Organizator : | Urząd Miejski w Suszu |
Data : | 2016-06-26 |
Miejsce : | Susz |
Dystans : | 113 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 734 |
Wystartowało : | 589 |
Nie ukończyło : | 59 |
Ukończyło : | 530 |
Na trasie : | 48 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Czas | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Kara | 1.9km | Poz | |||||
1 | NAJMOWICZ Sebastian | 7 | Tri NEGU / rowerysportowy | OLSZTYN | M25 | 00:24:13 | 2 | 00:01:58 | ||||||
2 | KACZMAREK Adam | 170 | Arka Gdynia | GDYNIA | M25 | 00:29:05 | 28 | 00:02:29 | ||||||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||||
MIZIARSKI Paweł | 382 | TORUS TRIATHLON TEAM | REDA | M25 | 00:29:30 | 32 | 00:02:20 | |||||||
4 | SPALENIAK Tomasz | 10 | UKS Tri-Team Rumia | DOBRZEWINO | M25 | 00:29:33 | 33 | 00:02:22 | ||||||
5 | LEWANDOWSKI Igor | 128 | Klub Sportowy Celironman S.A. | ŁÓDŹ | M25 | 5min | 00:30:13 | 42 | 00:02:51 | |||||
6 | ZIELIŃSKI Michał | 647 | WARSZAWA | M25 | 00:30:14 | 43 | 00:03:03 | |||||||
7 | SULIMA Grzegorz | 559 | OLECKO | M25 | 00:31:10 | 62 | 00:03:27 | |||||||
8 | SZCZUŻEWSKI Andrzej | 161 | STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | M25 | 00:31:11 | 63 | 00:02:38 | |||||||
9 | CZAJKA Maciej | 394 | Nadaktywni | SOKÓŁKA | M25 | 00:31:24 | 68 | 00:02:45 | ||||||
10 | KAŁUŻA Radosław | 551 | BEŁCHATÓW | M25 | 00:31:25 | 69 | 00:03:59 | |||||||
11 | WYGNAŃCZUK Michał | 337 | IZIPAK - SYSTEMY PAKOWANIA | GDYNIA | M25 | 00:31:52 | 77 | 00:02:35 | ||||||
12 | MAZUR Paweł | 131 | AGROLOK SPORT TEAM/ UKS TRS SUSZ | SUSZ | M25 | 00:31:57 | 78 | 00:02:41 | ||||||
13 | KACZMAREK Bartosz | 206 | TriRun | CHODZIEŻ | M25 | 00:32:11 | 85 | 00:02:55 | ||||||
14 | STUDNIAK Mateusz | 449 | Gdyński Triathlon | GDYNIA | M25 | 5min | 00:32:28 | 91 | 00:02:47 | |||||
15 | HOPPE Mateusz | 512 | SKŻ Sopot | GDAŃSK | M25 | 00:32:35 | 99 | 00:02:37 | ||||||
16 | CHUDEWNIAK Tomasz | 199 | STEGNA | M25 | 00:32:39 | 102 | 00:03:05 | |||||||
17 | BORCZYK Janisz | 626 | Olimpius,pl | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M25 | 00:32:57 | 107 | 00:02:36 | ||||||
18 | SZAPIEL Andrzej | 609 | ALE | GDYNIA | M25 | 00:33:02 | 109 | 00:03:39 | ||||||
19 | WOLSKI Michał | 60 | Wolscy Brothers Triathlon Team | SŁUPSK | M25 | 00:33:26 | 120 | 00:02:32 | ||||||
20 | BIRECKI Jakub | 562 | JOJO TEAM TRIATHLON | OPOLE | M25 | 5min | 00:34:07 | 148 | 00:02:56 | |||||
21 | NOWICKI Bartosz | 569 | Renegat Inowrocław | INOWROCŁAW | M25 | 00:34:12 | 154 | 00:03:19 | ||||||
22 | WOLSKI Marcin | 216 | Wolscy Brothers Triathlon Team | KRAKÓW | M25 | 00:35:03 | 180 | 00:03:10 | ||||||
23 | MISZEWSKI Mateusz | 303 | CompleXsports Triathlon Team | GDAŃSK | M25 | 00:35:18 | 187 | 00:03:15 | ||||||
24 | WACŁAWSKI Bartosz | 307 | OrkaMasters Iława | WARSZAWA | M25 | 00:35:31 | 205 | 00:04:12 | ||||||
25 | LIGENZA Kamil | 288 | ZGIERZ | M25 | 00:35:34 | 210 | ||||||||
26 | KUŹMIŃSKI Marcin | 682 | AGROLOK SPORT TEAM | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | M25 | 00:35:34 | 211 | 00:02:41 | ||||||
27 | ŚWIĄTEK Wojciech | 222 | ŁÓDŹ | M25 | 00:36:06 | 250 | 00:03:30 | |||||||
28 | KOSTAŃSKI Andrzej | 669 | WARSZAWA | M25 | 00:36:15 | 251 | 00:04:09 | |||||||
KAŁUŻNY Łukasz | 165 | TRINERGY | WARSZAWA | M25 | 00:36:47 | 268 | 00:02:17 | |||||||
30 | CZAJKOWSKI Piotr | 681 | AGROLOK SPORT TEAM | SZYCHOWO 27 | M25 | 00:37:23 | 291 | 00:02:29 | ||||||
31 | PAWEŁCZYK Kacper | 99 | Klub Sportowy Celironman S.A. | PABIANICE | M25 | 00:38:17 | 317 | 00:04:12 | ||||||
32 | BRZEZIŃSKI Łukasz | 470 | Klub Sportowy Celironman S.A. | ŁÓDŹ | M25 | 00:39:14 | 352 | 00:04:17 | ||||||
33 | SEKRECKI Michał | 505 | UAM Triathlon Poznań MASTERS | POZNAŃ | M25 | 00:39:37 | 370 | 00:03:28 | ||||||
34 | SIECIŃSKI Emil | 225 | UKS TRS Susz | SUSZ | M25 | 00:40:07 | 395 | 00:02:50 | ||||||
35 | STAWOWY Jakub | 482 | KROTOSZYN | M25 | 00:40:12 | 398 | 00:03:02 | |||||||
36 | MAGUN Krzysztof | 502 | Drużyna Blondyna | OLSZTYN | M25 | 00:40:36 | 417 | 00:04:39 | ||||||
37 | STAŚKIEWICZ Maciej | 228 | Aktywna Strona Życia | CHOLERZYN | M25 | 00:41:21 | 442 | 00:04:09 | ||||||
38 | TOMASZEWICZ Marcin | 504 | CompleXsports | ELBLĄG | M25 | 00:42:07 | 459 | 00:02:50 | ||||||
39 | HANAJCZYK Michał | 312 | Klub Sportowy Celironman S.A. | ŁÓDŹ | M25 | 00:42:42 | 473 | 00:03:39 | ||||||
40 | CHODA Michał | 240 | TRINERGY | WARSZAWA | M25 | 00:43:47 | 502 | 00:03:02 | ||||||
41 | DOMŻALSKI Łukasz | 516 | Tri Universe | OLSZTYN | M25 | 00:44:35 | 514 | 00:03:36 | ||||||
42 | HALAGARDA Krzysztof | 554 | PDK | KRAKÓW | M25 | 00:47:09 | 547 | 00:03:38 | ||||||
43 | GARDECKI Paweł | 134 | NET SYSTEM Triathlon Team | OSTRÓDA | M25 | 00:55:10 | 584 | 00:03:05 |
Znaleziono 43 wynik(ów)