FORMOZA – SHORT
Formoza Challenge Ustka
Organiser : APS AGENCY Sp. z o.o. Sp. K
Date : 2022-07-24
Place : Ustka
Distance : 5 km
Registered : 190
Started : 164
Not finished : 1
Finished : 163
On the track : 0
Complete results :
Uproszczone :
Classification at splits: Start | 3km | Finish
Classifications acc. to categories: All | Mundurowi - K | OPEN Kobiety | Mundurowi - M | OPEN Mężczyźni
Classification by czasu netto. Unofficial results !!!
PlaceParticipantNumberCityNATCategoryMCatF/MMoment startu3kmNet
time
5km
GapPace
min/km
Pace
km/h
       
1WERYK Sebastian 497WARSZAWAOPEN Mężczyźni1M 12022-07-24 12:28:4600:20:1300:31:43.40 6:209,5
2BEDNARSKI Sylwester 475KOSZWAŁYOPEN Mężczyźni2M 22022-07-24 12:28:4600:24:3600:40:10.85+00:08:278:027,5
3CHABERSKI Ireneusz 478WŁOCŁAWEKOPEN Mężczyźni3M 32022-07-24 12:28:4600:24:1900:40:15.05+00:08:318:037,5
4GILLA Grzegorz 416WYSZECINOOPEN Mężczyźni4M 42022-07-24 12:28:4600:26:2800:40:39.55+00:08:568:077,4
5CŁAPKA Piotr 449SIERADZOPEN Mężczyźni5M 52022-07-24 12:28:4700:27:3600:44:01.50+00:12:188:486,8
6DOLNY Krystian 464CZARNKÓWOPEN Mężczyźni6M 62022-07-24 13:11:3700:28:5500:45:03.40+00:13:209:006,7
7MAREK Beata 508LEŚNIEWOOPEN Kobiety1K 12022-07-24 13:02:0400:29:5300:45:15.05+00:13:319:036,6
8DĄBEK Patryk 516PIŁAOPEN Mężczyźni7M 72022-07-24 13:02:0400:30:2300:45:21.80+00:13:389:046,6
9PAZIACZKO Radosław 518LĘDYCZEKOPEN Mężczyźni8M 82022-07-24 13:02:0400:30:0300:45:33.70+00:13:509:066,6
10TOMASZEWSKI Kamil 571KOBYLNICAOPEN Mężczyźni9M 92022-07-24 12:28:4700:28:0300:45:48.20+00:14:049:096,6
11TOBOLSKI Marek 597OPEN Mężczyźni10M 102022-07-24 12:58:1900:46:16.85+00:14:339:156,5
12BRILLOWSKI Karol 510BRODNICA GÓRNAOPEN Mężczyźni11M 112022-07-24 12:28:4600:30:0900:47:11.75+00:15:289:266,4
13DUBAJ Jakub 526SZCZENURZEOPEN Mężczyźni12M 122022-07-24 13:20:2300:47:24.40+00:15:419:286,3
14SIKORA Marek 470OPOLEOPEN Mężczyźni13M 132022-07-24 12:28:4600:29:5800:48:39.30+00:16:559:436,2
15KOZANECKI Leon 405ZIELĄTKOWOOPEN Mężczyźni14M 142022-07-24 13:02:0500:30:4300:48:45.95+00:17:029:456,2
16ROSINSKI Robert 495BIAŁOGARDOPEN Mężczyźni15M 152022-07-24 13:24:1300:32:5700:49:07.30+00:17:239:496,1
17BRODZIUK Maciej 494CEWICEOPEN Mężczyźni16M 162022-07-24 13:20:2500:50:15.10+00:18:3110:036,0
18KUBAŚ Marta 492SKÓRZEC (SIEDLECKI)OPEN Kobiety2K 22022-07-24 13:11:2400:32:5900:51:39.25+00:19:5510:195,8
19ZAJKO Filip 442TERESPOLOPEN Mężczyźni17M 172022-07-24 13:11:2400:51:41.05+00:19:5710:205,8
20MIROSŁAW Monika 439SIEDLCEOPEN Kobiety3K 32022-07-24 13:11:2300:34:0400:51:41.50+00:19:5810:205,8
21SZYSZKOWSKI Paweł 438SIEDLCEOPEN Mężczyźni18M 182022-07-24 13:11:2000:34:1600:51:45.10+00:20:0110:215,8
22KORNATKO Dariusz 582OPEN Mężczyźni19M 192022-07-24 13:02:0400:34:1000:53:12.05+00:21:2810:385,6
23HORNIATKO Tomasz 545KARLINOOPEN Mężczyźni20M 202022-07-24 13:24:1400:36:5200:55:26.35+00:23:4211:055,4
24ADAMIK Sebastian 588OPEN Mężczyźni21M 212022-07-24 12:34:2900:33:5800:55:41.00+00:23:5711:085,4
25ŁUCZAK Sebastian 564NOWA SARZYNAOPEN Mężczyźni22M 222022-07-24 12:34:2900:33:1600:55:44.10+00:24:0011:085,4
26HORNIATKO Łukasz 543KARLINOOPEN Mężczyźni23M 232022-07-24 13:24:1400:36:3700:56:14.20+00:24:3011:145,3
27RADOMSKI Adam 432SOPOTOPEN Mężczyźni24M 242022-07-24 12:58:1800:34:5600:56:22.15+00:24:3811:165,3
28DAMPS Kasia 431SKRZESZEWOOPEN Kobiety4K 42022-07-24 12:58:1700:34:5300:56:22.20+00:24:3811:165,3
29MARCHLEWSKI Łukasz 590WROCŁAWOPEN Mężczyźni25M 252022-07-24 12:34:2900:35:1600:56:29.20+00:24:4511:175,3
30REGIN Paweł 520DOBRE MIASTOOPEN Mężczyźni26M 262022-07-24 12:34:3000:34:5500:56:57.40+00:25:1411:235,3
31KURLAPSKI Radosław 509RĄBINOOPEN Mężczyźni27M 272022-07-24 12:38:0100:39:0900:57:46.75+00:26:0311:335,2
32CHROSTOWSKI Nikodem 421USTKAOPEN Mężczyźni28M 282022-07-24 12:28:4600:34:3700:58:19.85+00:26:3611:395,1
33CHROSTOWSKI Piotr 422USTKAOPEN Mężczyźni29M 292022-07-24 12:28:4700:34:2200:58:26.85+00:26:4311:415,1
34KWARTA Paweł 527GÓRAOPEN Mężczyźni30M 302022-07-24 13:20:2400:39:1300:59:11.20+00:27:2711:505,1
35MENDYKA Artur 519PIŁAOPEN Mężczyźni31M 312022-07-24 13:02:0500:36:2200:59:25.85+00:27:4211:535,0
36KLEJEWSKI Przemysław 445KÓRNIKOPEN Mężczyźni32M 322022-07-24 13:20:2400:38:0300:59:38.65+00:27:5511:555,0
37GÓRECKI Wojciech 589OPEN Mężczyźni33M 332022-07-24 12:58:1900:36:1700:59:48.80+00:28:0511:575,0
38SARKA Sejkorova 578OPEN Kobiety5K 52022-07-24 13:20:2400:39:3901:00:01.75+00:28:1812:005,0
39NOWACKA Aneta 528TORUŃOPEN Kobiety6K 62022-07-24 12:58:1800:35:5401:00:23.40+00:28:4012:045,0
40KOLASIŃSKI Michał 444POZNAŃOPEN Mężczyźni34M 342022-07-24 13:20:2500:37:5301:00:24.15+00:28:4012:045,0
41BEGER Mateusz 2NOŻYNOOPEN Mężczyźni35M 352022-07-24 12:58:1800:36:0001:00:39.00+00:28:5512:074,9
42OLSZYNA Jana 598OPEN Kobiety7K 72022-07-24 12:38:0100:39:0401:00:48.90+00:29:0512:094,9
43DZIECHCIARZ Karol 551KAMIONEK WIELKI 44OPEN Mężczyźni36M 362022-07-24 12:42:0400:37:2301:01:38.75+00:29:5512:194,9
44CZERWIŃSKI Krzysztof 566WAŁCZOPEN Mężczyźni37M 372022-07-24 13:20:2500:39:2201:02:01.10+00:30:1712:244,8
45TERESZCZUK Joanna 565WAŁCZOPEN Kobiety8K 82022-07-24 13:20:2500:39:3101:02:02.75+00:30:1912:244,8
46IVO Kopecek 579OPEN Mężczyźni38M 382022-07-24 13:20:2400:39:4501:02:05.00+00:30:2112:254,8
47JASINSKI Jaroslaw 446ŁÓDŹOPEN Mężczyźni39M 392022-07-24 13:20:2600:37:5901:02:11.50+00:30:2812:264,8
48CZERKAWSKI Krzysztof 542BYDGOSZCZOPEN Mężczyźni40M 402022-07-24 13:05:0200:39:0601:02:24.50+00:30:4112:284,8
49KARDASIŃSKI Sławomir 468WARLUBIEOPEN Mężczyźni41M 412022-07-24 12:31:0200:38:1201:02:26.30+00:30:4212:294,8
50BŁOŃSKI Robert 540CHARBROWOOPEN Mężczyźni42M 422022-07-24 13:20:2300:39:0301:02:31.05+00:30:4712:304,8
51JEZIERSKI Jeremi 585LONDYNOPEN Mężczyźni43M 432022-07-24 13:05:0300:39:1201:02:56.20+00:31:1212:354,8
52STACHURSKI Artur 430WARSZAWAOPEN Mężczyźni44M 442022-07-24 13:20:2500:38:5201:02:58.60+00:31:1512:354,8
53WODNICKI Łukasz 587OPEN Mężczyźni45M 452022-07-24 13:05:0400:38:5501:03:15.20+00:31:3112:394,7
54WYSOCKI Arek 482WAŁCZOPEN Mężczyźni46M 462022-07-24 12:58:1900:38:3401:03:21.20+00:31:3712:404,7
55KNYCINSKI Tomasz 550ELBLĄGOPEN Mężczyźni47M 472022-07-24 12:42:0400:37:4201:03:53.10+00:32:0912:464,7
56WIĘCKOWSKAI Tomasz 493GDYNIAOPEN Mężczyźni48M 482022-07-24 12:58:1900:38:0701:04:19.00+00:32:3512:514,7
57PERSKI Dawid 499ROŻNOWOOPEN Mężczyźni49M 492022-07-24 12:38:0000:41:1701:05:13.85+00:33:3013:024,6
58PERSKI Miłosz 498ROŻNOWOOPEN Mężczyźni50M 502022-07-24 12:37:5900:41:1701:05:14.35+00:33:3013:024,6
59KASZKOWIAK Patryk 420POZNAŃOPEN Mężczyźni51M 512022-07-24 12:58:1900:43:4701:06:36.55+00:34:5313:194,5
60KAMIŃSKI Sławomir 414PUŁAWYOPEN Mężczyźni52M 522022-07-24 12:31:0400:42:5201:07:07.85+00:35:2413:254,5
61BANDURA Ewelina 487BIALOGARDOPEN Kobiety9K 92022-07-24 13:24:1500:42:3201:07:35.95+00:35:5213:314,4
62SZŁYK Paulina 486BIAŁOGARDOPEN Kobiety10K 102022-07-24 13:24:1500:42:2801:07:36.00+00:35:5213:314,4
63SZŁYK Katarzyna 512BIAŁOGARDOPEN Kobiety11K 112022-07-24 13:24:1400:42:4601:07:37.20+00:35:5313:314,4
64SZLYK Piotr 522BIAŁOGARDOPEN Mężczyźni53M 532022-07-24 13:24:1500:43:0401:07:37.75+00:35:5413:314,4
65SZŁYK Sławomir 496BIAŁOGARDOPEN Mężczyźni54M 542022-07-24 13:24:1500:42:1701:07:41.70+00:35:5813:324,4
66STACHYRA Joanna 517PIŁAOPEN Kobiety12K 122022-07-24 13:02:0400:42:5601:07:51.30+00:36:0713:344,4
67KNOZOWSKA Bożena 515PIŁAOPEN Kobiety13K 132022-07-24 13:02:0500:43:0701:08:08.70+00:36:2513:374,4
68LINKIEWICZ Ewelina 485CEWICEOPEN Kobiety14K 142022-07-24 13:20:2500:40:1401:08:10.30+00:36:2613:384,4
69LINKIEWICZ Wojciech 488CEWICEOPEN Mężczyźni55M 552022-07-24 13:20:2500:40:1801:08:11.05+00:36:2713:384,4
70KRASKA Katarzyna 433POZNAŃOPEN Kobiety15K 152022-07-24 12:28:4600:43:4501:08:12.25+00:36:2813:384,4
71ORŁOWSKI Bartosz 536KOSZALINOPEN Mężczyźni56M 562022-07-24 13:20:2500:41:4401:08:12.95+00:36:2913:384,4
72KAROLEWSKI Kamil 477OSTRÓDAOPEN Mężczyźni57M 572022-07-24 12:28:4800:43:0701:08:13.10+00:36:2913:384,4
72JABŁONOWSKA KUCIŃSKA Katarzyna 484SZYDLOWOOPEN Kobiety16K 162022-07-24 12:28:4700:43:4301:08:13.10+00:36:2913:384,4
74MIŚ Sylwester 476OSTRÓDAOPEN Mężczyźni58M 582022-07-24 12:28:4800:43:4301:08:13.15+00:36:2913:384,4
75MACHETA Mateusz 452ZŁOTAOPEN Mężczyźni59M 592022-07-24 12:42:0500:44:2601:08:34.05+00:36:5013:424,4
76LECH Adrian 447KOSZALINOPEN Mężczyźni60M 602022-07-24 13:02:0600:42:2501:08:47.85+00:37:0413:454,4
77SZADZIUL Dawid 448KOSZALINOPEN Mężczyźni61M 612022-07-24 13:02:0600:42:3601:08:48.10+00:37:0413:454,4
78ZASADA Kamil 443KOSZALINOPEN Mężczyźni62M 622022-07-24 13:02:0500:42:4901:08:50.20+00:37:0613:464,4
79ZABOROWSKI Mateusz 454POZNAŃOPEN Mężczyźni63M 632022-07-24 12:34:3000:42:1301:09:03.05+00:37:1913:484,3
80GRZELSKI Jakub 453POZNAŃOPEN Mężczyźni64M 642022-07-24 12:34:3000:42:2701:09:07.65+00:37:2413:494,3
81ŚWITAŁA Robert 455POZNAŃOPEN Mężczyźni65M 652022-07-24 12:34:3100:41:4301:09:14.15+00:37:3013:504,3
82MACHETA Krzysztof 451ZŁOTAOPEN Mężczyźni66M 662022-07-24 12:42:0500:44:3501:09:46.35+00:38:0213:574,3
83MŁYNARSKI Radosław 440STARGARDOPEN Mężczyźni67M 672022-07-24 12:58:1900:43:3201:10:28.45+00:38:4514:054,3
84KLASA Andrzej 574SIERAKOWICEOPEN Mężczyźni68M 682022-07-24 13:44:3000:46:2001:10:49.70+00:39:0614:094,2
85KLASA Anna 572SIERAKOWICEOPEN Kobiety17K 172022-07-24 13:44:3000:46:5501:10:50.05+00:39:0614:104,2
86WEJER Aleksandra 570SIERAKOWICEOPEN Kobiety18K 182022-07-24 13:44:3000:47:1701:10:50.15+00:39:0614:104,2
87BULCZAK Rafał 573SIERAKOWICEOPEN Mężczyźni69M 692022-07-24 13:44:2900:46:1901:10:50.80+00:39:0714:104,2
88KOKOT Krzysztof 507WROCLAWOPEN Mężczyźni70M 702022-07-24 13:05:0300:47:0601:10:56.65+00:39:1314:114,2
89ORDON Robert 409SŁUPSKOPEN Mężczyźni71M 712022-07-24 12:28:4700:43:5901:11:24.05+00:39:4014:164,2
90LUDYGA Roman 596PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIEOPEN Mężczyźni72M 722022-07-24 12:34:3000:42:0601:11:24.90+00:39:4114:164,2
91KIEŁBASIŃSKI Łukasz 408POZNAŃOPEN Mężczyźni73M 732022-07-24 12:42:0500:47:3401:11:27.60+00:39:4414:174,2
92KIEŁBASIŃSKA Monika 567KOBYLNICAOPEN Kobiety19K 192022-07-24 12:42:0400:46:3601:11:28.05+00:39:4414:174,2
93KLEIN Sebastian 547KĄPINOOPEN Mężczyźni74M 742022-07-24 13:05:0400:47:5001:11:28.35+00:39:4414:174,2
94GABINECKI Jerzy 460LEONCINOPEN Mężczyźni75M 752022-07-24 12:38:0100:42:4901:11:32.15+00:39:4814:184,2
95KLEIN Michał 546KĄPINOOPEN Mężczyźni76M 762022-07-24 13:05:0500:47:2601:11:35.95+00:39:5214:194,2
96SKŁADOWSKI Wojciech 548KĄPINOOPEN Mężczyźni77M 772022-07-24 13:05:0400:47:4101:11:37.00+00:39:5314:194,2
97SKŁADOWSKI Radosław 549KĄPINOOPEN Mężczyźni78M 782022-07-24 13:05:0500:47:3101:11:37.45+00:39:5414:194,2
98GABINECKI Jarosław 461LEONCINOPEN Mężczyźni79M 792022-07-24 12:38:0100:42:3901:11:47.05+00:40:0314:214,2
99MAĆKOWSKI Adam 523BYDGOSZCZOPEN Mężczyźni80M 802022-07-24 13:20:2600:46:5001:11:59.80+00:40:1614:234,2
100PRACOŃ Izabela 563KURYŁÓWKAOPEN Kobiety20K 202022-07-24 12:34:2900:43:5601:12:59.90+00:41:1614:354,1
101KYCIA Andrzej 561LEŻAJSKOPEN Mężczyźni81M 812022-07-24 12:34:2900:44:1201:13:24.00+00:41:4014:404,1
102FORTUNIAK Maciej 463SŁUBICEOPEN Mężczyźni82M 822022-07-24 12:42:0700:46:2601:13:33.80+00:41:5014:424,1
103SAPA Maciej 562NISKOOPEN Mężczyźni83M 832022-07-24 12:34:3000:44:0701:14:07.15+00:42:2314:494,0
104JAŻDŻEWSKA Elżbieta 425SŁUPSKOPEN Kobiety21K 212022-07-24 12:42:0600:44:2101:15:04.10+00:43:2015:004,0
105DOROCHOWICZ Mirosław 184DUNINOWOOPEN Mężczyźni84M 842022-07-24 12:34:2900:46:0101:15:40.80+00:43:5715:084,0
106CHAJEWSKI Rafał 511JEDWABNEOPEN Mężczyźni85M 852022-07-24 12:34:3000:46:3701:15:45.45+00:44:0215:094,0
107SADOWSKA Urszula 575OPEN Kobiety22K 222022-07-24 12:42:0400:47:1801:15:52.70+00:44:0915:104,0
108SADOWSKI Radowsław 576OPEN Mężczyźni86M 862022-07-24 12:42:0500:47:3101:15:52.85+00:44:0915:104,0
109JEŻYK Artur 406SZCZECINOPEN Mężczyźni87M 872022-07-24 12:42:0500:49:4701:17:35.70+00:45:5215:313,9
110SYNAKIEWICZ Marta 535SKIBIENKOOPEN Kobiety23K 232022-07-24 12:38:0200:53:0901:17:42.60+00:45:5915:323,9
111BIAŁKOWSKI Jacek 471PIŁAOPEN Mężczyźni88M 882022-07-24 12:38:0200:52:3001:17:42.75+00:45:5915:323,9
112WOLSKA Emilia 481PIŁAOPEN Kobiety24K 242022-07-24 12:38:0100:52:5801:17:43.15+00:45:5915:323,9
113KOŃCZAK Katarzyna 556POZNANOPEN Kobiety25K 252022-07-24 12:31:0200:46:4901:18:27.85+00:46:4415:413,8
114ŚWIĘTEK Magdalena 591SUCHY LASOPEN Kobiety26K 262022-07-24 12:31:0100:46:3401:18:28.00+00:46:4415:413,8
115KRAJEWSKI Patryk 490TUREKOPEN Mężczyźni89M 892022-07-24 12:31:0200:47:0701:18:28.55+00:46:4515:413,8
116RYBARCZYK Marek 489KOBYLNICAOPEN Mężczyźni90M 902022-07-24 12:31:0200:47:1101:18:28.70+00:46:4515:413,8
117GAŁĄZKA Aleksandra 491JAROCINOPEN Kobiety27K 272022-07-24 12:31:0100:46:4701:18:28.75+00:46:4515:413,8
118KEMPA Paweł 506POZNAŃOPEN Mężczyźni91M 912022-07-24 12:31:0100:46:5801:18:28.90+00:46:4515:413,8
119KOZIEŁ Marcin 457SŁUPSKOPEN Mężczyźni92M 922022-07-24 12:34:3000:53:2401:21:18.70+00:49:3516:153,7
120KOŁODZIEJ Kasia 456BYDLINOOPEN Kobiety28K 282022-07-24 12:34:3000:53:5701:21:19.45+00:49:3616:153,7
121WROCHNA Marcin 441RADOMOPEN Mężczyźni93M 932022-07-24 12:38:0100:49:1601:22:18.45+00:50:3516:273,6
122DENEKA-LUBIŃSKA Malwina 553MOSTYOPEN Kobiety29K 292022-07-24 12:38:0000:49:2701:22:30.00+00:50:4616:303,6
123LUBIŃSKI Marcin 552MOSTYOPEN Mężczyźni94M 942022-07-24 12:38:0000:49:3101:22:31.55+00:50:4816:303,6
124TERESIK Artur 469PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIOPEN Mężczyźni95M 952022-07-24 12:38:0200:53:3901:22:47.60+00:51:0416:333,6
125KOZŁOWSKI Dariusz 474PIŁAOPEN Mężczyźni96M 962022-07-24 12:38:0200:53:3001:23:12.25+00:51:2816:383,6
126TIETZ Anna 473PIŁAOPEN Kobiety30K 302022-07-24 12:38:0300:53:2401:23:12.60+00:51:2916:383,6
127BRODA Grzegorz 427MIŃSK MAZOWIECKIOPEN Mężczyźni97M 972022-07-24 12:38:0100:52:4301:23:13.00+00:51:2916:383,6
128TOKARSKI Michał 483ORPISZEWOPEN Mężczyźni98M 982022-07-24 12:31:0100:53:1201:23:23.80+00:51:4016:403,6
129BRYGAŁA Magdalena 532DARŁOWOOPEN Kobiety31K 312022-07-24 12:38:0100:51:5701:23:59.20+00:52:1516:473,6
130BRYGAŁA Tomasz 533DARŁOWOOPEN Mężczyźni99M 992022-07-24 12:38:0000:52:2601:24:00.20+00:52:1616:483,6
131BRYGAŁA Julia 534DARŁOWOOPEN Kobiety32K 322022-07-24 12:38:0000:52:1601:24:00.25+00:52:1616:483,6
132BANASIAK Klaudia 592OPEN Kobiety33K 332022-07-24 13:50:0900:53:0401:25:37.80+00:53:5417:073,5
133TRZECINSK Paweł 599OPEN Mężczyźni100M 1002022-07-24 12:58:1900:53:4101:25:47.30+00:54:0317:093,5
134BIGUS Przemysław 531NIEZABYSZEWOOPEN Mężczyźni101M 1012022-07-24 12:58:1800:54:0201:25:47.45+00:54:0417:093,5
135GORNOWICZ Hanna 525GDAŃSKOPEN Kobiety34K 342022-07-24 12:58:1800:53:3601:25:48.15+00:54:0417:093,5
136KOŻYCZKOWSKA Patrycja 530NIEZABYSZEWOOPEN Kobiety35K 352022-07-24 12:58:1800:53:2001:25:48.20+00:54:0417:093,5
137BIGUS Ewelina 524TRZEBIATKOWAOPEN Kobiety36K 362022-07-24 12:58:1800:53:3701:25:48.85+00:54:0517:093,5
138ŚLIWIŃSKI Wojtek 541BAWERNICAOPEN Mężczyźni102M 1022022-07-24 12:58:1800:53:5601:26:04.30+00:54:2017:123,5
139KLIMOWICZ Artur 593OPEN Mężczyźni103M 1032022-07-24 13:49:5700:53:0001:26:26.35+00:54:4217:173,5
140JASIŃSKI Jakub 594SŁUPSKOPEN Mężczyźni104M 1042022-07-24 13:50:0900:53:1201:26:31.40+00:54:4817:183,5
141KONOPACKI Mateusz 479NOWE DOBRAOPEN Mężczyźni105M 1052022-07-24 12:42:0500:58:2201:28:24.10+00:56:4017:403,4
142MAŁOLEPSZA Aneta 480LUBIANKAOPEN Kobiety37K 372022-07-24 12:42:0600:58:3001:28:25.25+00:56:4117:413,4
143CZUPRYNIAK Aleksandra 555PRZEZMIEROWOOPEN Kobiety38K 382022-07-24 13:02:0600:55:5901:28:47.90+00:57:0417:453,4
144MALIŃSKI Filip 554POZNAŃOPEN Mężczyźni106M 1062022-07-24 13:02:0600:55:5201:28:48.05+00:57:0417:453,4
145DĘBSKI Dariusz 503SZTUMOPEN Mężczyźni107M 1072022-07-24 12:31:0300:55:4601:29:16.90+00:57:3317:513,4
146DĘBSKA Marzena 504SZTUMOPEN Kobiety39K 392022-07-24 12:31:0300:55:5801:29:17.60+00:57:3417:513,4
147BANASZAK Joanna 500SZTUMSKIE POLEOPEN Kobiety40K 402022-07-24 12:31:0300:56:4601:29:17.70+00:57:3417:513,4
148MORDAKA Maciej 411BYDGOSZCZOPEN Mężczyźni108M 1082022-07-24 12:31:0300:57:0901:29:18.00+00:57:3417:513,4
149HINC Ewelina 502SZTUMOPEN Kobiety41K 412022-07-24 12:31:0200:56:5001:29:18.40+00:57:3517:513,4
150KAZIMIEROWICZ Joanna 501SZTUMOPEN Kobiety42K 422022-07-24 12:31:0300:56:1001:29:18.85+00:57:3517:513,4
151DOMINIAK Nikola 418SŁUPSKOPEN Kobiety43K 432022-07-24 13:05:0400:56:5601:33:38.50+01:01:5518:433,2
152JEZIERSKA Magdalena 586OPEN Kobiety44K 442022-07-24 13:05:0500:59:0701:33:38.75+01:01:5518:433,2
153JEZIERSKI Tomasz 560MORDENOPEN Mężczyźni109M 1092022-07-24 13:05:0400:59:4801:33:40.20+01:01:5618:443,2
154GIŁEJ Ryszard 419SOPOTOPEN Mężczyźni110M 1102022-07-24 13:05:0300:58:1401:33:41.35+01:01:5718:443,2
155DZIERKO Aneta 423SŁUPSKOPEN Kobiety45K 452022-07-24 13:05:0300:59:2201:33:41.85+01:01:5818:443,2
156DOMINIAK Sławomir 417SŁUPSKOPEN Mężczyźni111M 1112022-07-24 13:05:0300:58:2701:33:42.55+01:01:5918:443,2
157SADURSKI Paweł 424SŁUPSKOPEN Mężczyźni112M 1122022-07-24 13:05:0400:59:3501:33:43.15+01:01:5918:443,2
158PANASIUK Agnieszka 466USTKAOPEN Kobiety46K 462022-07-24 12:42:0601:00:4601:35:04.40+01:03:2119:003,2
159GOŁGOWSKA Małgorzata 465USTKAOPEN Kobiety47K 472022-07-24 12:42:0601:00:4601:35:04.90+01:03:2119:003,2
160LESIŃSKI Paweł 467USTKAOPEN Mężczyźni113M 1132022-07-24 12:42:0601:00:4901:35:05.50+01:03:2219:013,2
161WIELĄDEK Monika 539WARSZAWAOPEN Kobiety48K 482022-07-24 12:42:0601:01:0801:38:49.55+01:07:0619:453,0
162ANDRZEJEWICZ Hubert 538LUBLINOPEN Mężczyźni114M 1142022-07-24 12:42:0601:01:1501:38:50.60+01:07:0719:463,0
Niesklasyfikowani
DNCBOKACZ Piotr 514USTKAOPEN Mężczyźni2022-07-24 13:31:2500:29:41.200:0010,1
5772022-07-24 13:05:03 DNF DNF--
Total 164 results.