FORMOZA TEAM CHALLENGE
Formoza Challenge Ustka
Organiser : APS AGENCY Sp. z o.o. Sp. K
Date : 2022-07-24
Place : Ustka
Distance : 10 T km
Registered : 185
Started : 172
Not finished : 0
Finished : 172
On the track : 0
Complete results :
Uproszczone :
Classification at splits: Start | 7km | Finish
Classifications acc. to categories: All | Mundurowi - K | OPEN Kobiety | Mundurowi - M | OPEN Mężczyźni | Drużynowa
Classification by czasu netto. Unofficial results !!!
PlaceParticipantNumberCityNATCategoryMCatF/MDrużyna 1Moment startu7kmNet
time
10km
GapPace
min/km
Pace
km/h
        
1STASIŃSKI Paweł 657SZUDZIAŁOWOOPEN Mężczyźni1M 118 bdow team2022-07-24 10:30:2901:02:0001:19:00.20 7:547,6
2MATUSZEWSKI Marcin 719GOŁĄBEKOPEN Mężczyźni2M 218 bdow team2022-07-24 10:30:3001:01:5801:19:04.10+00:00:037:547,6
3NIEDZIAŁEK Tomasz 660KOTUŃOPEN Mężczyźni3M 318 bdow team2022-07-24 10:30:2901:02:2101:19:04.50+00:00:047:547,6
4NIEDZIAŁEK 2 Tomasz 666SIEDLCEOPEN Mężczyźni4M 418 bdow team2022-07-24 10:30:2901:01:5901:19:08.35+00:00:087:547,6
5BĄBEL Krzysztof 635SŁUPSKOPEN Mężczyźni5M 5HOLD THE LINE2022-07-24 10:30:2801:04:2801:21:57.30+00:02:578:117,3
6LEWANDOWSKI Maciej 723KOBYLNICAOPEN Mężczyźni6M 6HOLD THE LINE2022-07-24 10:30:3001:04:1901:22:04.70+00:03:048:127,3
7MILCZAREK Rafał 652DARŁOWOOPEN Mężczyźni7M 7Rycerze Króla Eryka2022-07-24 10:33:3501:00:4001:24:51.30+00:05:518:297,1
8DRZEWIECKA Justyna 651DARŁOWOOPEN Kobiety1K 1Rycerze Króla Eryka2022-07-24 10:33:3401:00:2701:24:51.60+00:05:518:297,1
9KARCZEWSKI Adam 633CHMIELNOOPEN Mężczyźni8M 8HOLD THE LINE2022-07-24 10:30:2901:07:5101:25:05.15+00:06:048:307,1
10CHMIELECKI Krzysztof 634OPEN Mężczyźni9M 9HOLD THE LINE2022-07-24 10:30:2901:07:5601:25:06.00+00:06:058:307,1
11SZAREK Arkadiusz 748USTKAOPEN Mężczyźni10M 10CSMW2022-07-24 10:54:2401:02:4201:26:16.15+00:07:158:377,0
12TEREFENKO Joanna 743SŁUPSKAOPEN Kobiety2K 2CSMW2022-07-24 10:54:2401:02:3801:26:17.25+00:07:178:377,0
13BOKACZ Piotr 729USTKAOPEN Mężczyźni11M 11CSMW2022-07-24 10:54:2301:09:0401:26:17.30+00:07:178:377,0
14HOSTYŃSKI Adam 744SŁUPSKOPEN Mężczyźni12M 12CSMW2022-07-24 10:54:2301:02:2401:26:17.75+00:07:178:377,0
15POLAK Jarosław 600KOŚCIERZYNAOPEN Mężczyźni13M 13Dziki z Trójmiasta2022-07-24 10:49:3101:27:31.65+00:08:318:456,9
16ELMERYCH Marek 749BYDLINOOPEN Mężczyźni14M 14CSMW2022-07-24 10:54:2301:08:5901:29:40.55+00:10:408:586,7
17WILMONT Krzysztof 727SŁUPSKOPEN Mężczyźni15M 15CSMW2022-07-24 10:54:2401:09:1101:29:47.40+00:10:478:586,7
18SOLIWODA Jacek 699KETRZYNOPEN Mężczyźni16M 162BATALION2022-07-24 10:54:2301:13:5201:32:37.45+00:13:379:156,5
19ROCH Mariusz 698GIŻYCKOOPEN Mężczyźni17M 172BATALION2022-07-24 10:54:2301:13:4601:32:54.85+00:13:549:176,5
20PIPIR Piotr 701GAJEWOOPEN Mężczyźni18M 182BATALION2022-07-24 10:54:2301:14:0401:33:27.00+00:14:269:206,4
21BIKOWSKI Karol 704GIŻYCKOOPEN Mężczyźni19M 192BATALION2022-07-24 10:54:2301:15:1101:33:34.95+00:14:349:216,4
22WIERZCHOWSKI Kamil 700GIŻYCKOOPEN Mężczyźni20M 202BATALION2022-07-24 10:54:2301:14:2701:34:05.10+00:15:049:246,4
23WRÓBLEWSKI Paweł 703PISZOPEN Mężczyźni21M 212BATALION2022-07-24 10:54:2401:15:1101:34:05.40+00:15:059:246,4
24ŻÓŁĆ Beata 620ZBYCHOWOOPEN Kobiety3K 3Dziki z Trójmiasta2022-07-24 10:49:3201:34:16.30+00:15:169:256,4
25JAROSZEWSKI Mateusz 653OSTRÓDAOPEN Mężczyźni22M 22Paskudy2022-07-24 10:37:4201:14:4101:34:27.70+00:15:279:266,4
26SOLIS Michał 655IŁAWAOPEN Mężczyźni23M 23Paskudy2022-07-24 10:37:4201:14:2701:34:27.90+00:15:279:266,4
26HERMANOWSKI Piotr 654POLKOWICEOPEN Mężczyźni23M 23Paskudy2022-07-24 10:37:4201:14:3701:34:27.90+00:15:279:266,4
28DOMŻALSKI Bartosz 656OSTRÓDAOPEN Mężczyźni25M 25Paskudy2022-07-24 10:37:4201:14:3201:34:28.05+00:15:279:266,4
29DATA Marcin 778WARZENKOOPEN Mężczyźni26M 26GL Darłowo2022-07-24 10:45:5401:16:2901:36:50.55+00:17:509:416,2
29SWAT Sebastian 773DARŁOWOOPEN Mężczyźni26M 26GL Darłowo2022-07-24 10:45:5401:16:3901:36:50.55+00:17:509:416,2
31JUSZCZAK Jakub 757WICKOOPEN Mężczyźni28M 28GL Darłowo2022-07-24 10:45:5401:16:4701:36:50.85+00:17:509:416,2
32STANKOWSKI Patryk 682KOŚCIERZYNAOPEN Mężczyźni29M 2949Blot2022-07-24 11:17:1101:18:0101:38:54.30+00:19:549:536,1
33DĄBEK Daniel 680KIEZMARKOPEN Mężczyźni30M 3049Blot2022-07-24 11:17:1101:18:0801:38:55.00+00:19:549:536,1
34MAŚNIAK Łukasz 745PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKIOPEN Mężczyźni31M 3149Blot2022-07-24 11:17:1101:18:4201:38:55.90+00:19:559:536,1
35CYBULSKI Jakub 681WIELKI KLIŃCZOPEN Mężczyźni32M 3249Blot2022-07-24 11:17:1001:18:3701:38:56.30+00:19:569:536,1
36ŻÓŁĆ Sebastian 619ZBYCHOWOOPEN Mężczyźni33M 33Dziki z Trójmiasta2022-07-24 10:49:3201:14:4601:40:35.35+00:21:3510:036,0
37ANDRES Marcin 724PRUSZCZ GDANSKIOPEN Mężczyźni34M 34Dziki z Trójmiasta2022-07-24 10:49:3201:12:2301:40:35.65+00:21:3510:036,0
38ANDRES Katarzyna 612PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKIOPEN Kobiety4K 4Dziki z Trójmiasta2022-07-24 10:49:3201:14:2301:40:35.95+00:21:3510:036,0
39BOBUO Joanna 798OPEN Kobiety5K 5Dziki z Trójmiasta2022-07-24 10:49:3201:14:1701:40:36.40+00:21:3610:036,0
40OTREMBA Beata 614ŁĘGOWOOPEN Kobiety6K 6Dziki z Trójmiasta2022-07-24 10:49:3201:14:4301:40:36.65+00:21:3610:036,0
41PAWŁOWSKA Urszula 662KOŁOBRZEGOPEN Kobiety7K 7Crossfit Kołobrzeg2022-07-24 11:20:2901:14:3701:41:03.35+00:22:0310:065,9
42KUBIAK Monika 663KOŁOBRZEGOPEN Kobiety8K 8Crossfit Kołobrzeg2022-07-24 11:20:2901:14:3001:41:03.50+00:22:0310:065,9
43PŁOSKI Krzysztof 627BOBOLINOPEN Mężczyźni35M 35Rycerze Króla Eryka2022-07-24 10:33:3501:25:1501:45:22.90+00:26:2210:325,7
44OLSZAR Grzegorz 628DARŁOWOOPEN Mężczyźni36M 36Rycerze Króla Eryka2022-07-24 10:33:3401:25:1101:45:23.80+00:26:2310:325,7
45WOLKIEWICZ Mateusz 710LANGENHAGENOPEN Mężczyźni37M 37Rycerze Króla Eryka2022-07-24 10:33:3401:25:3901:46:41.70+00:27:4110:405,6
46CHMIELEWSKI Łukasz 782DARŁOWOOPEN Mężczyźni38M 38Rycerze Króla Eryka 22022-07-24 10:33:3501:26:1701:46:41.75+00:27:4110:405,6
47KONIECZNY Krzysztof 640LOTYŃOPEN Mężczyźni39M 39Rycerze Króla Eryka2022-07-24 10:33:3401:25:4601:46:42.15+00:27:4110:405,6
48BAKALARZ Katarzyna 622DARŁOWOOPEN Kobiety9K 9Rycerze Króla Eryka2022-07-24 10:33:3401:24:5901:46:42.70+00:27:4210:405,6
48KACPRZAK Karol 632DARŁOWOOPEN Mężczyźni40M 40Rycerze Króla Eryka2022-07-24 10:33:3401:25:5101:46:42.70+00:27:4210:405,6
50KOBIAŁKA Michał 641LOTYŃOPEN Mężczyźni41M 41Rycerze Króla Eryka2022-07-24 10:33:3401:26:0101:46:43.50+00:27:4310:405,6
50BAKALARZ Adam 621DARŁOWOOPEN Mężczyźni41M 41Rycerze Króla Eryka2022-07-24 10:33:3401:26:1001:46:43.50+00:27:4310:405,6
52ŁADA Jarosław 679BARCZEWOOPEN Mężczyźni43M 43DEFENDER BARCZEWO2022-07-24 10:49:3101:19:4301:47:07.65+00:28:0710:425,6
53WĘGRODZKI Paweł 756BARCZEWOOPEN Mężczyźni44M 44DEFENDER BARCZEWO2022-07-24 10:49:3101:19:3801:47:08.20+00:28:0810:425,6
54SIEMIANOWSKI Radosław 786BARCZEWOOPEN Mężczyźni45M 45DEFENDER BARCZEWO2022-07-24 10:49:3001:18:3201:47:08.50+00:28:0810:425,6
55DUBIELECKI Adam 618BARCZEWOOPEN Mężczyźni46M 46DEFENDER BARCZEWO2022-07-24 10:49:3001:19:4901:47:08.70+00:28:0810:425,6
56SOWA Dawid 722BARCZEWOOPEN Mężczyźni47M 47DEFENDER BARCZEWO2022-07-24 10:49:3001:19:2701:47:09.10+00:28:0810:425,6
57KULESZA Mateusz 697OSTRÓW MAZOWIECKAOPEN Mężczyźni48M 48MF Rubinek2022-07-24 10:37:4301:25:2301:47:58.10+00:28:5710:475,6
58POZORSKI Maciej 695SZUMOWOOPEN Mężczyźni49M 49MF Rubinek2022-07-24 10:37:4301:25:1601:47:58.80+00:28:5810:475,6
59GODLEWSKI Michał 696WĄSEWOOPEN Mężczyźni50M 50MF Rubinek2022-07-24 10:37:4301:25:0401:47:59.00+00:28:5810:475,6
59GRUDZIŃSKI Mateusz 777OSTRÓW MAZOWIECKAOPEN Mężczyźni50M 50MF Rubinek2022-07-24 10:37:4301:25:2801:47:59.00+00:28:5810:475,6
61SZULC Karol 755PIŁAOPEN Mężczyźni52M 52Bezbożne Ladacznice2022-07-24 11:22:4301:31:0301:55:14.00+00:36:1311:315,2
62KOWALCZYK Patryk 754PIŁAOPEN Mężczyźni53M 53Bezbożne Ladacznice2022-07-24 11:22:4201:30:5201:55:14.30+00:36:1411:315,2
63KULINSKI Mateusz 686SŁUPSKOPEN Mężczyźni54M 54Dziki Team2022-07-24 11:01:2101:38:4102:02:21.65+00:43:2112:144,9
64STRUGAŁA Daniel 688SŁUPSKOPEN Mężczyźni55M 55Dziki Team2022-07-24 11:01:2101:38:2302:02:22.55+00:43:2212:144,9
65DYKTY Filip 691POSTOMINOOPEN Mężczyźni56M 56Dziki Team2022-07-24 11:01:2101:38:0602:02:23.05+00:43:2212:144,9
66CICHAŁA Damian 694SŁUPSKOPEN Mężczyźni57M 57Dziki Team2022-07-24 11:01:2002:02:23.90+00:43:2312:144,9
66KOSTRZEWA Paweł 684SŁUPSKOPEN Mężczyźni57M 57Dziki Team2022-07-24 11:01:2001:38:5202:02:23.90+00:43:2312:144,9
68MILCZAREK Robert 689KREPA SLUPSKAOPEN Mężczyźni59M 59Dziki Team2022-07-24 11:01:2101:38:2702:02:24.00+00:43:2312:144,9
69DREWNIAK Tomasz 683SŁUPSKOPEN Mężczyźni60M 60Dziki Team2022-07-24 11:01:2101:38:1102:02:24.75+00:43:2412:144,9
70KURP Kamil 685POTĘGOWOOPEN Mężczyźni61M 61Dziki Team2022-07-24 11:01:2101:38:1402:02:25.00+00:43:2412:144,9
71WÒJCIK Patryk 690SŁUPSKOPEN Mężczyźni62M 62Dziki Team2022-07-24 11:01:2101:38:5102:02:25.25+00:43:2512:144,9
72CESAK Adam 687SŁUPSKOPEN Mężczyźni63M 63Dziki Team2022-07-24 11:01:2101:38:5402:02:25.65+00:43:2512:144,9
73GLIWA Szymon 678CZARNA DĄBRÓWKAOPEN Mężczyźni64M 64Ekipa z URSUSA2022-07-24 10:45:5701:47:0202:15:15.70+00:56:1513:314,4
74GLIWA Aleksandra 661CEWICEOPEN Kobiety10K 10Ekipa z URSUSA2022-07-24 10:45:5601:46:5902:15:16.15+00:56:1513:314,4
75WRZOS Bartosz 665KRAKÓWOPEN Mężczyźni65M 65JW47242022-07-24 10:45:5501:46:5702:15:16.70+00:56:1613:314,4
76GLIWA Przemysław 664CEWICEOPEN Mężczyźni66M 66Ekipa z URSUSA2022-07-24 10:45:5601:47:2202:15:17.50+00:56:1713:314,4
77SKWIERZ Agata 774SŁUPSKOPEN Kobiety11K 11Kalektycy Darłowo2022-07-24 11:20:2801:47:3902:18:04.10+00:59:0313:484,3
78KOBIELA Mateusz 752DARŁOWOOPEN Mężczyźni67M 67Kalektycy Darłowo2022-07-24 11:20:2801:47:5302:18:04.35+00:59:0413:484,3
79CEBULA Krystian 747DARŁOWOOPEN Mężczyźni68M 68Kalektycy Darłowo2022-07-24 11:20:2701:47:1202:18:04.55+00:59:0413:484,3
80ROSTOWSKI Daniel 784ŁOSINOOPEN Mężczyźni69M 69Kalektycy Darłowo2022-07-24 11:20:2701:48:0902:18:06.00+00:59:0513:484,3
81RYBARCZYK Michał 770DARŁOWOOPEN Mężczyźni70M 70Kalektycy Darłowo2022-07-24 11:20:2701:47:3902:18:06.10+00:59:0513:484,3
82ROSTOWSKI Szymon 785ŁOSINOOPEN Mężczyźni71M 71Kalektycy Darłowo2022-07-24 11:20:2701:47:4602:18:06.30+00:59:0613:484,3
83BIELECKI Marcin 753DARŁOWOOPEN Mężczyźni72M 72Kalektycy Darłowo2022-07-24 11:20:2801:46:5802:18:06.45+00:59:0613:484,3
84KOBUS Piotr 746NOWE BIELICEOPEN Mężczyźni73M 73Kalektycy Darłowo2022-07-24 11:20:2701:48:1402:18:06.95+00:59:0613:484,3
85CZERNIEJEWSKI Paweł 750DARŁOWOOPEN Mężczyźni74M 74Kalektycy Darłowo2022-07-24 11:20:2701:47:0202:18:07.00+00:59:0613:484,3
86PRZEWROCKI Andrzej 715USTKAOPEN Mężczyźni75M 75USB Ustka2022-07-24 10:41:3401:55:0502:19:29.95+01:00:2913:564,3
87KOCEJKO Marek 799OPEN Mężczyźni76M 76USB Ustka2022-07-24 10:41:3501:55:0002:19:30.50+01:00:3013:574,3
88ĆWIGOŃ-KARBOWSKA Marta 642USTKAOPEN Kobiety12K 12USB Ustka2022-07-24 10:41:3501:55:0102:19:31.00+01:00:3013:574,3
89ZIELIŃSKA Danuta 613USTKAOPEN Kobiety13K 13USB Ustka2022-07-24 10:41:3401:54:3502:19:31.30+01:00:3113:574,3
90KORNILUK Paweł 742USTKAOPEN Mężczyźni77M 77USB Ustka2022-07-24 10:41:3301:54:4302:19:31.45+01:00:3113:574,3
91WOŹNIAK Sebastian 725GRUDZIĄDZOPEN Mężczyźni78M 78MiTuPolej2022-07-24 10:41:3401:56:0002:19:31.90+01:00:3113:574,3
92KONIECZNY Piotr 601INOWROCŁAWOPEN Mężczyźni79M 79USB Ustka2022-07-24 10:41:3401:55:4002:19:31.95+01:00:3113:574,3
93KAMIENIECKI Rafał 615USTKAOPEN Mężczyźni80M 80USB Ustka2022-07-24 10:41:3401:55:3202:19:32.15+01:00:3113:574,3
94CZAJKOWSKA-JEŻAK Agata 692USTKAOPEN Kobiety14K 14USB Ustka2022-07-24 10:41:3401:55:2202:19:32.70+01:00:3213:574,3
95HORDEJUK Dorota 705USTKAOPEN Kobiety15K 15USB Ustka2022-07-24 10:41:3301:55:2702:19:33.00+01:00:3213:574,3
96LANDI Kuba 708GDYNIAOPEN Mężczyźni81M 81SB GYM Gdynia2022-07-24 11:17:1201:45:0802:19:54.65+01:00:5413:594,3
97WOJEWÓDZKI Przemysław 713GDYNIAOPEN Mężczyźni82M 82SB GYM Gdynia2022-07-24 11:17:1201:45:1702:19:55.00+01:00:5413:594,3
98RZEPPA Filip 709GDAŃSKOPEN Mężczyźni83M 83SB GYM Gdynia2022-07-24 11:17:1201:43:4902:19:55.35+01:00:5513:594,3
99BUJALSKA Sylwia 707GDYNIAOPEN Kobiety16K 16SB GYM Gdynia2022-07-24 11:17:1101:44:0902:19:55.80+01:00:5513:594,3
100WOJEWÓDZKI Stanisław 714GDYNIAOPEN Mężczyźni84M 84SB GYM Gdynia2022-07-24 11:17:1201:44:1602:19:56.30+01:00:5613:594,3
101SZCZEPKOWSKA Iwona 624RUCIANE NIDAOPEN Kobiety17K 17Mazurskie Świry2022-07-24 10:37:4301:54:0702:25:01.00+01:06:0014:304,1
102ALBIŃSKA Anna 625BIAŁA PISKAOPEN Kobiety18K 18Mazurskie Świry2022-07-24 10:37:4301:54:2402:25:01.70+01:06:0114:304,1
103SIECZKA Anna 626SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNAOPEN Kobiety19K 19Mazurskie Świry2022-07-24 10:37:4301:53:4302:25:02.50+01:06:0214:304,1
104FRANCZUK Piotr 623RUCIANE NIDAOPEN Mężczyźni85M 85Mazurskie Świry2022-07-24 10:37:4301:53:4302:25:03.15+01:06:0214:304,1
105RYBAK Łukasz 636DUSZNIKI-ZDROJOPEN Mężczyźni86M 86Ada Team2022-07-24 10:33:3601:57:1202:25:11.80+01:06:1114:314,1
106BRYKOWSKA Teresa 638PABIANICEOPEN Kobiety20K 20Ada Team2022-07-24 10:33:3601:56:2602:25:12.35+01:06:1214:314,1
107PRZYTARSKI Michał 639STRYKÓWOPEN Mężczyźni87M 87Ada Team2022-07-24 10:33:3601:56:4202:25:13.35+01:06:1314:314,1
108BRYKOWSKI Andrzej 637PABIANICEOPEN Mężczyźni88M 88Ada Team2022-07-24 10:33:3501:56:4302:25:13.95+01:06:1314:314,1
109POŁYNIAK Katarzyna 711KAŹMIERZOPEN Kobiety21K 21Hyże Norki i Rosomak2022-07-24 10:54:2401:51:5402:25:55.70+01:06:5514:354,1
110PETRYKOWSKA Martyna 712MIŁOMŁYNOPEN Kobiety22K 22Hyże Norki i Rosomak2022-07-24 10:54:2401:52:0902:25:57.30+01:06:5714:354,1
111SIKORKA Magdalena 718POZNAŃOPEN Kobiety23K 23Hyże Norki i Rosomak2022-07-24 10:54:2401:52:4302:25:58.25+01:06:5814:354,1
112SOLA Marcin 717POZNAŃOPEN Mężczyźni89M 89Hyże Norki i Rosomak2022-07-24 10:54:2501:52:1302:25:58.65+01:06:5814:354,1
113WASILUK Krystian 658GDYNIAOPEN Mężczyźni90M 90STEP BRO TEAM2022-07-24 11:45:3501:51:2902:27:57.95+01:08:5714:474,1
114WILK Maciej 659GDYNIAOPEN Mężczyźni91M 91STEP BRO TEAM2022-07-24 11:45:3501:51:2602:27:58.60+01:08:5814:474,1
115GAJEWSKA Aneta 672USTKAOPEN Kobiety24K 24BALTO2022-07-24 10:58:1201:56:5002:29:44.10+01:10:4314:584,0
116BARTOSZKO Jacek 676SŁUPSKOPEN Mężczyźni92M 92BALTO2022-07-24 10:58:1201:56:4002:29:44.60+01:10:4414:584,0
117STRĄK Anna 783USTKAOPEN Kobiety25K 25ELITARNA GRUPA BALTO2022-07-24 10:58:1201:56:2702:29:44.65+01:10:4414:584,0
118RASZEWSKA Beata 677STRZELINOOPEN Kobiety26K 26BALTO2022-07-24 10:58:1201:56:3202:29:44.95+01:10:4414:584,0
119GAJEWSKI Kacper 674USTKAOPEN Mężczyźni93M 93BALTO2022-07-24 10:58:1201:56:5402:29:45.30+01:10:4514:584,0
120GAJEWSKI Patryk 675USTKAOPEN Mężczyźni94M 94BALTO2022-07-24 10:58:1101:57:1802:29:45.50+01:10:4514:584,0
120RYCYK Krzysztof 706USTKAOPEN Mężczyźni94M 94BALTO2022-07-24 10:58:1201:57:2902:29:45.50+01:10:4514:584,0
122GAJEWSKI Bogusław 673USTKAOPEN Mężczyźni96M 96BALTO2022-07-24 10:58:1201:57:0902:29:46.10+01:10:4514:584,0
123WALUŚ Szczepan 751SŁUPSKOPEN Mężczyźni97M 97ZMECH I PRZYJACIELE2022-07-24 11:20:2901:55:3202:32:09.15+01:13:0815:123,9
124BOŻKO Katarzyna 728GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIOPEN Kobiety27K 27ZMECH I PRZYJACIELE2022-07-24 11:20:2901:53:5102:32:09.80+01:13:0915:123,9
125PANASIŃSKA Weronika 740KURZNIEOPEN Kobiety28K 28ZMECH I PRZYJACIELE2022-07-24 11:20:2801:54:1102:32:10.05+01:13:0915:133,9
126MATUKIEWICZ Kacper 720SŁUPSKOPEN Mężczyźni98M 98ZMECH I PRZYJACIELE2022-07-24 11:20:2901:55:0502:32:10.30+01:13:1015:133,9
127SKUZA Grzegorz 772KOBYLNICAOPEN Mężczyźni99M 99ZMECH I PRZYJACIELE2022-07-24 11:20:2801:55:3902:32:10.70+01:13:1015:133,9
128RĄCZKA Konrad 776WARSZAWAOPEN Mężczyźni100M 100sharks12022-07-24 11:05:0702:02:0302:32:13.00+01:13:1215:133,9
129KOCABA Agnieszka 647WARSZAWAOPEN Kobiety29K 29Sharks2022-07-24 11:05:0702:00:5502:32:13.15+01:13:1215:133,9
130HAPAT Marcin 648LEGIONOWOOPEN Mężczyźni101M 101Sharks2022-07-24 11:05:0602:00:2502:32:13.35+01:13:1315:133,9
131JAŚKIEWICZ Tomasz 649CZĘSTOCHOWAOPEN Mężczyźni102M 102Sharks2022-07-24 11:05:0602:00:5302:32:13.55+01:13:1315:133,9
132KOZAK Agnieszka 646WARSZAWAOPEN Kobiety30K 30Sharks2022-07-24 11:05:0602:00:2502:32:13.60+01:13:1315:133,9
133MASŁOWSKI Rafał 644BRAMKIOPEN Mężczyźni103M 103Sharks2022-07-24 11:05:0702:00:5502:32:13.65+01:13:1315:133,9
134GRZECHNIK Radosław 643JÓZEFÓWOPEN Mężczyźni104M 104Sharks2022-07-24 11:05:0602:00:2102:32:13.85+01:13:1315:133,9
135RĄCZKA Joanna 775WARSZAWAOPEN Kobiety31K 31Sharks2022-07-24 11:05:0602:01:5402:32:13.90+01:13:1315:133,9
136JANKOWSKI Krzysztof 645WARSZAWAOPEN Mężczyźni105M 105Sharks2022-07-24 11:05:0702:00:4702:32:14.05+01:13:1315:133,9
137GOEBEL Karolina 668SŁUPSKOPEN Kobiety32K 32Trzy Fale team2022-07-24 10:33:3402:04:2802:32:27.95+01:13:2715:143,9
138JACH Magdalena 670SŁUPSKOPEN Kobiety33K 33Trzy Fale team2022-07-24 10:33:3402:04:1402:32:28.05+01:13:2715:143,9
139KAMIŃSKI Witold 671KRĘPA SŁUPSKAOPEN Mężczyźni106M 106Trzy Fale team2022-07-24 10:33:3402:04:5202:32:28.40+01:13:2815:143,9
140KUBICA Agnieszka 669SŁUPSKOPEN Kobiety34K 34Trzy Fale team2022-07-24 10:33:3302:04:2502:32:29.05+01:13:2815:143,9
141KAŹMIERSKI Krzysztof 604CHODZIEŻOPEN Mężczyźni107M 107Zadyszka Team2022-07-24 10:49:3201:58:5502:32:50.60+01:13:5015:173,9
142ZIARNIK Karolina 611PIŁAOPEN Kobiety35K 35Zadyszka Team2022-07-24 10:49:3301:57:4702:32:50.65+01:13:5015:173,9
143JANUCHOWSKA Katarzyna 731PIŁAOPEN Kobiety36K 36Zadyszka Team2022-07-24 10:49:3101:58:5102:32:50.85+01:13:5015:173,9
144NOGOWSKA Joanna 693PIŁAOPEN Kobiety37K 37Zadyszka Team2022-07-24 10:49:3101:58:4502:32:51.40+01:13:5115:173,9
145DUDEK-BALCER Honorata 610PIŁAOPEN Kobiety38K 38Zadyszka Team2022-07-24 10:49:3301:56:3402:32:51.45+01:13:5115:173,9
146NOWACZYK Michal 602WARSZAWAOPEN Mężczyźni108M 108Zadyszka Team2022-07-24 10:49:3301:59:2102:32:53.05+01:13:5215:173,9
147KOŹLIKOWSKA Magdalena 603PIASECZNOOPEN Kobiety39K 39Zadyszka Team2022-07-24 10:49:3101:59:0402:32:54.55+01:13:5415:173,9
148GŁOWIŃSKA Ewa 616GDAŃSKOPEN Kobiety40K 40CrossFit Stocznia2022-07-24 11:25:5601:58:5202:34:08.00+01:15:0715:243,9
149ORDYSZEWSKA Anna 617GDAŃSKOPEN Kobiety41K 41CrossFit Stocznia2022-07-24 11:25:5601:59:3902:34:08.10+01:15:0715:243,9
150SZTANGA Magdalena 606GDAŃSKOPEN Kobiety42K 42CrossFit Stocznia2022-07-24 11:25:5601:59:5102:34:08.55+01:15:0815:243,9
151JEGLIŃSKI Jarosław 609GDAŃSKOPEN Mężczyźni109M 109CrossFit Stocznia2022-07-24 11:25:5601:59:5802:34:08.80+01:15:0815:243,9
152KREFT Patryk 605GDAŃSKOPEN Mężczyźni110M 110CrossFit Stocznia2022-07-24 11:25:5601:59:5902:34:09.30+01:15:0915:243,9
153KORZENIOWSKA Karolina 716GDANSKOPEN Kobiety43K 43CrossFit Stocznia2022-07-24 11:25:5602:00:0102:34:09.55+01:15:0915:243,9
154KAMIŃSKA Monika 734SŁUPSKOPEN Kobiety44K 44SOMSIAD ZŁODZIEJ2022-07-24 10:41:3802:03:4102:35:44.45+01:16:4415:343,9
155SUROWIEC Mariusz 732SŁUPSKOPEN Mężczyźni111M 111SOMSIAD ZŁODZIEJ2022-07-24 10:41:3702:03:1802:35:46.00+01:16:4515:343,9
156KAMIŃSKI Marcin 733SŁUPSKOPEN Mężczyźni112M 112SOMSIAD ZŁODZIEJ2022-07-24 10:41:3502:03:0002:35:46.40+01:16:4615:343,9
157UMAŃSKI Mateusz 737SŁUPSKOPEN Mężczyźni113M 113SOMSIAD ZŁODZIEJ2022-07-24 10:41:3702:03:4702:35:46.70+01:16:4615:343,9
158CHOJNOWSKI Adam 738SŁUPSKOPEN Mężczyźni114M 114SOMSIAD ZŁODZIEJ2022-07-24 10:41:3602:02:5402:35:47.45+01:16:4715:343,9
159WLAZŁA Klaudia 736SŁUPSKOPEN Kobiety45K 45SOMSIAD ZŁODZIEJ2022-07-24 10:41:3502:02:4702:35:48.20+01:16:4815:343,9
160STERNIŃSKI Robert 739SŁUPSKOPEN Mężczyźni115M 115SOMSIAD ZŁODZIEJ2022-07-24 10:41:3602:03:2702:35:48.50+01:16:4815:343,9
161KWIDZIŃSKA Emilia 779GOŚCICINOOPEN Kobiety46K 46Polipack Team GWE II2022-07-24 11:22:4202:13:0002:50:55.20+01:31:5517:053,5
162KUŹMICZ Magdalena 761MASZEWKOOPEN Kobiety47K 47Polipack Team GWE2022-07-24 11:22:4302:14:4602:50:56.10+01:31:5517:053,5
163BARZOWSKA Monika 769GOWINOOPEN Kobiety48K 48Polipack Team GWE II2022-07-24 11:22:4202:15:1902:50:56.30+01:31:5617:053,5
164KUŹMICZ Adam 762WICKOOPEN Mężczyźni116M 116Polipack Team GWE2022-07-24 11:22:4202:11:5602:50:56.45+01:31:5617:053,5
165NACZK Leonard 771LĘBORKOPEN Mężczyźni117M 117Polipack Team GWE II2022-07-24 11:22:4302:12:4102:50:56.55+01:31:5617:053,5
166NACZK Wiktoria 768LĘBORKOPEN Kobiety49K 49Polipack Team GWE II2022-07-24 11:22:4202:13:1502:50:56.75+01:31:5617:053,5
167BAŁUT Nikodem 766OPEN Mężczyźni118M 118Polipack Team GWE2022-07-24 11:22:4202:13:2202:50:57.30+01:31:5717:053,5
168LEJKOWSKI Łukasz 759GOWINOOPEN Mężczyźni119M 119Polipack Team GWE2022-07-24 11:22:4202:15:3802:50:57.95+01:31:5717:053,5
169LEJKOWSKA Mirela 758GOWINOOPEN Kobiety50K 50Polipack Team GWE2022-07-24 11:22:4202:15:2702:50:58.25+01:31:5817:053,5
170WENDT Jarosław 760SASINOOPEN Mężczyźni120M 120Polipack Team GWE2022-07-24 11:22:4302:15:4102:50:58.30+01:31:5817:053,5
171MARCZYŃSKI Adam 767GOŚCICINOOPEN Mężczyźni121M 121Polipack Team GWE2022-07-24 11:22:4302:12:4002:50:58.70+01:31:5817:053,5
172KRÓLIKOWSKA Krystyna 763NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKAOPEN Kobiety51K 51Polipack Team GWE2022-07-24 11:22:4302:15:0402:51:00.05+01:31:5917:063,5
Total 172 results.