Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2017-10-22 |
Miejsce : | Gliwice |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 545 |
Wystartowało : | 479 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 478 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
W klasyfikacji open, pierwsze 2000 miejsc wg czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 10_km 4.3km | 15_km 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FORMICKI Rafał | 2461 | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | ZAWIERCIE | M-20 | 00:00:01 | 00:13:57 | 00:19:34 | |
2 | JARCO Dominik | 2234 | ALPIN SPORT TEAM | PIETRZYKOWICE | M-20 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:08 | 00:20:01 | |
3 | WOJDYŁA Mateusz | 2313 | GMINA Strzelce Opolskie | KALINOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:14:25 | 00:20:22 | |
4 | ROSIŃSKI Artur | 2354 | parkrun Katowice | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M-20 | 00:00:00 | 00:15:19 | 00:20:58 | |
5 | WINKLER Tomasz | 2470 | MARKLOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:15:18 | 00:20:58 | ||
6 | SLADEK Dominik | 2205 | Niezrzeszony | ZABRZE | M-20 | 00:00:01 | 00:15:25 | 00:21:48 | |
7 | PSTRAŚ Leszek | 2085 | parkrun Katowice | KATOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:16:00 | 00:22:20 | |
8 | BUJNOWSKI Artur | 2044 | Sokół / Endurance Knurów | KNURÓW | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:15:58 | 00:22:21 | |
9 | CZERWIŃSKI Michał | 2540 | SBD Energetyk Rybnik | RYBNIK | M-30 | 00:00:01 | 00:15:55 | 00:22:27 | |
10 | WYSOCKI Mariusz | 2352 | Lecymy Durś | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 00:16:18 | 00:22:38 | |
11 | KAUF Damian | 2446 | ZABRZE | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:16:16 | 00:22:57 | ||
12 | RAJWA Marcin | 2375 | RADLIN | M-20 | 00:00:03 | 00:16:09 | 00:23:09 | ||
13 | BŁASZCZYK Dominik | 2401 | Night Runners | KALETY | M-20 | 00:00:02 | 00:16:38 | 00:23:13 | |
14 | PIOTROWSKI Łukasz | 2210 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M-30 | 00:00:01 | 00:16:29 | 00:23:16 | ||
15 | PRZEŹDZIAK Zygmunt | 2323 | Kronospan Strzelce Opolskie | STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:16:51 | 00:23:34 | |
16 | LAMPARSKI Łukasz | 2063 | GÓRKI WIELKIE | M-20 | 00:00:01 | 00:16:43 | 00:23:38 | ||
17 | JUCHA Przemysław | 2524 | Antontem | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:16:55 | 00:23:39 | ||
18 | OCHMAN Paweł | 2431 | Future Processing Running Team | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:16:59 | 00:23:40 | |
19 | SZABELSKI Krzysztof | 2397 | Future Processing Running Team | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:16:47 | 00:23:41 | |
19 | GRAMATYKA Jan | 2399 | Future Processing Running Team | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:16:48 | 00:23:42 | |
21 | WISZYŃSKI Damian | 2357 | CHORZÓW | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:16:57 | 00:23:46 | ||
22 | CIECIAK Grzegorz | 2480 | Megwat Running Team | ŻORY | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 00:17:04 | 00:23:52 | |
23 | WISZNIEWSKI Dariusz | 2382 | AntonTeam | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:16:55 | 00:23:55 | |
24 | MAJ Witold | 2475 | Oldboys Truskolasy | WRĘCZYCA WIELKA | M-50 | 00:00:16 | 00:17:03 | 00:24:04 | |
25 | WASZTYL Grzegorz | 2520 | KATOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 00:17:28 | 00:24:37 | ||
26 | NIKIEL Marcin | 2054 | ZABRZE | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:17:26 | 00:24:38 | ||
27 | ALKER Andrzej | 2087 | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:00:03 | 00:17:31 | 00:24:43 | ||
28 | ZDEBEL Dariusz | 2160 | Lecymy Durś | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:18:04 | 00:25:14 | |
29 | ROSIKOŃ Tomasz | 2269 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 00:18:01 | 00:25:18 | ||
30 | MAJEWSKI Andrzej | 2303 | Kronospan Strzelce Opolskie | STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 00:18:02 | 00:25:20 | |
31 | KUCHTA Mirosław | 2212 | REMAGUM | KATOWICE | M-50 | 00:00:04 | 00:18:00 | 00:25:23 | |
32 | BIENIECKI Marek | 2539 | OTK Rzeźnik | GLIWICE | M-18 | 00:00:08 | 00:18:12 | 00:25:33 | |
33 | NOWAK Mateusz | 2050 | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:00:02 | 00:17:58 | 00:25:39 | ||
34 | HALMAN Tomasz | 2371 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:25 | 00:18:11 | 00:25:42 | ||
35 | GŁOWA Dariusz | 2243 | ZABRZE | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:18:28 | 00:25:51 | ||
36 | BRZOSKA Piotr | 2363 | Biegnę bo mi Marcin kazał | PANIÓWKI | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:18:24 | 00:25:52 | |
37 | BABIUCH Karol | 2321 | ŁANY WIELKIE | M-30 | 00:00:17 | 00:18:33 | 00:25:59 | ||
38 | KRAUSE Szymon | 2155 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:18:24 | 00:26:01 | ||
39 | JURGA Adam | 2384 | KS Olkusz | OLKUSZ | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 00:18:22 | 00:26:05 | |
40 | CZERNIK Jakub | 2396 | elzab active team | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | M-20 | 00:00:16 | 00:18:26 | 00:26:05 | |
41 | SZABRA Dawid | 2204 | - | CHORZÓW | M-20 | 00:01:47 | 00:18:35 | 00:26:07 | |
42 | BOMBELKA Daniel | 2376 | Kronospan Strzelce Opolskie | JEMIELNICA | M-20 | 00:00:07 | 00:18:49 | 00:26:09 | |
43 | KIERAT Paweł | 2053 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:14 | 00:18:27 | 00:26:17 | ||
44 | PACANA Patryk | 2043 | Drużyna Świętego Marcina | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M-20 | 00:00:13 | 00:18:59 | 00:26:21 | |
45 | JAKUBIAK Dawid | 2084 | Rybnicka Grupa Biegowa Pędzimy Razem | RYBNIK | M-30 | 00:00:18 | 00:18:43 | 00:26:21 | |
46 | BUGAJCZYK Piotr | 2069 | Progress Bytom | BYTOM | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:18:39 | 00:26:24 | |
47 | LNIANY Beniamin | 2039 | pobiega(L)niany | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:18:42 | 00:26:25 | |
48 | CZYŻYKOWSKI Marcin | 2307 | SW Runners | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:24 | 00:18:56 | 00:26:28 | |
49 | SMOTER Wojciech | 2507 | SBRT Gliwice | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:18:46 | 00:26:31 | |
50 | DONIGIEWICZ Mariusz | 2315 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:03 | 00:19:14 | 00:26:36 | ||
51 | GOŁYŚ Grzegorz | 2503 | Certum | USTROŃ | M-20 | 00:01:42 | 00:19:14 | 00:26:37 | |
52 | MRÓZEK Tomasz | 2265 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:22 | 00:19:13 | 00:26:39 | ||
53 | KOWALSKI Tomasz | 2443 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 00:18:44 | 00:26:50 | ||
54 | KŁACZEK Grzegorz | 2428 | Wieszowa | WIESZOWA | M-50 | 00:00:07 | 00:19:09 | 00:26:51 | |
55 | BICZYSKI Paweł | 2023 | PSYCHONAUCI | KNURÓW | M-30 | 00:00:25 | 00:19:15 | 00:26:59 | |
56 | WICHARY Marcin | 2056 | ista biegAmy | KALETY | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 00:19:18 | 00:27:01 | |
57 | DACZYŃSKI Michał | 2103 | vegerunners | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:18 | 00:19:20 | 00:27:01 | |
58 | PUPIELK Kamil | 2550 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M-18 | 00:00:13 | 00:19:00 | 00:27:12 | ||
59 | LATACZ Tomasz | 2235 | BYTOM | M-40 | 00:00:24 | 00:19:28 | 00:27:16 | ||
60 | SUPETA Andrzej | 2519 | JAWORZNO | M-30 | 00:00:29 | 00:19:48 | 00:27:18 | ||
61 | KOCIEMBA Patryk | 2020 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:44 | 00:19:35 | 00:27:21 | ||
62 | WARZYŃSKI Wojciech | 2484 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 00:19:23 | 00:27:22 | ||
63 | HORA Grzegorz | 2115 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M-30 | 00:01:08 | 00:20:03 | 00:27:24 | ||
64 | WOJTAS Paweł | 2346 | 3940 | SANOK | M-20 | 00:00:10 | 00:19:23 | 00:27:27 | |
65 | WATOŁA Marek | 2017 | M&M | PYSKOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 00:19:31 | 00:27:28 | |
66 | ZAKRZOWSKI Krzysztof | 2467 | Tenneco Automotive Eastern Europe | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M-20 | 00:00:36 | 00:19:28 | 00:27:31 | |
67 | PACANA Krzysztof | 2114 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M-20 | 00:00:49 | 00:19:32 | 00:27:34 | ||
68 | JANOSZ Sławek | 2186 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:28 | 00:19:50 | 00:27:36 | ||
69 | MARCZAK Paweł | 2066 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:23 | 00:19:34 | 00:27:37 | ||
70 | STULIK Paweł | 2130 | KNURÓW | M-30 | 00:00:28 | 00:19:59 | 00:27:43 | ||
71 | MACHAŁA Marek | 2332 | LUCKY LOSERS | GLINICA | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 00:19:39 | 00:27:45 | |
72 | CHOLEWA Grzegorz | 2215 | PYSKOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:19:53 | 00:27:55 | ||
73 | SIERADZKI Adam | 2292 | ProPoint | KATOWICE | M-20 | 00:00:31 | 00:20:07 | 00:27:57 | |
74 | LITWINCZUK Gabriel | 2383 | KLUCZE | M-30 | 00:00:33 | 00:19:51 | 00:27:58 | ||
75 | HODOR Robert | 2176 | BYTOM | M-40 | 00:01:02 | 00:19:59 | 00:27:58 | ||
76 | SZWARCZYŃSKI Michał | 2013 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 00:19:40 | 00:27:59 | ||
77 | SKIBA Adam | 2536 | KNURÓW | M-40 | 00:00:23 | 00:20:03 | 00:28:04 | ||
78 | MAZUR Witold | 2296 | ProPoint | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:00:35 | 00:20:21 | 00:28:10 | |
79 | SZKLARZ Sebastian | 2047 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:26 | 00:20:16 | 00:28:15 | ||
80 | JAŁOWIEC Ryszard | 2304 | KS Olkusz | OLKUSZ | M-60 | 00:00:08 | 00:20:08 | 00:28:19 | |
81 | SETNIK Robert | 2500 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 00:19:32 | 00:28:24 | ||
82 | SITARSKI Mateusz | 2233 | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:00:39 | 00:20:32 | 00:28:24 | ||
83 | ZIELIŃSKI Sebastian | 2271 | ZABRZE | M-30 | 00:01:26 | 00:20:07 | 00:28:24 | ||
84 | WYCIŚLIK Marcin | 2081 | Hirschvogel | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:37 | 00:20:22 | 00:28:24 | |
85 | CYBULSKI Paweł | 2295 | ProPoint | TYCHY | M-20 | 00:00:34 | 00:20:12 | 00:28:26 | |
86 | BURZAWA Jarosław | 2300 | GRÓDKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:28 | 00:20:13 | 00:28:30 | ||
87 | DUBIEL Leszek | 2121 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:59 | 00:20:07 | 00:28:30 | ||
88 | KASPRZYK Marcin | 2216 | KNURÓW | M-30 | 00:00:47 | 00:20:20 | 00:28:32 | ||
89 | SMOLARCZYK Dominik | 2362 | młode wilki | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:25 | 00:20:24 | 00:28:35 | |
90 | DYLONG Piotr | 2165 | GLIWICE | M-50 | 00:01:09 | 00:20:18 | 00:28:35 | ||
91 | SZULC Sebastian | 2012 | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:00:23 | 00:20:17 | 00:28:36 | ||
92 | WESTER Mieczyslaw | 2278 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:21 | 00:20:23 | 00:28:41 | ||
93 | KUKURBA Mikołaj | 2360 | Omnisquare | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:55 | 00:20:31 | 00:28:42 | |
94 | JANIK Sergiusz | 2370 | ZAWIERCIE | M-20 | 00:01:01 | 00:20:41 | 00:28:46 | ||
95 | ŚWITALSKI Adam | 2421 | CHORZÓW | M-20 | 00:01:13 | 00:21:12 | 00:28:50 | ||
96 | KOWAL Dariusz | 2460 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:01:22 | 00:21:14 | 00:28:51 | ||
97 | ZDON Paweł | 2407 | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | M-30 | 00:00:47 | 00:21:01 | 00:28:57 | ||
98 | STRONCZYŃSKI Andrzej | 2309 | Night Runners Gliwice | RUDA KOZIELSKA | M-20 | 00:01:10 | 00:21:10 | 00:29:05 | |
99 | YOSHIDA Daisuke | 2335 | TAKENAKA | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:34 | 00:21:22 | 00:29:11 | |
100 | SKUBAŁA Janusz | 2329 | Lucky Losers | CHWOSTEK | M-30 | 00:00:10 | 00:20:36 | 00:29:13 | |
101 | JUROWICZ Mariusz | 2416 | KATOWICE | M-20 | 00:00:45 | 00:20:58 | 00:29:14 | ||
102 | SOKOŁOWSKI Łukasz | 2299 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:17 | 00:20:54 | 00:29:19 | ||
103 | WĄS Szymon | 2483 | M-20 | 00:00:43 | 00:21:09 | 00:29:19 | |||
104 | ANTONIAK Mateusz | 2422 | KLUCZE | M-20 | 00:01:04 | 00:21:06 | 00:29:25 | ||
105 | SKORUPSKI Paweł | 2195 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:44 | 00:20:52 | 00:29:27 | ||
106 | MACH Marcin | 2200 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:20:58 | 00:29:28 | ||
107 | HAJOK Marek | 2173 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:44 | 00:20:53 | 00:29:28 | ||
108 | PRONCZUK Marcin | 2036 | Etisoft Running Team | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:22 | 00:20:26 | 00:29:29 | |
109 | GŁÓWKA Piotr | 2387 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:54 | 00:20:59 | 00:29:30 | ||
110 | GABRYŚ Seba | 2516 | Night Runner Gliwice | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 00:20:57 | 00:29:33 | |
111 | MISIUREK Ernest | 2175 | SRH 73pp Katowice | BEDZIN | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 00:20:36 | 00:29:35 | |
112 | WILK Krzysztof | 2380 | KATOWICE | M-40 | 00:01:47 | 00:21:12 | 00:29:35 | ||
113 | DROSDZOL Piotr | 2348 | Zdychom ale leca | CHORZÓW | M-20 | 00:01:34 | 00:21:32 | 00:29:38 | |
114 | JANOWSKI Piotr | 2367 | GLIWICE | M-50 | 00:00:11 | 00:21:05 | 00:29:39 | ||
115 | SZWAJKOSZ Szczepan | 2282 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:31 | 00:20:54 | 00:29:39 | ||
116 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Marek | 2456 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:19 | 00:21:01 | 00:29:39 | ||
117 | ORŁOWSKI Kamil | 2533 | ZABRZE | M-20 | 00:01:02 | 00:21:21 | 00:29:45 | ||
118 | KŁODA Marcin | 2468 | Tenneco Automotive Eastern Europe | ZABRZE | M-30 | 00:02:00 | 00:21:04 | 00:29:49 | |
119 | SIATA Sebastian | 2466 | Tenneco AutomotiveEastern Europe | TRZEBINIA | M-30 | 00:02:00 | 00:21:03 | 00:29:49 | |
120 | PRZYGODZKI Damian | 2172 | JAZZY | WROCŁAW | M-20 | 00:00:19 | 00:21:31 | 00:29:50 | |
121 | STARCZAŁA Piotr | 2481 | Megawat Running Team | KSIĄŻENICE | M-40 | 00:00:37 | 00:21:26 | 00:29:54 | |
122 | WYLEŻOŁ Piotr | 2454 | RUN DMC | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | M-30 | 00:02:16 | 00:21:22 | 00:29:54 | |
123 | ŻEROMSKI Stefan | 2218 | JASNA | GLIWICE | M-50 | 00:00:12 | 00:21:39 | 00:29:56 | |
124 | OGONOWSKI Edwawrd | 2305 | Żółwik Opole | OPOLE | M-60 | 00:01:16 | 00:21:42 | 00:30:12 | |
125 | GARNCARZ Jakub | 2140 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:21:31 | 00:30:14 | ||
126 | ŚLUSARSKI Leszek | 2266 | BĘDZIN | M-40 | 00:00:26 | 00:21:24 | 00:30:22 | ||
127 | SKWARA Michał | 2136 | Hirschvogel | ZABRZE | M-30 | 00:01:33 | 00:21:32 | 00:30:27 | |
128 | WOJTYŁA Tymoteusz | 2052 | JAZZY | PSZCZYNA | M-20 | 00:01:00 | 00:21:58 | 00:30:29 | |
129 | PAWLINA Piotr | 2029 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:01:12 | 00:21:52 | 00:30:29 | ||
130 | MERMON Artur | 2230 | GLIWICE | M-50 | 00:00:08 | 00:21:48 | 00:30:34 | ||
131 | ZARUDZKI Łukasz | 2353 | Nothing to fear | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:01:03 | 00:21:52 | 00:30:35 | |
132 | SOKOŁOWSKI Mateusz | 2277 | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:00:17 | 00:22:00 | 00:30:36 | ||
133 | GIERADA Ryszard | 2356 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M-50 | 00:01:53 | 00:22:02 | 00:30:37 | |
134 | TROSKO Adam | 2027 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:02:00 | 00:21:43 | 00:30:42 | ||
135 | SUBIK Tomasz | 2150 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:24 | 00:22:07 | 00:30:44 | ||
136 | BIENIEK Dawid | 2246 | KNURÓW | M-20 | 00:00:21 | 00:22:03 | 00:30:45 | ||
137 | GRYCMAN Michał | 2496 | CZYŻOWICE | M-20 | 00:00:32 | 00:21:50 | 00:30:49 | ||
138 | ZHYKHARAU Vasili | 2255 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:02:26 | 00:22:05 | 00:30:49 | ||
139 | JAWORSKI Jakub | 2369 | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:00:59 | 00:22:04 | 00:30:53 | ||
140 | WIĘCKOWSKI-GAWRON Mateusz | 2412 | KATOWICE | M-20 | 00:01:00 | 00:22:02 | 00:30:53 | ||
141 | KACZMARZYK Arkadiusz | 2272 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:29 | 00:22:13 | 00:30:54 | ||
142 | KOBUSIŃSKI Jurek | 2389 | PKO Silesia Running Team | ZABRZE | M-50 | 00:01:30 | 00:22:00 | 00:30:57 | |
143 | JUREKO Maciej | 2021 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:59 | 00:22:26 | 00:30:59 | ||
144 | ZIELIŃSKI Kamil | 2551 | RUPA ŚLĄSKA | M-20 | 00:02:16 | 00:22:17 | 00:31:01 | ||
145 | KOZŁOWSKI Andrzej Jerzy | 2238 | ZABRZE | M-50 | 00:01:16 | 00:22:00 | 00:31:10 | ||
146 | BACHMAN Robert | 2522 | M-30 | 00:00:16 | 00:22:04 | 00:31:13 | |||
147 | KACZMARSKI Marcin | 2398 | KaczmarskiSPORT | SOSNOWIEC | M-30 | 00:00:17 | 00:22:05 | 00:31:15 | |
148 | WLAŹLAK Wiesław | 2135 | GLIWICE | M-50 | 00:01:36 | 00:22:30 | 00:31:15 | ||
149 | ZIELIŃSKI Marek | 2457 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:51 | 00:22:36 | 00:31:18 | ||
150 | KOWALSKI Krzysztof | 2016 | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:03:00 | 00:22:07 | 00:31:18 | ||
151 | OKOŃ Zdzisław | 2108 | KNURÓW | M-60 | 00:01:05 | 00:22:23 | 00:31:21 | ||
152 | MUCHARSKI Jacek | 2306 | ProPoint | CHORZOW | M-20 | 00:00:32 | 00:22:34 | 00:31:22 | |
153 | JANICKI Krzysztof | 2403 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | M-40 | 00:00:36 | 00:22:28 | 00:31:22 | ||
154 | RUTKOWSKI Łukasz | 2437 | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:01:00 | 00:22:29 | 00:31:23 | ||
155 | DYBAŁA Adam | 2406 | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:01:03 | 00:22:12 | 00:31:24 | ||
156 | MIKA Szymon | 2372 | KATOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:36 | 00:22:40 | 00:31:26 | ||
157 | ORZAŻEWSKI Marek | 2263 | Opel Active Team | BYTOM | M-30 | 00:00:43 | 00:22:31 | 00:31:33 | |
158 | HAJDA Adam | 2308 | MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE | M-40 | 00:00:38 | 00:22:30 | 00:31:37 | ||
159 | PIERNIKARCZYK Robert | 2445 | PRZEZCHLEBIE | M-30 | 00:01:22 | 00:23:07 | 00:31:38 | ||
160 | SADŁEK Robert | 2221 | ŻERNICA | M-30 | 00:01:38 | 00:22:25 | 00:31:39 | ||
161 | SEREDYNSKI Roman | 2544 | Pantera | M-40 | 00:01:58 | 00:23:08 | 00:31:41 | ||
162 | DOMBEK Paweł | 2171 | ista biegAmy | POZNOWICE | M-20 | 00:02:02 | 00:22:55 | 00:31:45 | |
163 | PALUS Piotr | 2231 | GLIWICE SOŚNICA | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:22:41 | 00:31:46 | ||
164 | BOBEŁ Krzysztof | 2442 | S.A.S. Silesia | ŚWIĘTOSZOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:39 | 00:22:55 | 00:31:48 | |
165 | HAJDUKIEWICZ Michał | 2502 | Certum | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:00:05 | 00:21:59 | 00:31:52 | |
166 | RENKIEL Tomasz | 2492 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:24 | 00:22:33 | 00:31:53 | ||
167 | JANIK Janusz | 2491 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:24 | 00:22:32 | 00:31:53 | ||
168 | ZAKRZOWSKI Wojciech | 2241 | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | M-30 | 00:01:49 | 00:23:10 | 00:31:53 | ||
169 | CAPUTA Michal | 2227 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:58 | 00:23:22 | 00:31:54 | ||
170 | JURASZEK Tomasz | 2240 | TYCHY | M-40 | 00:01:49 | 00:23:10 | 00:31:54 | ||
171 | SIRKO Zbigniew | 2048 | GLIWICE | M-50 | 00:01:02 | 00:22:44 | 00:31:56 | ||
172 | KOWOL Marcin | 2194 | GLWICE | M-40 | 00:00:30 | 00:23:01 | 00:31:59 | ||
173 | TRYBUS Michał | 2232 | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:01:01 | 00:23:02 | 00:31:59 | ||
174 | MATSUDA Takura | 2327 | TAKENAKA | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:15 | 00:22:58 | 00:32:03 | |
175 | CISZEWSKI Krzysztof | 2418 | SOŚNICOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:17 | 00:22:57 | 00:32:08 | ||
176 | GARBACZ Damian | 2374 | FP Running Team | SOŚNICOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:17 | 00:22:57 | 00:32:08 | |
177 | MOCHNACZ Patryk | 2402 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | M-30 | 00:00:36 | 00:22:29 | 00:32:14 | ||
178 | OSHIMBE Masaaki | 2328 | TAKENAKA | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:18 | 00:23:03 | 00:32:15 | |
179 | BAUC Bartłomiej | 2083 | KATOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:52 | 00:22:59 | 00:32:16 | ||
180 | KOZŁOWSKI Mariusz | 2281 | OPOLE | M-40 | 00:00:44 | 00:23:19 | 00:32:18 | ||
181 | SIMKA Łukasz | 2100 | Promilki | 41-500 | M-30 | 00:00:55 | 00:23:19 | 00:32:19 | |
182 | KRAJEWSKI Adam | 2471 | Oasis sport Team | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:28 | 00:22:52 | 00:32:19 | |
183 | MALINOWSKI Łukasz | 2358 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:01:55 | 00:23:08 | 00:32:22 | ||
184 | SAMOL Grzegorz | 2046 | GLIWICE | M-50 | 00:01:05 | 00:23:06 | 00:32:23 | ||
185 | ZABRZEWSKI Adam | 2388 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:51 | 00:22:45 | 00:32:27 | ||
186 | JAWOREK Dariusz | 2538 | OTK Rzeźnik | M-40 | 00:00:56 | 00:23:13 | 00:32:30 | ||
187 | LESZKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 2517 | Elzab Active Team | KNURÓW | M-30 | 00:01:46 | 00:23:19 | 00:32:31 | |
188 | JEŻEWSKI Adam | 2201 | Etisoft Running Team | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:22 | 00:23:06 | 00:32:32 | |
189 | JASIŃSKI Tomasz | 2410 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:01:21 | 00:23:03 | 00:32:33 | ||
190 | STANISZ Michał | 2068 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:52 | 00:23:25 | 00:32:35 | ||
191 | NIEMIEC Sławek | 2207 | INTERGRAFIK POLAND | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:02:26 | 00:23:13 | 00:32:35 | |
192 | MIERZEJEWSKI Jacek | 2199 | AMATOR | RUDY | M-40 | 00:01:20 | 00:23:25 | 00:32:36 | |
193 | ŁUCZAK Marek | 2455 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:19 | 00:23:48 | 00:32:38 | ||
194 | JANOSZEK Robert | 2178 | ista biegAmy | POGÓRZE | M-20 | 00:02:05 | 00:23:04 | 00:32:39 | |
195 | SZOT Wojciech | 2000 | WORD KATOWICE | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:36 | 00:23:25 | 00:32:40 | |
196 | STALMACH Leszek | 2361 | WKB META Lubliniec | LUBLINIEC | M-50 | 00:01:50 | 00:23:03 | 00:32:40 | |
197 | SOCZAWA Wojciech | 2459 | BYTOM | M-30 | 00:02:14 | 00:23:50 | 00:32:42 | ||
198 | HEINCE Łukasz | 2290 | ProPoint | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M-20 | 00:00:35 | 00:24:21 | 00:32:47 | |
199 | KOWALIK Tomasz | 2320 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M-30 | 00:00:26 | 00:23:39 | 00:32:48 | ||
200 | PROCEK Marcin | 2145 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:01:26 | 00:23:06 | 00:32:48 | ||
201 | DMOCHOWSKI Artur | 2441 | BYTOM | M-30 | 00:02:22 | 00:23:53 | 00:32:52 | ||
202 | MILISZKIEWICZ Adam | 2189 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:21 | 00:23:23 | 00:32:55 | ||
203 | BORYCKA Józef | 2198 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M-60 | 00:01:33 | 00:23:39 | 00:33:01 | ||
204 | BRYLIŃSKI Ryszard | 2294 | niezrzeszony | ZABRZE | M-50 | 00:01:42 | 00:23:54 | 00:33:12 | |
205 | ORYSZCZAK Łukasz | 2366 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:18 | 00:23:44 | 00:33:13 | ||
206 | KOMANDER Marcin | 2319 | GLIWICE | M-50 | 00:02:08 | 00:23:41 | 00:33:19 | ||
207 | MICHALSKI Robert | 2014 | Hetman Tarnowskie Góry | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M-30 | 00:00:19 | 00:24:05 | 00:33:23 | |
208 | GÓRA Marek | 2159 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M-50 | 00:00:10 | 00:23:30 | 00:33:25 | ||
209 | MICEK Maciej | 2062 | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:02:10 | 00:24:10 | 00:33:26 | ||
210 | ZIELONKA Dawid | 2239 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M-20 | 00:00:27 | 00:24:00 | 00:33:29 | ||
211 | PAWLAS Seweryn | 2532 | M-30 | 00:01:31 | 00:24:14 | 00:33:35 | |||
212 | GRZESICZEK Piotr | 2267 | HireRight Running Team | KATOWICE | M-20 | 00:01:40 | 00:24:00 | 00:33:35 | |
213 | MYŚLAK Mariusz | 2527 | M-40 | 00:00:16 | 00:23:42 | 00:33:37 | |||
214 | TURCZYN Mateusz | 2143 | Hirschvogel | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:01:34 | 00:24:26 | 00:33:45 | |
215 | PANENKA Maciej | 2015 | FIS-SST TEAM | NIEBOROWICE | M-40 | 00:02:11 | 00:24:19 | 00:33:49 | |
216 | KRZOS Piotr | 2439 | ZABRZE | M-30 | 00:02:22 | 00:24:22 | 00:33:49 | ||
217 | WIAZANIA Marek | 2364 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:02:21 | 00:24:18 | 00:33:52 | ||
218 | WIĘCŁAW Grzegorz | 2531 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:19 | 00:24:39 | 00:33:54 | ||
219 | MARCZYK Dariusz | 2393 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:02:19 | 00:24:22 | 00:33:54 | ||
220 | KOSIAK Maciej | 2359 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:01:54 | 00:24:30 | 00:33:55 | ||
221 | JASIKOWSKI Łukasz | 2429 | Koniuchy | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:01:50 | 00:24:38 | 00:34:09 | |
222 | MATYSIEWICZ Piotr | 2079 | Inter Projekt SA | ZABRZE | M-30 | 00:02:24 | 00:24:44 | 00:34:22 | |
223 | PAŚNIK Jacek | 2523 | ŁÓDŹ | M-20 | 00:00:37 | 00:24:30 | 00:34:24 | ||
224 | ZAREMBA Tadeusz | 2024 | GLIWICE | M-60 | 00:01:29 | 00:24:39 | 00:34:25 | ||
225 | URBAN Dariusz | 2005 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:24:08 | 00:34:31 | ||
226 | SALAMON Dawid | 2259 | Filipowe Kilometry Walczymy z Autyzmem | CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | M-30 | 00:01:35 | 00:24:46 | 00:34:34 | |
227 | SKRABA Krzysztof | 2511 | Szczygłowice Amator | KNURÓW | M-30 | 00:00:41 | 00:24:39 | 00:34:42 | |
228 | OLIMSKI Fabian | 2226 | Sokół Knurów | KNURÓW | M-40 | 00:00:41 | 00:24:40 | 00:34:43 | |
229 | MIŚKIEWICZ Andrzej | 2342 | ZAWIERCIE | M-50 | 00:01:01 | 00:24:29 | 00:34:43 | ||
230 | HOLETZKE Krzysztof | 2158 | PYSKOWICE | M-30 | 00:01:18 | 00:24:59 | 00:34:50 | ||
231 | MACIĄGA Marcin | 2458 | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | M-20 | 00:02:20 | 00:25:16 | 00:34:53 | ||
232 | KLEMCZAK Szymon | 2478 | Aquasense.pl | GLIWICE | M-18 | 00:00:54 | 00:24:43 | 00:34:54 | |
233 | DROZD Krzysztof | 2113 | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:01:25 | 00:24:55 | 00:34:54 | ||
234 | MORMUL Witold | 2061 | super fajny klub | WROCŁAW | M-20 | 00:02:41 | 00:24:45 | 00:34:54 | |
235 | KIJANKA Damian | 2082 | Hirschvogel | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:01:32 | 00:24:50 | 00:34:55 | |
236 | LEŚNIAK Marcin | 2368 | Sekcja Biegowa Familia | BIERUŃ | M-30 | 00:02:05 | 00:25:34 | 00:35:01 | |
237 | PACZKOWSKI Jacek | 2220 | ZABRZE | M-40 | 00:01:15 | 00:24:47 | 00:35:03 | ||
238 | DRZEJA Zbigniew | 2506 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:01:58 | 00:25:07 | 00:35:03 | ||
239 | BEDNORZ Roman | 2433 | Napędzani procentem | KOZŁÓW | M-30 | 00:01:51 | 00:25:03 | 00:35:04 | |
240 | RAPCIA Rafał | 2153 | ZAWIERCIE | M-30 | 00:00:35 | 00:25:23 | 00:35:05 | ||
241 | FOREMSKI Paweł | 2126 | Betania | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:43 | 00:24:52 | 00:35:08 | |
242 | WAYDOWICZ Przemysław | 2139 | PKO Silesia Running Team | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M-30 | 00:01:30 | 00:24:52 | 00:35:09 | |
243 | GWIOŹDZIK Sławek | 2350 | ATO | KATOWICE | M-50 | 00:01:33 | 00:25:14 | 00:35:10 | |
244 | GROBORZ Grzegorz | 2059 | ZABRZE | M-40 | 00:01:47 | 00:25:17 | 00:35:19 | ||
245 | RATKA Dawid | 2109 | WYRY | M-20 | 00:01:28 | 00:25:19 | 00:35:24 | ||
246 | KOCJAN Lukasz | 2217 | EZUNIVERSE | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M-40 | 00:02:18 | 00:25:16 | 00:35:27 | |
247 | PAWLETA Michał | 2112 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:35 | 00:25:45 | 00:35:35 | |
248 | KARWAT Jarek | 2196 | EZUNIVERSE | RYBNIK | M-30 | 00:02:10 | 00:25:24 | 00:35:35 | |
249 | NIEMIEC Rafał | 2261 | INTERGRAFIK Polska | ZABRZE | M-40 | 00:02:27 | 00:24:46 | 00:35:37 | |
250 | MARKOWICZ Piotr | 2485 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:02:19 | 00:25:44 | 00:35:41 | ||
251 | WÓJCIK Rafał | 2331 | Sekcja biegowa Familia | ZABRZE | M-30 | 00:02:25 | 00:25:18 | 00:35:54 | |
252 | ZEIDLER Aleksander | 2289 | ZABRZE | M-40 | 00:00:25 | 00:25:45 | 00:35:56 | ||
253 | GIBAS Wojciech | 2270 | HireRight Running Team | KATOWICE | M-30 | 00:01:34 | 00:25:53 | 00:36:01 | |
254 | MACIEJCZYK Marcin | 2244 | FAMILIA | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:02:04 | 00:25:36 | 00:36:15 | |
255 | GILEWSKI Franciszek | 2509 | Biegam z sercem | GLIWICE | M-70 | 00:01:53 | 00:25:38 | 00:36:23 | |
256 | KOTOWSKI Piotr | 2426 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:01:28 | 00:25:51 | 00:36:28 | ||
257 | JACHYMIAK Damian | 2385 | BUKOWNO | M-30 | 00:01:04 | 00:26:03 | 00:36:30 | ||
258 | JACH Wojciech | 2179 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M-40 | 00:01:52 | 00:25:43 | 00:36:33 | ||
259 | WITAŁA Rafał | 2025 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:02:01 | 00:26:07 | 00:36:47 | ||
260 | PŁACHTA Marek | 2076 | Inter Projekt SA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M-40 | 00:00:53 | 00:26:02 | 00:37:01 | |
261 | BOROWIAK Mateusz | 2286 | Sekcja Biegowa Familia | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:02:23 | 00:26:28 | 00:37:04 | |
262 | GĄSIOREK Łukasz | 2288 | Sekcja Biegowa Familia | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:02:21 | 00:26:30 | 00:37:06 | |
263 | MALEC Marek | 2391 | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:01:33 | 00:25:38 | 00:37:07 | ||
264 | ZAJDEL Dariusz | 2093 | ZAWADZKIE | M-50 | 00:01:57 | 00:27:02 | 00:37:09 | ||
265 | ŻELEZNY Tomasz | 2249 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:52 | 00:26:46 | 00:37:15 | ||
266 | STACHOWIAK Janusz | 2169 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M-60 | 00:01:40 | 00:26:24 | 00:37:24 | ||
267 | SOWA Ireneusz | 2098 | Sowa Team Opole | OPOLE | M-40 | 00:01:25 | 00:26:30 | 00:37:43 | |
268 | JUROWICZ Damian | 2447 | KATOWICE | M-20 | 00:01:28 | 00:26:42 | 00:37:43 | ||
269 | BOJEŚ Marcin | 2310 | EZUNIVERSE | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M-20 | 00:02:16 | 00:27:03 | 00:37:53 | |
270 | GIERADA Mateusz | 2355 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:00:14 | 00:29:05 | 00:37:59 | |
271 | BRODIUK Norbert | 2001 | Sbrt ,Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:36 | 00:26:54 | 00:38:01 | |
272 | PORADA Tomasz | 2312 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M-30 | 00:01:56 | 00:27:18 | 00:38:04 | ||
273 | SMUDA Grzegorz | 2110 | AKMB Pędziwiatr Gliwice | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:49 | 00:27:23 | 00:38:10 | |
274 | STEPEL Grzegorz | 2214 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:50 | 00:26:55 | 00:38:33 | ||
275 | KLIKS Kazimierz | 2071 | ZABRZE | M-50 | 00:02:12 | 00:27:30 | 00:38:40 | ||
276 | DUDEK Mateusz | 2394 | FLUOR SA. | RYBNIK | M-20 | 00:01:54 | 00:27:20 | 00:38:46 | |
277 | STRUG Mariusz | 2482 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:02:17 | 00:27:32 | 00:38:56 | ||
278 | KUBICA Michał | 2479 | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:01:30 | 00:28:15 | 00:39:18 | ||
279 | CIESLAK Pawel | 2438 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:53 | 00:28:23 | 00:39:55 | ||
280 | LEWICKI Krzysztof | 97 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:03 | 00:28:24 | 00:40:01 | |
281 | GĄTEK Gerard | 2549 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M-70 | 00:01:50 | 00:28:37 | 00:40:21 | ||
282 | ŚWIDER Tomasz | 2222 | Bytom | BYTOM | M-40 | 00:01:43 | 00:28:26 | 00:40:24 | |
283 | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | 2379 | Napędzani procentem | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:55 | 00:29:12 | 00:40:43 | |
284 | MALISZEWSKI Bogusław | 2381 | Napędzani procentem | GLIWICE | M-60 | 00:01:54 | 00:29:13 | 00:40:44 | |
285 | TISZBIEREK Henryk | 2117 | Night Runners Gliwice | BARGŁÓWKA | M-40 | 00:01:42 | 00:29:04 | 00:41:11 | |
286 | PYREK Marek | 2314 | TOROS DE ESPANA | LARYSZÓW | M-30 | 00:00:56 | 00:29:29 | 00:41:40 | |
287 | JURETKO Adam | 2535 | CHORZÓW | M-40 | 00:01:37 | 00:29:33 | 00:41:56 | ||
288 | KAMIŃSKI Wojciech | 2477 | InterProjekt | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:02:25 | 00:30:05 | 00:42:12 | |
289 | KUT Krzysztof | 2031 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:02 | 00:30:01 | 00:42:32 | ||
290 | PRUCHNIK Sławek | 2051 | JAZZY | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:00:59 | 00:29:16 | 00:42:57 | |
291 | UEMURA Yoshihiko | 2334 | TAKENAKA | GLIWICE | M-50 | 00:00:18 | 00:31:12 | 00:43:33 | |
292 | NOWIŃSKI Kamil | 2284 | Sekcja Biegowa Familia | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:02:24 | 00:31:33 | 00:44:51 | |
293 | KOSTRO Rafał | 2285 | Sekcja Biegowa Familia | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:02:22 | 00:31:35 | 00:44:53 | |
294 | KULIG Maciej | 2504 | Certum | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:31:31 | 00:45:13 | ||
295 | BATORYNA Aleksander | 2548 | BĘDZIN | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:38:44 | 00:45:40 | ||
296 | DOLIŃSKI Daniel | 2414 | UNISONO / FIS-SST TEAM | BYTOM | M-20 | 00:02:18 | 00:31:35 | 00:45:43 | |
297 | SKUPIEŃ Piotr | 2526 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:37 | 00:53:51 | 01:03:37 | ||
298 | OLEJNIK Marcin | 2302 | Propoint | GOŁUSZOWICE | M-20 | 00:00:35 | 00:48:26 | 01:14:52 | |
299 | SZCZERZEK Zbigniew | 2257 | ZABRZE | M-60 | 00:00:00 | ||||
300 | WIERCIŃSKI Łukasz | 2473 | GLIWICE | M-60 | 00:00:05 | 00:57:51 | |||
301 | CUDZIK Waldemar | 2463 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M-50 | 00:01:28 | 00:52:11 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
STASIERSKI Maciej | 2279 | KATOWICE | M-30 | DNF | 00:42:53 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 302 wynik(ów)