Organizator : | Urząd Miejski w Suszu |
Data : | 2016-06-26 |
Miejsce : | Susz |
Dystans : | 113 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 734 |
Wystartowało : | 589 |
Nie ukończyło : | 59 |
Ukończyło : | 530 |
Na trasie : | 48 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Czas | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Kara | 1.9km | Poz | |||||
1 | KALINOWSKI Piotr | 372 | Lekarska Grupa Kolarska | WŁOCŁAWEK | M40 | 00:26:25 | 8 | 00:02:11 | ||||||
2 | NAGÓRSKI Kamil | 593 | Trinergy Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:27:33 | 14 | 00:02:37 | ||||||
3 | BISKUPSKI Mariusz | 26 | UKS TRS SUSZ | SUSZ | M40 | 00:28:20 | 23 | 00:02:17 | ||||||
4 | DOBRZAŃSKI Bartosz | 584 | TOMATO TRI TEAM | RADOM | M40 | 00:29:58 | 37 | 00:02:10 | ||||||
5 | DĄBROWSKI Dariusz | 24 | LUFT TRI TEAM / ILABO SPORT | PIASECZNO | M40 | 00:30:25 | 46 | 00:02:33 | ||||||
6 | RUTKA Radoslaw | 356 | KTS IRONMAN KWIDZYN | KWIDZYN | M40 | 00:30:44 | 53 | 00:04:01 | ||||||
7 | KALINOWSKI Krzysztof | 233 | F3TEAM / RWS GROUP | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:31:20 | 65 | 00:03:34 | ||||||
8 | IGIELSKI Armin | 278 | Tancia TEAM | GRUDZIĄDZ | M40 | 00:31:25 | 70 | 00:02:53 | ||||||
9 | KONIECZNY Marcin | 15 | NIEMANIEMOGĘ/TriathlonSeriesTeam | OLSZTYN | M40 | 00:32:10 | 84 | 00:01:59 | ||||||
10 | BANACKI Sławek | 218 | Akademia Triathlonu LABOSPORT | WARSZAWA | M40 | 5min | 00:32:21 | 87 | 00:02:48 | |||||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||||
SZCZOTKA Mariusz | 90 | Labo Sport / AT Team | WIEPRZ | M40 | 00:32:24 | 88 | 00:02:53 | |||||||
12 | PERGOŁ Bogusław | 33 | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:32:30 | 94 | 00:03:28 | |||||||
13 | RUCIŃSKI Jakub | 563 | Hotel Cztery Brzozy- Bike U Up | SOPOT | M40 | 00:32:41 | 103 | 00:02:31 | ||||||
14 | STAWIARZ Paweł | 335 | ELBLĄG | M40 | 00:32:46 | 105 | 00:03:25 | |||||||
15 | GLEBOW Krzysztof | 177 | SPORTEVO | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:33:42 | 123 | 00:02:46 | ||||||
16 | ŁAKOSMKI Olek | 37 | Luft Tri Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:33:45 | 125 | 00:03:04 | ||||||
17 | SOBECKI Filip | 577 | KS IronMan Szczecin | SZCZECIN/BEZRZECZE | M40 | 00:33:47 | 127 | 00:02:19 | ||||||
18 | SARNOWSKI Zbyszek | 613 | UKS TRS Susz | SUSZ | M40 | 5min | 00:33:51 | 130 | 00:03:21 | |||||
19 | ŻESŁAWSKI Robert | 560 | victoria zawiercie | ZAWIERICE | M40 | 00:34:05 | 144 | 00:03:07 | ||||||
20 | ROSIŃSKI Jarosław | 76 | F3Team | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:34:07 | 147 | 00:03:22 | ||||||
21 | SIEMIANOWSKI Slawek | 518 | UKS TRS SUSZ | SUSZ | M40 | 00:34:09 | 151 | 00:03:21 | ||||||
22 | JUST Wojciech | 558 | MROWINO | M40 | 00:34:13 | 156 | 00:03:32 | |||||||
23 | MICHALSKI Jakub | 471 | KOSZALIN | M40 | 00:34:13 | 155 | 00:04:48 | |||||||
24 | SZRAJNER Piotr | 495 | Triathlon Series Team | MARKI | M40 | 00:34:14 | 157 | 00:03:05 | ||||||
25 | SZULC Piotr | 672 | Labosport Team | GISLAVED | M40 | 00:34:17 | 159 | 00:04:00 | ||||||
26 | SOBUCKI Jacek | 517 | UKS TRS SUSZ | SUSZ | M40 | 00:34:17 | 158 | 00:02:39 | ||||||
27 | KAŹMIERCZAK Marcin | 234 | Klub Sportowy Celironman S.A. | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:34:19 | 161 | 00:03:50 | ||||||
28 | ANDRZEJCZYK Sebastian | 122 | TRINERGY | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:34:53 | 175 | 00:02:46 | ||||||
29 | FURMAŃSKI Krzysztof | 531 | UKS TRS | SUSZ | M40 | 00:35:01 | 179 | 00:02:59 | ||||||
30 | ZIĘBA Adam | 352 | TriSpace | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:35:09 | 183 | 00:02:15 | ||||||
31 | NOWAKOWSKI Rafał | 83 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:35:13 | 184 | 00:04:02 | ||||||
32 | DZIENIECKI Maciej | 261 | Volkswagen Poznań | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:35:17 | 185 | 03:06:07 | ||||||
33 | KAC Marek | 606 | UKS Tri-Team Rumia | RUMIA | M40 | 00:35:19 | 188 | 00:03:42 | ||||||
34 | NITSCHKE Maciej | 330 | Wolsztyński Klub Biegowy | WOLSZTYN | M40 | 00:35:25 | 193 | 00:03:05 | ||||||
35 | GEYDEROWICZ Jarek | 197 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:35:29 | 201 | 00:04:51 | |||||||
36 | RAKOWSKI Tomasz | 664 | Raku Team | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:35:31 | 204 | 00:03:55 | ||||||
37 | ZYCH Bartek | 289 | trienergy | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:35:33 | 208 | 00:03:00 | ||||||
38 | JABŁOŃSKI Jarosław | 522 | UKS TRS Susz | ZIELEŃ | M40 | 00:35:36 | 214 | 00:02:26 | ||||||
39 | SZLYK Maciej | 494 | INOWROCLAW | M40 | 00:35:37 | 216 | 00:04:01 | |||||||
40 | LANGOWSKI Piotr | 538 | UKS TRS Susz | SUSZ | M40 | 00:35:38 | 218 | 00:02:40 | ||||||
41 | BIESIADA Tomasz | 239 | Trinergy | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:35:38 | 219 | 00:03:02 | ||||||
42 | KOZŁOWSKI Daniel | 331 | KTS IRONMAN KWIDZYN | KWIDZYN | M40 | 00:35:39 | 222 | 00:02:48 | ||||||
43 | DRABOT Andrzej | 395 | Asseco Active Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:35:40 | 223 | 00:03:01 | ||||||
44 | MOJSIEWICZ Sławomir | 388 | STiRW-CKRW | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:35:40 | 224 | 00:03:06 | ||||||
45 | DWORAK Paweł | 657 | Non Iron | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:35:42 | 226 | 00:03:07 | ||||||
46 | SZAŁKOWSKI Tomasz | 610 | KST IronMan Kwidzyn | SUSZ | M40 | 00:35:44 | 230 | 00:02:42 | ||||||
47 | GROSZEWSKI Radoslaw | 668 | rowerysportowy tri negu | OLSZTYN | M40 | 00:35:49 | 240 | 00:03:27 | ||||||
48 | WILIŃSKI Tomasz | 345 | Labosport Team | OLSZTYN | M40 | 00:35:50 | 242 | 00:02:42 | ||||||
49 | OSIŃSKI Michał | 319 | TRUSKAW | M40 | 00:36:03 | 247 | ||||||||
50 | ZYNTEK Bartłomiej | 51 | Smaruj na Trening | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:36:52 | 270 | 00:03:13 | ||||||
51 | KOZAKIEWICZ Ryszard | 540 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:36:56 | 271 | 00:03:24 | ||||||
52 | ADAMOWICZ Piotr | 116 | F3Team | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:37:04 | 278 | 00:03:22 | ||||||
53 | SIWIRSKI Robert | 556 | WTT | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:37:05 | 280 | 00:02:50 | ||||||
54 | WOJNAR Robert | 205 | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:37:06 | 281 | 00:02:28 | |||||||
55 | PUCH Robert | 339 | LABOSPORT TEAM | ELBLĄG | M40 | 00:37:09 | 283 | 00:02:47 | ||||||
56 | SURDYN Damian | 109 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:37:36 | 298 | 00:03:01 | |||||||
57 | KWIECIEŃ Arek | 75 | TERENOWO.PL | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:37:47 | 303 | 00:03:36 | ||||||
58 | KUHN Tomasz | 351 | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | GRUDZIĄDZ | M40 | 00:37:49 | 304 | 00:03:26 | ||||||
59 | KRZESAK Adam | 439 | TRINERGY | PIASTÓW | M40 | 00:38:00 | 308 | 00:03:14 | ||||||
60 | LEŚNIEWSKI Jarek | 492 | TRINERGY | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:38:07 | 312 | 00:04:12 | ||||||
61 | KAPICA Sławomir | 386 | KTS IRONMAN KWIDZYN | KWIDZYN | M40 | 00:38:11 | 314 | 00:04:44 | ||||||
62 | KLOMFAS Miron Lech | 649 | Tri Space | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:38:27 | 322 | 00:02:29 | ||||||
63 | POCHYLSKI Przemysław | 265 | Zgrupka Team | LUBOŃ | M40 | 00:38:28 | 323 | 00:03:22 | ||||||
64 | GOŁEMBIEWSKI Marek | 277 | MUKS Piętnastka/b4sport Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:38:28 | 324 | 02:39:09 | ||||||
65 | PAŁYSA Marek Negu | 140 | Tri NEGU | DAWIDY BANKOWE | M40 | 00:38:29 | 325 | 00:03:23 | ||||||
66 | JANKOWSKI Tomasz | 633 | TriSpace | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:38:44 | 335 | 00:03:32 | ||||||
67 | AUGUSTYNIAK Mariusz | 591 | UKS TRS SUSZ | SUSZ | M40 | 00:38:45 | 337 | 00:03:25 | ||||||
68 | BRULIŃSKI Krzysztof | 403 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:38:47 | 338 | 00:05:30 | |||||||
69 | DEREWECKI Jarek | 224 | Triathlon Trójmiasto | SKRZESZEWO | M40 | 00:38:48 | 339 | 00:03:12 | ||||||
70 | KAPUSNIAK Tomasz | 670 | TAK DLA TRANSPLANTACJI | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:39:01 | 343 | 00:03:47 | ||||||
71 | TOMASZEWSKI Jarosław | 393 | KS Delfin | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:39:04 | 344 | 00:03:26 | ||||||
72 | RYBAKOWSKI Darek | 175 | Ironteam3city | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:39:06 | 345 | 00:03:44 | ||||||
73 | MIŚ Waldemar | 57 | BPH Runners Team | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:39:09 | 349 | 00:04:19 | ||||||
74 | SLODKI Maciej | 491 | PTT Delta | PŁOCK | M40 | 00:39:12 | 351 | 00:03:30 | ||||||
75 | OLEKSÓW Piotr | 624 | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:39:23 | 357 | 00:04:09 | |||||||
76 | KORECKI Dariusz | 108 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | M40 | 00:39:26 | 360 | 00:03:45 | |||||||
77 | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | 477 | Swimmers Masters Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:39:29 | 363 | 00:03:35 | ||||||
78 | WOŻNIAK Arkadiusz | 508 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:39:41 | 372 | 00:03:51 | |||||||
79 | HIRSZ Kamil Adam | 238 | Klub Sportowy Celironman S.A. | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:39:44 | 378 | 00:04:49 | ||||||
80 | BULA Piotr | 361 | ZGIERZ | M40 | 00:39:48 | 382 | 00:03:46 | |||||||
81 | SKUPIEŃ Konrad | 226 | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:39:52 | 384 | 00:03:32 | |||||||
82 | MRÓZ Tomasz | 383 | JĘDRZEJÓW | M40 | 00:39:53 | 385 | 00:03:49 | |||||||
83 | BŁAŻEJCZYK Jack | 127 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:40:09 | 396 | 00:05:34 | |||||||
84 | MARKUSZEWSKI Waldemar | 519 | UKS TRS Susz | SUSZ | M40 | 00:40:14 | 399 | 00:03:25 | ||||||
85 | KLUSKA Piotr | 427 | Grupa Wirtualna Polska Triathlon Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:40:15 | 401 | 00:03:40 | ||||||
86 | CHYŁKOWSKI Marcin | 565 | CyTrinowi Biegacze | MICHAŁOWICE | M40 | 00:40:25 | 413 | 00:02:19 | ||||||
87 | MAJEWSKI Marek | 544 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:40:42 | 420 | 00:03:40 | ||||||
88 | WASILEWSKI Mirosław | 195 | OrkaMasters Iława | IŁAWA | M40 | 00:40:44 | 424 | 00:03:32 | ||||||
89 | GRZANECKI Rafał | 442 | Pier...NieBiegam:) | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:40:44 | 423 | 00:02:36 | ||||||
90 | CHAJĘCKI Karol | 139 | F3Team | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:40:49 | 427 | 00:05:15 | ||||||
91 | KUBASIAK Krzysztof | 453 | KT Water Knights | ZIELONKI | M40 | 00:40:58 | 430 | 00:02:54 | ||||||
92 | CYBULSKI Konrad | 121 | Klub Sportowy Celironman S.A. | KUTNO | M40 | 00:41:11 | 437 | 00:03:49 | ||||||
93 | SKURZAK Michal | 73 | DUBLIN | M40 | 00:41:27 | 446 | 00:03:43 | |||||||
94 | ROKICKI Leszek | 178 | Enduroman | ELBLĄG | M40 | 00:41:37 | 450 | 00:03:41 | ||||||
95 | MAJKOWSKI Michał | 445 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:41:41 | 452 | 00:03:16 | |||||||
96 | CELMER Piotr | 398 | TriWAWA | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:42:11 | 460 | 00:03:39 | ||||||
97 | NOLL Dariusz | 112 | TriUnlimited | OSTROŁĘKA | M40 | 00:42:22 | 465 | 00:03:53 | ||||||
98 | MRÓZ Marek | 474 | Pasja Czyni Wolnym / Biuro Obsługi Firm PIO-MAR | MALBORK | M40 | 00:42:30 | 468 | 00:03:58 | ||||||
SIBIŃSKI Marcin | 479 | HTF | LUTOMIERSK | M40 | 00:42:32 | 469 | 03:03:49 | |||||||
100 | BIELIŃSKI Piotr | 316 | Powersystem/Triathlon Trójmiasto | KARTUZY | M40 | 00:42:38 | 470 | 00:03:09 | ||||||
101 | KOCUR Rafał | 625 | AT TEAM | GÓRKI MAŁE | M40 | 00:42:46 | 475 | 00:03:38 | ||||||
102 | SZUCA Zbigniew | 579 | IronTeam3City | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:43:00 | 484 | 00:04:50 | ||||||
103 | SOBCZAK Marcin | 88 | Tri Dream Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:43:07 | 487 | 00:03:56 | ||||||
104 | KOZŁOWSKI Bogdan | 291 | Tri NEGU | DYWITY | M40 | 00:43:09 | 489 | 00:04:21 | ||||||
105 | MICHAŁOWSKI Radosław | 391 | RADZIO TRIm | ELBLĄG | M40 | 00:43:27 | 493 | 00:05:47 | ||||||
106 | JEDRZEJCZYK Piotr | 186 | PIASECZNO | M40 | 00:43:44 | 500 | 00:03:47 | |||||||
107 | NOWAK Daniel | 441 | KP PSP SZTUM | CZERNIN | M40 | 00:44:04 | 511 | 00:03:48 | ||||||
108 | ZALEWSKI Marcin | 529 | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:44:51 | 519 | 00:04:49 | |||||||
109 | WEISS Damian | 536 | SMĘTOWO | M40 | 00:45:07 | 521 | 00:03:37 | |||||||
110 | IMIOŁEK Adam | 420 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:45:56 | 532 | 00:05:48 | |||||||
111 | PLESS Wojciech | 530 | Piast Łasin | SZEMBRUK 50 | M40 | 00:45:57 | 533 | 00:04:37 | ||||||
112 | TREDER Wiesław | 285 | Supra | GRZYBNO | M40 | 00:46:28 | 538 | 00:03:15 | ||||||
113 | PRZYBYŁKOWICZ Jacek | 204 | BSL | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:47:00 | 545 | 00:04:05 | ||||||
114 | ZIELONY Daniel | 354 | ALAUD | STARA WIEŚ | M40 | 00:48:25 | 555 | 00:05:29 | ||||||
115 | ZAURSKI Paweł | 215 | TriUnlimited | DZBENIN | M40 | 00:49:48 | 562 | 00:05:00 | ||||||
116 | KALINOWSKI Grzegorz | 594 | GVT | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:50:47 | 571 | 00:03:31 | ||||||
117 | HOJNOWSKI Paweł | 135 | F3Team | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:50:48 | 572 | 00:03:57 |
Znaleziono 117 wynik(ów)