Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2019-10-26 |
Miejsce : | Gliwice |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 713 |
Wystartowało : | 625 |
Nie ukończyło : | 5 |
Ukończyło : | 620 |
Na trasie : | 5 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
W klasyfikacji open, pierwsze 2000 miejsc wg czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 5_15_km 5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LYSKO Jakub | 2290 | WKB Meta Lubliniec | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M-30 | 00:00:01 | 00:16:18 | |
2 | SLADEK Dawid | 2472 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:18:24 | ||
3 | NIESLON Marek | 2341 | Night Runners Gluwice | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:18:59 | |
4 | OCHMAN Paweł | 2351 | Future Processing Running Team | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:19:15 | |
5 | ŻERDKA Michał | 2632 | Viking Training Center/TEAM Papry | BIERUŃ | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:19:16 | |
6 | DZIDA Janusz | 2096 | ŻORY | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:19:29 | ||
7 | DOLATA Krzysztof | 2077 | SOCIOS SILESIA | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:01 | 00:19:45 | |
8 | HALMAN Tomasz | 2150 | KLAVA | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:01 | 00:19:59 | |
9 | KUKURBA Mikołaj | 2255 | Romet Factory Team | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:20:05 | |
10 | LILLA Piotr | 2281 | Klub Wysokogórski Jastrzębie - Zdrój | JASTRZĘBIE - ZDRÓJ | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:20:23 | |
11 | KAMIŃSKI Jacek | 2196 | Romet Factory Team | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:20:39 | |
12 | GIEMZA Piotr | 2122 | Brembo | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:20:39 | |
13 | ZABRZEWSKI Patryk | 2602 | ŻORY | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:20:50 | ||
14 | JEZUSEK Piotr | 2181 | Benq - Co Ja Biegne | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:12 | 00:20:51 | |
15 | NAPIÓRKOWSKI Adam | 2334 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 00:20:53 | ||
16 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Paweł | 2512 | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | M-30 | 00:00:22 | 00:21:04 | ||
17 | KONDERAK Dawid | 2672 | CHORZÓW | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:21:11 | ||
18 | KOTRA Jacek | 2228 | SMOLNICA | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:21:44 | ||
19 | GRUDZIŃSKI Radosław | 2143 | ZABRZE | M-30 | 00:00:10 | 00:21:57 | ||
20 | KURZELA Kuba | 2263 | Gibkie Szłapy | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:10 | 00:22:05 | |
21 | HEROK Piotr | 2157 | RYBNIK | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 00:22:49 | ||
22 | SZWARCZYŃSKI Michał | 2530 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 00:23:04 | ||
23 | FOLTYN Pawel | 2103 | Folki | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:14 | 00:23:19 | |
24 | WITEK Grzegorz | 2580 | Dar-Bud Team | RACIBÓRZ | M-30 | 00:00:29 | 00:23:21 | |
25 | MIELNIK Krzysiek | 2323 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:26 | 00:23:26 | ||
26 | JAKUBCZYK Krzysztof | 2168 | BYTOM | M-30 | 00:00:32 | 00:23:29 | ||
27 | KWIATKOWSKI Marcin | 2266 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:32 | 00:23:30 | ||
28 | MARCZYK Darek | 2311 | FLUOR | BYTOM | M-30 | 00:00:31 | 00:23:38 | |
29 | SZULC Sebastian | 2527 | Exlabs | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:41 | 00:23:46 | |
30 | JANOSZ Sławomir | 2170 | Biuro Inżynierskie IEC | SZAŁSZA | M-30 | 00:00:23 | 00:23:49 | |
31 | CHEGE Danson | 2048 | Decathlon Car Gliwice | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:15 | 00:23:51 | |
32 | OGONOWSKI Dariusz | 2356 | SOSNOWIEC | M-30 | 00:00:23 | 00:23:55 | ||
33 | ŚMIERCIAK Paweł | 2539 | Dolina Sportowa | CZESTOCHOWA | M-30 | 00:00:36 | 00:23:57 | |
34 | PAROL Tomasz | 2381 | ProPoint | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:29 | 00:23:59 | |
35 | STAROSTA Robert | 2495 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M-30 | 00:00:36 | 00:24:03 | ||
36 | WIETRZYCKI Mariusz | 2572 | MOMO TEAM | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:24:05 | |
37 | PIECHOWIAK Wojciech | 2392 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:26 | 00:24:13 | ||
38 | WARDAK Piotr | 2565 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:27 | 00:24:15 | ||
39 | KRZANOWSKI Marcin | 2249 | Oasis Team Sport | ZABRZE | M-30 | 00:00:50 | 00:24:16 | |
40 | ZWOLSKI Dymitr | 2628 | KNURÓW | M-30 | 00:00:26 | 00:24:21 | ||
41 | ŚWIĘTEK Marcin | 2542 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M-30 | 00:01:15 | 00:24:24 | ||
42 | WOCHNIK Dawid | 2583 | CF Zabrze | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:44 | 00:24:27 | |
43 | SEMLA Tomasz | 2454 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:35 | 00:24:33 | ||
44 | FOREMSKI Grzegorz | 2106 | Kabanos Running Crew | BYTOM | M-30 | 00:01:24 | 00:24:47 | |
45 | HEINE Andrzej | 2156 | PKO Bank Polski | RYBNIK | M-30 | 00:01:58 | 00:24:49 | |
46 | NOWAK Łukasz | 2347 | Avantor Performance Materials Poland | RYBNIK | M-30 | 00:00:54 | 00:24:52 | |
47 | FABER Jacek | 2638 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:29 | 00:24:53 | ||
48 | JAŚKIEWICZ Sławomir | 2179 | MYSŁOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:53 | 00:24:59 | ||
49 | DRECHSLER Oskar | 2081 | NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE | M-30 | 00:00:46 | 00:25:05 | ||
50 | LEWANDERSKI Dariusz | 2277 | HIRSCHVOGEL | BYTOM | M-30 | 00:00:31 | 00:25:10 | |
51 | LASIUK Paweł | 2268 | Hirschvogel | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:30 | 00:25:11 | |
52 | SZOŁTYSIK Łukasz | 2649 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:18 | 00:25:11 | ||
53 | CZĄSTKIEWICZ Marcin | 2069 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:26 | 00:25:17 | ||
54 | WOCH Szymon | 2582 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | RYBNIK | M-30 | 00:00:18 | 00:25:21 | |
55 | SZMIGIEL Daniel | 2520 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:32 | 00:25:21 | ||
56 | ZAJĄC Mateusz | 2604 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:09 | 00:25:24 | ||
57 | RUDZIŃSKI Kamil | 2439 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:44 | 00:25:28 | ||
58 | RUDZIŃSKI Jacek | 2440 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:42 | 00:25:30 | ||
59 | WIŚNIEWSKI Tomasz | 2577 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:48 | 00:25:33 | ||
60 | OGAZA Mariusz | 2354 | KNURÓW | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:25:35 | ||
61 | DREWNIAK Łukasz | 2674 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:43 | 00:25:40 | ||
62 | MICHULEC Jakub | 2656 | Eko-okna Runners | BYTOM | M-30 | 00:00:42 | 00:25:41 | |
63 | ZYCHLA Grzegorz | 2655 | SU07 | BYTOM | M-30 | 00:00:42 | 00:25:41 | |
64 | NIEMIEC Sławomir | 2337 | Intergrafik Polska | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:46 | 00:25:50 | |
65 | DOBOSZ Mariusz | 2075 | GO-leasing | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:29 | 00:25:57 | |
66 | ŻAAK Michał | 2629 | ZABRZE | M-30 | 00:00:54 | 00:25:57 | ||
67 | SŁOWIŃSKI Jacek | 2478 | RYBNIK | M-30 | 00:01:14 | 00:25:58 | ||
68 | KULA Jan | 2256 | Decathlon i Przyjaciele | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:13 | 00:26:04 | |
69 | LISIECKI Dawid | 2283 | Knurów-Simtech | KNURÓW | M-30 | 00:00:53 | 00:26:04 | |
70 | DĘBOWSKI Krzysztof | 2074 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:06 | 00:26:11 | ||
71 | PSIUK Piotr | 2419 | ZABRZE | M-30 | 00:00:29 | 00:26:16 | ||
72 | PIETRZAK Waldemar | 2395 | GOK Pilchowice | GIERAŁTOWICE | M-30 | 00:01:47 | 00:26:16 | |
73 | SŁOWIŃSKI Kamil | 2477 | Drużyna Politechniki Śląskiej | RYBNIK | M-30 | 00:01:13 | 00:26:17 | |
74 | BEDNAREK Jakub | 2014 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:47 | 00:26:20 | ||
75 | WOJTAS Marcin | 2586 | ista BiegAmy | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:04 | 00:26:20 | |
76 | WYCIŚLIK Marcin | 2598 | Hirschvogel | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:33 | 00:26:26 | |
77 | CYROŃ Marcin | 2686 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:33 | 00:26:30 | ||
78 | GARNCARZ Jakub | 2118 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M-30 | 00:00:46 | 00:26:32 | ||
79 | PIETRZAK Łukasz | 2396 | Mechtal City | BYTOM | M-30 | 00:00:48 | 00:26:34 | |
80 | STANISZ Michał | 2491 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:50 | 00:26:39 | ||
81 | KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław | 2242 | Zachodnie Gepardy | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:45 | 00:26:40 | |
82 | CHAROWSKI Marcin | 2047 | STARGARD | M-30 | 00:01:02 | 00:26:40 | ||
83 | WIECZOROWSKI Krzysztof | 2570 | Mostostal Zabrze UNITED | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:50 | 00:26:41 | |
84 | ROLEK Marcin | 2434 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:56 | 00:26:41 | ||
85 | WĄTROBA Tomasz | 2567 | CHRUSZCZOBRÓD | M-30 | 00:00:56 | 00:26:41 | ||
86 | GRĄBCZEWSKI Marcin | 2139 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:03 | 00:26:42 | ||
87 | GOLIASZ Bartłomiej | 2127 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:54 | 00:26:43 | ||
88 | OPALIŃSKI Tomasz | 2365 | ZF Team | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:54 | 00:26:43 | |
89 | SZYMOS Damian | 2536 | Rywal Gliwice | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:02:01 | 00:26:44 | |
90 | KUMOR Marcin | 2259 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:33 | 00:26:46 | ||
91 | RUDZIŃSKI Łukasz | 2438 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:44 | 00:26:55 | ||
92 | DRZYMALSKI Przemysław | 2088 | ProPoint | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:12 | 00:27:01 | |
93 | ŻEBROWSKI Łukasz | 2630 | ZF Team | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M-30 | 00:00:51 | 00:27:04 | |
94 | BAJURA Grzegorz | 2002 | KATOWICE | M-30 | 00:01:40 | 00:27:06 | ||
95 | PREJS Karol | 2413 | KATOWICE | M-30 | 00:01:39 | 00:27:07 | ||
96 | BAŃKA Jakub | 2007 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:40 | 00:27:10 | ||
97 | PUCHALSKI Rafał | 2421 | FLUOR | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M-30 | 00:01:30 | 00:27:22 | |
98 | BOREK Wojciech | 2029 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:29 | 00:27:24 | ||
99 | LINDENBERG Jarosław | 2282 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:23 | 00:27:26 | ||
100 | SOKOŁOWSKI Łukasz | 2485 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:04 | 00:27:28 | ||
101 | MOĆKO Artur | 2330 | PRZYSZOWICE | M-30 | 00:01:31 | 00:27:44 | ||
102 | STUDZIŃSKI Grzegorz | 2505 | Zabrze City M&A | ZABRZE | M-30 | 00:01:53 | 00:27:45 | |
103 | HERUD Tomasz | 2663 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:44 | 00:27:49 | ||
104 | RYBAK Andrzej | 2441 | Hirschvogel | ZABRZE | M-30 | 00:00:30 | 00:27:53 | |
105 | SKURA Adam | 2470 | FLUOR | KNURÓW | M-30 | 00:01:40 | 00:27:53 | |
106 | KACZMARSKI Jacek | 2189 | BYTOM | M-30 | 00:01:13 | 00:27:58 | ||
107 | GAŁEK Andrzej | 2678 | ZF Team | ZBROSŁAWICE | M-30 | 00:01:13 | 00:28:00 | |
108 | OLSZEWSKI Łukasz | 2361 | FLUOR | ZABRZE | M-30 | 00:01:14 | 00:28:05 | |
109 | TABOR Andrzej | 2543 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:59 | 00:28:08 | ||
110 | SAFERNA Przemek | 2443 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:25 | 00:28:12 | ||
111 | MAJCZAK Wojciech | 2302 | JAWORZNO | M-30 | 00:00:15 | 00:28:18 | ||
112 | KLAKLA Henryk | 2208 | ZF Team | KRAKOW | M-30 | 00:00:56 | 00:28:22 | |
113 | PALENGA Adrian | 2378 | ZF TEAM | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:51 | 00:28:27 | |
114 | LEŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | 2276 | KOTULIN | M-30 | 00:00:40 | 00:28:30 | ||
115 | BARTELA Łukasz | 2645 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:02:11 | 00:28:30 | ||
116 | JANOSZKA Piotr | 2172 | Banda z Południa | ZABRZE | M-30 | 00:01:44 | 00:28:35 | |
117 | MICZKA Łukasz | 2320 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:11 | 00:28:38 | ||
118 | MACHOCZEK Patryk | 2296 | GIERAŁTOWICE | M-30 | 00:01:44 | 00:28:46 | ||
119 | WYSOCZAŃSKI Andrzej | 989 | OPOLE | M-30 | 00:01:56 | 00:28:51 | ||
120 | MARYNIAK Wojciech | 2676 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:56 | 00:28:51 | ||
121 | OLSZOK Dawid | 2362 | Hirschvogel | ZABRZE | M-30 | 00:00:33 | 00:28:57 | |
122 | SKOCZYKŁODA Paweł | 2463 | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | M-30 | 00:01:30 | 00:29:04 | ||
123 | SKOTNICKI Michał | 2642 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:26 | 00:29:09 | ||
124 | ŻYDAK Kamil | 2633 | DRiV | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:50 | 00:29:24 | |
125 | SMUDA Grzegorz | 2481 | AKMB Pędziwiatr Gliwice | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:58 | 00:29:24 | |
126 | FOREMSKI Paweł | 2105 | Rz 3‚21 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:25 | 00:29:28 | |
127 | DROZD Krzysztof | 2085 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:57 | 00:29:29 | ||
128 | NARUSZEWICZ Krzysztof | 2335 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:14 | 00:29:46 | ||
129 | KOWALSKI Włodzimierz | 2234 | Judo Team Masters Gliwice | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:51 | 00:29:57 | |
130 | WÓJCIK Jakub | 2593 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:00 | ||
131 | BRUDEK Grzegorz | 2035 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:41 | 00:30:02 | ||
132 | WITAŁA Rafał | 2578 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:09 | 00:30:05 | ||
133 | ORLICKI Ireneusz | 2368 | Politechnika Śląska Sport Wspiera(MY) Naukowo | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:45 | 00:30:07 | |
134 | PSIUK-MAKSYMOWICZ Krzysztof | 2420 | Politechnika Śląska Sport Wspiera(MY) Naukowo | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:02:00 | 00:30:16 | |
135 | KOZIBĄK Tomasz | 2238 | FLUOR | BYTOM | M-30 | 00:01:24 | 00:30:20 | |
136 | DULĘBA Juliusz | 2090 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:12 | 00:30:25 | ||
137 | RATKA Dawid | 2423 | WYRY | M-30 | 00:00:46 | 00:30:33 | ||
138 | KOZIEŁ Łukasz | 2239 | ING | MYSŁOWICE | M-30 | 00:01:35 | 00:30:45 | |
139 | KNOPKA Michał | 2644 | PYSKOWICE | M-30 | 00:02:12 | 00:30:55 | ||
140 | KACZYŃSKI Marek | 2192 | Mostostal Zabrze United | RYBNIK | M-30 | 00:00:26 | 00:31:07 | |
141 | ZIMNY Marcin | 2623 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:26 | 00:31:16 | ||
142 | NIWIŃSKI Michał | 2344 | PKO Bank Polski | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:58 | 00:31:18 | |
143 | KARBOWNICZEK Dawid | 2199 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:55 | 00:31:20 | ||
144 | MICHALEK Lukasz | 2316 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:55 | 00:31:20 | ||
145 | PAWLIK Michał | 2385 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:11 | 00:31:25 | ||
146 | WOŹNY Remigiusz | 2591 | FLUOR | MYSŁOWICE | M-30 | 00:01:41 | 00:31:37 | |
147 | KOJ Krzysztof | 2217 | Ppp Gliwice | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:54 | 00:31:38 | |
148 | STANCHLY Jakub | 2668 | ZABRZE | M-30 | 00:01:47 | 00:31:54 | ||
149 | PŁOSKONKA Tomasz | 2404 | KATOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:37 | 00:32:06 | ||
150 | KIJANKA Damian | 2205 | Hirschvogel Components Poland | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:37 | 00:32:16 | |
151 | SALAMON Dawid | 2446 | CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | M-30 | 00:00:37 | 00:32:16 | ||
152 | GIERCZYCKI Michał | 2123 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:21 | 00:32:35 | ||
153 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Michał | 2326 | ZABRZE | M-30 | 00:01:53 | 00:32:43 | ||
154 | ŻELEZNY Tomasz | 2631 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:02:01 | 00:33:28 | ||
155 | DROŻDŻ Michał | 2087 | Rywal Gliwice | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:02:00 | 00:34:07 | |
156 | PAWLICZEK Łukasz | 2384 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:36 | 00:34:34 | ||
157 | FRYDRYCH Przemysław | 2110 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:35 | 00:34:53 | ||
158 | DUNAJ Łukasz | 2091 | Hirschvogel | BYTOM | M-30 | 00:00:34 | 00:38:03 | |
159 | KULIG Maciej | 2257 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M-30 | 00:01:54 | 00:42:10 | ||
160 | MACHEJ Remigiusz | 2294 | Maro Team Jastrzębie - Żory | JASTRZĘBIE - ZDRÓJ | M-30 | 00:00:00 | ||
161 | GARBALA Kamil | 2117 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:00 | |||
162 | NIEPOŃ Michał | 2339 | FLUOR | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:51 | ||
163 | ROJCZYK Krzysztof | 2432 | DRiV | RYBNIK | M-30 | 00:01:08 |
Znaleziono 163 wynik(ów)