Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2017-10-22 |
Miejsce : | Gliwice |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 545 |
Wystartowało : | 479 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 478 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
W klasyfikacji open, pierwsze 2000 miejsc wg czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 10_km 4.3km | 15_km 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIERADZKA Agnieszka | 2057 | Biegaj z Trenerami | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:29 | ||
2 | FRANIELCZYK Marta | 2499 | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:46 | |||
3 | GAWLIK Sandra | 2187 | STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | K-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:18:42 | 00:26:20 | ||
4 | MAJ-DZIUBAŃSKA Izabela | 2262 | AKMB PĘDZIWIATR GLIWICE | PYSKOWICE | K-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:17:45 | 00:25:07 | |
5 | GÓRA Grażyna | 2026 | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:00:08 | 00:25:43 | 00:36:46 | ||
6 | NENKO Barbara | 2378 | Augusteam | RUDA SLASKA | K-30 | 00:00:12 | 00:19:06 | 00:26:43 | |
7 | PIECUCH Agnieszka | 2250 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | K-30 | 00:00:14 | 00:19:22 | 00:26:58 | ||
8 | MICHALAK Agnieszka | 2515 | SOSNOWIEC | K-30 | 00:00:15 | 00:22:37 | 00:31:53 | ||
9 | WALĘDZIK Anna | 2449 | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | ZABRZE | K-30 | 00:00:17 | 00:20:19 | 00:28:33 | |
10 | BRODALA Agnieszka | 2245 | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:00:21 | 00:22:03 | 00:30:45 | ||
11 | CZERWIŃSKA Anna | 2508 | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:00:22 | 00:25:11 | 00:35:08 | ||
12 | KOSMACZEWSKA Anna | 2010 | Etisoft Running Team | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:00:22 | 00:23:29 | 00:32:39 | |
13 | CZENCZEK Magdalena | 2011 | Etisoft Running Team | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:00:22 | 00:23:54 | 00:34:01 | |
14 | STRYSIK-KRĘŻEL Iwona | 2291 | ProPoint | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:00:23 | 00:24:07 | 00:33:52 | |
15 | PE Magdalena | 2411 | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:00:29 | 00:26:05 | 00:37:16 | ||
16 | RACZEK Magdalena | 2193 | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:00:30 | 00:23:01 | 00:31:59 | ||
17 | ZARODA Magdalena | 2287 | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:00:32 | 00:29:35 | 00:41:36 | ||
18 | ORZECHOWSKA Natalia | 2534 | OPOLE | K-30 | 00:00:32 | 00:25:02 | 00:35:10 | ||
19 | SKUPIEŃ Izabela | 2528 | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:36 | 00:21:39 | 00:30:44 | ||
20 | MUSZALSKA Bożena | 2415 | BYTOM | K-30 | 00:00:40 | 00:26:10 | 00:36:46 | ||
21 | WOJTOWICZ Karolina | 2325 | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:00:40 | 00:23:35 | 00:33:12 | ||
22 | TWAROWSKA Celina | 2377 | Etisoft Running Team | ZABRZE | K-30 | 00:00:42 | 00:25:40 | 00:36:20 | |
23 | BZDYK Iwona | 2157 | Parkrun Katowice | KATOWICE | K-30 | 00:00:46 | 00:22:15 | 00:30:47 | |
24 | GLAPIAK Aleksandra | 2311 | ZABRZE | K-30 | 00:00:48 | 00:23:40 | 00:33:08 | ||
25 | ZIOMEK Katarzyna | 2137 | BYTOM | K-30 | 00:00:51 | 00:20:40 | 00:29:08 | ||
26 | STANISZ Małgorzata | 2067 | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:00:53 | 00:28:03 | 00:39:41 | ||
27 | JUSZCZAK - WIŚNIEWSKA Agata | 2435 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:00:54 | 00:32:54 | 00:48:55 | |
28 | MAZALIK Jadwiga | 2091 | PYSKOWICE | K-30 | 00:00:54 | 00:22:22 | 00:31:33 | ||
29 | OKOŃ Elżbieta | 2058 | GIERAŁTOWICE | K-30 | 00:00:57 | 00:25:21 | 00:36:28 | ||
30 | OKOŃ Monika | 2107 | KNURÓW | K-30 | 00:00:57 | 00:24:53 | 00:34:38 | ||
31 | MAJEWSKA-LUDWIG Katarzyna | 2152 | 4M | PŁAWNIOWICE | K-30 | 00:00:58 | 00:23:22 | 00:32:40 | |
32 | VEGA ZUMETA Brygida | 2408 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:01:02 | 00:30:11 | 00:42:38 | |
33 | MALEŃKA Jolanta | 2448 | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:01:03 | 00:24:57 | 00:35:42 | ||
34 | DRABEK Agnieszka | 2317 | KATOWICE | K-30 | 00:01:04 | 00:24:01 | 00:33:38 | ||
35 | ŁASZOWSKA Ewa | 2464 | Opel Active Team | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:01:05 | 00:24:52 | 00:35:09 | |
36 | NIESLER Magdalena | 2419 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:01:06 | 00:26:24 | 00:37:31 | |
37 | ZGRZYBŁOWSKA Weronika | 2423 | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:01:07 | 00:25:54 | 00:35:53 | ||
38 | BARTKOWSKA Monika | 2253 | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:01:08 | 00:27:06 | 00:38:06 | ||
39 | KUKUCZKA Ewa | 2146 | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:01:09 | 00:25:05 | 00:35:38 | ||
40 | PLOCH Karolina | 2154 | PYSKOWICE | K-30 | 00:01:11 | 00:21:50 | 00:30:22 | ||
41 | HOLETZKE Dorota | 2425 | PYSKOWICE | K-30 | 00:01:12 | 00:25:21 | 00:36:23 | ||
42 | SIKORSKA Katarzyna | 2133 | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:01:14 | 00:24:37 | 00:34:44 | ||
43 | TARTANUS-ORYSZCZAK Marta | 2365 | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:01:18 | 00:23:39 | 00:33:07 | ||
44 | PIERNIKARCZYK Mirela | 2444 | PRZEZCHLEBIE | K-30 | 00:01:19 | 00:29:20 | 00:41:18 | ||
45 | SZKAMRUK Małgorzata | 2254 | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:01:25 | 00:27:44 | 00:39:12 | ||
46 | SZYDŁAK Iwona | 2242 | OASIS SPORT TEAM | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:01:27 | 00:25:16 | 00:36:30 | |
47 | ROSPONDEK Agata | 2472 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K-30 | 00:01:28 | 00:52:10 | |||
48 | NOSAL Anna | 2469 | Orzeł Biały S.A. | ŚIWĘTOCHŁOWICE | K-30 | 00:01:28 | 00:24:01 | 00:34:01 | |
49 | SKWARA Katarzyna | 2095 | Hirschvogel | ZABRZE | K-30 | 00:01:29 | 00:24:53 | 00:34:57 | |
50 | WIELAWIŃSKA Halina | 2542 | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:01:30 | 00:24:45 | 00:34:49 | ||
51 | GONTARZ Karolina | 2268 | HireRight Running Team | KATOWICE | K-30 | 00:01:34 | 00:25:20 | 00:35:12 | |
52 | WYCIŚLIK Wioleta | 2168 | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:01:35 | 00:25:12 | 00:34:53 | ||
53 | HERDUŚ Lucyna | 2237 | JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ | K-30 | 00:01:36 | 00:23:16 | 00:32:21 | ||
54 | DZIEKAN Kasia | 2197 | AntonTeam | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | K-30 | 00:01:40 | 00:28:54 | 00:40:29 | |
55 | SKRZYPEK Marta | 2191 | CIĘCINA | K-30 | 00:01:41 | 00:25:11 | 00:35:04 | ||
56 | WNĘK Agnieszka | 2248 | PRZYBĘDZA | K-30 | 00:01:41 | 00:26:44 | 00:38:11 | ||
57 | PAWLUS - DUSIK Beata | 2337 | BRZUŚNIK | K-30 | 00:01:41 | 00:24:41 | 00:34:04 | ||
58 | ZIOŁKOWSKA Barbara | 2223 | Świętochłowice | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | K-30 | 00:01:43 | 00:28:27 | 00:40:25 | |
59 | SZOŁTYSIK Marta | 2453 | RADZIONKÓW | K-30 | 00:01:46 | 00:25:51 | 00:36:38 | ||
60 | KOENIGSHAUS Anna | 2060 | ZABRZE | K-30 | 00:01:47 | 00:25:17 | 00:35:19 | ||
61 | PAWEŁEK Barbara | 2148 | ZABRZE | K-30 | 00:01:49 | 00:25:31 | 00:35:34 | ||
62 | CICHY Agnieszka | 2386 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K-30 | 00:01:50 | 00:23:59 | 00:33:25 | ||
63 | GRZYŚKA Katarzyna | 2340 | ZABRZE | K-30 | 00:01:50 | 00:24:33 | 00:34:37 | ||
64 | WILCZYŃSKA-KOGUT Aleksandra | 2336 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:01:51 | 00:27:32 | 00:38:47 | |
65 | KRYŃ Agnieszka | 2404 | Triathlon X-Team | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K-30 | 00:01:51 | 00:25:10 | 00:35:01 | |
66 | BUGLA Agnieszka | 2229 | Zabiegane Nauczycielki | KUŹNIA NIEBOROWSKA | K-30 | 00:01:53 | 00:25:02 | 00:35:05 | |
67 | SZWIEC Sandra | 2099 | Ornontowice biega | ORNONTOWICE | K-30 | 00:01:53 | 00:23:46 | 00:32:57 | |
68 | RODAK Agnieszka | 2349 | W Pogoni za Duchem | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K-30 | 00:01:55 | 00:25:17 | 00:35:42 | |
69 | DREJA Katarzyna | 2505 | Opel Active Team | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:01:58 | 00:25:08 | 00:35:03 | |
70 | KOMHR Anna | 2541 | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:01:58 | 00:26:07 | 00:36:40 | ||
71 | BIEŃKOWSKA Justyna | 2188 | PYSKOWICE | K-30 | 00:01:59 | 00:25:01 | 00:35:16 | ||
72 | STOLARCZYK Aleksandra | 2465 | RUNTEAM PAWŁOWICE | PAWŁOWICE | K-30 | 00:02:02 | 00:23:34 | 00:32:40 | |
73 | JÓZEFCZYK Katarzyna | 2167 | ISTA biegAmy | LEWIN BRZESKI | K-30 | 00:02:03 | 00:30:22 | 00:46:22 | |
74 | TUCHOWSKA Anna | 2529 | SOSNOWIEC | K-30 | 00:02:12 | 00:22:18 | 00:30:46 | ||
75 | MARCZAK Marta | 2510 | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:02:16 | 00:31:37 | 00:44:45 | ||
76 | LATOS Ewa | 2077 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:02:24 | 00:27:21 | 00:38:24 | |
77 | BARANOWSKA Ewa | 2252 | Sekcja Biegowa Familia | BYTOM | K-30 | 00:02:25 | 00:25:15 | 00:35:53 | |
78 | ZIMNY Joanna | 2022 | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:02:39 | 00:26:34 | 00:36:40 |
Znaleziono 78 wynik(ów)