Organiser : | APS AGENCY Sp. z o.o. Sp.k. |
Date : | 2022-10-02 |
Place : | Gdynia |
Distance : | 7 T km |
Registered : | 329 |
Started : | 276 |
Not finished : | 1 |
Finished : | 275 |
On the track : | 1 |
Classifications acc. to categories:
All | Mundurowi - K | OPEN Kobiety | Mundurowi - M | OPEN Mężczyźni | Drużynowa
Classification by
net time.
Unofficial results !!!
Msc | Team | Classified participants | Time | Total time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SGO GDAŃSK 1 | Mateusz Krawczyk Jarosław Daschke Hubert Makarewicz Marek - | 00:54:29.50 00:54:28.50 00:54:27.95 00:54:26.55 | 00:54:29.000 |
2 | 18 BDOW TEAM | TOMASZ NIEDZIAŁEK II TOMASZ NIEDZIAŁEK Marcin Matuszewski PAWEŁ STASIŃSKI | 00:57:20.35 00:57:18.95 00:57:18.65 00:57:18.50 | 00:57:20.000 |
3 | HOLD THE LINE | MACIEJ ZDUŃSKI KRZYSZTOF BĄBEL ADAM KARCZEWSKI MACIEJ LEWANDOWSKI | 00:58:44.90 00:58:44.30 00:58:43.50 00:58:42.70 | 00:58:44.000 |
4 | DOSYĆ TEGO! | SEWERYN KIRSCHHIEBEL JAKUB KOWAL KRYSTIAN BYCZKOWSKI RAJMUND THIEL | 01:01:16.65 01:01:15.90 01:01:15.60 01:00:34.85 | 01:01:16.000 |
5 | 3 BATALION DROGOWO MOSTOWY | KAMIL SPÓZ LESZEK JAKUBOWSKI ŁUKASZ SIEMION PAULINA MISZCZAK KAMIL ONYSZKO | 01:08:12.00 01:08:11.85 01:08:11.25 01:08:11.25 01:08:11.15 | 01:08:12.000 |
6 | 2 BATALION | PAWEŁ WRÓBLEWSKI KAROL BIKOWSKI MARIUSZ ROCH KAMIL WIERZCHOWSKI PIOTR PIPIR JACEK SOLIWODA | 01:10:11.15 01:10:09.20 01:10:08.55 01:05:16.95 01:05:14.55 01:04:41.40 | 01:10:11.000 |
7 | WŻW POZNAŃ | MAKSYMILIAN KAMIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW KURPISZ ADRIAN TOKAREW KAMIL LAMPARSKI | 01:12:03.15 01:12:03.15 01:09:52.80 01:09:52.70 | 01:12:03.000 |
8 | SGO GDAŃSK 2 | Szymon Pustelak Mariusz Kraczenko Mateusz Sieński Michał Szulc Jakub Niemczyk | 01:14:40.00 01:14:39.65 01:14:38.50 01:14:38.10 01:14:38.05 | 01:14:40.000 |
9 | ECSC | ROBERT IZYDORCZYK DAWID ROCHOWSKI PATRYK KIELESIŃSKI MATEUSZ SOKOLNICKI | 01:28:11.85 01:28:10.40 01:28:10.30 01:28:09.50 | 01:28:11.000 |
10 | GIRLSTEAM | EWELINA SZUMACHER PAULINA TRUN MAGDALENA DĘBIŃSKA MARTA ANDRZEJEWSKA | 01:29:40.60 01:29:37.65 01:29:37.45 01:29:37.40 | 01:29:40.000 |
11 | PCHORY | KRZYSZTOF GROCHOWY OSKAR OLEJARSKI MARTA PATYK JAKUB POLOWSKI MATEUSZ PĘCZEK | 01:32:43.95 01:32:43.75 01:32:43.65 01:32:43.25 01:32:43.15 | 01:32:43.000 |
12 | 21 DAPLOT | PIOTR DANILCZUK DANIEL KRYWKO ADRIAN PIEKLAK MICHAŁ HOPKO WOJCIECH RABSKI ADRIAN KOCIUBA | 01:36:01.55 01:35:59.95 01:35:59.70 01:35:58.30 01:35:57.75 01:35:57.70 | 01:36:01.000 |
13 | MOWI | ADRIAN KURZĄTKOWSKI DARIA BIELAWSKA ILONA ZIELIŃSKA DAMIAN OLĘDZKI KAROL SŁAPIK AMANDA SŁAPIK PAWEŁ NOWAK | 01:40:50.65 01:40:48.55 01:40:48.50 01:39:18.80 01:36:14.80 01:36:14.35 01:34:49.55 | 01:40:50.000 |
14 | DEFENDER BARCZEWO | ADRIAN AFTEWICZ ADAM DUBIELECKI DANIEL WIĘCEK BARTOSZ SIERUTA JAROSŁAW ŁADA DAWID SOWA | 01:42:13.70 01:42:12.70 01:42:11.40 01:42:09.60 01:42:07.55 01:42:07.50 | 01:42:13.000 |
15 | CHEMIORY | PRZEMYSLAW PUŁASKI PAWEŁ ZIELIŃSKI DARIUSZ MALY BARTŁOMIEJ BUCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF DOMERACKI | 01:42:52.05 01:42:52.00 01:42:51.80 01:42:50.50 01:42:48.10 | 01:42:52.000 |
16 | ŁĄCZNOŚĆ | MACIEJ KUBIAK MICHAŁ DYMARKOWSKI KRYSTIAN KOS ŁUKASZ CICHY | 01:43:36.25 01:43:36.00 01:43:35.75 01:43:35.00 | 01:43:36.000 |
17 | ZADYSZKA TEAM | MICHAL NOWACZYK KAROLINA ZIARNIK KRZYSZTOF KAŹMIERSKI JOANNA NOGOWSKA | 01:47:19.70 01:47:17.90 01:37:44.30 01:37:42.75 | 01:47:19.000 |
18 | SZYBKIE ŻÓŁWIE | DAWID MERDA MICHAŁ WYSIECKI SEBASTIAN DUDZIAK WOJCIECH KLIMECKI | 01:48:59.55 01:48:57.70 01:48:57.30 01:48:56.70 | 01:48:59.000 |
19 | 3PBOT/32BLP | KLAUDIA OCHAB THOMAS BOHO KRZYSZTOF MALITA IZABELA PRACOŃ | 01:49:02.65 01:49:02.00 01:49:00.15 01:48:59.60 | 01:49:02.000 |
20 | BIEGUN OCR | LECH DZIÓBEK MIKOŁAJ GRYLEWICZ DOROTA WANAGOS Artur Derecki MAGDALENA WIĘCŁAWSKA ANNA POMIERSKA JUSTYNA SADOWSKA JOANNA WAŁCZYK-LIS JAN KOLODZIEJCZYK MATEUSZ SADOWSKI PIOTR GŁUSZCZAK | 01:49:09.65 01:49:02.45 01:48:59.90 01:48:58.90 01:48:58.30 01:43:56.25 01:43:55.20 01:43:54.85 01:41:33.95 01:39:45.75 01:37:16.25 | 01:49:09.000 |
21 | DOB-RE ŚWIRY | MARCIN KURYŁO KATARZYNA GWOZDCKA BARTOSZ KARPOWICZ DAMIAN KWAŚNY ARKADIUSZ KURECKI RADOSŁAW HURBAŃCZUK PAWEŁ TKACZYK JUSTYNA TOMALA KRZYSZTOF ANTKOWSKI | 01:51:02.05 01:51:01.90 01:51:01.85 01:51:01.25 01:51:00.95 01:51:00.70 01:51:00.60 01:51:00.10 01:51:00.00 | 01:51:02.000 |
22 | BIEGUN OCR X | KATARZYNA GONIA MICHAŁ PIETRUSZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF CZARNECKI ARTUR ZIOMEK WALDEMAR SCHMIDT | 01:52:10.90 01:49:01.65 01:28:34.60 01:28:33.25 01:28:33.25 | 01:52:10.000 |
23 | BIEGUN OCR XX | MONIKA SZYMAŃSKA ANNA ZIOMEK MAREK LOSIN HANNA LOSIN PIOTR LOSIN | 01:52:12.00 01:52:09.55 01:43:57.75 01:43:57.15 01:43:56.85 | 01:52:12.000 |
24 | GRH SOJUSZ | ANNA DUKACZEWSKA SŁAW ZACHAR MICHAŁ RADTKE JONASZ MISIASZEK-PRZYBYSZEWSKI | 01:52:39.35 01:52:39.15 01:52:39.00 01:52:38.80 | 01:52:39.000 |
25 | DZIKI Z TRÓJMIASTA | BEATA ŻÓŁĆ BEATA OTREMBA DŻOANA BOBCOV KATARZYNA ANDRES SEBASTIAN ŻÓŁĆ NATALLIA DZEMIDOK PIOTR STANGEL | 01:54:41.95 01:54:40.65 01:54:40.45 01:54:40.15 01:54:39.45 01:54:38.80 01:54:36.30 | 01:54:41.000 |
26 | DZIKI Z TRÓJMIASTA 2 | EWELINA ROHDE ANNA KLEBAN SYLWIA WOJTASZAK ANNA MAĆKOWIAK MIROSŁAWA PIOTROWSKA ANNA URYGA MICHAŁ TAŃSKI MACIEJ SZULIMOWICZ | 01:54:41.15 01:54:39.65 01:54:39.60 01:54:37.05 01:54:36.75 01:54:36.55 01:54:36.30 01:54:36.10 | 01:54:41.000 |
27 | KASZALOTY | RAFAL SOBCZAK DAWID KOSCIOLEK JYSTYNA JURECZEK ANNA NADOLSKA GOSIA JURECZEK | 01:56:20.60 01:56:18.20 01:56:18.05 01:56:17.90 01:56:17.45 | 01:56:20.000 |
28 | DAMY RADĘ | ADRIAN BRDAK MARCIN JANUSZEWSKI ADAM ŚWITALSKI PAWEŁ CELIŃSKI PIOTR MARKUSZEWSKI MARCIN WIŚNIEWSKI | 01:57:22.15 01:57:22.15 01:57:21.85 01:57:21.55 01:57:21.55 01:57:21.25 | 01:57:22.000 |
29 | SROGIE PIGUŁY | JAN ŻELISŁAWSKI MONIKA MARCHEWKA MARTA MOSKAL BARTOSZ KĘPKA | 01:57:56.40 01:57:56.05 01:57:55.65 01:57:55.40 | 01:57:56.000 |
30 | OGRODNICY | MATEUSZ WANTOCH-REKOWSKI ŁUKASZ PERSZEWSKI ROBERT PERSZEWSKI KATARZYNA POŁAJDOWICZ DANIEL PERSZEWSKI | 01:59:23.45 01:59:22.65 01:59:22.60 01:59:22.25 01:59:21.70 | 01:59:23.000 |
31 | VAMOS VAMOS MSPOS | PRZEMYSŁAW POLANOWSKI MICHAŁ SOPIŃSKI BOGUSŁAW LISIAK ANNA MICHALSKA IZABELA BULZACKA | 01:59:37.15 01:59:36.80 01:59:36.60 01:59:36.50 01:59:35.10 | 01:59:37.000 |
32 | OSP KOSAKOWO | Grzegorz Kruk Agnieszka Gaffke Łukasz Laskowski Adam Nowicki Łukasz Przybek Adrian Schramka | 02:00:23.00 02:00:22.55 02:00:22.25 02:00:21.20 02:00:19.90 02:00:18.50 | 02:00:23.000 |
33 | HANDBALL LEJDIS | PATRYCJA JANKOWSKA MONIKA PUZDROWSKA ELŻBIETA FLIS MAGDALENA TESSMER MAGDALENA SZCZĘSNA IWONA GERLACH-HEJNA | 02:00:42.85 02:00:40.90 02:00:40.80 02:00:40.55 02:00:40.30 02:00:39.70 | 02:00:42.000 |
34 | ELITARNA GRUPA BALTO | ANNA STRĄK KATARZYNA ABOU ELAZM ANETA GAJEWSKA KRZYSZTOF RYCYK BEATA RASZEWSKA | 02:01:37.50 02:01:37.00 02:01:36.85 02:01:36.20 02:01:36.05 | 02:01:37.000 |
35 | QUICK TEAM | MARTA GAJAK ANDRZEJ GAJAK JUSTYNA ŻURAWSKA JAN GRZYBEK | 02:02:22.90 02:02:22.70 02:02:21.25 02:02:19.05 | 02:02:22.000 |
36 | KILKU WSPANIAŁYCH | ŁUKASZ MASTALAREK ŁUKASZ LEWANDOWSKI MARTA MOSKAL FILIP MOSKAL | 02:03:07.65 02:03:06.95 02:03:06.80 02:03:06.30 | 02:03:07.000 |
37 | CTM ACTIVE TEAM 2 | ŁUKASZ BULSKI MAGDALENA GLISZCZYŃSKA MARCIN WISNIEWSKI ALEKSANDRA KIMSA DAWID ZAORSKI KACPER WAWRYK | 02:03:16.30 02:03:10.85 02:03:10.00 02:03:09.20 02:03:09.20 02:03:08.00 | 02:03:16.000 |
38 | CTM ACTIVE TEAM | ŁUKASZ MIELNIK PAWEŁ KRZYŻAK JULIA WESTRYCH KAROLINA CHOCIEJ MONIKA NIKODEM BOŻENA KOWALEWSKA ŁUKASZ BOSOWSKI DOROTA WIATR | 02:03:20.40 02:03:13.25 02:03:11.05 02:03:10.30 02:03:09.55 02:03:09.30 02:03:07.60 02:03:07.05 | 02:03:20.000 |
39 | DZIKIE KOTY | JAKUB EWCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ ŁOJKO EWELINA TOMECZKOWSKA PATRYK EWCZYNSKI | 02:04:00.55 02:04:00.20 02:03:55.10 02:03:54.25 | 02:04:00.000 |
40 | KOMANDOFOKI SONDA | ANETA SZERARD ANNA SURGA MATEUSZ BROŚ KAMIL GÓRNICKI DAWID SZANIAWSKI ŁUKASZ STEFAŃSKI | 02:05:44.80 02:05:43.95 02:05:43.80 02:05:43.60 02:05:43.55 02:05:42.85 | 02:05:44.000 |
41 | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | KLAUDIAN BARZOWSKI IGOR WAWRZYNIAK KRYSTYNA KRÓLIKOWSKA PATRYK WAWRZYNIAK ADAM MARCZYŃSKI MARTA MARCZYŃSKA ALEKSANDRA OSTROCHALSKA MONIKA BARZOWSKA | 02:09:16.85 02:09:16.55 02:09:16.50 02:09:16.20 02:09:15.50 02:09:15.50 02:09:15.00 02:09:13.80 | 02:09:16.000 |
42 | ARMIAWOJOWNIKÓW | JUSTYNA ROMANKIEWICZ MARTA ROMPA MAGDALENA KOŁAKOWSKA KRZYSZTOF FRANKIEWICZ ANITA BRACA-SZULC MARCIN WITKOWSKI MARIUSZ FEDEROWICZ DARIA BOBROWSKA | 02:15:12.45 02:15:11.25 02:15:11.05 02:15:09.80 02:15:09.75 02:15:09.50 02:15:08.55 02:15:08.30 | 02:15:12.000 |
43 | ARMIAWOJOWNIKÓW3 | SŁAWOMIR TRUSZCZYŃSKI MALGORZATA KORCZEWSKA ELIZA PIĘTKA MICHAŁ SAPIJASZKA | 02:15:12.60 02:15:10.85 02:15:09.75 02:15:08.65 | 02:15:12.000 |
44 | PITBULL SQUAD | PIOTR KARPIUK JAN BUZE MARIUSZ BANAŚ ARTUR PIOTROWSKI | 02:18:17.60 02:18:17.55 02:18:16.55 02:18:01.70 | 02:18:17.000 |
45 | 7PBOT | MONIKA NOWAK AGATA RHODE KLAUDIA KALKOWSKA KLAUDIA TOMCZYK | 02:21:34.25 02:21:33.75 02:21:32.90 02:21:32.05 | 02:21:34.000 |
46 | FARMAZON | NIKOLA WŁASIEWICZ JAKUB KREFT JAKUB NOWOPOLSKI PAULA GIEMZA | 02:27:38.35 02:27:36.80 02:27:32.95 02:27:32.85 | 02:27:38.000 |
Total 46 results.