Organizator : | Urząd Miejski w Suszu |
Data : | 2016-06-26 |
Miejsce : | Susz |
Dystans : | 113 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 734 |
Wystartowało : | 589 |
Nie ukończyło : | 59 |
Ukończyło : | 530 |
Na trasie : | 48 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Czas | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Kara | 1.9km | Poz | 17.3km | 62.3km | 90km | Poz | 6.9km | 13.9km | 20.8km | 20.9km | Poz | Czas netto 113km | Czas łączny 113km | Różnica w czasie | ||
1 | NAJMOWICZ Paweł | 21 | Tri NEGU | OLSZTYN | M18 | 2 | M 3 | 00:24:50 | 4 | 00:01:53 | 00:26:50 | 01:34:16 | 02:17:27 | 21 | 00:02:27 | 00:27:14 | 00:56:24 | 01:25:23 | 01:25:39 | 6 | 04:12:16.30 | 04:12:16.30 | |||
2 | KONIECZNY Marcin | 15 | NIEMANIEMOGĘ/TriathlonSeriesTeam | OLSZTYN | M40 | 1 | M 6 | 00:32:10 | 84 | 00:01:59 | 00:25:16 | 01:31:10 | 02:13:03 | 7 | 00:01:58 | 00:27:37 | 00:56:51 | 01:26:07 | 01:26:21 | 7 | 04:15:31.70 | 04:15:31.70 | +00:03:15 (1.3%) | ||
3 | MAJKA Michał | 20 | Labosport Team/Orlińscy.pl | ELBLĄG | M35 | 3 | M 12 | 00:30:13 | 41 | 00:02:22 | 00:26:36 | 01:32:47 | 02:15:09 | 9 | 00:02:23 | 00:28:39 | 00:59:24 | 01:29:47 | 01:30:01 | 18 | 04:20:08.45 | 04:20:08.45 | +00:07:52 (3.0%) | ||
4 | KLUGE Krzysztof | 144 | Enduroman Elbląg | ELBLĄG | M30 | 7 | M 15 | 00:28:03 | 17 | 00:02:33 | 00:27:53 | 01:36:06 | 02:20:24 | 44 | 00:02:07 | 00:29:02 | 01:00:36 | 01:31:28 | 01:31:39 | 26 | 04:24:46.90 | 04:24:46.90 | +00:12:30 (4.7%) | ||
5 | BISKUPSKI Mariusz | 26 | UKS TRS SUSZ | SUSZ | M40 | 3 | M 18 | 00:28:20 | 23 | 00:02:17 | 00:26:50 | 01:36:04 | 02:20:07 | 40 | 00:02:34 | 00:30:28 | 01:02:27 | 01:34:40 | 01:34:53 | 35 | 04:28:11.90 | 04:28:11.90 | +00:15:55 (5.9%) | ||
6 | PRUCHNIEWSKI Karol | 176 | SZCZYTNO | M30 | 9 | M 19 | 00:32:33 | 95 | 00:02:38 | 00:26:26 | 01:35:58 | 02:19:38 | 35 | 00:02:43 | 00:29:19 | 00:59:55 | 01:30:37 | 01:30:49 | 20 | 04:28:21.55 | 04:28:21.55 | +00:16:05 (6.0%) | |||
7 | TOMASZEWICZ Damian | 499 | CompleXsports Pro Team | ELBLĄG | M18 | 3 | M 24 | 00:28:20 | 24 | 00:02:31 | 00:26:54 | 01:35:55 | 02:20:07 | 41 | 00:02:06 | 00:30:56 | 01:03:52 | 01:37:11 | 01:37:27 | 51 | 04:30:31.50 | 04:30:31.50 | +00:18:15 (6.7%) | ||
8 | OŁOWSKI Jakub | 380 | Tri NEGU | BISKUPIEC | M30 | 13 | M 35 | 00:35:07 | 182 | 00:02:17 | 00:28:25 | 01:38:07 | 02:22:00 | 53 | 00:01:55 | 00:29:18 | 01:01:35 | 01:33:29 | 01:33:45 | 31 | 04:35:04.20 | 04:35:04.20 | +00:22:47 (8.3%) | ||
9 | JABŁOŃSKI Jarosław | 522 | UKS TRS Susz | ZIELEŃ | M40 | 8 | M 43 | 00:35:36 | 214 | 00:02:26 | 00:26:33 | 01:38:14 | 02:23:51 | 67 | 00:02:11 | 00:29:38 | 01:01:12 | 01:34:38 | 01:34:54 | 36 | 04:38:58.20 | 04:38:58.20 | +00:26:41 (9.6%) | ||
10 | SOBOLEWSKI Marcin | 525 | UKS TRS Susz | ZALEWO | M35 | 8 | M 47 | 00:32:06 | 82 | 00:02:25 | 00:29:18 | 01:42:33 | 02:29:48 | 148 | 00:02:35 | 00:30:33 | 01:02:30 | 01:34:46 | 01:34:58 | 37 | 04:41:52.00 | 04:41:52.00 | +00:29:35 (10.5%) | ||
11 | PUNPUR Marcin | 666 | Net System | OSTRÓDA | M35 | 11 | M 57 | 00:35:46 | 235 | 00:02:48 | 00:27:30 | 01:40:22 | 02:28:59 | 133 | 00:02:53 | 00:28:03 | 01:01:03 | 01:35:09 | 01:35:23 | 40 | 04:45:49.75 | 04:45:49.75 | +00:33:33 (11.7%) | ||
12 | PLUTA Gniewomir | 483 | UKS TRS SUSZ | SUSZ | M35 | 16 | M 69 | 00:30:41 | 51 | 00:02:40 | 00:29:05 | 01:43:28 | 02:31:45 | 175 | 00:02:16 | 00:31:31 | 01:05:06 | 01:42:04 | 01:42:19 | 84 | 04:49:41.70 | 04:49:41.70 | +00:37:25 (12.9%) | ||
13 | SULIMA Grzegorz | 559 | OLECKO | M25 | 4 | M 70 | 00:31:10 | 62 | 00:03:27 | 00:28:31 | 01:42:41 | 02:31:26 | 172 | 00:02:38 | 00:31:41 | 01:06:05 | 01:41:03 | 01:41:20 | 72 | 04:50:01.60 | 04:50:01.60 | +00:37:45 (13.0%) | |||
14 | SIECIŃSKI Emil | 225 | UKS TRS Susz | SUSZ | M25 | 5 | M 78 | 00:40:07 | 395 | 00:02:50 | 00:27:36 | 01:41:15 | 02:29:56 | 151 | 00:02:33 | 00:30:26 | 01:01:39 | 01:35:49 | 01:36:10 | 46 | 04:51:36.15 | 04:51:36.15 | +00:39:19 (13.5%) | ||
15 | SOBUCKI Jacek | 517 | UKS TRS SUSZ | SUSZ | M40 | 16 | M 80 | 00:34:17 | 158 | 00:02:39 | 00:27:38 | 01:38:41 | 02:24:39 | 80 | 00:02:34 | 00:35:34 | 01:11:32 | 01:47:45 | 01:48:01 | 130 | 04:52:10.25 | 04:52:10.25 | +00:39:53 (13.7%) | ||
16 | WACŁAWSKI Krzysztof | 180 | OrkaMasters Iława | IŁAWA | M50 | 3 | M 81 | 00:33:30 | 121 | 00:03:21 | 00:26:30 | 01:36:54 | 02:24:48 | 85 | 00:03:01 | 00:33:41 | 01:11:34 | 01:47:28 | 01:47:45 | 125 | 04:52:25.30 | 04:52:25.30 | +00:40:09 (13.7%) | ||
17 | PUCH Robert | 339 | LABOSPORT TEAM | ELBLĄG | M40 | 17 | M 82 | 00:37:09 | 283 | 00:02:47 | 00:27:00 | 01:38:32 | 02:24:03 | 71 | 00:02:42 | 00:32:57 | 01:08:34 | 01:45:29 | 01:45:45 | 110 | 04:52:26.60 | 04:52:26.60 | +00:40:10 (13.7%) | ||
18 | MAZUR Paweł | 131 | AGROLOK SPORT TEAM/ UKS TRS SUSZ | SUSZ | M25 | 8 | M 89 | 00:31:57 | 78 | 00:02:41 | 00:29:37 | 01:43:59 | 02:30:29 | 159 | 00:02:46 | 00:33:21 | 01:09:44 | 01:45:33 | 01:45:51 | 112 | 04:53:44.95 | 04:53:44.95 | +00:41:28 (14.1%) | ||
19 | GIERASIMCZYK Rafał | 148 | Biernat Rehabilitacja + Sport | MORĄG | M18 | 6 | M 99 | 00:30:42 | 52 | 00:02:31 | 00:30:26 | 01:47:10 | 02:38:05 | 274 | 00:02:26 | 00:32:26 | 01:06:42 | 01:41:23 | 01:41:39 | 77 | 04:55:23.10 | 04:55:23.10 | +00:43:06 (14.6%) | ||
20 | WILIŃSKI Tomasz | 345 | Labosport Team | OLSZTYN | M40 | 23 | M 102 | 00:35:50 | 242 | 00:02:42 | 00:27:37 | 01:40:15 | 02:27:01 | 113 | 00:02:22 | 00:32:01 | 01:08:57 | 01:47:35 | 01:47:51 | 127 | 04:55:46.20 | 04:55:46.20 | +00:43:29 (14.7%) | ||
21 | JONIO Tomasz | 232 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | SZELIGI | M35 | 27 | M 104 | 00:34:44 | 169 | 00:03:01 | 00:27:31 | 01:38:48 | 02:23:59 | 69 | 00:03:05 | 00:34:10 | 01:12:00 | 01:50:45 | 01:51:03 | 167 | 04:55:52.25 | 04:55:52.25 | +00:43:35 (14.7%) | ||
22 | JARECKI Grzegorz | 451 | Progress Triathlon Team | ELBLĄG | M18 | 7 | M 107 | 00:33:03 | 111 | 00:02:57 | 00:28:53 | 01:43:00 | 02:31:29 | 173 | 00:02:15 | 00:33:19 | 01:08:55 | 01:47:47 | 01:48:01 | 129 | 04:57:45.95 | 04:57:45.95 | +00:45:29 (15.3%) | ||
23 | FURMAŃSKI Krzysztof | 531 | UKS TRS | SUSZ | M40 | 25 | M 116 | 00:35:01 | 179 | 00:02:59 | 00:29:46 | 01:46:13 | 02:34:29 | 212 | 00:02:48 | 00:34:48 | 01:10:23 | 01:44:39 | 01:44:52 | 104 | 05:00:09.40 | 05:00:09.40 | +00:47:53 (16.0%) | ||
24 | WIATROWSKI Krzysztof | 98 | TriWiatraki / IronTeam3City | KOWALE | M35 | 33 | M 122 | 00:37:29 | 294 | 00:02:42 | 00:29:38 | 01:47:59 | 02:37:48 | 266 | 00:02:26 | 00:30:43 | 01:06:11 | 01:40:45 | 01:41:07 | 69 | 05:01:32.70 | 05:01:32.70 | +00:49:16 (16.3%) | ||
25 | KORD Radosław | 497 | su52tr14thl0n | BARCZEWO | M30 | 33 | M 128 | 00:32:36 | 100 | 00:02:17 | 00:26:42 | 01:34:48 | 02:18:50 | 32 | 00:02:38 | 00:35:08 | 01:19:53 | 02:05:54 | 02:06:13 | 337 | 05:02:34.45 | 05:02:34.45 | +00:50:18 (16.6%) | ||
26 | LITWINIUK Krzysztof | 300 | Tri NEGU | OLSZTYN | M35 | 37 | M 133 | 00:33:02 | 110 | 00:03:01 | 00:28:00 | 01:41:16 | 02:28:56 | 132 | 00:02:48 | 00:36:07 | 01:14:59 | 01:55:17 | 01:55:36 | 217 | 05:03:23.75 | 05:03:23.75 | +00:51:07 (16.9%) | ||
27 | PUNPUR Krzysztof | 229 | Net System Triathlon Team | OSTRÓDA | M30 | 34 | M 134 | 00:34:34 | 166 | 00:03:07 | 00:27:50 | 01:41:38 | 02:32:10 | 181 | 00:02:59 | 00:33:34 | 01:11:39 | 01:50:23 | 01:50:45 | 166 | 05:03:35.70 | 05:03:35.70 | +00:51:19 (16.9%) | ||
28 | MAGUN Krzysztof | 502 | Drużyna Blondyna | OLSZTYN | M25 | 14 | M 140 | 00:40:36 | 417 | 00:04:39 | 00:28:55 | 01:45:15 | 02:34:52 | 219 | 00:04:16 | 00:30:56 | 01:03:49 | 01:39:22 | 01:39:40 | 56 | 05:04:03.90 | 05:04:03.90 | +00:51:47 (17.0%) | ||
29 | AUGUSTYNIAK Mariusz | 591 | UKS TRS SUSZ | SUSZ | M40 | 35 | M 154 | 00:38:45 | 337 | 00:03:25 | 01:43:42 | 02:32:38 | 190 | 00:02:39 | 00:34:55 | 01:11:48 | 01:48:33 | 01:48:48 | 144 | 05:06:15.20 | 05:06:15.20 | +00:53:58 (17.6%) | |||
30 | PATALON Piotr | 97 | ORKAMASTERS Iława | BRATIAN | M45 | 12 | M 168 | 00:36:33 | 260 | 00:02:53 | 00:28:17 | 01:43:08 | 02:33:36 | 204 | 00:02:46 | 00:36:43 | 01:14:37 | 01:53:15 | 01:53:31 | 189 | 05:09:19.60 | 05:09:19.60 | +00:57:03 (18.4%) | ||
31 | ROSIŃSKI Przemysław | 612 | B4SPORT | ZIELONKA | M35 | 49 | M 174 | 00:35:25 | 194 | 00:02:43 | 00:28:00 | 01:40:47 | 02:28:51 | 131 | 00:02:40 | 00:36:19 | 01:22:01 | 02:01:26 | 02:01:43 | 288 | 05:11:22.45 | 05:11:22.45 | +00:59:06 (19.0%) | ||
32 | JESION Ireneusz | 241 | LUBIN | M45 | 14 | M 175 | 00:36:04 | 248 | 00:03:28 | 00:28:18 | 01:44:27 | 02:32:14 | 183 | 00:03:17 | 00:38:29 | 01:18:39 | 01:56:14 | 01:56:30 | 228 | 05:11:33.35 | 05:11:33.35 | +00:59:17 (19.0%) | |||
33 | TOMASZEWICZ Marcin | 504 | CompleXsports | ELBLĄG | M25 | 17 | M 180 | 00:42:07 | 459 | 00:02:50 | 00:28:44 | 01:43:38 | 02:33:57 | 209 | 00:02:31 | 00:35:25 | 01:15:32 | 01:51:06 | 01:51:19 | 168 | 05:12:44.00 | 05:12:44.00 | +01:00:27 (19.3%) | ||
34 | CZAJKA Maciej | 394 | Nadaktywni | SOKÓŁKA | M25 | 18 | M 185 | 00:31:24 | 68 | 00:02:45 | 00:29:47 | 01:46:38 | 02:37:55 | 270 | 00:03:32 | 00:36:59 | 01:17:35 | 01:57:02 | 01:57:21 | 236 | 05:12:57.85 | 05:12:57.85 | +01:00:41 (19.4%) | ||
35 | ROKICKI Leszek | 178 | Enduroman | ELBLĄG | M40 | 41 | M 194 | 00:41:37 | 450 | 00:03:41 | 00:29:32 | 01:45:45 | 02:35:46 | 241 | 00:03:23 | 00:33:43 | 01:11:58 | 01:50:08 | 01:50:20 | 159 | 05:14:47.65 | 05:14:47.65 | +01:02:31 (19.9%) | ||
36 | LETNIOWSKI Maciej | 173 | Masterlease Sport Team | KOWALE | M45 | 16 | M 200 | 00:33:22 | 117 | 00:03:29 | 00:29:01 | 01:44:48 | 02:34:39 | 213 | 00:03:03 | 00:36:12 | 01:19:16 | 02:00:37 | 02:00:53 | 276 | 05:15:26.20 | 05:15:26.20 | +01:03:09 (20.0%) | ||
37 | JEDOWSKI Maciej | 500 | UKS TRS | SUSZ | M35 | 59 | M 202 | 00:35:30 | 202 | 00:03:07 | 00:28:18 | 01:41:23 | 02:29:17 | 136 | 00:03:29 | 00:37:28 | 01:20:46 | 02:04:12 | 02:04:32 | 317 | 05:15:55.35 | 05:15:55.35 | +01:03:39 (20.1%) | ||
38 | STAWIARZ Paweł | 335 | ELBLĄG | M40 | 47 | M 213 | 00:32:46 | 105 | 00:03:25 | 00:29:43 | 01:43:53 | 02:32:43 | 194 | 00:03:09 | 00:38:35 | 01:22:27 | 02:05:39 | 02:05:57 | 336 | 05:18:00.10 | 05:18:00.10 | +01:05:43 (20.7%) | |||
39 | GUTOWSKI Paweł | 532 | uks trs susz | SUSZ | M35 | 63 | M 215 | 00:35:43 | 227 | 00:03:09 | 00:32:03 | 01:52:34 | 02:43:27 | 336 | 00:03:04 | 00:36:17 | 01:14:56 | 01:52:55 | 01:53:11 | 187 | 05:18:34.90 | 05:18:34.90 | +01:06:18 (20.8%) | ||
40 | SZAŁKOWSKI Tomasz | 610 | KST IronMan Kwidzyn | SUSZ | M40 | 49 | M 217 | 00:35:44 | 230 | 00:02:42 | 00:27:35 | 01:38:54 | 02:25:19 | 90 | 00:03:40 | 00:40:12 | 01:25:28 | 02:11:24 | 02:11:43 | 395 | 05:19:08.35 | 05:19:08.35 | +01:06:52 (21.0%) | ||
41 | KUDYK Jan | 419 | Orka Masters Iława | IŁAWA | M45 | 20 | M 229 | 00:38:38 | 330 | 00:03:23 | 00:28:16 | 01:42:10 | 02:29:52 | 150 | 00:03:12 | 00:41:56 | 01:25:18 | 02:06:51 | 02:07:08 | 348 | 05:22:13.75 | 05:22:13.75 | +01:09:57 (21.7%) | ||
42 | NOGA Jarosław | 580 | Labosport | OLSZTYN | M30 | 55 | M 237 | 00:37:44 | 301 | 00:02:28 | 00:27:30 | 01:38:28 | 02:25:27 | 93 | 00:03:00 | 00:39:22 | 01:29:22 | 02:14:14 | 02:14:30 | 412 | 05:23:09.85 | 05:23:09.85 | +01:10:53 (21.9%) | ||
43 | FRIEDRICH Arek | 360 | TRI NEGU | OLSZTYN | M35 | 73 | M 249 | 00:38:44 | 334 | 00:03:38 | 00:27:57 | 01:39:33 | 02:25:36 | 95 | 00:03:28 | 00:43:06 | 01:29:19 | 02:14:19 | 02:14:37 | 413 | 05:26:03.00 | 05:26:03.00 | +01:13:46 (22.6%) | ||
44 | SZUL Daniel | 523 | UKS-TRS SUSZ | SUSZ | M30 | 57 | M 250 | 00:37:20 | 290 | 00:02:57 | 00:27:28 | 01:38:44 | 02:29:14 | 134 | 00:03:04 | 00:51:27 | 01:32:18 | 02:13:18 | 02:13:34 | 407 | 05:26:09.55 | 05:26:09.55 | +01:13:53 (22.7%) | ||
45 | SIEMIANOWSKI Slawek | 518 | UKS TRS SUSZ | SUSZ | M40 | 58 | M 262 | 00:34:09 | 151 | 00:03:21 | 00:30:21 | 01:49:13 | 02:42:24 | 327 | 00:03:19 | 00:39:30 | 01:21:41 | 02:04:59 | 02:05:26 | 329 | 05:28:39.70 | 05:28:39.70 | +01:16:23 (23.2%) | ||
46 | GÓRSKI Wojciech | 520 | TRS SUSZ | SUSZ | M35 | 75 | M 263 | 00:40:28 | 414 | 00:02:48 | 00:29:53 | 01:49:37 | 02:41:27 | 316 | 00:03:01 | 00:37:27 | 01:17:55 | 02:00:28 | 02:00:56 | 278 | 05:28:40.25 | 05:28:40.25 | +01:16:23 (23.2%) | ||
47 | WASILEWSKI Mirosław | 195 | OrkaMasters Iława | IŁAWA | M40 | 63 | M 281 | 00:40:44 | 424 | 00:03:32 | 00:29:11 | 01:46:33 | 02:39:17 | 292 | 00:04:02 | 00:41:20 | 01:22:35 | 02:03:01 | 02:03:19 | 304 | 05:30:54.65 | 05:30:54.65 | +01:18:38 (23.8%) | ||
48 | PANEK Wojtek | 481 | UKS TRS SUSZ | SUSZ | M35 | 81 | M 287 | 00:36:32 | 259 | 00:03:44 | 00:31:14 | 01:51:08 | 02:44:06 | 341 | 00:03:39 | 00:40:00 | 01:22:39 | 02:03:30 | 02:03:48 | 311 | 05:31:49.00 | 05:31:49.00 | +01:19:32 (24.0%) | ||
49 | MARKUSZEWSKI Waldemar | 519 | UKS TRS Susz | SUSZ | M40 | 67 | M 296 | 00:40:14 | 399 | 00:03:25 | 00:30:32 | 01:47:46 | 02:39:10 | 290 | 00:03:01 | 00:38:13 | 01:19:49 | 02:07:06 | 02:07:24 | 352 | 05:33:14.30 | 05:33:14.30 | +01:20:58 (24.3%) | ||
50 | KLIMOWSKI Przemysław | 80 | MAM TRI Elbląg Team | ELBLĄG | M35 | 86 | M 303 | 00:40:06 | 394 | 00:03:41 | 00:31:32 | 01:57:16 | 02:53:43 | 445 | 00:03:17 | 00:35:32 | 01:13:18 | 01:53:25 | 01:53:44 | 192 | 05:34:31.10 | 05:34:31.10 | +01:22:14 (24.6%) | ||
51 | KOZŁOWSKI Bogdan | 291 | Tri NEGU | DYWITY | M40 | 74 | M 323 | 00:43:09 | 489 | 00:04:21 | 00:31:11 | 01:51:12 | 02:45:20 | 349 | 00:03:59 | 00:38:11 | 01:19:56 | 02:04:32 | 02:04:52 | 319 | 05:41:41.60 | 05:41:41.60 | +01:29:25 (26.2%) | ||
52 | NIESPOREK Łukasz | 162 | OLSZTYN | M30 | 78 | M 335 | 00:40:09 | 397 | 00:04:08 | 00:29:19 | 01:46:24 | 02:38:35 | 279 | 00:03:34 | 00:38:52 | 01:25:57 | 02:18:05 | 02:18:26 | 440 | 05:44:52.05 | 05:44:52.05 | +01:32:35 (26.8%) | |||
53 | MICHALSKI Arek | 270 | OrkaMasters Iława | IŁAWA | M45 | 34 | M 347 | 00:36:17 | 252 | 00:04:00 | 00:31:39 | 01:52:33 | 02:49:18 | 392 | 00:03:22 | 00:43:50 | 01:29:08 | 02:13:55 | 02:14:16 | 409 | 05:47:13.10 | 05:47:13.10 | +01:34:56 (27.3%) | ||
54 | RÓŻAŃSKI Kamil | 415 | ELBLĄG | M30 | 82 | M 364 | 00:35:48 | 239 | 00:04:40 | 00:30:39 | 01:48:01 | 02:40:29 | 307 | 00:04:14 | 00:41:12 | 01:31:14 | 02:25:25 | 02:25:44 | 476 | 05:50:55.15 | 05:50:55.15 | +01:38:38 (28.1%) | |||
55 | DOMŻALSKI Łukasz | 516 | Tri Universe | OLSZTYN | M25 | 33 | M 366 | 00:44:35 | 514 | 00:03:36 | 00:32:06 | 01:56:29 | 02:51:27 | 424 | 00:03:32 | 00:41:45 | 01:26:07 | 02:08:04 | 02:08:21 | 360 | 05:51:31.05 | 05:51:31.05 | +01:39:14 (28.2%) | ||
56 | LEMPEK Daniel | 387 | OrkaMasters Iława | LUBAWA | M30 | 83 | M 369 | 00:39:47 | 381 | 00:04:47 | 00:30:28 | 02:46:18 | 360 | 00:03:40 | 00:40:13 | 01:27:18 | 02:17:22 | 02:17:43 | 437 | 05:52:15.05 | 05:52:15.05 | +01:39:58 (28.4%) | |||
57 | KORWIEL Rafał | 561 | Team Kopeć | OSTRÓDA | M30 | 84 | M 375 | 00:50:31 | 569 | 00:03:16 | 00:34:01 | 02:02:47 | 03:06:59 | 530 | 00:05:01 | 00:32:10 | 01:08:55 | 01:47:43 | 01:48:04 | 131 | 05:53:51.25 | 05:53:51.25 | +01:41:34 (28.7%) | ||
58 | GARDECKI Paweł | 134 | NET SYSTEM Triathlon Team | OSTRÓDA | M25 | 34 | M 376 | 00:55:10 | 584 | 00:03:05 | 00:32:35 | 01:57:14 | 02:54:45 | 453 | 00:02:44 | 00:37:07 | 01:17:13 | 01:57:46 | 01:58:07 | 244 | 05:53:51.30 | 05:53:51.30 | +01:41:35 (28.7%) | ||
59 | TOŁWIŃSKI Bogusław | 524 | MKS TRUSO Elbląg | ELBLĄG | M45 | 43 | M 399 | 00:34:00 | 138 | 00:03:00 | 00:34:16 | 02:03:07 | 03:01:45 | 501 | 00:03:33 | 00:42:53 | 01:32:11 | 02:19:07 | 02:19:28 | 443 | 06:01:46.40 | 06:01:46.40 | +01:49:30 (30.3%) | ||
60 | CHOJNOWSKI Andrzej | 182 | IŁAWA | M45 | 44 | M 400 | 00:39:19 | 356 | 00:03:48 | 00:31:51 | 01:54:08 | 02:49:46 | 400 | 00:03:41 | 00:46:08 | 01:36:07 | 02:24:55 | 02:25:17 | 475 | 06:01:51.25 | 06:01:51.25 | +01:49:34 (30.3%) | |||
61 | MICHAŁOWSKI Radosław | 391 | RADZIO TRIm | ELBLĄG | M40 | 92 | M 402 | 00:43:27 | 493 | 00:05:47 | 00:32:14 | 01:58:14 | 02:55:41 | 461 | 00:04:31 | 00:40:36 | 01:28:03 | 02:14:11 | 02:14:27 | 411 | 06:03:53.35 | 06:03:53.35 | +01:51:37 (30.7%) | ||
62 | WACŁAWSKI Grzegorz | 332 | OrkaMasters Iława | IŁAWA | M55 | 10 | M 430 | 00:42:15 | 461 | 00:04:44 | 00:32:34 | 01:56:23 | 02:55:25 | 460 | 00:05:28 | 00:50:18 | 01:38:54 | 02:28:21 | 02:28:46 | 483 | 06:16:38.60 | 06:16:38.60 | +02:04:22 (33.0%) | ||
63 | ROŚ Piotr | 571 | OLSZTYN | M30 | 95 | M 442 | 00:40:17 | 402 | 00:04:37 | 00:32:01 | 01:55:02 | 02:50:47 | 414 | 00:05:17 | 00:51:03 | 01:45:43 | 02:41:54 | 02:42:09 | 515 | 06:23:07.50 | 06:23:07.50 | +02:10:51 (34.2%) | |||
64 | JELSKI Michał | 663 | KTS IRONMAN KWIDZYN | SUSZ | M35 | 123 | M 478 | 00:38:02 | 310 | 00:05:07 | 00:34:35 | 02:10:48 | 03:14:54 | 554 | 00:05:18 | 01:02:56 | 02:04:16 | 03:03:35 | 03:04:00 | 527 | 07:07:21.70 | 07:07:21.70 | +02:55:05 (41.0%) | ||
65 | LE GUERN Bertrand | 598 | JANUSZEWO | M45 | 59 | M 481 | 00:53:25 | 579 | 00:06:05 | 00:36:33 | 02:20:51 | 03:32:07 | 567 | 00:06:27 | 00:58:55 | 02:54:24 | 02:54:47 | 524 | 07:32:51.70 | 07:32:51.70 | +03:20:35 (44.3%) | ||||
66 | ŁAWICKI Marcin | 6 | MKS Płetval Polkowice | LUBIN | M30 | 105 | M 482 | 00:26:23 | 7 | 00:01:59 | 00:26:33 | 01:37:04 | 02:18:46 | 31 | 00:01:57 | 00:28:40 | +00:03:54 | ||||||||
67 | RUTKOWSKI Paweł | 646 | Tri NEGU | OLSZTYN | M35 | 127 | M 489 | 5min | 00:32:38 | 101 | 00:02:47 | 00:28:40 | 01:44:01 | 02:35:22 | 232 | 00:05:50 | 00:46:07 | +00:48:53 | |||||||
68 | TADLA Paweł | 259 | NET SYSTEM Triathlon Team | OSTRÓDA | M30 | 106 | M 490 | 00:39:15 | 353 | 00:02:52 | 00:29:13 | 01:46:55 | 02:38:45 | 282 | 00:02:27 | 00:39:54 | +00:49:21 | ||||||||
69 | KLIMAS Marek | 684 | BARCZEWO | M55 | 16 | M 499 | 00:43:45 | 501 | 00:03:49 | 00:32:25 | 01:56:07 | 02:54:39 | 452 | 00:04:13 | 00:58:39 | +01:31:13 | |||||||||
70 | SARNOWSKI Zbyszek | 613 | UKS TRS Susz | SUSZ | M40 | 109 | M 503 | 5min | 00:33:51 | 130 | 00:03:21 | 00:29:21 | 01:42:51 | 02:32:06 | 180 | 00:06:34 | +00:29:14 | ||||||||
71 | LANGOWSKI Piotr | 538 | UKS TRS Susz | SUSZ | M40 | 110 | M 504 | 00:35:38 | 218 | 00:02:40 | 00:30:57 | 01:51:11 | 02:50:46 | 412 | 00:05:12 | +00:47:38 | |||||||||
72 | MARKOWSKI Marek | 62 | Labosport Team / Ulimate Petarda Squad Team Lubin | LUBIN | M35 | 136 | M 514 | 00:28:31 | 26 | 00:02:19 | 00:26:38 | 01:34:33 | +00:04:23 | ||||||||||||
73 | NAJMOWICZ Sebastian | 7 | Tri NEGU / rowerysportowy | OLSZTYN | M25 | 40 | M 519 | 00:24:13 | 2 | 00:01:58 | 00:27:43 | +00:00:20 | |||||||||||||
74 | GROSZEWSKI Radoslaw | 668 | rowerysportowy tri negu | OLSZTYN | M40 | 114 | M 521 | 00:35:49 | 240 | 00:03:27 | 00:28:34 | +00:14:16 | |||||||||||||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
WALIŃSKI Mikołaj | 142 | Prefbud Dzierzgoń | ELBLĄG | M35 | 00:30:10 | 39 | 00:02:13 | 00:26:03 | 01:34:17 | 02:18:34 | 28 | 00:02:32 | 00:32:42 | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||
SZCZOTKA Mariusz | 90 | Labo Sport / AT Team | WIEPRZ | M40 | 00:32:24 | 88 | 00:02:53 | 00:26:22 | 01:35:46 | 02:19:55 | 37 | 00:03:03 | 00:33:32 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 76 wynik(ów)