Organizator : | Urząd Miejski w Suszu |
Data : | 2016-06-26 |
Miejsce : | Susz |
Dystans : | 113 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 734 |
Wystartowało : | 589 |
Nie ukończyło : | 59 |
Ukończyło : | 530 |
Na trasie : | 48 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Czas | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Kara | 1.9km | Poz | |||||
1 | LIS Łukasz | 17 | TRICLUB | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:24:38 | 3 | 00:01:52 | ||||||
2 | PRZYMUSIŃSKI Filip | 4 | UAM SZPOT TRIATHLON POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:24:54 | 5 | 00:02:05 | ||||||
3 | ŁAWICKI Marcin | 6 | MKS Płetval Polkowice | LUBIN | M30 | 00:26:23 | 7 | 00:01:59 | ||||||
4 | KALASZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 2 | KM SPORT | PŁOCK | M30 | 00:27:09 | 11 | 00:01:52 | ||||||
5 | KLUGE Krzysztof | 144 | Enduroman Elbląg | ELBLĄG | M30 | 00:28:03 | 17 | 00:02:33 | ||||||
6 | AWRUK Bartosz | 245 | Nadaktywni/ wawruk.pl | BIAŁYSTOK | M30 | 00:28:10 | 18 | 00:02:21 | ||||||
7 | KALINOWSKI Paweł | 652 | TRINERGY | WARSZAWA ŻOLIBORZ | M30 | 00:28:10 | 19 | 00:02:30 | ||||||
8 | SANIAWA Piotr | 255 | TriClub | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:28:14 | 21 | 00:02:29 | ||||||
9 | NIEGOWSKI Marcin | 113 | Trinergy Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:28:26 | 25 | 00:02:24 | ||||||
10 | DOMIRSKI Daniel | 34 | Luft Tri Team/Twomark | KOBYŁKA | M30 | 00:30:11 | 40 | 00:02:04 | ||||||
11 | PIETRYKA Grzegorz | 67 | ROGÓŹNO | M30 | 00:30:25 | 47 | 00:02:57 | |||||||
12 | LIPOWSKI Marcin | 467 | Triathlon Series Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:30:36 | 48 | 00:02:29 | ||||||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||||
TEMPSKI Patryk | 190 | Drużyna TVN | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:30:36 | 49 | 00:02:58 | |||||||
14 | FELIŃCZAK Michał | 349 | www.iCOMFORT.pl | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:30:39 | 50 | 00:02:40 | ||||||
15 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Szczepan | 576 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:31:01 | 61 | 00:02:44 | ||||||
16 | PRZEŹDZIĘK Adam | 52 | T2 Triathlon Team | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:31:23 | 67 | 00:02:40 | ||||||
17 | MIERZEJEWSKI Bartosz | 100 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:31:31 | 71 | 00:02:57 | |||||||
18 | BOROWICZ Adam | 409 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:31:32 | 72 | 00:03:43 | |||||||
19 | ZAPALSKI Marek | 107 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:31:47 | 74 | 00:02:19 | ||||||
20 | GWIZDAŁA Karol | 183 | SPORTEVO | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:31:49 | 75 | 00:02:58 | ||||||
21 | BIELECKI Jakub | 357 | Trinergy Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:32:29 | 93 | 00:02:28 | ||||||
22 | PRUCHNIEWSKI Karol | 176 | SZCZYTNO | M30 | 00:32:33 | 95 | 00:02:38 | |||||||
23 | PETELSKI Mateusz | 30 | GVT | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:32:34 | 97 | 00:02:05 | ||||||
24 | KORD Radosław | 497 | su52tr14thl0n | BARCZEWO | M30 | 00:32:36 | 100 | 00:02:17 | ||||||
25 | STADNICZENKO Stanisław | 644 | TRICLUB | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:32:45 | 104 | 00:02:17 | ||||||
26 | DOMARADZKI Wojciech | 171 | Zgrupka Luboń | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:32:56 | 106 | 00:03:19 | ||||||
27 | PODSIADŁOWSKI Michał | 19 | Trinergy | ZĄBKI | M30 | 00:33:07 | 112 | 00:02:19 | ||||||
28 | MINUTH Łukasz | 53 | LOTOS Running Team | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:33:13 | 114 | 00:03:26 | ||||||
29 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | 72 | GDYNIA / IŁAWA | M30 | 00:33:18 | 116 | 00:03:04 | |||||||
30 | MIKA Jakub | 342 | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:33:24 | 119 | 00:02:43 | |||||||
31 | PODSIADŁO Łukasz | 566 | 3 Flow Triathlon Team | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M30 | 00:33:37 | 122 | 00:03:05 | ||||||
32 | CHYŁEK Wojciech | 375 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:33:47 | 126 | 00:03:10 | |||||||
33 | ZWIERZCHOWSKI Andrzej | 249 | TGM | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | M30 | 00:33:48 | 128 | |||||||
34 | ZIELIŃSKI Łukasz | 231 | BOŻENKOWO | M30 | 00:33:56 | 134 | 00:02:58 | |||||||
35 | WILANDT Konrad | 468 | Gdyński Triathlon | GDYNIA | M30 | 5min | 00:34:00 | 139 | 00:02:22 | |||||
36 | KACZYŃSKI Aleksander | 496 | Nadaktywni | ŁAPY | M30 | 00:34:03 | 142 | 00:02:34 | ||||||
37 | KOSTECKI Krzysztof | 333 | lesss | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:34:11 | 153 | 00:02:47 | ||||||
38 | JĘDRYCHOWICZ Bartłomiej | 408 | TRICLUB | WARSZAWA | M30 | 5min | 00:34:20 | 162 | 00:03:03 | |||||
39 | PUNPUR Krzysztof | 229 | Net System Triathlon Team | OSTRÓDA | M30 | 00:34:34 | 166 | 00:03:07 | ||||||
40 | JARZEMBOWICZ Maciej | 317 | Trinergy Team | PIASECZNO | M30 | 00:34:46 | 171 | 00:02:20 | ||||||
41 | JARONIEC Adam | 217 | Be3 Cityzen Poznan | POZNAN | M30 | 00:34:51 | 173 | 00:02:26 | ||||||
42 | TRZASKA Przemysław | 514 | Tri Universe | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:34:55 | 177 | 00:02:26 | ||||||
43 | OŁOWSKI Jakub | 380 | Tri NEGU | BISKUPIEC | M30 | 00:35:07 | 182 | 00:02:17 | ||||||
44 | DĄBROWSKI Krzysztof | 472 | KJ Crew | PŁOCK | M30 | 00:35:07 | 181 | 00:05:33 | ||||||
45 | PAWIŃSKI Maciej | 257 | Klub Sportowy Celironman S.A. | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:35:25 | 196 | 00:04:00 | ||||||
46 | KOPCEWICZ Tomasz | 493 | STAWIGUDA | M30 | 00:35:34 | 209 | 00:03:29 | |||||||
47 | RUMIŃSKI Radosław | 313 | KWIDZYN | M30 | 00:35:39 | 221 | 00:03:03 | |||||||
48 | ZAWISTOWSKI Piotr | 55 | Progress Triathlon Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:35:44 | 231 | 00:05:19 | ||||||
49 | SYKULSKI Maciek | 572 | TriKotta | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:35:47 | 238 | 00:02:51 | ||||||
50 | RÓŻAŃSKI Kamil | 415 | ELBLĄG | M30 | 00:35:48 | 239 | 00:04:40 | |||||||
51 | PETROV Dmytro | 637 | Tri Levy | LVIV | M30 | 00:36:22 | 253 | 00:04:22 | ||||||
52 | GLUZIŃSKI Kacper | 683 | Triceps Warszawa | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:36:29 | 257 | 00:03:54 | ||||||
53 | KALISKI Tomasz | 607 | AGROLOK Sport Team | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | M30 | 00:36:36 | 262 | 00:03:33 | ||||||
54 | SERWIŃSKI Radek | 273 | Trinergy Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:36:36 | 261 | 00:02:51 | ||||||
55 | ZARZYCKI Piotr | 212 | TRINERGY | KRAKOW | M30 | 00:36:42 | 264 | 00:03:17 | ||||||
56 | KULIKOWSKI Łukasz | 353 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:36:43 | 265 | 00:03:04 | |||||||
57 | PILARCZYK Krzysztof | 602 | Trinergy | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:37:01 | 275 | 00:02:37 | ||||||
PALIWODA Wiktor | 77 | Klub Sportowy Celironman S.A. | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:37:03 | 277 | ||||||||
59 | BOJAN Jakub | 310 | AirBike / Wirtualna Polska | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:37:08 | 282 | 00:03:01 | ||||||
60 | ASZENDORF Filip | 295 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:37:13 | 286 | 00:03:55 | ||||||
61 | KRUPIŃSKI Mateusz | 369 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:37:17 | 287 | 00:03:16 | |||||||
62 | PASZEK Przemysław | 433 | TYCHY | M30 | 00:37:19 | 288 | 00:03:39 | |||||||
63 | SZUL Daniel | 523 | UKS-TRS SUSZ | SUSZ | M30 | 00:37:20 | 290 | 00:02:57 | ||||||
64 | BANACH Marcin | 675 | Irsuto squadra | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:37:30 | 295 | 00:02:29 | ||||||
65 | DRÓŻDŻ Kamil | 202 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:37:38 | 299 | 00:03:01 | ||||||
66 | NOGA Jarosław | 580 | Labosport | OLSZTYN | M30 | 00:37:44 | 301 | 00:02:28 | ||||||
67 | KOWALEWSKI Piotr | 296 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:37:56 | 307 | 00:03:44 | |||||||
68 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Piotr | 425 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | PIASECZNO | M30 | 00:38:08 | 313 | 00:02:56 | ||||||
69 | PASEK Tomasz | 41 | EkoMotel&ParkPinokio | WIELICZKA | M30 | 00:38:14 | 316 | 00:04:00 | ||||||
70 | CZAPIŃSKI Michał | 570 | HOTEL CZTERY BRZOZY GDAŃSK | REDA | M30 | 00:38:19 | 318 | 00:03:02 | ||||||
71 | BOŻĘCKI Marcin | 513 | TRI UNIVERSE | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:38:42 | 332 | 00:02:29 | ||||||
72 | JARMOSZ Maciej | 680 | Danone | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:38:45 | 336 | 00:03:07 | ||||||
73 | BĄK Seweryn | 515 | Tri-Universe | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:38:51 | 340 | 00:03:02 | ||||||
74 | SMOLARCZYK Adam | 236 | Bizon Dzierżążno | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:38:59 | 342 | 00:04:00 | ||||||
75 | ŁYSIUK Maciej | 74 | Nadaktywni | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:39:11 | 350 | 00:02:39 | ||||||
76 | TADLA Paweł | 259 | NET SYSTEM Triathlon Team | OSTRÓDA | M30 | 00:39:15 | 353 | 00:02:52 | ||||||
77 | GAPIŃSKI Kamil | 630 | Labosport Team | PŁOCK | M30 | 00:39:25 | 359 | 00:03:17 | ||||||
78 | MACIEJEWSKI Karol | 92 | Pro Run Wrocław | NADOLICE WIELKIE | M30 | 00:39:28 | 362 | 00:02:47 | ||||||
79 | MARUSZCZAK Mateusz | 534 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:39:31 | 366 | 00:04:11 | |||||||
80 | BIELARSKI Karol | 184 | Trinergy Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:39:40 | 371 | 00:03:22 | ||||||
81 | LEMPEK Daniel | 387 | OrkaMasters Iława | LUBAWA | M30 | 00:39:47 | 381 | 00:04:47 | ||||||
82 | STĘPIEŃ Bartłomiej | 464 | Absolute Bikes Team/Super WTP Pruszków | PRUSZKÓW | M30 | 00:40:02 | 392 | 00:03:33 | ||||||
83 | NIESPOREK Łukasz | 162 | OLSZTYN | M30 | 00:40:09 | 397 | 00:04:08 | |||||||
84 | ROŚ Piotr | 571 | OLSZTYN | M30 | 00:40:17 | 402 | 00:04:37 | |||||||
85 | KALISKI Kamil | 297 | Agrolok Sport Team | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | M30 | 00:40:21 | 407 | 00:02:38 | ||||||
86 | TURCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 110 | GetResponse | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:40:22 | 410 | 00:03:36 | ||||||
87 | DALEWSKI Alek | 125 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:40:31 | 415 | 00:04:20 | |||||||
88 | WARMOWSKI Seweryn | 573 | F3Team | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:40:52 | 429 | 00:03:59 | ||||||
ZAJK Radosław | 65 | REDA | M30 | 00:41:05 | 433 | 00:03:00 | ||||||||
90 | GOŁAWSKI Krzysztof | 654 | Kuźnia Triahlonu | SIEWIERZ | M30 | 00:41:07 | 434 | 00:03:25 | ||||||
91 | HIRT Tomasz | 308 | CB163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:41:07 | 435 | 00:04:22 | ||||||
92 | KUKLIŃSKI Paweł | 213 | f3team | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:41:12 | 438 | 00:03:26 | ||||||
93 | MASTALERZ Karol | 466 | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:41:18 | 441 | 00:03:52 | |||||||
94 | RYBAK Przemysław | 153 | Puławska grupa triathlonowa | PUŁAWY | M30 | 00:41:46 | 454 | 00:03:40 | ||||||
95 | LOSINSKI Daniel | 487 | DaftRacing | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:41:59 | 457 | 00:02:49 | ||||||
96 | PŁAWIAK Wojciech | 578 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:42:06 | 458 | 00:04:30 | ||||||
97 | FLISIKOWSKI Szymon | 46 | SPORTEVO | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:42:42 | 472 | 00:02:41 | ||||||
98 | ROST Zbyszek | 456 | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:42:49 | 478 | 00:03:32 | |||||||
99 | RĘBISZ Michal | 575 | GRUTA | M30 | 00:42:58 | 482 | 00:02:38 | |||||||
100 | REKOWSKI Norbert | 355 | EuCOcar | LEGNICA | M30 | 00:42:59 | 483 | 00:04:09 | ||||||
101 | HINZ Marcin | 250 | IronFactory.pl | RUMIA | M30 | 00:43:35 | 496 | 00:03:24 | ||||||
102 | WILK Cezary | 488 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:43:36 | 497 | 00:03:55 | |||||||
103 | FALKOWSKI Maciej | 292 | Bank BPH Runners Team | STARA WIES | M30 | 00:43:49 | 503 | 00:05:40 | ||||||
104 | SALIŃSKI Michał | 430 | TRAKTOR TEAM | KWIDZYN | M30 | 00:44:18 | 512 | 00:03:41 | ||||||
105 | GĄSIOROWSKI Michał | 432 | F3Team | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:44:50 | 517 | 00:02:56 | ||||||
106 | ŻURAD Łukasz | 631 | EUCO TEAM | LEGNICA | M30 | 00:45:12 | 523 | 00:03:51 | ||||||
107 | SZCZEPŁEK Jasiek | 341 | AT TEAM | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:46:08 | 537 | 00:04:38 | ||||||
108 | SIEROCKI Paweł | 448 | KP PSP Sztum | KOŚLINKA | M30 | 00:46:38 | 541 | 00:03:38 | ||||||
109 | BONIEWSKI Kamil | 486 | GLINOJECK | M30 | 00:46:44 | 542 | 00:02:51 | |||||||
110 | WÓJCIK Łukasz | 138 | OTT Pabianice | PABIANICE | M30 | 00:48:58 | 559 | 00:04:00 | ||||||
111 | KORWIEL Rafał | 561 | Team Kopeć | OSTRÓDA | M30 | 00:50:31 | 569 | 00:03:16 | ||||||
112 | KOPER Maciej | 541 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | LEGIONOWO | M30 | 00:51:13 | 575 | 00:05:32 | ||||||
113 | KAJRUKSZTO Maciej | 102 | ARCADIS TEAM | ŻYRARDÓW | M30 | 00:54:09 | 581 | 00:04:50 |
Znaleziono 113 wynik(ów)