Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2022-10-22 |
Miejsce : | Gliwice |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 516 |
Wystartowało : | 436 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 435 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CYGAN Kamil | 1469 | ZABRZE | M-20 | ||
2 | MALINOWSKI Łukasz | 1450 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M-40 | ||
3 | GABOR Aleksandra | 1015 | CHORZÓW | K-30 | ||
4 | FRYDRYCH Przemysław | 1021 | KEMPER TEAM | GLIWICE | M-30 | |
5 | SZOŁTYSEK Piotr | 1041 | PYSKOWICE | M-50 | ||
6 | OLSZOK Dawid | 1103 | HIRSCHVOGEL | ZABRZE | M-30 | |
7 | ZENOWICZ Kinga | 1127 | ATHLETICS NYSA | GLIWICE | K-20 | |
8 | PODSTUFKA Natalia | 1150 | GLIWICE | K-30 | ||
9 | ORLICKI Ireneusz | 1151 | HUTA TEAM | GLIWICE | M-40 | |
10 | JAWORSKI Kamil | 1201 | FUCHS OIL TEAM | GLIWICE | M-30 | |
11 | BADURA Artur | 1212 | JEJKOWICE BIEGAJĄ | RYBNIK | M-40 | |
12 | PIEKARZ Małgorzata | 1215 | DRUŻYNA JEDYNKI | GLIWICE | K-30 | |
13 | MELER Daniel | 1230 | PIEKARY SL. | M-30 | ||
14 | FELBERG Andrzej | 1236 | PIAST GLIWICE | GLIWICE | M-30 | |
15 | BOGACZ Paweł | 1248 | JAGODA TEAM | GLIWICE | M-40 | |
16 | PRZYBYLSKI Tomasz | 1325 | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M-40 | |
17 | GIERCZYCKI Michał | 1333 | CHRZĄSZCZE CHRABĄSZCZE DZIKI | GLIWICE | M-30 | |
18 | STAJNO Magdalena | 1346 | BYTOM | K-40 | ||
19 | ZASIEK Amadeusz | 1351 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M-30 | ||
20 | MUSIALIK Karolina | 1354 | ZABRZE | K-20 | ||
21 | LASKOWSKI Sebastian | 1359 | GLIWICE | M-40 | ||
22 | AKSAMIT Witold | 1365 | BLEES | GLIWICE | M-30 | |
23 | GÓRECKI Ryszard | 1366 | NIEZRZESZONY | GLIWICE | M-50 | |
24 | BURZAK Justyna | 1376 | BALASANA JOGA | GLIWICE | K-30 | |
25 | SIEDLECKA Anna | 1377 | GLIWICE | K-30 | ||
26 | OKAJ Artur | 1380 | GLIWICE | M-30 | ||
27 | PIETROŃ Marcin | 1381 | PYSKOWICE | M-40 | ||
28 | PIETROŃ Beata | 1382 | PYSKOWICE | K-50 | ||
29 | MŁYŃCZAK Jakub | 1391 | GVT BMC ŚWIEBODZICE | GLIWICE | M-20 | |
30 | PRZYBYLSKI Mariusz | 1407 | GLIWICE | M-40 | ||
31 | LEŚNIAK Matylda | 1412 | ŚLĄSKA SIEĆ METROPOLITALNA GLIWICE | GLIWICE | K-20 | |
32 | DONIGIEWICZ Mariusz | 1446 | GLIWICE | M-40 | ||
33 | GODLEWSKI Łukasz | 1097 | HIRSCHVOGEL | GLIWICE | M-30 | |
34 | ĆWIKŁA Sandra | 1210 | GLIWICE | K-30 | ||
35 | KLUCZNIAK Mikołaj | 1370 | GLIWICE | M-20 | ||
36 | TROSKO Adam | 1279 | LIGOTA ŁABĘDZKA | M-40 | ||
37 | RYBIAŁEK Piotr | 1322 | ZDZIESZOWICE | M-30 | ||
38 | PANASIUK Sergej | 1492 | SK KOVEL | KOWEL | M-40 | |
39 | WRZESIEŃ Dariusz | 1026 | INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA/FUTURE PROCESSING RUNNING TEAM | GLIWICE | M-40 | |
40 | BABULA Przemysław | 1135 | GLIWICE | M-20 | ||
41 | JADASZ Anna | 1245 | VATTENFALL IT | GOGOLIN | K-30 | |
42 | WĄSOWICZ Szymon | 1426 | PISARZOWICE | M-40 | ||
43 | GRZELKA Cyprian | 1431 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE | GLIWICE | M-20 | |
44 | MAREK Bartlomiej | 1434 | TEAM HARDY MAREK | MIELEC | M-20 | |
45 | ŁUSZCZ Konrad | 1140 | BIEGOWA KUŹNIA | BĘDZIN | M-20 | |
46 | WALOSZCZYK Krzysztof | 1202 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M-40 | ||
47 | DELEWSKA Kaja | 1219 | DABROWA GÓRNICZA | K-30 | ||
48 | DZIUBEK Michał | 1222 | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M-40 | |
49 | RZEPKA Bernard | 1290 | ZDZIESZOWICE BIEGA | ZDZIESZOWICE | M-50 | |
50 | MULARCZYK Paweł | 1372 | GRUPA JURA'PL | ZAWIERCIE | M-30 | |
51 | WYCISK Dagmara | 1373 | GLIWICE | K-30 | ||
52 | KRETEK Łukasz | 1429 | LYSKI | M-30 | ||
53 | HALMAN Tomasz | 1477 | GLIWICE | M-30 | ||
54 | POPIEL-POPIELEC Jakub | 1019 | LUBLIN | M-30 | ||
55 | KRĘCICHWOST Kamil | 1213 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M-30 | ||
56 | POLIS Maciej | 1221 | #HUTATEAM | GLIWICE | M-30 | |
57 | DZIUBEK Monika | 1223 | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K-40 | |
58 | KOZACZKIEWICZ Helena | 1233 | KB ORŁY Z KNUROWA | KNURÓW | K-60 | |
59 | BROL Piotr | 1257 | ENDURANCE TEAM | SIEMIANOWICE | M-30 | |
60 | SZPAK Damian | 1345 | BIEGOWE ŚRODY | TYCHY | M-60 | |
61 | MUSZYŃSKI Piotr | 1364 | TEAM PAPRY | BIERUŃ | M-40 | |
62 | SPRUTTA Robert | 1368 | BYTOM | M-30 | ||
63 | SARDAR Katja | 1419 | RUN&FUN CLUB | ZABRZE | K-20 | |
64 | KONIECZNA Anna | 1044 | GLIWICE | K-20 | ||
65 | WĘZIK Mikołaj | 1053 | BYTOM | M-20 | ||
66 | UCIEKLAK Waldemar | 1156 | PSZCCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M-60 | |
67 | STAWINOGA Marian | 1211 | ZABRZE | M-50 | ||
68 | WANIOWSKI Jan Jakub | 1330 | KRAPKOWICE | M-30 | ||
69 | SALISZ Dawid | 1148 | HIRSCHVOGEL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M-30 | |
70 | MANTERYS Mateusz | 1470 | KRAKÓW | M-20 | ||
71 | NOWAK Mateusz | 1020 | GLIWICE | M-30 | ||
72 | NASTULA Dariusz | 1038 | PYSKOWICE | M-30 | ||
73 | ZAREMBA Tadeusz | 1045 | GLIWICE | M-60 | ||
74 | BLUS Marcin | 1121 | ZABRZE | M-40 | ||
75 | STAWINOGA Janusz | 1147 | HIRSCHVOGEL | ZABRZE | M-40 | |
76 | MACHALICA Agnieszka | 1209 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | K-30 | ||
77 | FRANK Aleksander | 1355 | KS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | REŃSKA WIEŚ | M-20 | |
78 | LASKOWSKA Katarzyna | 1420 | INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM | GLIWICE | K-40 | |
79 | CZAJA Jarosław | 1013 | FUTURE PROCESSING RUNNING TEAM | BYTOM | M-40 | |
80 | LACHOWSKI Paweł | 1435 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | KRAKÓW | M-60 | |
81 | MANTERYS Danuta | 1436 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | KRAKÓW | K-50 | |
82 | WOJAKOWSKI Krzysztof | 1459 | MOMO RUNNING TEAM | GLIWICE | M-40 | |
83 | SZABELSKI Krzysztof | 1467 | FUTURE PROCESSING RUNNING TEAM | GLIWICE | M-30 | |
84 | CIASTO Sebastian | 1475 | PRZEZCHLEBIE | M-30 | ||
85 | WOJAKOWSKA Katarzyna | 1458 | MOMO RUNNING TEAM | GLIWICE | K-40 | |
86 | PUDEŁKO Dominika | 1329 | IMIELIN | K-30 | ||
87 | KRAKOWCZYK Adam | 1460 | MOMO RUNNING TEAM | GLIWICE | M-40 | |
88 | KUROWSKI Michał | 1464 | MOMO RUNNING TEAM | GLIWICE | M-30 | |
89 | SADŁO Tomasz | 1465 | ZABRZE | M-40 | ||
90 | CHOJNA Zygmunt | 1466 | SOCIOS SILESIA | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | M-60 | |
91 | STYCZEŃ Leszek | 1181 | HUTA TEAM | ZABRZE | M-40 | |
92 | LEGASZEWSKA Maria | 1203 | GLIWICE | K-20 | ||
93 | DĘBOWSKI Krzysztof | 1003 | GLIWICE | M-30 | ||
94 | ANCZOK Wojciech | 1048 | WIESZOWA | M-40 | ||
95 | MACHNIK Andrzej | 1152 | GLIWICE | M-30 | ||
96 | ZIĘBA Sabina | 1153 | ORNONTOWICE | K-40 | ||
97 | MAZIAREK Adela | 1165 | NIEMODLIN | K-40 | ||
98 | KACZMARCZYK Dorota | 1491 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | KRAKÓW | K-40 | |
99 | KASPRZAK Martyna | 1454 | GREEN BELT RUNNER | CHORZÓW | K-30 | |
100 | BAJSAROWICZ Justyna | 1253 | GLIWICE | K-30 | ||
101 | KRASZEWSKA Renata | 1441 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | KRAKÓW | K-50 | |
102 | BAJSAROWICZ Mateusz | 1255 | GLIWICE | M-30 | ||
103 | DOBOSZ Alicja | 1360 | MOCNA EKIPA | GLIWICE | K-20 | |
104 | DUDZICZ Barbara | 1009 | GLIWICE | K-40 | ||
105 | BROŻEK Bartosz | 1161 | GLIWICE | M-20 | ||
106 | BENTKOWSKI Lesław | 1261 | DIRTY SPARROWS | GLIWICE | M-60 | |
107 | SKOWRON Marcin | 1012 | TRIDIVISION TRIATHLON TEAM | BYTOM | M-40 | |
108 | CHOLEWA Magdalena | 1138 | - | GLIWICE | K-40 | |
109 | CHOLEWA Tomasz | 1139 | GLIWICE | M-40 | ||
110 | KARALIOU Yauheni | 1337 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | ||
111 | HAŁADUS Marcin | 1427 | SG SQUAD | MIŁOŚĆ | M-40 | |
112 | OLEJNICZAK Tomek | 1453 | BYTOM | M-40 | ||
113 | NOWAKOWSKI Robert | 1457 | GLIWICE | M-40 | ||
114 | KOWACZ Andrzej | 1068 | HUTA TEAM | KLESZCZÓW | M-30 | |
115 | KOWACZ Adrian | 1069 | HUTA TEAM | KLESZCZÓW | M-30 | |
116 | ODOSZEWSKI Roman | 1162 | GLIWICE | M-40 | ||
117 | GLINKA Marta | 1384 | GLIWICE | K-30 | ||
118 | HOMOTIUK Michał | 1485 | ZATYRANI | ŻERNICA | M-40 | |
119 | CIELEPAK George | 1462 | MOMO RUNNING TEAM | KNURÓW | M-20 | |
120 | SKIBA Adrian | 1071 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M-20 | ||
121 | KUCHARCZYK Jakub | 1413 | UKS KOMETA GLIWICE - ŚLĄSKA SIEĆ METROPOLITALNA SP Z O.O. | GLIWICE | M-20 | |
122 | SOBCZYK Mateusz | 1463 | MOMO RUNNING TEAM | TYCHY | M-20 | |
123 | GUROK Patryk | 1461 | MOMO RUNNING TEAM | ZABRZE | M-20 | |
124 | FRANKIEWICZ Marcin | 1035 | NARAMA | M-40 | ||
125 | NEUMANN Monika | 1060 | GLIWICE | K-30 | ||
126 | BLOMA-WOJCIECHOWSKA Żaneta | 1271 | GLIWICE | K-40 | ||
127 | POGODA Kinga | 1409 | UKS KOMETA - ŚLĄSKA SIEĆ METROPOLITALNA SP Z O. O. | GLIWICE | K-20 | |
128 | MACH Marcin | 1036 | LYGOTA TIGERS | GLIWICE | M-40 | |
129 | MAZIAREK Michał | 1295 | NIEMODLIN | M-40 | ||
130 | LESZCZYŃSKI Adrian | 1456 | DEVINITI | WROCŁAW | M-30 | |
131 | PACAN Tomasz | 1046 | BLEES | BYTOM | M-40 | |
132 | WIERCIŃSKA Aneta | 1058 | GLIWICE | K-30 | ||
133 | KLOZA Iwona | 1116 | PYSKOWICE | K-40 | ||
134 | PŁUCIENNIK Łukasz | 1200 | DANKÓW | M-30 | ||
135 | BUDZAN Sebastian | 1275 | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | M-40 | ||
136 | LIPIŃSKI Michał | 1002 | GLIWICE | M-30 | ||
137 | SZOŁTYSEK-GRZESIKIEWICZ Anna | 1037 | GLIWICE | K-40 | ||
138 | WIERCIŃSKI Robert | 1057 | GLIWICE | M-40 | ||
139 | DRZYMAŁA Rafał | 1177 | GLIWICE | M-30 | ||
140 | DOBIAS Katarzyna | 1017 | PYSKOWICE | K-30 | ||
141 | SPYRA Kasia | 1358 | 4K P.K.S. SPYROWKA | SZYMOCICE | K-30 | |
142 | PELAN Katarzyna | 1167 | RUDY | K-30 | ||
143 | KLUCZNIOK Katarzyna | 1357 | 4K PKS | RUDY | K-30 | |
144 | ORZAŻEWSKA Elżbieta | 1093 | SOSNICOWICE | K-60 | ||
145 | MOSLER Klaudia | 1105 | RUDY | K-30 | ||
146 | OPANOWSKI Darek | 1108 | GLIWICE | M-50 | ||
147 | OPANOWSKA Anna | 1109 | GLIWICE | K-40 | ||
148 | SMOŁA Mieczysław | 1276 | AKMB PĘDZIWIATR GLIWICE | GLIWICE | M-60 | |
149 | IWASZKOWSKA Dominika | 1206 | KNURÓW | K-20 | ||
150 | TWAROWSKA Celina | 1277 | ETISOFT RUNNING TEAM | ZABRZE, ŚLĄSKIE | K-30 | |
151 | LUKOSZEK Weronika | 1029 | GLIWICE | K-20 | ||
152 | SKUPIEŃ Dariusz | 1084 | #HUTATEAM | GLIWICE | M-30 | |
153 | SKUPIEŃ Małgorzata | 1085 | ETISOFT RUNNINGTEAM | GLIWICE | K-30 | |
154 | KRZANOWSKI Marcin | 1375 | OASIS SPORT TEAM | ZABRZE | M-30 | |
155 | SZENDZIELORZ Marek | 1073 | GLIWICE | M-40 | ||
156 | GRAJCAR Mateusz | 1196 | ZBROSLAWICE | M-30 | ||
157 | BRZEZIŃSKI Damian | 1197 | BYTOM | M-40 | ||
158 | BARAN Marcin | 1448 | GLIWICE | M-30 | ||
159 | GROCHOWSKA Anna | 1480 | GLIWICE | K-30 | ||
160 | FRANIA Andrzej | 1006 | GLIWICE | M-50 | ||
161 | KAPAŁKA Tomasz | 1256 | TATA LECI NA WARIATA | GLIWICE | M-30 | |
162 | DESKA Paweł | 1270 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M-30 | ||
163 | ZAVIALOV Sergii | 1310 | GLIWICE | M-30 | ||
164 | CEGLARSKI Adrian | 1030 | JEJKOWICE BIEGAJĄ | JEJKOWICE | M-30 | |
165 | FRANCZYK Kinga | 1066 | FUNDACJA TOŚKA I PRZYJACIELE | GLIWICE | K-40 | |
166 | KILIAN Jarosław | 1079 | JEJKOWICE BIEGAJĄ | JEJKOWICE | M-40 | |
167 | GRĄBCZEWSKI Marcin | 1188 | GLIWICE | M-30 | ||
168 | FRANCZYK Michał | 1356 | FUNDACJA TOŚKA I PRZYJACIELE | GLIWICE | M-40 | |
169 | FRANKIEWICZ Małgorzata | 1034 | NARAMA | K-40 | ||
170 | MIELNIK Krzysztof | 1302 | KOZIEGŁOWY | M-30 | ||
171 | BAJSAROWICZ Marta | 1385 | GLIWICE | K-30 | ||
172 | SKÓRA Przemysław | 1401 | MONARCHOWIE GÓR | GLIWICE | M-40 | |
173 | SZUMSKA Anna | 1424 | GLIWICE | K-30 | ||
174 | NIESLER Magdalena | 1445 | GLIWICE | K-30 | ||
175 | KOBYLIŃSKI Paweł | 1478 | GLIWICE | M-40 | ||
176 | TOWAREK Agnieszka | 1051 | GLIWICE | K-40 | ||
177 | ROSIŃSKI Sławomir | 1262 | BYTOM | M-50 | ||
178 | PACZKOWSKI Jacek | 1281 | ZABRZE | M-50 | ||
179 | BUDZYNOWSKI Tomasz | 1237 | KRAKÓW | M-30 | ||
180 | NOWAK Anna | 1282 | KLUB BIEGACZY JYSK | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | K-30 | |
181 | O'SLOW Jar | 1482 | Q_PERIOR | TYCHY | M-40 | |
182 | SIEMEK Wojciech | 1145 | GLIWICE | M-20 | ||
183 | PSIUK Piotr | 1238 | ZABRZE | M-30 | ||
184 | DRABIKOWSKI Mateusz | 1371 | CRAZY SILESIAN PIKE HUNTERS | GLIWICE | M-30 | |
185 | KRUK Mateusz | 1433 | GLIWICE | M-30 | ||
186 | FARA Marta | 1104 | 7PRO TEAM | GLIWICE | K-30 | |
187 | PNIEWSKI Kamil | 1216 | GLIWICE | M-30 | ||
188 | CYGAN Piotr | 1468 | ZABRZE | M-50 | ||
189 | WÓJCIK Anna | 1328 | GLIWICE | K-40 | ||
190 | LORENCKI Krzysztof | 1032 | CHUDÓW | M-40 | ||
191 | SOSADA Nicol | 1246 | ISTA BIEGAMY | ZBROSŁAWICE | K-20 | |
192 | SEMPER Tomasz | 1308 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M-30 | ||
193 | ĆWIKŁA Kamil | 1208 | GLIWICE | M-30 | ||
194 | MAJ Tomasz | 1267 | ZGIERZ | M-40 | ||
195 | GAŁĘZIOWSKI Damian | 1157 | SOSNOWIEC | M-30 | ||
196 | SZYMOS Damian | 1187 | RYWAL GLIWICE | GLIWICE | M-30 | |
197 | NANCKA Brygida | 1220 | ZABRZE | K-50 | ||
198 | MAJ Malgorzata | 1266 | ZGIERZ | K-40 | ||
199 | PIETRAS Sylwia | 1217 | MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | ZABRZE | K-30 | |
200 | SZCZERBA Piotr | 1159 | SOSNOWIEC | M-30 | ||
201 | HOMA Dorota | 1149 | GLIWICE | K-30 | ||
202 | ZAPOTOCZNA Renata | 1199 | GLIWICE | K-40 | ||
203 | FUGOWSKI Roman | 1481 | GLIWICE | M-50 | ||
204 | ZAPOTOCZNY Przemek | 1224 | BRAK | GLIWICE | M-40 | |
205 | GOSTOMCZYK Karolina | 1303 | ZABRZE | K-20 | ||
206 | SŁOCIAK Roman | 1342 | WROCLAW | M-50 | ||
207 | MASARZ Dawid | 1422 | # HUTA TEAM | ORZESZE | M-30 | |
208 | POLOCZEK Mateusz | 1367 | DZIEWKOWICE | M-20 | ||
209 | JOŃCA Mirosław | 1473 | GLIWICE | M-50 | ||
210 | OSOWSKA Katarzyna | 1083 | GLIWICE | K-40 | ||
211 | ZEGARTOWSKI Grzegorz | 1338 | GLIWICE | M-40 | ||
212 | WYSOCKA Aga | 1112 | SOŚNICOWICE | K-20 | ||
213 | PIOTROWSKI Kajetan | 1113 | GLIWICE | M-20 | ||
214 | CHOIŃSKI Kamil | 1327 | GLIWICE | M-20 | ||
215 | KUPIBIDA Bogusława | 1340 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | KATOWICE | K-60 | |
216 | ALKER Zbigniew | 1278 | ALKER TEAM | GLIWICE | M-50 | |
217 | SKOP Sebastian | 1316 | STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | M-30 | ||
218 | MUSIOL Patryk | 1339 | KOTY | M-20 | ||
219 | WIŚNIEWSKA Beata | 1432 | GLIWICE | K-30 | ||
220 | PILSZYK Kazimierz | 1264 | SENIORZY | GROJEC K. OŚWIĘCIMIA | M-60 | |
221 | CEBULA Beata | 1437 | RUDA SLASKA | K-40 | ||
222 | SZULC Sebastian | 1086 | GLIWICE | M-30 | ||
223 | BIAŁAS Robert | 1307 | ZABRZE | M-40 | ||
224 | RATKA Dawid | 1363 | WYRY | M-30 | ||
225 | SZULC Damian | 1488 | ORNONTOWICE | M-20 | ||
226 | STRÓZIK Barbara | 1024 | JJ RUNNERS TEAM | ZABRZE | K-20 | |
227 | GURGOŃ Marcin | 1043 | CHORZÓW | M-30 | ||
228 | BOGUSZ Jarosław | 1317 | WARSZAWA | M-50 | ||
229 | LEGIEŻYŃSKI Krzysztof | 1081 | GLIWICE | M-30 | ||
230 | KOWALSKI Adam | 1185 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M-40 | ||
231 | STACHOWSKA Marta | 1218 | ZABIEGANI IMIELIN | IMIELIN | K-30 | |
232 | PYJEK Arkadiusz | 1171 | HUTATEAM | GRZYBOWO | M-40 | |
233 | JANOWSKI Piotr | 1189 | GLIWICE | M-50 | ||
234 | HUZIOR Tymon | 1439 | ORZESZE | M-20 | ||
235 | ŁADA Przemysław | 1455 | GLIWICE | M-30 | ||
236 | GEC Monika | 1263 | GLIWICE | K-40 | ||
237 | BYRCZEK Bartłomiej | 1272 | GLIWICE | M-30 | ||
238 | POLEWKA Julianna | 1411 | UKS KOMETA GLIWICE - ŚLĄSKA SIEĆ METROPOLITALNA SP Z O.O. | GLIWICE | K-20 | |
239 | KLOZA Mariusz | 1117 | PYSKOWICE | M-40 | ||
240 | PAJĄK Aleksandra | 1172 | #HUTATEAM | GLIWICE | K-40 | |
241 | JANOWSKI Michal | 1190 | GLIWICE | M-30 | ||
242 | GÓRECKA-WRÓBEL Jolanta | 1390 | GLIWICE | K-40 | ||
243 | KULA Jan | 1392 | DECATHLON CAR GLIWICE | GLIWICE | M-30 | |
244 | POLEWKA Tomasz | 1410 | UKS KOMETA GLIWICE - ŚLĄSKA SIEĆ METROPOLITALNA SP Z O.O. | GLIWICE | M-40 | |
245 | DAWINDZIAK Damian | 1483 | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | GLIWICE | M-30 | |
246 | WALNIK Krzysztof | 1305 | BOROWIANY | M-30 | ||
247 | PĘDZIK Agnieszka | 1098 | #HUTATEAM . NIGHT RUNNERS PYSKOWICE | PYSKOWICE | K-30 | |
248 | NĘDZA Ryszard | 1100 | HIRSCHVOGEL | GLIWICE | M-50 | |
249 | SZIFLER Arkadiusz | 1335 | BYCINA | M-20 | ||
250 | GNIECKI Przemysław | 1343 | GLIWICE | M-20 | ||
251 | SZYSLER Alicja | 1440 | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | K-30 | ||
252 | DRABEK Piotr | 1361 | SENIORZY | OŚWIĘCIM | M-30 | |
253 | KOPER Dorota | 1004 | GLIWICE | K-30 | ||
254 | TUŃSKA Anna | 1323 | HUTATEAM | TRZEBIATÓW | K-50 | |
255 | WALENTRZAK Wioletta | 1324 | HUTATEAM | DYGOWO | K-40 | |
256 | ŻOŁNOWSKA Karolina | 1369 | GLIWICE | K-20 | ||
257 | TYŃSKI Michał | 1447 | KRZYKÓW | M-40 | ||
258 | STOLARZ Agnieszka | 1182 | GLIWICE | K-40 | ||
259 | NOWAKOWSKA-TRZASKA Joanna | 1425 | CROSSFIT HELLWOOD | GLIWICE | K-40 | |
260 | MĄCZKA Krystyna | 1452 | GLIWICE | K-60 | ||
261 | SUPERNAK Marcin | 1088 | GLIWICE | M-40 | ||
262 | DRAGON Karolina | 1254 | DRAGON TEAM | GLIWICE | K-30 | |
263 | POLKO Jakub | 1280 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M-20 | ||
264 | SERAFIN Szymon | 1061 | GLIWICE | M-30 | ||
265 | KUCHTA Katarzyna | 1286 | NIGHT RUNNERS PYSKOWICE | PYSKOWICE | K-30 | |
266 | PAJOR Izabela | 1387 | GLIWICE | K-30 | ||
267 | ROMANIK Katarzyna | 1293 | GLIWICE | K-20 | ||
268 | JURCZYK Mateusz | 1397 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M-30 | ||
269 | JAŚNIEWICZ Sandra | 1474 | GLIWICE | K-30 | ||
270 | LECH Krzysztof | 1008 | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | M-40 | ||
271 | SLADEK Dawid | 1107 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M-30 | ||
272 | WENZEL Filip | 1379 | DECATHLON MAGAZYN GLIWICE | SMOLNICA | M-20 | |
273 | JURCZYK Beata | 1398 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | K-30 | ||
274 | TKACZ Grzegorz | 1472 | ZABRZE | M-40 | ||
275 | KWIECIEŃ Małgorzata | 1099 | GLIWICE | K-20 | ||
276 | SZEWC Henryk | 1119 | HUTATEAM | KNURÓW | M-50 | |
277 | SZEWC Renata | 1132 | #HUTATEAM | KNURÓW | K-40 | |
278 | NOSAL Dawid | 1169 | #HUTATEAM | GLIWICE | M-20 | |
279 | KOWALCZYK Grzegorz | 1082 | GLIWICE | M-40 | ||
280 | BOCHEŃSKI Mariusz | 1479 | POMPEJANKA TEAM | GLIWICE | M-40 | |
281 | SKWARA Katarzyna | 1096 | HIRSCHVOGEL | ZABRZE | K-40 | |
282 | ORZECHOWSKA Katarzyna | 1129 | ORZESZE | K-20 | ||
283 | DĄBROWSKA Zuzanna | 1168 | #HUTATEAM | GLIWICE | K-20 | |
284 | TYLKOWSKA Marika | 1007 | POMPEJANKA TEAM | TYCHY | K-20 | |
285 | SKOP Rafał | 1311 | STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | M-20 | ||
286 | STABLA Ksenia | 1374 | AKTYWNI LYSKI | PSTRĄŻNA | K-40 | |
287 | DĄBROWSKI Marcin | 1430 | 3 GNOMY RACING TEAM | GLIWICE | M-40 | |
288 | PACHOLAK Patryk | 1136 | GLIWICE | M-20 | ||
289 | MRÓWKA Ilona | 1016 | GLIWICE | K-50 | ||
290 | ŚLUSARSKA Sylwia | 1416 | PNIÓW | K-30 | ||
291 | OGAZA Mariusz | 1062 | KLUB LENIWYCH BIEGACZY | KNURÓW | M-40 | |
292 | DRABIK Joanna | 1349 | STELLANTIS ACTIVE TEAM | GLIWICE | K-40 | |
293 | CHOŁUJ Krzysztof | 1131 | FLUOR | RYBNIK | M-30 | |
294 | WĄTROBA Paweł | 1321 | KATOWICE | M-30 | ||
295 | MAZUR Krzysztof | 1331 | STELLANTIS ACTIVE TEAM | GLIWICE | M-40 | |
296 | JAKSIK Tomasz | 1115 | FLUOR | KATOWICE | M-30 | |
297 | MAZANOWSKI Janusz | 1074 | GLIWICE | M-30 | ||
298 | JURASZCZYK Jan | 1273 | HUTA TEAM | PYSKOWICE | M-40 | |
299 | KOTLARSKA Anna | 1080 | GLIWICE | K-40 | ||
300 | FOLEK Mateusz | 1234 | PYSKOWICE | M-30 | ||
301 | MIKULSKI Przemek | 1318 | GLIWICE | M-30 | ||
302 | GOCMAN Grzegorz | 1442 | STELLANTIS ACTIVE TEAM | KATOWICE | M-50 | |
303 | ROŻEK Mariola | 1110 | #HUTATEAM | GLIWICE | K-40 | |
304 | SAMOL Grzegorz | 1052 | GLIWICE | M-50 | ||
305 | KOMANDER Katarzyna | 1192 | JOMAR RUNNERS | GLIWICE | K-20 | |
306 | KOMANDER Marcin | 1193 | JOMAR RUNNERS | GLIWICE | M-50 | |
307 | KIZINIEWICZ Krzysztof | 1164 | GLIWICE | M-30 | ||
308 | DUDA Wojciech | 1403 | GLIWICE | M-20 | ||
309 | WILKOŃ Aleksandra | 1118 | #HUTATEAM | GLIWICE | K-20 | |
310 | FABRY Rafał | 1163 | GLIWICE | M-40 | ||
311 | TECHMAN Jakub | 1166 | #HUTATEAM | GLIWICE | M-20 | |
312 | SZAMPERA Rafał | 1306 | GLIWICE | M-30 | ||
313 | STASIK Mirosław | 1067 | HUTATEAM | PYSKOWICE | M-50 | |
314 | GRZEGORCZYK Wojciech | 1133 | #HUTATEAM | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M-40 | |
315 | GRZEGORCZYK Monika | 1134 | #HUTATEAM | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K-40 | |
316 | MAKUCH Damian | 1176 | #HUTATEAM | PYSKOWICE | M-30 | |
317 | GRABYSZ Witold | 1383 | GLIWICE | M-50 | ||
318 | MACH Katarzyna | 1421 | CZESTOCHOWA | K-30 | ||
319 | GÓRNICKA Karina | 1010 | ZATYRANI GRATISOWNIA.PL GMINA PILCHOWICE | NIEBOROWICE | K-30 | |
320 | GÓRNICKI Łukasz | 1011 | ZATYRANI GRATISOWNIA.PL GMINA PILCHOWICE | NIEBOROWICE | M-30 | |
321 | ZEGZUŁA Jakub | 1125 | HUTATEAM | GLIWICE | M-20 | |
322 | SZYDŁOWSKI Szymon | 1183 | GLIWICE | M-20 | ||
323 | PANENKA Małgorzata | 1404 | ZATYRANI GRATISOWNIA.PL GMINA PILCHOWICE | NIEBOROWICE | K-40 | |
324 | STELMASZCZYK Dawid | 1242 | BROTEAM | BYTOM | M-20 | |
325 | SIKORA Agnieszka | 1341 | ZABRZE | K-40 | ||
326 | KAŁUŻA Michał | 1393 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M-30 | ||
327 | FURMANEK Grzegorz | 1235 | BROTEAM | GLIWICE | M-20 | |
328 | BOCHNIA Krzysztof | 1231 | #HUTATEAM | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M-30 | |
329 | SKOWRON Mirosława | 1247 | BYTOM | K-40 | ||
330 | MAZUR Jakub | 1269 | GIERAŁTOWICE | M-40 | ||
331 | MIŚ Tomasz | 1320 | ZABRZE | M-40 | ||
332 | SALA Nela | 1451 | GLIWICE | K-30 | ||
333 | KUBICA Bożena | 1022 | ZABIEGANI NAUCZYCIELE | ORNONTOWICE | K-50 | |
334 | OLEARCZUK Grzegorz | 1184 | MAKOWCZYCE | M-40 | ||
335 | KRAWCZYK Dawid | 1259 | GLIWICE | M-30 | ||
336 | PTAK Leszek | 1289 | ZDZIESZOWICE BIEGA | ZDZIESZOWICE | M-50 | |
337 | HUZIOR Ela | 1438 | ELABIEGA | ORZESZE | K-50 | |
338 | OSOJCA Mariusz | 1124 | FLUOR | ORNONTOWICE | M-40 | |
339 | STELMASZCZYK Zbigniew | 1243 | NIEZRZESZONY | PANIÓWKI POW. GLIWICKI | M-50 | |
340 | OBWIOSŁO Joanna | 1294 | GLIWICE | K-40 | ||
341 | PĘDOWSKI Wojciech | 1195 | GLIWICE | M-50 | ||
342 | ZAKLIŃSKA Katarzyna | 1301 | GLIWICE | K-40 | ||
343 | POJDA Adam | 1362 | MIKOŁÓW | M-30 | ||
344 | CHMELIK Katarzyna | 1072 | GLIWICE | K-20 | ||
345 | JURETKO Adam | 1292 | CHORZOW | M-40 | ||
346 | STELMASZCZYK Iwona | 1244 | NIEZRZESZONY | PANIOWKI | K-40 | |
347 | IZBICKI Zbigniew | 1490 | GLIWICE | M-50 | ||
348 | KLIKS Stanisław | 1033 | ZABRZE | M-60 | ||
349 | WYDRA Dawid | 1309 | PILCHOWICE | M-40 | ||
350 | WILSZ Adam | 1056 | #PANIÓWKIRUN | PANIÓWKI | M-50 | |
351 | SUBIK Edyta | 1089 | GLIWICE | K-30 | ||
352 | WÓJCIK Marek | 1353 | ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | M-30 | |
353 | BŁOSZYK-MAŁKOWSKA Monika | 1352 | LECYMY DURŚ | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | K-30 | |
354 | RADZIKOWSKA-BUCHAŁA Magdalena | 1240 | ZABRZE | K-40 | ||
355 | HAWRANEK Anna | 1239 | CZEKANÓW | K-40 | ||
356 | MICZKA Justyna | 1344 | GLIWICE | K-40 | ||
357 | DRABEK Agnieszka | 1128 | GLIWICE | K-30 | ||
358 | LAMPA Alicja | 1471 | GLIWICE | K-30 | ||
359 | SZCZECIŃSKA Agata | 1394 | GLIWICE | K-40 | ||
360 | SZCZECIŃSKI Kajetan | 1395 | GLIWICE | M-20 | ||
361 | KUŹMA Jakub | 1102 | GLIWICE | M-30 | ||
362 | WIKIERSKI Michał | 1106 | GLIWICE | M-30 | ||
363 | WIELGUS Agnieszka | 1476 | GLIWICE | K-40 | ||
364 | SUBIK Tomasz | 1090 | GLIWICE | M-30 | ||
365 | MICHALCZYK Maciej | 1120 | FLUOR | GLIWICE | M-40 | |
366 | GRABOWSKI Łukasz | 1314 | DREAM SOLUTIONS | GLIWICE | M-30 | |
367 | WESOŁY-JAKUBCZYK Ewa | 1417 | GLIWICE | K-30 | ||
368 | SNOCHOWSKI Mirek | 1050 | SZOMBIERKI CHODZĄ I BIEGAJĄ | BYTOM | M-50 | |
369 | PŁOSKONKA Tomasz | 1005 | KATOWICE | M-30 | ||
370 | WIĘCŁAW Grzegorz | 1092 | GLOWARZADZI.PL | GLIWICE | M-30 | |
371 | SZWAJKOSZ Magdalena | 1137 | GLIWICE | K-30 | ||
372 | KRUPA Beata | 1173 | ZABRZE | K-50 | ||
373 | BEMŚ Emilia | 1191 | KS SOŚNICA | GLIWICE | K-30 | |
374 | PUTOWSKA Natalia | 1214 | GLIWICE | K-30 | ||
375 | WÓJCIK Łukasz | 1252 | CZELADŹ | M-30 | ||
376 | ŁYSIUK Grzegorz | 1386 | GLIWICE | M-30 | ||
377 | SIERAKOWSKA Anna | 1154 | FUCHS OIL TEAM | GLIWICE | K-30 | |
378 | ZASADZIŃSKA Angelika | 1160 | FUCHS OIL TEAM | ZABRZE | K-30 | |
379 | PIECHOTA Janusz | 1130 | FLUOR | GLIWICE | M-50 | |
380 | KOSIAK Maciej | 1388 | PSYCHA NIE SIADA | GLIWICE | M-40 | |
381 | KUNOWSKA Małgorzata | 1175 | GLIWICE | K-30 | ||
382 | JEFIMIK Paulina | 1198 | GLIWICE | K-30 | ||
383 | SKULSKI Tomasz | 1298 | GLIWICE | M-40 | ||
384 | ORDYŃSKA Agnieszka | 1299 | GLIWICE | K-40 | ||
385 | KOSIAK Wojciech | 1389 | GLIWICE | M-60 | ||
386 | MANDRYSZ Grzegorz | 1423 | AKTYWNI LYSKI | LYSKI | M-50 | |
387 | KAWECKA-KUŻDŻAŁ Agnieszka | 1258 | GLIWICE | K-40 | ||
388 | ZIARNIK Helena | 1304 | SLOW JOGGING GLIWICE | GLIWICE | K-50 | |
389 | GĘBCZYŃSKI Kajetan | 1070 | G-TEAM | GLIWICE | M-20 | |
390 | STERNICZUK Anna | 1249 | GLIWICE | K-30 | ||
391 | GIERCZYCKA Natalia | 1334 | CHRZĄSZCZE CHRABĄSZCZE DZIKI | GLIWICE | K-30 | |
392 | MICHALSKA-WOJTUŃ Anna | 1402 | DECATHLON GLIWICE | GLIWICE | K-40 | |
393 | DROŹDZIK Łukasz | 1443 | BOROWIANY | M-30 | ||
394 | SEROTIUK Andrzej | 1059 | ARKADIUSZ GARDZIELEWSKI RUNNING TEAM | OPOLE | M-50 | |
395 | NIEMIEC Rafał | 1114 | INTERGRAFIK.PL | ZABRZE | M-40 | |
396 | BIDZIŃSKI Piotr | 1178 | GLIWICE | M-40 | ||
397 | PACAN Krzysztof | 1047 | KP LABS | BYTOM | M-40 | |
398 | GŁADYSZ Aneta | 1111 | GLIWICE | K-40 | ||
399 | DROZD Marcin | 1225 | PKO BANK POLSKI | TYCHY | M-40 | |
400 | ŚWIDLIK Piotr | 1313 | GLIWICE | M-30 | ||
401 | WOLAŃSKA Magdalena | 1336 | GLIWICE | K-40 | ||
402 | SKURA Aleksandra | 1141 | FLUOR | KNURÓW | K-20 | |
403 | PIÓRKOWSKI Kamil | 1144 | FLUOR | GLIWICE | M-30 | |
404 | POLOCZEK Adam | 1227 | PKO BP | KATOWICE | M-50 | |
405 | GRZESIAK Anna | 1265 | GLIWICE | K-30 | ||
406 | PRZYBYŁA Damian | 1287 | GLIWICE | M-30 | ||
407 | HŁADKI Tadeusz | 1315 | FUCHS OIL TEAM | CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | M-40 | |
408 | KURIANOWICZ Wiesław | 1101 | GLIWICE | M-60 | ||
409 | KOŁAKOWSKI Tomasz | 1228 | PKO BP | KATOWICE | M-20 | |
410 | STEPOWANY Marta | 1274 | BÓJKOW BIEGA | GLIWICE | K-30 | |
411 | PRZYBYŁA Rafał | 1288 | KATOWICE | M-30 | ||
412 | ŚCIERSKI Mikołaj | 1300 | BOJKÓW BIEGA | GLIWICE | M-30 | |
413 | SADOWNICZYK Agnieszka | 1087 | GLIWICE | K-30 | ||
414 | WOJTUKIEWICZ Justyna | 1296 | GLIWICE | K-30 | ||
415 | BADURA Karina | 1297 | GLIWICE | K-30 | ||
416 | FOSZNER Paweł | 1028 | GLIWICE | M-30 | ||
417 | KRAJEWSKA Katarzyna | 1076 | BOJKÓW BIEGA | GLIWICE | K-30 | |
418 | DZIECH Mariusz | 1126 | FLUOR | GLIWICE | M-50 | |
419 | STUDZIŃSKI Grzegorz | 1406 | ZABRZE | M-30 | ||
420 | LUROT Anna | 1414 | RADZIONKÓW | K-30 | ||
421 | MARKOWICZ Magdalena | 1054 | BOJKÓW BIEGA | GLIWICE | K-30 | |
422 | PERNAK Sławomir | 1064 | BYTOM | M-30 | ||
423 | TOMAL Anna | 1091 | BOJKÓW BIEGA | GLIWICE | K-30 | |
424 | SOKOŁOWSKI Łukasz | 1415 | GLIWICE | M-30 | ||
425 | ŻYŁCZYŃSKI Tomasz | 1179 | GLIWICE | M-40 | ||
426 | SZTECHMILER Ewa | 1285 | PRZERYCIE GARDENS | RUDY | K-30 | |
427 | WRÓBLEWSKI Paweł | 1326 | BOJKÓW TEAM | GLIWICE | M-30 | |
428 | GŁÓWKA Marcin | 1428 | RACIBÓRZ | M-40 | ||
429 | MISZCZYSZYN Marta | 1077 | BOJKÓW BIEGA | GLIWICE | K-30 | |
430 | SAŁAPATEK Katarzyna | 1094 | GLIWICE | K-30 | ||
431 | MISZCZYSZYN Arkadiusz | 1078 | BOJKÓW BIEGA | GLIWICE | M-30 | |
432 | BIELECKI Dawid | 1418 | KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ | JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ | M-20 | |
433 | AL-TAESH Najmaldin | 92 | GLIWICE | M-30 | ||
434 | HEESE Aleksander | 1065 | DECATHLON&PRZYJACIELE | RZECZYCE | M-20 | |
435 | MARCINOWSKI Krzysztof | 1399 | ZABRZE | M-40 | ||
436 | SEREDA Wojciech | 1444 | PRZEWORSK | M-30 |
Znaleziono 436 wynik(ów)