 | 429 | 00:03:59 | 00:28:48 | 01:43:21 | ||||||
276 | KALISKI Kamil | 297 | Agrolok Sport Team | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | M30 | 00:40:21 | 407 | 00:02:38 | 00:29:37 | 01:45:15 | ||||||
277 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Piotr | 425 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | PIASECZNO | M30 | 00:38:08 | 313 | 00:02:56 | 00:30:33 | 01:47:11 | ||||||
278 | KORECKI Dariusz | 108 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | M40 | 00:39:26 | 360 | 00:03:45 | 00:28:32 | 01:45:07 | |||||||
279 | MASEWICZ Łukasz | 267 | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:33:53 | 133 | 00:04:54 | 00:30:19 | 01:49:32 | |||||||
280 | KACPRZAK Marek | 600 | AirBike | JÓZEFÓW | M45 | 00:39:29 | 364 | 00:03:01 | 00:28:54 | 01:45:53 | ||||||
281 | KRASUSKI Andrzej | 416 | Trinergy | WARSZAWA | M55 | 00:39:06 | 346 | 00:03:55 | 00:28:26 | 01:45:25 | ||||||
282 | KAŁUŻA Radosław | 551 | BEŁCHATÓW | M25 | 00:31:25 | 69 | 00:03:59 | 00:31:29 | 01:53:03 | |||||||
283 | OSIECKI Ireneusz | 179 | CompleXsports triathlon team | GDAŃSK | M55 | 00:38:36 | 329 | 00:02:56 | 00:28:49 | 01:46:56 | ||||||
284 | RÓŻAŃSKI Kamil | 415 | ELBLĄG | M30 | 00:35:48 | 239 | 00:04:40 | 00:30:39 | 01:48:01 | |||||||
285 | KLOMFAS Miron Lech | 649 | Tri Space | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:38:27 | 322 | 00:02:29 | 00:29:52 | 01:47:37 | ||||||
286 | TOMASZEWICZ Marcin | 504 | CompleXsports | ELBLĄG | M25 | 00:42:07 | 459 | 00:02:50 | 00:28:44 | 01:43:38 | ||||||
287 | LOSINSKI Daniel | 487 | DaftRacing | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:41:59 | 457 | 00:02:49 | 00:28:50 | 01:43:58 | ||||||
288 | TADLA Paweł | 259 | NET SYSTEM Triathlon Team | OSTRÓDA | M30 | 00:39:15 | 353 | 00:02:52 | 00:29:13 | 01:46:55 | ||||||
289 | WOLSKI Marcin | 216 | Wolscy Brothers Triathlon Team | KRAKÓW | M25 | 00:35:03 | 180 | 00:03:10 | 00:30:37 | 01:50:49 | ||||||
290 | SOBAŃSKA Izabela | 696 | DRUŻBICE | K18 | 00:39:24 | 358 | 00:02:45 | 00:29:23 | 01:46:55 | |||||||
291 | PISAREK Ewelina | 715 | Centrum Rehabilitacji Sportowej | WARSZAWA | K25 | 00:36:50 | 269 | 00:02:20 | 00:30:26 | 01:49:55 | ||||||
292 | DEREWECKI Jarek | 224 | Triathlon Trójmiasto | SKRZESZEWO | M40 | 00:38:48 | 339 | 00:03:12 | 00:30:30 | 01:47:06 | ||||||
293 | MOJSIEWICZ Sławomir | 388 | STiRW-CKRW | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:35:40 | 224 | 00:03:06 | 00:31:10 | 01:50:21 | ||||||
294 | SWINIARSKI Jarosław | 653 | TRI Eagles Gdynia | GDYNIA | M55 | 00:41:23 | 443 | 00:03:43 | 00:28:31 | 01:44:14 | ||||||
295 | SMANTSEROV Mykola | 617 | TRILEWY | LVIV | M35 | 00:33:44 | 124 | 00:03:57 | 00:30:55 | 01:51:40 | ||||||
296 | LANGOWSKI Piotr | 538 | UKS TRS Susz | SUSZ | M40 | 00:35:38 | 218 | 00:02:40 | 00:30:57 | 01:51:11 | ||||||
297 | BIELIŃSKI Piotr | 316 | Powersystem/Triathlon Trójmiasto | KARTUZY | M40 | 00:42:38 | 470 | 00:03:09 | 00:28:51 | 01:43:43 | ||||||
298 | SACHANBINSKI Aleksander | 38 | AT team | OZIMEK | M50 | 00:41:39 | 451 | 00:04:12 | 00:28:56 | 01:43:45 | ||||||
299 | BYKOWSKI Tomasz | 275 | GKW DRAKKAR | GDAŃSK | M35 | 00:35:55 | 245 | 00:03:59 | 00:29:51 | 01:49:45 | ||||||
300 | ASZENDORF Filip | 295 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:37:13 | 286 | 00:03:55 | 00:29:34 | 01:48:33 | ||||||
301 | MAMCARZ Jarosław | 193 | TCZEW | M45 | 00:30:47 | 54 | 00:03:29 | 00:31:55 | 01:55:27 | |||||||
302 | STĘPIEŃ Bartłomiej | 464 | Absolute Bikes Team/Super WTP Pruszków | PRUSZKÓW | M30 | 00:40:02 | 392 | 00:03:33 | 00:29:43 | 01:46:23 | ||||||
303 | URBAŃSKA Ewa | 710 | Trispace / ATOS | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:39:55 | 387 | 00:02:37 | 00:29:43 | 01:47:27 | ||||||
304 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Paweł | 82 | biegamyrazem.pl | GDYNIA | M35 | 00:44:37 | 516 | 00:03:29 | 00:28:14 | 01:41:55 | ||||||
305 | SZLYK Maciej | 494 | INOWROCLAW | M40 | 00:35:37 | 216 | 00:04:01 | 00:29:44 | 01:50:26 | |||||||
306 | FILIPOWSKI Zdzisław | 678 | Klub Sportowy Celironman S.A. | KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI | M45 | 00:35:27 | 199 | 00:03:09 | 00:29:34 | 01:51:30 | ||||||
GOMULEC Tomasz | 281 | TACTICA Team | KRAKÓW | M45 | 00:36:44 | 266 | 00:04:09 | 00:30:41 | 01:49:16 | |||||||
308 | SYKULSKI Maciek | 572 | TriKotta | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:35:47 | 238 | 00:02:51 | 00:29:38 | 01:51:34 | ||||||
309 | MAGUN Krzysztof | 502 | Drużyna Blondyna | OLSZTYN | M25 | 00:40:36 | 417 | 00:04:39 | 00:28:55 | 01:45:15 | ||||||
310 | NIESPOREK Łukasz | 162 | OLSZTYN | M30 | 00:40:09 | 397 | 00:04:08 | 00:29:19 | 01:46:24 | |||||||
311 | ŁYSIUK Maciej | 74 | Nadaktywni | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:39:11 | 350 | 00:02:39 | 00:29:45 | 01:48:58 | ||||||
312 | WASILEWSKI Mirosław | 195 | OrkaMasters Iława | IŁAWA | M40 | 00:40:44 | 424 | 00:03:32 | 00:29:11 | 01:46:33 | ||||||
313 | MRÓZ Tomasz | 383 | JĘDRZEJÓW | M40 | 00:39:53 | 385 | 00:03:49 | 00:29:30 | 01:47:09 | |||||||
314 | SKURZAK Michal | 73 | DUBLIN | M40 | 00:41:27 | 446 | 00:03:43 | 00:28:33 | 01:45:43 | |||||||
315 | RĘBISZ Michal | 575 | GRUTA | M30 | 00:42:58 | 482 | 00:02:38 | 00:29:11 | 01:45:17 | |||||||
316 | SLODKI Maciej | 491 | PTT Delta | PŁOCK | M40 | 00:39:12 | 351 | 00:03:30 | 00:29:52 | 01:48:13 | ||||||
317 | DOLACINSKI Marcin | 438 | Tata Liwii | GLOWNO | M35 | 00:41:16 | 439 | 00:04:43 | 00:28:57 | 01:44:57 | ||||||
318 | STAWOWY Jakub | 482 | KROTOSZYN | M25 | 00:40:12 | 398 | 00:03:02 | 00:29:17 | 01:47:44 | |||||||
319 | ROKICKI Leszek | 178 | Enduroman | ELBLĄG | M40 | 00:41:37 | 450 | 00:03:41 | 00:29:32 | 01:45:45 | ||||||
320 | MAREK Andrzej | 583 | Kross Staff Team | MALBORK | M35 | 00:35:43 | 228 | 00:03:26 | 00:32:20 | 01:51:57 | ||||||
321 | PUŻYŃSKI Mariusz | 405 | ATP Augustów | AUGUSTÓW | M45 | 00:41:16 | 440 | 00:03:21 | 00:30:11 | 01:46:32 | ||||||
322 | SADOWSKI Piotr | 85 | PMCG Piaseczno | PIASECZNO | M45 | 00:38:21 | 319 | 00:04:36 | 00:30:00 | 01:48:16 | ||||||
323 | KLUSKA Piotr | 427 | Grupa Wirtualna Polska Triathlon Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:40:15 | 401 | 00:03:40 | 00:29:49 | 01:47:22 | ||||||
324 | MAJEWSKI Marek | 544 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:40:42 | 420 | 00:03:40 | 00:29:50 | 01:46:56 | ||||||
325 | PANEK Wojtek | 481 | UKS TRS SUSZ | SUSZ | M35 | 00:36:32 | 259 | 00:03:44 | 00:31:14 | 01:51:08 | ||||||
326 | MARKUSZEWSKI Waldemar | 519 | UKS TRS Susz | SUSZ | M40 | 00:40:14 | 399 | 00:03:25 | 00:30:32 | 01:47:46 | ||||||
327 | GUTOWSKI Paweł | 532 | uks trs susz | SUSZ | M35 | 00:35:43 | 227 | 00:03:09 | 00:32:03 | 01:52:34 | ||||||
328 | MIERZEJEWSKA Dobrochna | 697 | TRINERGY | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:33:59 | 137 | 00:02:25 | 00:31:47 | 01:55:05 | ||||||
329 | MICHALSKI Jakub | 471 | KOSZALIN | M40 | 00:34:13 | 155 | 00:04:48 | 00:31:29 | 01:52:30 | |||||||
330 | KAPICA Sławomir | 386 | KTS IRONMAN KWIDZYN | KWIDZYN | M40 | 00:38:11 | 314 | 00:04:44 | 00:30:28 | 01:48:38 | ||||||
331 | WACŁAWSKI Bartosz | 307 | OrkaMasters Iława | WARSZAWA | M25 | 00:35:31 | 205 | 00:04:12 | 00:31:10 | 01:51:53 | ||||||
332 | SZCZYGŁOWSKI Piotr | 242 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:34:07 | 149 | 00:03:25 | 00:30:32 | 01:54:11 | ||||||
333 | BRZEZIŃSKI Łukasz | 470 | Klub Sportowy Celironman S.A. | ŁÓDŹ | M25 | 00:39:14 | 352 | 00:04:17 | 00:30:38 | 01:48:19 | ||||||
334 | RYBAK Przemysław | 153 | Puławska grupa triathlonowa | PUŁAWY | M30 | 00:41:46 | 454 | 00:03:40 | 00:29:13 | 01:46:28 | ||||||
335 | KLEPACZKO Jakub | 124 | GDAŃSK | M45 | 00:39:18 | 355 | 00:03:10 | 00:30:45 | 01:49:35 | |||||||
336 | KIMBER Radosław | 418 | CIECHANÓW | M35 | 00:42:47 | 476 | 00:02:44 | 00:29:20 | 01:46:35 | |||||||
337 | ŻESŁAWSKI Robert | 560 | victoria zawiercie | ZAWIERICE | M40 | 00:34:05 | 144 | 00:03:07 | 00:31:58 | 01:55:00 | ||||||
338 | STAJSZCZYK Marcin | 40 | AT Team/Labosport Team | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M45 | 00:40:21 | 409 | 00:04:01 | 00:29:18 | 01:48:01 | ||||||
339 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | 72 | GDYNIA / IŁAWA | M30 | 00:33:18 | 116 | 00:03:04 | 00:31:25 | 01:56:07 | |||||||
340 | STAŚKIEWICZ Maciej | 228 | Aktywna Strona Życia | CHOLERZYN | M25 | 00:41:21 | 442 | 00:04:09 | 00:29:36 | 01:47:04 | ||||||
341 | KOWALEWSKA Dorota | 739 | TriBoars | OLSZTYN | K25 | 00:35:39 | 220 | 00:02:45 | 00:32:20 | 01:54:21 | ||||||
342 | CHAJĘCKI Karol | 139 | F3Team | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:40:49 | 427 | 00:05:15 | 00:29:29 | 01:46:42 | ||||||
343 | POMORSKA Joanna | 733 | WARSZAWA | K35 | 00:38:30 | 326 | 00:02:57 | 00:30:44 | 01:51:20 | |||||||
344 | GUDANIEC Radosław | 326 | Triathlon Koszalin | KOSZALIN | M50 | 00:35:21 | 190 | 00:03:42 | 00:30:36 | 01:53:46 | ||||||
345 | MICHALSKI Arek | 270 | OrkaMasters Iława | IŁAWA | M45 | 00:36:17 | 252 | 00:04:00 | 00:31:39 | 01:52:33 | ||||||
346 | LISIUS Tomasz | 363 | GDAŃSK | M50 | 00:40:36 | 418 | 00:03:42 | 00:29:50 | 01:48:33 | |||||||
347 | TRAPP Michał | 428 | GDAŃSK | M35 | 00:36:59 | 274 | 00:04:00 | 00:31:21 | 01:51:54 | |||||||
348 | GÓRSKI Wojciech | 520 | TRS SUSZ | SUSZ | M35 | 00:40:28 | 414 | 00:02:48 | 00:29:53 | 01:49:37 | ||||||
349 | MASTALERZ Karol | 466 | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:41:18 | 441 | 00:03:52 | 00:28:46 | 01:47:45 | |||||||
350 | DĘBIEC Ewa | 722 | Complexsports | GDAŃSK | K30 | 00:39:44 | 377 | 00:03:21 | 00:30:45 | 01:49:53 | ||||||
351 | KOWALEWSKI Piotr | 296 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:37:56 | 307 | 00:03:44 | 00:31:05 | 01:51:30 | |||||||
352 | ROMAŃSKI Michał | 220 | PIASTÓW | M35 | 00:40:46 | 426 | 00:03:47 | 00:30:38 | 01:48:50 | |||||||
353 | SIKORSKI Ludwik | 43 | Klub Sportowy Celironman S.A. | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | M35 | 00:34:08 | 150 | 00:04:18 | 00:31:06 | 01:55:02 | ||||||
354 | PASZEK Przemysław | 433 | TYCHY | M30 | 00:37:19 | 288 | 00:03:39 | 00:31:21 | 01:52:34 | |||||||
355 | KULKA Irek | 390 | ComplexSport | GDYNIA | M45 | 00:38:44 | 333 | 00:04:26 | 00:30:35 | 01:50:26 | ||||||
356 | NOWAKOWSKI Rafał | 83 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:35:13 | 184 | 00:04:02 | 00:31:17 | 01:54:23 | ||||||
357 | OBIEDZIŃSKA Aleksandra | 721 | KTS Ironman | KWIDZYN | K35 | 00:35:43 | 229 | 00:02:59 | 00:31:46 | 01:55:02 | ||||||
358 | KROMKOWSKI Maciej | 460 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M35 | 00:39:41 | 374 | 00:05:05 | 00:30:14 | 01:49:00 | |||||||
359 | ADAMOWICZ Piotr | 116 | F3Team | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:37:04 | 278 | 00:03:22 | 00:29:49 | 01:53:21 | ||||||
360 | DALEWSKI Alek | 125 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:40:31 | 415 | 00:04:20 | 00:29:52 | 01:49:00 | |||||||
361 | BOROWICZ Adam | 409 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:31:32 | 72 | 00:03:43 | 00:31:31 | 01:58:41 | |||||||
362 | WCISŁO Wojciech | 58 | Trinergy | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:44:57 | 520 | 00:02:30 | 00:29:33 | 01:46:36 | ||||||
363 | ZWIERZCHOWSKI Maciej | 56 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:36:57 | 272 | 00:04:02 | 00:31:23 | 01:53:21 | ||||||
364 | TURCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 110 | GetResponse | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:40:22 | 410 | 00:03:36 | 00:30:55 | 01:50:27 | ||||||
365 | OLEKSÓW Piotr | 624 | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:39:23 | 357 | 00:04:09 | 00:30:49 | 01:50:54 | |||||||
366 | RAJCZYBA Adam | 280 | WROCŁAW | M18 | 00:39:53 | 386 | 00:03:05 | 00:31:15 | 01:51:33 | |||||||
367 | KALISKI Tomasz | 607 | AGROLOK Sport Team | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | M30 | 00:36:36 | 262 | 00:03:33 | 00:31:39 | 01:54:39 | ||||||
368 | SEKRECKI Michał | 505 | UAM Triathlon Poznań MASTERS | POZNAŃ | M25 | 00:39:37 | 370 | 00:03:28 | 00:30:57 | 01:51:50 | ||||||
369 | DĄBROWSKI Krzysztof | 472 | KJ Crew | PŁOCK | M30 | 00:35:07 | 181 | 00:05:33 | 00:31:06 | 01:54:33 | ||||||
370 | BURNECKI Artur | 268 | HAJNOWKA | M35 | 00:36:37 | 263 | 00:04:30 | 00:31:30 | 01:54:07 | |||||||
ZAJK Radosław | 65 | REDA | M30 | 00:41:05 | 433 | 00:03:00 | 00:31:02 | 01:51:11 | ||||||||
372 | SUCHORZ Krzysztof | 459 | Kaszebe | GDYNIA | M45 | 00:40:20 | 406 | 00:03:47 | 00:29:39 | 01:51:16 | ||||||
373 | KULESZA Mariusz | 476 | CompleXsports Triathlon TEAM | GDAŃSK | M35 | 00:38:00 | 309 | 00:03:24 | 00:32:01 | 01:54:00 | ||||||
374 | SOBOLEWSKI Michał | 450 | OPYPY | M35 | 00:39:46 | 380 | 00:03:41 | 00:31:27 | 01:52:09 | |||||||
375 | KAPUSNIAK Tomasz | 670 | TAK DLA TRANSPLANTACJI | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:39:01 | 343 | 00:03:47 | 00:29:41 | 01:52:49 | ||||||
376 | PIECZARA Krzysztof | 421 | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | M35 | 00:40:59 | 431 | 00:02:46 | 00:30:38 | 01:52:12 | ||||||
377 | FILBRANDT Wojciech | 152 | Sportevo | GDAŃSK | M35 | 00:42:49 | 477 | 00:03:13 | 00:30:19 | 01:49:57 | ||||||
378 | CHYŁKOWSKI Marcin | 565 | CyTrinowi Biegacze | MICHAŁOWICE | M40 | 00:40:25 | 413 | 00:02:19 | 00:31:30 | 01:53:17 | ||||||
379 | POCHYLSKI Przemysław | 265 | Zgrupka Team | LUBOŃ | M40 | 00:38:28 | 323 | 00:03:22 | 00:30:24 | 01:54:14 | ||||||
380 | ROST Zbyszek | 456 | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:42:49 | 478 | 00:03:32 | 00:30:43 | 01:49:46 | |||||||
381 | MARUSZCZAK Mateusz | 534 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:39:31 | 366 | 00:04:11 | 00:30:40 | 01:52:37 | |||||||
382 | GEYDEROWICZ Jarek | 197 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:35:29 | 201 | 00:04:51 | 00:32:41 | 01:56:15 | |||||||
383 | ŻURAD Łukasz | 631 | EUCO TEAM | LEGNICA | M30 | 00:45:12 | 523 | 00:03:51 | 00:29:57 | 01:47:39 | ||||||
384 | HINZ Marcin | 250 | IronFactory.pl | RUMIA | M30 | 00:43:35 | 496 | 00:03:24 | 00:30:09 | 01:49:49 | ||||||
385 | CHOJNOWSKI Andrzej | 182 | IŁAWA | M45 | 00:39:19 | 356 | 00:03:48 | 00:31:51 | 01:54:08 | |||||||
386 | KRZESAK Adam | 439 | TRINERGY | PIASTÓW | M40 | 00:38:00 | 308 | 00:03:14 | 00:32:49 | 01:56:05 | ||||||
387 | BRZUZY Tomasz | 294 | LOTOS Team | GDAŃSK | M35 | 00:35:45 | 232 | 00:03:54 | 00:31:49 | 01:57:44 | ||||||
388 | PAWLAK Dariusz | 378 | LaboSport Team | ŁÓDŹ | M45 | 00:41:30 | 448 | 00:04:00 | 00:31:00 | 01:51:56 | ||||||
389 | KULA Damian | 194 | AT TEAM | KRAKÓW | M35 | 00:40:51 | 428 | 00:03:08 | 00:31:19 | 01:53:32 | ||||||
390 | KARCZEWSKI Przemysław | 119 | Triclub | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:39:43 | 375 | 00:03:05 | 00:32:07 | 01:54:45 | ||||||
391 | URBANOWICZ Kamil | 200 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | M35 | 00:39:58 | 388 | 00:04:02 | 00:31:15 | 01:53:51 | |||||||
392 | NOWAK Daniel | 441 | KP PSP SZTUM | CZERNIN | M40 | 00:44:04 | 511 | 00:03:48 | 00:30:28 | 01:50:02 | ||||||
393 | GUZIK Leszek | 608 | LABOSPORT TEAM | JAWORZE | M50 | 00:39:07 | 348 | 00:03:57 | 00:32:00 | 01:54:52 | ||||||
394 | PASEK Tomasz | 41 | EkoMotel&ParkPinokio | WIELICZKA | M30 | 00:38:14 | 316 | 00:04:00 | 00:30:39 | 01:55:46 | ||||||
395 | RYBAKOWSKI Darek | 175 | Ironteam3city | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:39:06 | 345 | 00:03:44 | 00:31:47 | 01:55:22 | ||||||
396 | MALISZEWSKI Jerzy | 256 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:38:26 | 321 | 00:04:11 | 00:32:44 | 01:55:52 | |||||||
397 | MARCINIAK Joanna | 717 | CompleXsports Triathlon Team | GDYNIA | K30 | 00:40:20 | 405 | 00:02:43 | 00:31:15 | 01:55:28 | ||||||
398 | BYCHOWSKI Piotr | 130 | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:34:52 | 174 | 00:05:44 | 00:32:20 | 01:57:56 | |||||||
399 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | 244 | CompleXsports | GDYNIA | M35 | 00:43:10 | 490 | 00:04:02 | 00:31:01 | 01:51:22 | ||||||
400 | SIEROCKI Paweł | 448 | KP PSP Sztum | KOŚLINKA | M30 | 00:46:38 | 541 | 00:03:38 | 00:30:03 | 01:48:20 | ||||||
401 | SAJ Sławomir | 159 | OSTROŁĘKA | M45 | 00:38:34 | 328 | 00:05:28 | 00:32:03 | 01:54:37 | |||||||
402 | MEIER Markus | 188 | MLUKS TRIATHLON KOŁO | KOŁO | M50 | 00:40:42 | 421 | 00:03:09 | 00:31:37 | 01:54:50 | ||||||
403 | KOZŁOWSKI Bogdan | 291 | Tri NEGU | DYWITY | M40 | 00:43:09 | 489 | 00:04:21 | 00:31:11 | 01:51:12 | ||||||
404 | MASALSKI Wojciech | 443 | Pier...NieBiegam:) | SIRVIS.PL BEST TRI CAMP NAD JEZIOREM | M45 | 00:42:45 | 474 | 00:04:12 | 00:31:23 | 01:51:58 | ||||||
405 | JEDRZEJCZYK Piotr | 186 | PIASECZNO | M40 | 00:43:44 | 500 | 00:03:47 | 00:30:53 | 01:51:24 | |||||||
406 | CELMER Piotr | 398 | TriWAWA | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:42:11 | 460 | 00:03:39 | 00:31:40 | 01:53:07 | ||||||
407 | KUKLIŃSKI Paweł | 213 | f3team | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:41:12 | 438 | 00:03:26 | 00:32:02 | 01:54:21 | ||||||
408 | TREDER Wiesław | 285 | Supra | GRZYBNO | M40 | 00:46:28 | 538 | 00:03:15 | 00:30:47 | 01:49:23 | ||||||
409 | STRZELCZYK Piotr | 325 | OXYGEN | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:39:41 | 373 | 00:04:44 | 00:30:47 | 01:54:45 | ||||||
410 | DAJCZER Rafał | 189 | AT Team | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:38:56 | 341 | 00:04:17 | 00:31:13 | 01:56:00 | ||||||
411 | MAJKOWSKI Michał | 445 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:41:41 | 452 | 00:03:16 | 00:31:40 | 01:54:23 | |||||||
412 | ZAURSKI Piotr | 677 | OSTROŁĘKA | M45 | 00:42:25 | 466 | 00:03:42 | 00:32:02 | 01:53:20 | |||||||
413 | HANAJCZYK Michał | 312 | Klub Sportowy Celironman S.A. | ŁÓDŹ | M25 | 00:42:42 | 473 | 00:03:39 | 00:31:19 | 01:53:09 | ||||||
414 | LEŚNIEWSKI Jarek | 492 | TRINERGY | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:38:07 | 312 | 00:04:12 | 00:32:57 | 01:57:16 | ||||||
415 | WALASEK Ewa | 698 | Accenture | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:40:00 | 389 | 00:03:06 | 00:32:15 | 01:56:47 | ||||||
416 | MIŚ Waldemar | 57 | BPH Runners Team | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:39:09 | 349 | 00:04:19 | 00:32:09 | 01:56:27 | ||||||
417 | ROŚ Piotr | 571 | OLSZTYN | M30 | 00:40:17 | 402 | 00:04:37 | 00:32:01 | 01:55:02 | |||||||
418 | MACZYNSKI Czeslaw | 659 | Mcbike | PLOCK | M60 | 00:51:04 | 574 | 00:03:26 | 00:29:38 | 01:45:30 | ||||||
419 | LIPSKI Dariusz | 253 | lubartówbiega.pl | LUBARTÓW | M50 | 00:44:01 | 509 | 00:04:24 | 00:30:49 | 01:51:37 | ||||||
420 | CYBULSKI Konrad | 121 | Klub Sportowy Celironman S.A. | KUTNO | M40 | 00:41:11 | 437 | 00:03:49 | 00:31:41 | 01:55:04 | ||||||
421 | TOMASZEK Artur | 379 | Luft Tri Team | WARSZAWA | M45 | 00:41:23 | 444 | 00:03:30 | 00:31:39 | 01:55:11 | ||||||
422 | TOMYSLAK Piotr | 478 | POZNAŃ | M45 | 00:36:25 | 255 | 00:03:53 | 00:32:05 | 01:59:48 | |||||||
423 | TOŁWIŃSKI Bogusław | 524 | MKS TRUSO Elbląg | ELBLĄG | M45 | 00:34:00 | 138 | 00:03:00 | 00:34:16 | 02:03:07 | ||||||
424 | FABISIEWICZ Paweł | 350 | STARA WIEŚ | M35 | 00:43:34 | 495 | 00:04:41 | 00:30:53 | 01:51:56 | |||||||
425 | SOBOTA Agata | 692 | ComplexSports | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | K25 | 00:45:38 | 528 | 00:03:04 | 00:30:38 | 01:51:32 | ||||||
426 | JAMKA Jarosław | 627 | WARSZAWA | M45 | 00:41:29 | 447 | 00:04:37 | 00:31:54 | 01:54:13 | |||||||
427 | PAWEŁCZYK Kacper | 99 | Klub Sportowy Celironman S.A. | PABIANICE | M25 | 00:38:17 | 317 | 00:04:12 | 00:32:23 | 01:57:54 | ||||||
428 | GUDANIEC Dorota | 716 | Triathlon Koszalin | KOSZALIN | K55 | 00:33:57 | 135 | 00:03:27 | 00:33:29 | 02:03:17 | ||||||
429 | KALETA Marcin | 263 | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | TORUŃ | M45 | 00:45:32 | 526 | 00:03:33 | 00:30:56 | 01:51:37 | ||||||
430 | REKOWSKI Norbert | 355 | EuCOcar | LEGNICA | M30 | 00:42:59 | 483 | 00:04:09 | 00:32:27 | 01:53:36 | ||||||
431 | ŚWIĄTEK Wojciech | 222 | ŁÓDŹ | M25 | 00:36:06 | 250 | 00:03:30 | 00:34:24 | 02:01:11 | |||||||
432 | WIELGUS Agnieszka | 732 | ATC CARGO TEAM | GDYNIA | K30 | 00:40:22 | 411 | 00:03:58 | 00:32:15 | 01:56:39 | ||||||
433 | KLIMOWSKI Przemysław | 80 | MAM TRI Elbląg Team | ELBLĄG | M35 | 00:40:06 | 394 | 00:03:41 | 00:31:32 | 01:57:16 | ||||||
434 | BŁAŻEJCZYK Jack | 127 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:40:09 | 396 | 00:05:34 | 00:32:03 | 01:55:22 | |||||||
435 | WILK Cezary | 488 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:43:36 | 497 | 00:03:55 | 00:31:50 | 01:53:47 | |||||||
436 | MASTALERZ Paweł | 48 | COLEX RACING TEAM | POZNAŃ | M35 | 00:43:58 | 506 | 00:04:03 | 00:29:35 | 01:53:19 | ||||||
437 | CHODA Michał | 240 | TRINERGY | WARSZAWA | M25 | 00:43:47 | 502 | 00:03:02 | 00:32:39 | 01:54:33 | ||||||
438 | GÓRSKI Marian | 489 | KRS TKKF Jastrząb Ruda śląska | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M55 | 00:38:32 | 327 | 00:04:57 | 00:31:54 | 01:58:02 | ||||||
439 | WIERZBICKI Artur | 410 | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | M45 | 00:40:43 | 422 | 00:03:26 | 00:32:46 | 01:57:24 | |||||||
440 | KARWACKI Paweł | 635 | SOLANO | BYDGOSZCZ | M35 | 00:44:03 | 510 | 00:03:11 | 00:31:05 | 01:54:37 | ||||||
441 | PUPKA Artur | 36 | GVT/ AT team | LIGOTA PIEKNA | M50 | 00:40:15 | 400 | 00:03:24 | 00:31:44 | 01:58:19 | ||||||
442 | KOWALCZYK Magdalena | 693 | SPORTEVO | GDAŃSK | K25 | 00:45:39 | 529 | 00:03:46 | 00:30:13 | 01:52:39 | ||||||
443 | KOWALSKI Grzegorz | 147 | PMCG Piaseczno | PIASECZNO | M45 | 00:44:36 | 515 | 00:04:52 | 00:31:01 | 01:52:49 | ||||||
444 | NOLL Dariusz | 112 | TriUnlimited | OSTROŁĘKA | M40 | 00:42:22 | 465 | 00:03:53 | 00:32:02 | 01:56:19 | ||||||
445 | HALAGARDA Krzysztof | 554 | PDK | KRAKÓW | M25 | 00:47:09 | 547 | 00:03:38 | 00:30:37 | 01:51:50 | ||||||
446 | LEWANDOWSKA Ewa | 728 | ŁÓDŹ | K55 | 00:43:24 | 492 | 00:05:07 | 00:31:39 | 01:54:27 | |||||||
447 | DE GROOT Jan | 115 | PIASECZNO | M45 | 00:41:44 | 453 | 00:02:56 | 00:32:12 | 01:58:23 | |||||||
448 | RADCZUK Marcin | 132 | F3Team | TUCHOM | M35 | 00:33:00 | 108 | 00:02:49 | 00:51:06 | 02:07:20 | ||||||
449 | DIETRICH Krzysztof | 510 | Triathlon Series Team / Sportowy Jeż Poranny | GDYNIA | M35 | 00:43:08 | 488 | 00:04:09 | 00:32:16 | 01:55:56 | ||||||
450 | GAPIŃSKI Kamil | 630 | Labosport Team | PŁOCK | M30 | 00:39:25 | 359 | 00:03:17 | 00:34:07 | 02:00:36 | ||||||
451 | WACŁAWSKI Grzegorz | 332 | OrkaMasters Iława | IŁAWA | M55 | 00:42:15 | 461 | 00:04:44 | 00:32:34 | 01:56:23 | ||||||
452 | PUDLAK Iza | 738 | UKS TRS Susz | KOŁODZIEJE | K35 | 00:40:21 | 408 | 00:03:43 | 00:33:07 | 01:59:19 | ||||||
453 | KĘPIŃSKI Henryk | 336 | KB Spartakus Bełchatów | BELCHATÓW | M60 | 00:41:59 | 456 | 00:05:43 | 00:31:36 | 01:55:44 | ||||||
454 | OLCZAK Anna | 690 | TriClub | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:41:24 | 445 | 00:03:46 | 00:33:13 | 01:58:20 | ||||||
455 | OLENDER Paweł | 455 | Trucht Mrągowo | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:43:40 | 499 | 00:03:03 | 00:33:30 | 01:56:48 | ||||||
456 | MARKOWICZ Grzegorz | 324 | LTT / AT team | WROCLAW | M50 | 00:42:55 | 480 | 00:03:38 | 00:32:31 | 01:57:01 | ||||||
457 | MIŚKIEWICZ Marek | 89 | TRICLUB | LUBLIN | M50 | 00:40:39 | 419 | 00:03:52 | 00:32:42 | 01:59:05 | ||||||
458 | DEMBICKI Marcin | 340 | CompleXsport | GDYNIA | M35 | 00:39:43 | 376 | 00:03:36 | 00:33:10 | 02:00:21 | ||||||
459 | KLIMAS Marek | 684 | BARCZEWO | M55 | 00:43:45 | 501 | 00:03:49 | 00:32:25 | 01:56:07 | |||||||
460 | WOLF Magdalena | 705 | KTS IRONMAN KWIDZYN | KWIDZYN | K35 | 00:43:00 | 485 | 00:04:01 | 00:33:23 | 01:56:47 | ||||||
461 | LESZCZYŃSKI Cezary | 192 | The Ultimate Incantation | GDAŃSK | M45 | 00:35:25 | 192 | 00:04:17 | 00:33:53 | 02:04:21 | ||||||
462 | DOMŻALSKI Łukasz | 516 | Tri Universe | OLSZTYN | M25 | 00:44:35 | 514 | 00:03:36 | 00:32:06 | 01:56:29 | ||||||
463 | SOBCZAK Marcin | 88 | Tri Dream Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:43:07 | 487 | 00:03:56 | 00:31:22 | 01:57:48 | ||||||
464 | CNOTA Janusz | 104 | Sportevo | GDYNIA | M60 | 00:43:59 | 507 | 00:05:55 | 00:31:28 | 01:55:15 | ||||||
465 | MRÓZ Marek | 474 | Pasja Czyni Wolnym / Biuro Obsługi Firm PIO-MAR | MALBORK | M40 | 00:42:30 | 468 | 00:03:58 | 00:33:22 | 01:58:49 | ||||||
466 | POKORSKI Marek | 203 | Redknee | WARSZAWA | M45 | 00:35:37 | 217 | 00:02:43 | 00:28:10 | 02:06:58 | ||||||
467 | FRĄTCZAK Grzegorz | 417 | VEOLIA | DOBRA NOWINY | M50 | 00:40:32 | 416 | 00:04:30 | 00:33:32 | 02:00:17 | ||||||
467 | WEISS Damian | 536 | SMĘTOWO | M40 | 00:45:07 | 521 | 00:03:37 | 00:31:47 | 01:56:36 | |||||||
469 | CIEŚLAK Michał | 509 | SOPOT | M35 | 00:39:30 | 365 | 00:03:44 | 00:32:56 | 02:02:13 | |||||||
470 | ŻUKOWSKA Barbara | 730 | LUBLIN | K45 | 00:42:28 | 467 | 00:04:26 | 00:32:54 | 01:58:57 | |||||||
471 | WROTEK Mirosław | 78 | ENTRE Team.pl | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:43:19 | 491 | 00:04:10 | 00:32:23 | 01:58:24 | ||||||
472 | KOCUR Rafał | 625 | AT TEAM | GÓRKI MAŁE | M40 | 00:42:46 | 475 | 00:03:38 | 00:32:53 | 01:59:33 | ||||||
473 | SMOLARCZYK Adam | 236 | Bizon Dzierżążno | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:38:59 | 342 | 00:04:00 | 00:33:46 | 02:03:02 | ||||||
474 | KROUPA Luiza | 743 | WARSZAWA | K45 | 00:40:01 | 390 | 00:02:56 | 00:34:59 | 02:03:11 | |||||||
475 | HIRSZ Kamil Adam | 238 | Klub Sportowy Celironman S.A. | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:39:44 | 378 | 00:04:49 | 00:33:21 | 02:01:40 | ||||||
476 | PORCZYK Paweł | 304 | Skierniewickie Poranki Biegowe | SKIERNIEWICE | M35 | 00:42:18 | 462 | 00:04:43 | 00:32:14 | 01:59:15 | ||||||
477 | FLISIKOWSKI Szymon | 46 | SPORTEVO | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:42:42 | 472 | 00:02:41 | 00:33:28 | 02:00:55 | ||||||
478 | DOROCHOWICZ Sławomir | 423 | AT TEAM / doroch.pl | GDYNIA | M45 | 00:39:49 | 383 | 00:03:29 | 00:34:03 | 02:03:26 | ||||||
479 | PLESS Wojciech | 530 | Piast Łasin | SZEMBRUK 50 | M40 | 00:45:57 | 533 | 00:04:37 | 00:32:47 | 01:56:29 | ||||||
480 | BASIŃSKI Łukasz | 656 | JACEWO | M18 | 00:47:47 | 551 | 00:03:13 | 00:33:37 | 01:56:04 | |||||||
481 | KRAMER Rafał | 585 | Biegiem Radom | RADOM | M45 | 00:40:18 | 404 | 00:05:37 | 00:33:30 | 02:01:11 | ||||||
482 | SUSKI Sławomir | 160 | F3team | GDAŃSK | M45 | 00:41:02 | 432 | 00:04:58 | 00:33:30 | 02:01:16 | ||||||
483 | SZULC Leszek | 615 | SMETOWO | M35 | 00:43:38 | 498 | 00:03:56 | 00:33:34 | 01:59:44 | |||||||
484 | MICHAŁOWSKI Radosław | 391 | RADZIO TRIm | ELBLĄG | M40 | 00:43:27 | 493 | 00:05:47 | 00:32:14 | 01:58:14 | ||||||
485 | SAFRANOW Marcin | 377 | motosyberia.com | GDAŃSK | M35 | 00:42:20 | 464 | 00:04:27 | 00:31:34 | 02:00:43 | ||||||
486 | LISICKI Marek | 498 | KB Arturówek Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | M55 | 00:43:29 | 494 | 00:04:16 | 00:33:18 | 01:59:53 | ||||||
487 | CZECHOWSKA-MADEJ Katarzyna | 707 | Miłek Triatlon Team | IWANOWICE | K35 | 00:40:17 | 403 | 00:03:47 | 00:33:34 | 02:03:57 | ||||||
488 | ZIELONY Daniel | 354 | ALAUD | STARA WIEŚ | M40 | 00:48:25 | 555 | 00:05:29 | 00:31:49 | 01:54:09 | ||||||
489 | RAJCZYBA Małgorzata | 709 | AT Team | WROCŁAW | K50 | 00:45:30 | 525 | 00:03:32 | 00:32:47 | 01:59:03 | ||||||
490 | RUTECKI Wojtek | 71 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | M35 | 00:47:57 | 553 | 00:03:44 | 00:32:43 | 01:56:26 | |||||||
491 | WÓJCIK Łukasz | 138 | OTT Pabianice | PABIANICE | M30 | 00:48:58 | 559 | 00:04:00 | 00:32:05 | 01:55:14 | ||||||
492 | BRULIŃSKI Krzysztof | 403 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:38:47 | 338 | 00:05:30 | 00:33:54 | 02:04:03 | |||||||
493 | ZALEWSKI Marcin | 529 | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:44:51 | 519 | 00:04:49 | 00:31:43 | 01:58:42 | |||||||
494 | GÓRNIAK Łukasz | 329 | STYRZYNIEC | M35 | 00:42:57 | 481 | 00:06:34 | 00:33:53 | 01:58:55 | |||||||
495 | ABRAM Przemysław | 95 | Polski Klub MTB | NOWA IWICZNA | M45 | 00:51:49 | 577 | 00:04:04 | 00:31:00 | 01:52:59 | ||||||
496 | SMĘTKIEWICZ Aleksandra | 726 | KT Water Knights / SBO Shell | KRAKÓW | K25 | 00:40:45 | 425 | 00:03:42 | 00:34:04 | 02:04:34 | ||||||
497 | KALINOWSKI Grzegorz | 594 | GVT | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:50:47 | 571 | 00:03:31 | 00:32:07 | 01:54:58 | ||||||
498 | BENTKOWSKA Natalia | 731 | PRĄDOCIN | K18 | 00:39:26 | 361 | 00:04:07 | 00:34:59 | 02:05:44 | |||||||
499 | WIERZBINSKI Marcin | 93 | IRONMAN CS | SZCZECIN | M50 | 00:31:00 | 59 | 00:05:35 | 00:37:31 | 02:13:10 | ||||||
500 | DZIOBIAK Robert | 101 | TRINERGY | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:43:05 | 486 | 00:04:49 | 00:33:13 | 02:02:04 | ||||||
501 | TWARDY Michał | 166 | GDAŃSK | M45 | 00:46:58 | 544 | 00:03:59 | 00:32:24 | 01:59:09 | |||||||
502 | LENGIEWICZ Jakub | 64 | OTK Rzeźnik | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:46:04 | 536 | 00:04:20 | 00:33:35 | 01:59:46 | ||||||
503 | SICIŃSKI Dariusz | 622 | KS Górnik Wałbrzych | TUCHOLA | M50 | 00:37:03 | 276 | 00:03:28 | 00:34:11 | 02:09:43 | ||||||
504 | GĄSIOROWSKI Michał | 432 | F3Team | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:44:50 | 517 | 00:02:56 | 00:33:50 | 02:02:40 | ||||||
505 | ZIMIŃSKI Zdzisław | 156 | WARSZAWA | M55 | 00:41:48 | 455 | 00:07:03 | 00:33:02 | 02:01:40 | |||||||
506 | PRZYBYŁKOWICZ Jacek | 204 | BSL | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:47:00 | 545 | 00:04:05 | 00:33:18 | 01:59:51 | ||||||
507 | KOLKA Zbigniew | 243 | Top Bramy Hormann | GRZYBNO | M55 | 00:46:33 | 539 | 00:03:48 | 00:34:10 | 02:00:41 | ||||||
508 | SALIŃSKI Michał | 430 | TRAKTOR TEAM | KWIDZYN | M30 | 00:44:18 | 512 | 00:03:41 | 00:33:31 | 02:03:19 | ||||||
509 | TOMASZEWSKI Wojciech | 661 | KWIDZYN | M45 | 00:45:46 | 531 | 00:05:13 | 00:33:35 | 02:01:04 | |||||||
510 | ŁUĆ Paweł | 344 | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M35 | 00:41:32 | 449 | 00:05:22 | 00:34:54 | 02:05:14 | |||||||
511 | PŁAWIAK Wojciech | 578 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:42:06 | 458 | 00:04:30 | 00:35:06 | 02:05:34 | ||||||
512 | URBAŃCZYK Marcin | 219 | TRINERGY | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | M35 | 00:43:50 | 504 | 00:05:05 | 00:33:31 | 02:03:36 | ||||||
513 | WIECHNA Krzysztof | 437 | ŁÓDŹ | M35 | 00:48:18 | 554 | 00:06:17 | 00:32:34 | 01:58:21 | |||||||
514 | HOJNOWSKI Paweł | 135 | F3Team | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:50:48 | 572 | 00:03:57 | 00:33:30 | 01:58:20 | ||||||
515 | JARECKA Beata | 703 | Klub Sportowy Celironman S.A. | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | K30 | 00:43:54 | 505 | 00:03:16 | 00:34:36 | 02:06:08 | ||||||
516 | BONIEWSKI Kamil | 486 | GLINOJECK | M30 | 00:46:44 | 542 | 00:02:51 | 00:34:32 | 02:03:52 | |||||||
517 | JELSKI Michał | 663 | KTS IRONMAN KWIDZYN | SUSZ | M35 | 00:38:02 | 310 | 00:05:07 | 00:34:35 | 02:10:48 | ||||||
518 | JAKOWICZ Agnieszka | 745 | Labosport | OTWOCK | K40 | 00:40:23 | 412 | 00:03:40 | 00:34:37 | 02:10:34 | ||||||
519 | PĘDOWSKI Wojciech | 365 | OK! Sport | GLIWICE | M50 | 00:45:35 | 527 | 00:04:29 | 00:35:29 | 02:05:07 | ||||||
520 | GARDECKI Paweł | 134 | NET SYSTEM Triathlon Team | OSTRÓDA | M25 | 00:55:10 | 584 | 00:03:05 | 00:32:35 | 01:57:14 | ||||||
521 | FURMAŃSKA Kaśka | 711 | Drużyna TVN | WARSZAWA | K45 | 00:43:59 | 508 | 00:04:10 | 00:34:47 | 02:07:38 | ||||||
522 | PANCEWICZ Piotr | 411 | Runnerswalde | DARŁOWO | M35 | 00:49:32 | 561 | 00:06:17 | 00:33:27 | 02:00:12 | ||||||
523 | ZUJKIEWICZ Tomasz | 323 | Labosport | OTWOCK | M35 | 00:46:37 | 540 | 00:03:59 | 00:34:46 | 02:05:36 | ||||||
524 | GÓRNIEWICZ Marcin | 480 | mBank | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:51:29 | 576 | 00:04:13 | 00:33:48 | 02:00:42 | ||||||
525 | KORWIEL Rafał | 561 | Team Kopeć | OSTRÓDA | M30 | 00:50:31 | 569 | 00:03:16 | 00:34:01 | 02:02:47 | ||||||
526 | BIERNACKI Piotr | 362 | pbrn@wp.pl | PIASECZNO | M35 | 00:49:26 | 560 | 00:04:03 | 00:33:07 | 02:03:08 | ||||||
527 | SZCZEPŁEK Jasiek | 341 | AT TEAM | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:46:08 | 537 | 00:04:38 | 00:34:52 | 02:05:58 | ||||||
528 | KOŁCZYŃSKA Marta | 725 | Klub Sportowy Celironman S.A. | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:48:30 | 556 | 00:03:48 | 00:34:46 | 02:04:42 | ||||||
529 | ŁASZKIEWICZ Tadeusz | 145 | Mluks Triathlon Koło | KOŁO | M60 | 00:50:13 | 566 | 00:03:31 | 00:34:52 | 02:03:52 | ||||||
530 | ŚWIERCZEWSKA Monika | 704 | Kuźnia Triathonu | WARSZAWA | K25 | 00:44:25 | 513 | 00:03:36 | 00:36:05 | 02:09:38 | ||||||
531 | DOMARADZKI Wojciech | 171 | Zgrupka Luboń | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:32:56 | 106 | 00:03:19 | 00:30:19 | 02:21:41 | ||||||
532 | CZEKIRDA Paweł | 149 | LEŻAJSK | M35 | 00:47:07 | 546 | 00:04:55 | 00:34:44 | 02:06:17 | |||||||
533 | BŁAŻUK Jaroslaw | 665 | BPH Runners Team | GDYNIA | M35 | 00:56:39 | 587 | 00:05:19 | 00:32:31 | 01:56:29 | ||||||
534 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adam | 44 | SESCOM Sport Team | GDAŃSK | M45 | 00:48:31 | 557 | 00:04:22 | 00:35:02 | 02:05:54 | ||||||
535 | SZURKOWSKI Andrzej | 258 | Urovita Team | KATOWICE | M55 | 00:47:56 | 552 | 00:04:36 | 00:35:41 | 02:06:20 | ||||||
536 | STAWICKI Grzegorz | 392 | PAWŁOWICE | M45 | 00:51:02 | 573 | 00:04:28 | 00:34:09 | 02:03:40 | |||||||
537 | JAMROŻ Robert | 272 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:48:36 | 558 | 00:05:18 | 00:35:57 | 02:05:19 | ||||||
538 | DOŁOWY Paweł | 172 | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:46:02 | 535 | 00:04:53 | 00:36:38 | 02:08:27 | |||||||
539 | CZERNIAK Artur | 599 | GDAŃSK | M50 | 00:47:17 | 548 | 00:05:51 | 00:35:57 | 02:06:44 | |||||||
540 | LEMIESZEK Grzegorz | 154 | ŁÓDZI RUNNING TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | M55 | 00:54:55 | 583 | 00:04:38 | 00:33:46 | 02:00:20 | ||||||
541 | KWIATKOWSKA Agnieszka | 701 | ELBLĄG | K40 | 00:42:40 | 471 | 00:05:18 | 00:36:23 | 02:12:10 | |||||||
542 | BIELIK Robert | 347 | JÓZEFÓW | M45 | 00:56:10 | 586 | 00:04:25 | 00:33:04 | 01:59:53 | |||||||
543 | HADAŚ Krzysztof | 465 | CSWLąd. Poznań | PLEWISKA | M45 | 00:45:08 | 522 | 00:05:30 | 00:36:53 | 02:09:56 | ||||||
544 | KOKOTEK Maciej | 293 | Klub Sportowy Celironman S.A. | ŁÓDŹ | M35 | 00:44:50 | 518 | 00:05:25 | 00:36:57 | 02:10:19 | ||||||
545 | PANKOWSKA Katarzyna | 706 | OrkaMasters Iława | IŁAWA | K30 | 00:46:01 | 534 | 00:03:35 | 00:37:43 | 02:11:14 | ||||||
546 | KRAWCZYK Radosław | 401 | WARSZAWA | M45 | 00:50:24 | 567 | 00:04:52 | 00:35:12 | 02:05:50 | |||||||
547 | IMIOŁEK Adam | 420 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:45:56 | 532 | 00:05:48 | 00:36:07 | 02:09:24 | |||||||
548 | SZUCA Zbigniew | 579 | IronTeam3City | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:43:00 | 484 | 00:04:50 | 00:36:54 | 02:13:35 | ||||||
549 | URBANIAK Wiesław | 284 | Ks Krotosz Krotoszyn | KROTOSZYN | M50 | 00:42:19 | 463 | 00:06:40 | 00:37:02 | 02:12:29 | ||||||
550 | ZAURSKI Paweł | 215 | TriUnlimited | DZBENIN | M40 | 00:49:48 | 562 | 00:05:00 | 00:34:48 | 02:06:44 | ||||||
551 | MIELNIK Paweł | 539 | UAM Triathlon | POZNAŃ | M55 | 00:46:51 | 543 | 00:05:43 | 00:36:14 | 02:09:05 | ||||||
552 | RUTKA Katrzyna | 713 | KTS IRONMAN KWIDZYN | KWIDZYN | K45 | 00:45:21 | 524 | 00:03:42 | 00:37:04 | 02:13:17 | ||||||
553 | WOJDA Dorota | 735 | Complexsports Triathlon TEAM | GDAŃSK | K45 | 00:54:01 | 580 | 00:03:44 | 00:34:23 | 02:04:38 | ||||||
554 | WIŚNIEWSKI Witold | 106 | Sportevo | GDAŃSK | M45 | 00:45:42 | 530 | 00:05:03 | 00:36:58 | 02:11:47 | ||||||
555 | FALKOWSKI Maciej | 292 | Bank BPH Runners Team | STARA WIES | M30 | 00:43:49 | 503 | 00:05:40 | 00:37:08 | 02:13:25 | ||||||
556 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | 741 | HW TRI TEAM | PASECZNO | K25 | 00:50:24 | 568 | 00:03:38 | 00:36:22 | 02:09:18 | ||||||
557 | BLUJ Roman | 174 | GDYNIA | M55 | 00:50:36 | 570 | 00:04:30 | 00:34:28 | 02:09:06 | |||||||
558 | ATRASZKIEWICZ Magda | 700 | f3team | GDAŃSK | K40 | 00:53:03 | 578 | 00:04:43 | 00:34:25 | 02:06:34 | ||||||
559 | KAMINSKA-SZULC Joanna | 712 | Labosport | GISLAVED | K40 | 00:50:00 | 563 | 00:03:46 | 00:36:11 | 02:10:54 | ||||||
560 | BOLEWSKI Adam | 70 | Sportevo | KARTUZY | M35 | 00:55:32 | 585 | 00:04:33 | 00:33:42 | 02:07:01 | ||||||
561 | WÓJCIK Damian | 640 | DARŁOWO | M45 | 00:50:01 | 564 | 00:05:37 | 00:36:09 | 02:12:50 | |||||||
562 | BERNATOWICZ Waldemar | 396 | MIETKÓW TRIATHLON TEAM | WROCŁAW | M35 | 00:59:53 | 588 | 00:04:22 | 00:35:51 | 02:04:16 | ||||||
563 | CZURAJ Jakub | 306 | Motel Pod Dębem | WIELICZKA | M45 | 00:30:04 | 38 | 00:04:55 | 00:38:48 | 02:33:44 | ||||||
564 | KAJRUKSZTO Maciej | 102 | ARCADIS TEAM | ŻYRARDÓW | M30 | 00:54:09 | 581 | 00:04:50 | 00:36:07 | 02:10:55 | ||||||
565 | SACEWICZ Monika | 746 | Ladosport | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:47:27 | 550 | 00:03:12 | 00:39:09 | 02:20:33 | ||||||
566 | MIENIK Tomasz | 348 | GDYNIA | M45 | 00:54:53 | 582 | 00:06:42 | 00:36:22 | 02:14:11 | |||||||
ZAURSKI Marcin | 679 | OSTROŁĘKA | M60 | 00:47:23 | 549 | 00:05:19 | 00:38:43 | 02:23:45 | ||||||||
568 | KUZA Daria | 691 | Sportevo | GDAŃSK | K30 | 01:07:00 | 589 | 00:03:34 | 00:36:37 | 02:07:38 | ||||||
569 | LE GUERN Bertrand | 598 | JANUSZEWO | M45 | 00:53:25 | 579 | 00:06:05 | 00:36:33 | 02:20:51 | |||||||
570 | SZYMBORSKA Dota | 686 | ONEGINETATOPA | WARSZAWA | K35 | 00:50:09 | 565 | 00:05:18 | 00:42:51 | 02:30:24 | ||||||
571 | NAJMOWICZ Sebastian | 7 | Tri NEGU / rowerysportowy | OLSZTYN | M25 | 00:24:13 | 2 | 00:01:58 | 00:27:43 | |||||||
572 | CZAJKOWSKI Piotr | 681 | AGROLOK SPORT TEAM | SZYCHOWO 27 | M25 | 00:37:23 | 291 | 00:02:29 | ||||||||
573 | KĄDZIELEWSKI Damian | 221 | Fundacja Studencka 'Młodzi Młodym' 4336 | ŚWIDNIK | M18 | 00:40:03 | 393 | 00:05:31 | 00:40:47 | |||||||
574 | DZIENIECKI Maciej | 261 | Volkswagen Poznań | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:35:17 | 185 | 03:06:07 | ||||||||
575 | GROSZEWSKI Radoslaw | 668 | rowerysportowy tri negu | OLSZTYN | M40 | 00:35:49 | 240 | 00:03:27 | 00:28:34 | |||||||
576 | AUGUSTYNIAK Mariusz | 591 | UKS TRS SUSZ | SUSZ | M40 | 00:38:45 | 337 | 00:03:25 | 01:43:42 | |||||||
577 | URBAŃSKI Rafał | 629 | CZESTOCHOWA | M35 | 00:37:30 | 296 | 00:03:04 | 01:38:13 | ||||||||
578 | ZYCH Bartek | 289 | trienergy | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:35:33 | 208 | 00:03:00 | 00:25:26 | |||||||
579 | HIRT Tomasz | 308 | CB163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:41:07 | 435 | 00:04:22 | 00:34:15 | |||||||
580 | DĄBROWSKI Dariusz | 24 | LUFT TRI TEAM / ILABO SPORT | PIASECZNO | M40 | 00:30:25 | 46 | 00:02:33 | ||||||||
581 | LEMPEK Daniel | 387 | OrkaMasters Iława | LUBAWA | M30 | 00:39:47 | 381 | 00:04:47 | 00:30:28 | |||||||
582 | FOREMSKI Sławomir | 129 | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | TORUŃ | M45 | 00:39:45 | 379 | 00:03:50 | 00:29:14 | |||||||
583 | KOPER Maciej | 541 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | LEGIONOWO | M30 | 00:51:13 | 575 | 00:05:32 | 00:39:47 | |||||||
584 | ZWIERZCHOWSKI Andrzej | 249 | TGM | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | M30 | 00:33:48 | 128 | |||||||||
585 | GOŁEMBIEWSKI Marek | 277 | MUKS Piętnastka/b4sport Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:38:28 | 324 | 02:39:09 | ||||||||
SIBIŃSKI Marcin | 479 | HTF | LUTOMIERSK | M40 | 00:42:32 | 469 | 03:03:49 | |||||||||
MIZIARSKI Paweł | 382 | TORUS TRIATHLON TEAM | REDA | M25 | 00:29:30 | 32 | 00:02:20 | |||||||||
CZAJA Jakub | 8 | ALE | GDAŃSK | M35 | 00:31:21 | 66 | ||||||||||
PALIWODA Wiktor | 77 | Klub Sportowy Celironman S.A. | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:37:03 | 277 |
Znaleziono 589 wynik(ów)