Organizator : | Urząd Miejski w Suszu |
Data : | 2016-06-26 |
Miejsce : | Susz |
Dystans : | 113 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 734 |
Wystartowało : | 589 |
Nie ukończyło : | 59 |
Ukończyło : | 530 |
Na trasie : | 48 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Czas | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Kara | 1.9km | Poz | |||||
1 | NAJMOWICZ Sebastian | 7 | Tri NEGU / rowerysportowy | OLSZTYN | M25 | 00:24:13 | 2 | 00:01:58 | ||||||
2 | NAJMOWICZ Paweł | 21 | Tri NEGU | OLSZTYN | M18 | 00:24:50 | 4 | 00:01:53 | ||||||
3 | ŁAWICKI Marcin | 6 | MKS Płetval Polkowice | LUBIN | M30 | 00:26:23 | 7 | 00:01:59 | ||||||
4 | KLUGE Krzysztof | 144 | Enduroman Elbląg | ELBLĄG | M30 | 00:28:03 | 17 | 00:02:33 | ||||||
5 | TOMASZEWICZ Damian | 499 | CompleXsports Pro Team | ELBLĄG | M18 | 00:28:20 | 24 | 00:02:31 | ||||||
6 | BISKUPSKI Mariusz | 26 | UKS TRS SUSZ | SUSZ | M40 | 00:28:20 | 23 | 00:02:17 | ||||||
7 | MARKOWSKI Marek | 62 | Labosport Team / Ulimate Petarda Squad Team Lubin | LUBIN | M35 | 00:28:31 | 26 | 00:02:19 | ||||||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||||
WALIŃSKI Mikołaj | 142 | Prefbud Dzierzgoń | ELBLĄG | M35 | 00:30:10 | 39 | 00:02:13 | |||||||
9 | MAJKA Michał | 20 | Labosport Team/Orlińscy.pl | ELBLĄG | M35 | 00:30:13 | 41 | 00:02:22 | ||||||
10 | PLUTA Gniewomir | 483 | UKS TRS SUSZ | SUSZ | M35 | 00:30:41 | 51 | 00:02:40 | ||||||
11 | GIERASIMCZYK Rafał | 148 | Biernat Rehabilitacja + Sport | MORĄG | M18 | 00:30:42 | 52 | 00:02:31 | ||||||
12 | SULIMA Grzegorz | 559 | OLECKO | M25 | 00:31:10 | 62 | 00:03:27 | |||||||
13 | CZAJKA Maciej | 394 | Nadaktywni | SOKÓŁKA | M25 | 00:31:24 | 68 | 00:02:45 | ||||||
14 | MAZUR Paweł | 131 | AGROLOK SPORT TEAM/ UKS TRS SUSZ | SUSZ | M25 | 00:31:57 | 78 | 00:02:41 | ||||||
15 | SOBOLEWSKI Marcin | 525 | UKS TRS Susz | ZALEWO | M35 | 00:32:06 | 82 | 00:02:25 | ||||||
16 | KONIECZNY Marcin | 15 | NIEMANIEMOGĘ/TriathlonSeriesTeam | OLSZTYN | M40 | 00:32:10 | 84 | 00:01:59 | ||||||
SZCZOTKA Mariusz | 90 | Labo Sport / AT Team | WIEPRZ | M40 | 00:32:24 | 88 | 00:02:53 | |||||||
18 | PRUCHNIEWSKI Karol | 176 | SZCZYTNO | M30 | 00:32:33 | 95 | 00:02:38 | |||||||
19 | KORD Radosław | 497 | su52tr14thl0n | BARCZEWO | M30 | 00:32:36 | 100 | 00:02:17 | ||||||
20 | RUTKOWSKI Paweł | 646 | Tri NEGU | OLSZTYN | M35 | 5min | 00:32:38 | 101 | 00:02:47 | |||||
21 | STAWIARZ Paweł | 335 | ELBLĄG | M40 | 00:32:46 | 105 | 00:03:25 | |||||||
22 | LITWINIUK Krzysztof | 300 | Tri NEGU | OLSZTYN | M35 | 00:33:02 | 110 | 00:03:01 | ||||||
23 | JARECKI Grzegorz | 451 | Progress Triathlon Team | ELBLĄG | M18 | 00:33:03 | 111 | 00:02:57 | ||||||
24 | LETNIOWSKI Maciej | 173 | Masterlease Sport Team | KOWALE | M45 | 00:33:22 | 117 | 00:03:29 | ||||||
25 | WACŁAWSKI Krzysztof | 180 | OrkaMasters Iława | IŁAWA | M50 | 00:33:30 | 121 | 00:03:21 | ||||||
26 | SARNOWSKI Zbyszek | 613 | UKS TRS Susz | SUSZ | M40 | 5min | 00:33:51 | 130 | 00:03:21 | |||||
27 | TOŁWIŃSKI Bogusław | 524 | MKS TRUSO Elbląg | ELBLĄG | M45 | 00:34:00 | 138 | 00:03:00 | ||||||
28 | SIEMIANOWSKI Slawek | 518 | UKS TRS SUSZ | SUSZ | M40 | 00:34:09 | 151 | 00:03:21 | ||||||
29 | SOBUCKI Jacek | 517 | UKS TRS SUSZ | SUSZ | M40 | 00:34:17 | 158 | 00:02:39 | ||||||
30 | PUNPUR Krzysztof | 229 | Net System Triathlon Team | OSTRÓDA | M30 | 00:34:34 | 166 | 00:03:07 | ||||||
31 | JONIO Tomasz | 232 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | SZELIGI | M35 | 00:34:44 | 169 | 00:03:01 | ||||||
32 | FURMAŃSKI Krzysztof | 531 | UKS TRS | SUSZ | M40 | 00:35:01 | 179 | 00:02:59 | ||||||
33 | OŁOWSKI Jakub | 380 | Tri NEGU | BISKUPIEC | M30 | 00:35:07 | 182 | 00:02:17 | ||||||
34 | ROSIŃSKI Przemysław | 612 | B4SPORT | ZIELONKA | M35 | 00:35:25 | 194 | 00:02:43 | ||||||
35 | JEDOWSKI Maciej | 500 | UKS TRS | SUSZ | M35 | 00:35:30 | 202 | 00:03:07 | ||||||
36 | JABŁOŃSKI Jarosław | 522 | UKS TRS Susz | ZIELEŃ | M40 | 00:35:36 | 214 | 00:02:26 | ||||||
37 | LANGOWSKI Piotr | 538 | UKS TRS Susz | SUSZ | M40 | 00:35:38 | 218 | 00:02:40 | ||||||
38 | GUTOWSKI Paweł | 532 | uks trs susz | SUSZ | M35 | 00:35:43 | 227 | 00:03:09 | ||||||
39 | SZAŁKOWSKI Tomasz | 610 | KST IronMan Kwidzyn | SUSZ | M40 | 00:35:44 | 230 | 00:02:42 | ||||||
40 | PUNPUR Marcin | 666 | Net System | OSTRÓDA | M35 | 00:35:46 | 235 | 00:02:48 | ||||||
41 | RÓŻAŃSKI Kamil | 415 | ELBLĄG | M30 | 00:35:48 | 239 | 00:04:40 | |||||||
42 | GROSZEWSKI Radoslaw | 668 | rowerysportowy tri negu | OLSZTYN | M40 | 00:35:49 | 240 | 00:03:27 | ||||||
43 | WILIŃSKI Tomasz | 345 | Labosport Team | OLSZTYN | M40 | 00:35:50 | 242 | 00:02:42 | ||||||
44 | JESION Ireneusz | 241 | LUBIN | M45 | 00:36:04 | 248 | 00:03:28 | |||||||
45 | MICHALSKI Arek | 270 | OrkaMasters Iława | IŁAWA | M45 | 00:36:17 | 252 | 00:04:00 | ||||||
46 | PANEK Wojtek | 481 | UKS TRS SUSZ | SUSZ | M35 | 00:36:32 | 259 | 00:03:44 | ||||||
47 | PATALON Piotr | 97 | ORKAMASTERS Iława | BRATIAN | M45 | 00:36:33 | 260 | 00:02:53 | ||||||
48 | PUCH Robert | 339 | LABOSPORT TEAM | ELBLĄG | M40 | 00:37:09 | 283 | 00:02:47 | ||||||
49 | SZUL Daniel | 523 | UKS-TRS SUSZ | SUSZ | M30 | 00:37:20 | 290 | 00:02:57 | ||||||
50 | WIATROWSKI Krzysztof | 98 | TriWiatraki / IronTeam3City | KOWALE | M35 | 00:37:29 | 294 | 00:02:42 | ||||||
51 | NOGA Jarosław | 580 | Labosport | OLSZTYN | M30 | 00:37:44 | 301 | 00:02:28 | ||||||
52 | JELSKI Michał | 663 | KTS IRONMAN KWIDZYN | SUSZ | M35 | 00:38:02 | 310 | 00:05:07 | ||||||
53 | KUDYK Jan | 419 | Orka Masters Iława | IŁAWA | M45 | 00:38:38 | 330 | 00:03:23 | ||||||
54 | FRIEDRICH Arek | 360 | TRI NEGU | OLSZTYN | M35 | 00:38:44 | 334 | 00:03:38 | ||||||
55 | AUGUSTYNIAK Mariusz | 591 | UKS TRS SUSZ | SUSZ | M40 | 00:38:45 | 337 | 00:03:25 | ||||||
56 | TADLA Paweł | 259 | NET SYSTEM Triathlon Team | OSTRÓDA | M30 | 00:39:15 | 353 | 00:02:52 | ||||||
57 | CHOJNOWSKI Andrzej | 182 | IŁAWA | M45 | 00:39:19 | 356 | 00:03:48 | |||||||
58 | LEMPEK Daniel | 387 | OrkaMasters Iława | LUBAWA | M30 | 00:39:47 | 381 | 00:04:47 | ||||||
59 | KLIMOWSKI Przemysław | 80 | MAM TRI Elbląg Team | ELBLĄG | M35 | 00:40:06 | 394 | 00:03:41 | ||||||
60 | SIECIŃSKI Emil | 225 | UKS TRS Susz | SUSZ | M25 | 00:40:07 | 395 | 00:02:50 | ||||||
61 | NIESPOREK Łukasz | 162 | OLSZTYN | M30 | 00:40:09 | 397 | 00:04:08 | |||||||
62 | MARKUSZEWSKI Waldemar | 519 | UKS TRS Susz | SUSZ | M40 | 00:40:14 | 399 | 00:03:25 | ||||||
63 | ROŚ Piotr | 571 | OLSZTYN | M30 | 00:40:17 | 402 | 00:04:37 | |||||||
64 | GÓRSKI Wojciech | 520 | TRS SUSZ | SUSZ | M35 | 00:40:28 | 414 | 00:02:48 | ||||||
65 | MAGUN Krzysztof | 502 | Drużyna Blondyna | OLSZTYN | M25 | 00:40:36 | 417 | 00:04:39 | ||||||
66 | WASILEWSKI Mirosław | 195 | OrkaMasters Iława | IŁAWA | M40 | 00:40:44 | 424 | 00:03:32 | ||||||
67 | ROKICKI Leszek | 178 | Enduroman | ELBLĄG | M40 | 00:41:37 | 450 | 00:03:41 | ||||||
68 | TOMASZEWICZ Marcin | 504 | CompleXsports | ELBLĄG | M25 | 00:42:07 | 459 | 00:02:50 | ||||||
69 | WACŁAWSKI Grzegorz | 332 | OrkaMasters Iława | IŁAWA | M55 | 00:42:15 | 461 | 00:04:44 | ||||||
70 | KOZŁOWSKI Bogdan | 291 | Tri NEGU | DYWITY | M40 | 00:43:09 | 489 | 00:04:21 | ||||||
71 | MICHAŁOWSKI Radosław | 391 | RADZIO TRIm | ELBLĄG | M40 | 00:43:27 | 493 | 00:05:47 | ||||||
72 | KLIMAS Marek | 684 | BARCZEWO | M55 | 00:43:45 | 501 | 00:03:49 | |||||||
73 | DOMŻALSKI Łukasz | 516 | Tri Universe | OLSZTYN | M25 | 00:44:35 | 514 | 00:03:36 | ||||||
74 | KORWIEL Rafał | 561 | Team Kopeć | OSTRÓDA | M30 | 00:50:31 | 569 | 00:03:16 | ||||||
75 | LE GUERN Bertrand | 598 | JANUSZEWO | M45 | 00:53:25 | 579 | 00:06:05 | |||||||
76 | GARDECKI Paweł | 134 | NET SYSTEM Triathlon Team | OSTRÓDA | M25 | 00:55:10 | 584 | 00:03:05 |
Znaleziono 76 wynik(ów)