Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2019-10-26 |
Miejsce : | Gliwice |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 713 |
Wystartowało : | 625 |
Nie ukończyło : | 5 |
Ukończyło : | 620 |
Na trasie : | 5 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
W klasyfikacji open, pierwsze 2000 miejsc wg czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 5_15_km 5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WYSOCKI Mariusz | 2600 | Lecymy Durś | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 00:19:00 | |
2 | KACZOR Marceli | 2190 | MAFIA TEAM LUBLINIEC | SADÓW | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:19:21 | |
3 | POLACZEK Alexander | 2654 | SMOLNICA | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:19:36 | ||
4 | WIERNEK Tomek | 2571 | LC's | KATOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 00:19:49 | |
5 | BLUS Marcin | 2026 | ZABRZE | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:19:50 | ||
6 | BORYCZKO Bartłomiej | 2030 | Barre Station Fitness | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 00:20:45 | |
7 | BIEDROŃ Dariusz | 2019 | PANIÓWKI | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:20:53 | ||
8 | CZAJA Jarosław | 2065 | Future Processing Running Team | BYTOM | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 00:20:53 | |
9 | CIECIAK Grzegorz | 2059 | Megawat Running Team | ŻORY | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 00:20:53 | |
10 | SKOWRON Marcin | 2466 | BYTOM | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 00:20:58 | ||
11 | BĄBSKI Szymon | 2012 | Wymiatacze Ujsoły | UJSOŁY | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:21:12 | |
12 | WOJAKOWSKI Krzysztof | 2585 | K&K RUN | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:21:22 | |
13 | JACHYM Arkadiusz | 2165 | Silesia socios | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 00:21:39 | |
14 | DONIGIEWICZ Mariusz | 2080 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:18 | 00:21:43 | ||
15 | CZABAŃSKI Rafał | 2064 | RUNHOGS Tychy | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:25 | 00:22:12 | |
16 | SOBOLEWSKI Maciej | 2664 | ZABRZE | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 00:22:14 | ||
17 | LEMPART Tomasz | 2272 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 00:22:24 | ||
18 | MICHAŁUSZEK Sebastian | 2317 | BIEG - UNKA | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:22:25 | |
19 | DREWUSZEWSKI Maciej | 2083 | 4M | PŁAWNIOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 00:22:27 | |
20 | OCZKO Dominik | 2353 | KATOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 00:22:41 | ||
21 | SZYMAŃSKI Piotr | 2534 | BYTOM | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 00:22:41 | ||
22 | GANSZCZYK Rafał | 2116 | Opel Active Team | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 00:22:44 | |
23 | BIAŁAS Andrzej | 2691 | BYTOM | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 00:22:45 | ||
24 | ULFIK Bartłomiej | 2555 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:22:49 | ||
25 | WATOŁA Marek | 2566 | M&M | PYSKOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:23:01 | |
26 | STALMACH Damian | 2490 | Lecymy Durś | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | M-40 | 00:00:16 | 00:23:09 | |
27 | TIAHNYBOK Paweł | 2545 | Decathlon&Przyjaciele | KALETY | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 00:23:13 | |
28 | JÓZEFOWICZ Piotr | 2183 | DZIAŁDOWO | M-40 | 00:00:30 | 00:23:17 | ||
29 | BORCZ Tomasz | 2028 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 00:23:18 | ||
30 | JASIK Grzegorz | 2175 | SRTG Gliwice | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 00:23:20 | |
31 | TURAK Rafał | 2554 | KATOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:31 | 00:23:29 | ||
32 | WILMA Krzysztof | 2575 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:23 | 00:23:40 | ||
33 | HODOR Robert | 2159 | BYTOM | M-40 | 00:00:27 | 00:23:41 | ||
34 | SZEREMETA Maciej | 2519 | ZABRZE | M-40 | 00:00:58 | 00:23:44 | ||
35 | GĘBCZYŃSKI Paweł | 2120 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:38 | 00:23:47 | ||
36 | BIAŁAS Robert | 2641 | ZABRZE | M-40 | 00:00:56 | 00:24:01 | ||
37 | MACH Marcin | 2297 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 00:24:04 | ||
38 | PACAN Tomasz | 2373 | BYTOM | M-40 | 00:00:34 | 00:24:04 | ||
39 | SOCZAWA Wojciech | 2484 | ZABRZE | M-40 | 00:00:35 | 00:24:10 | ||
40 | OLEJNICZAK Tomasz | 2635 | BYTOM | M-40 | 00:00:45 | 00:24:10 | ||
41 | ROMIK Artur | 2435 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:01:42 | 00:24:13 | ||
42 | SŁODKIEWICZ Grzegorz | 2475 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 00:24:34 | ||
43 | GOŹDZIŃSKI Wojciech | 2131 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:20 | 00:24:38 | ||
44 | TROSKO Adam | 2552 | LIGOTA ŁABĘDZKA | M-40 | 00:01:09 | 00:24:39 | ||
45 | STRZELECKI Daniel | 2503 | MIKOŁÓW | M-40 | 00:01:25 | 00:24:39 | ||
46 | KRZYK Jarosław | 2250 | TYCHY | M-40 | 00:00:23 | 00:24:46 | ||
47 | MUSIOŁ Krzysztof | 2333 | Politechnika Śląska Sport Wspiera(MY) Naukowo | NIEBOROWICE | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 00:24:58 | |
48 | UNIEJEWSKI Tomasz | 2556 | KATOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:48 | 00:25:09 | ||
49 | KOWALCZYK Grzegorz | 2230 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:16 | 00:25:19 | ||
50 | IGNACZAK Robert | 2650 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:01:18 | 00:25:20 | ||
51 | STROJEK Piotr | 2499 | BYTOM | M-40 | 00:01:11 | 00:25:21 | ||
52 | PACAN Krzysztof | 2372 | BYTOM | M-40 | 00:00:44 | 00:25:22 | ||
53 | MATULICZ Damian | 2313 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:20 | 00:25:25 | ||
54 | LASKOWSKI Sebastian | 3129 | Kata Guroma | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:01:53 | 00:25:27 | |
55 | PAWLINA Piotr | 2387 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:31 | ||
56 | PIONTEK Piotr | 2399 | Megawat Running Team | KNURÓW | M-40 | 00:01:19 | 00:25:31 | |
57 | BANIAK Przemyslaw | 2006 | ZAWIERCIE | M-40 | 00:00:29 | 00:25:38 | ||
58 | TOMCZAK Rafał | 2550 | Zabiegani Nauczyciele | MIKOŁÓW | M-40 | 00:00:28 | 00:25:39 | |
59 | CHĘCIŃSKI Tomasz | 2050 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:33 | 00:25:44 | ||
60 | SANOCKI Jacek | 2453 | Drużyna Jasnej | ZABRZE | M-40 | 00:01:27 | 00:26:00 | |
61 | ZDANOWICZ Michał | 2614 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 00:26:02 | ||
62 | DYMEK Dariusz | 2094 | KNURÓW | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 00:26:07 | ||
63 | DWORACZEK Grzegorz | 2092 | Tridivision Triathlon Team | BYTOM | M-40 | 00:00:49 | 00:26:24 | |
64 | STAWARCZYK Krystian | 2646 | OPEL ACTIVE TEAM | RYBNIK | M-40 | 00:01:47 | 00:26:27 | |
65 | MAGURNO Franco | 2677 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:44 | 00:26:49 | ||
66 | JAROŃ Grzegorz | 2174 | BYTOM | M-40 | 00:01:11 | 00:26:52 | ||
67 | DWORNICZAK Szymon | 2093 | Chahary ze Starego | CHORZÓW | M-40 | 00:01:32 | 00:26:52 | |
68 | SKULSKI Tomasz | 2469 | Lila Logistik | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:37 | 00:26:53 | |
69 | CHOLEWA Grzegorz | 2054 | PYSKOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 00:26:54 | ||
70 | ZIEMBA Grzegorz | 2620 | ZABRZE | M-40 | 00:01:54 | 00:26:59 | ||
71 | PAWLETA Michał | 2383 | BPRT | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:01:14 | 00:27:00 | |
72 | SZYMAŃSKI Piotr | 2535 | ZABRZE | M-40 | 00:01:32 | 00:27:01 | ||
73 | ZALESKI Arkadiusz | 2608 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:01:29 | 00:27:07 | ||
74 | KOZŁOWSKI Mariusz | 2243 | KB ODRA OPOLE | OPOLE | M-40 | 00:00:52 | 00:27:22 | |
75 | SUPERNAK Marcin | 2507 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:01:48 | 00:27:25 | ||
76 | OLEARCZUK Grzegorz | 2359 | MAKOWCZYCE | M-40 | 00:01:58 | 00:27:31 | ||
77 | KRÓLIK Arkadiusz | 2246 | MARO Team Jastrzębie-Żory | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | M-40 | 00:00:30 | 00:27:32 | |
78 | CHOJKOWSKI Michał | 2051 | MYSŁOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:57 | 00:27:33 | ||
79 | MAŃKA Adam | 2307 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:01:20 | 00:28:04 | ||
80 | OSTROWSKI Ziemowit | 2371 | Politechnika Śląska Sport Wspiera(MY) Naukowo | SMOLNICA | M-40 | 00:01:22 | 00:28:08 | |
81 | STARCZAŁA Piotr | 2494 | Megawat Running Team | KSIĄŻENICE | M-40 | 00:01:19 | 00:28:27 | |
82 | KOTOWSKI Piotr | 2658 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:01:15 | 00:28:35 | ||
83 | PACZKOWSKI Jacek | 2375 | ZABRZE | M-40 | 00:01:22 | 00:28:41 | ||
84 | PIÓRKOWSKI Tomasz | 2402 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:45 | 00:28:42 | ||
85 | KORDECKI Bartosz | 2225 | KATOWICE | M-40 | 00:01:50 | 00:28:44 | ||
86 | WEJNER Marcin | 2568 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:01:54 | 00:28:49 | ||
87 | ŚWIDER Tomasz | 2540 | LARMO TEAM | BYTOM | M-40 | 00:02:05 | 00:28:52 | |
88 | SZCZEGÓLSKI Jarosław | 2511 | ZBROSŁAWICE | M-40 | 00:02:03 | 00:28:59 | ||
89 | PIERZCHAŁA Jacek | 2394 | SOSNOWIEC | M-40 | 00:00:41 | 00:29:01 | ||
90 | TATUŚ Sebastian | 2544 | CHORZÓW | M-40 | 00:01:12 | 00:29:02 | ||
91 | ŁADA Mirek | 2293 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:01:59 | 00:29:02 | ||
92 | WERKOWSKI Marek | 2569 | KATOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:41 | 00:29:05 | ||
93 | ZDZIEBKO Artur | 2615 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:01:41 | 00:29:21 | ||
94 | MALINOWSKI Przemysław | 2305 | RYBNIK | M-40 | 00:00:27 | 00:29:28 | ||
95 | ROJEK Michał | 2433 | Wkurw_team | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:01:00 | 00:29:29 | |
96 | FORYCIARZ Robert | 2107 | KNURÓW | M-40 | 00:01:42 | 00:29:40 | ||
97 | HOLIK Marek | 2160 | CHRUSZCZOBRÓD | M-40 | 00:01:53 | 00:29:43 | ||
98 | PRZYGOCKI Robert | 2418 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:34 | 00:29:50 | ||
99 | FRANIA Andrzej | 2109 | Judo Team Masters Gliwice | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:01:52 | 00:29:56 | |
100 | GRADZIŃSKI Artur | 2138 | FLUOR | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:01:44 | 00:29:57 | |
101 | NIEMIEC Rafał | 2338 | Intergrafik Polska | ZABRZE | M-40 | 00:01:21 | 00:30:05 | |
102 | KOPEĆ Marek | 2673 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:01:23 | 00:30:08 | ||
103 | LESZKOVEN Piotr | 2274 | FLUOR | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:01:23 | 00:30:15 | |
104 | STANGEL Michał | 2648 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:32 | 00:30:18 | ||
105 | BRODIUK Norbert | 70 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:58 | 00:31:58 | |
106 | GILLNER Rafał | 2124 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:02:01 | 00:32:04 | ||
107 | MIGDAŁ Grzegorz | 2325 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:01:58 | 00:32:09 | ||
108 | SOWA Ireneusz | 2487 | Sowa Team | OPOLE | M-40 | 00:01:42 | 00:32:19 | |
109 | TOKARZ Dominik | 2547 | ENERGY OŚWIĘCIM | OŚWIĘCIM | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 00:32:36 | |
110 | OSIŃSKI Krzysztof | 2369 | DTiQ Poland | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:01:43 | 00:32:43 | |
111 | JASTO Sławomir | 2176 | KNURÓW | M-40 | 00:01:02 | 00:33:59 | ||
112 | SZENDZIELORZ Marek | 2518 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:35 | 00:34:53 | ||
113 | KOCHANEK Jarosław | 2215 | MOMO TEAM | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:02:03 | 00:37:29 | |
114 | STELMASZCZUK Damian | 2496 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 00:40:07 | ||
115 | DOMAN Łukasz | 2079 | Socios Silesia | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M-40 | 00:00:43 |
Znaleziono 115 wynik(ów)