Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2022-07-14 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 33 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 546 |
Wystartowało : | 467 |
Nie ukończyło : | 14 |
Ukończyło : | 453 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I K - 20 | Senior I M - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Start Lądek 0.01km | A1 9km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETR Jiří | 6448 | SALOMON/SUUNTO | KOVALOVICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | 00:43:56 | |
2 | DYJAK Robert | 6099 | TAMWORTH ATHLETIC CLUB | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 00:54:21 | |
3 | PAZDAN Piotr | 6076 | RUNNING TEAM NASTOPY.PL /140MINUT.PL | KOWARY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | 00:54:23 | |
4 | GAZDA Vítězslav | 6188 | BENEŠOVSKÝ BĚŽECKÝ KLUB A TRENOVANIBEHU.CZ | DIVIŠOV | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 00:54:27 | |
5 | BANIAK Marcin | 6412 | G.O.A.T. TEAM MICHAŁOWICE/MŁYN TRAIL MICHAŁOWICE | MICHAŁOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | 00:54:32 | |
6 | GURGUL Sebastian | 6119 | AROMAT NÓG | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 00:56:27 | |
7 | NIWIŃSKI Maciej | 6324 | VEGAN ZABIERZÓW BIEGA | ZABIERZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | 00:58:04 | |
8 | GRYGIEREK Roman | 6060 | KLUB BIEGACZA FARTLEK | GORZYCZKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | 01:00:23 | |
9 | KURZYŃSKI Piotr | 6036 | TEAM BEROTU | NOWY TOMYŚL | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | 01:00:30 | |
10 | KOŁODZIEJ Roman | 6296 | KARŁOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:25 | ||
11 | LITKA Krzysztof | 6439 | PZU SPORT TEAM | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 01:01:36 | |
12 | BARCAL Richard | 6307 | DOS AMIGOS | PRAGUE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 01:01:39 | |
13 | KUBLER Andrzej | 6299 | MKL SZCZECIN | BEZRZECZE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | 01:02:07 | |
14 | KRZEMIŃSKI Marcin | 6452 | LUBLJN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 01:03:53 | ||
15 | KSIĄŻKIEWICZ Bartłomiej | 6438 | ROCKY BALBOA | BUKOWIEC | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 01:03:55 | |
16 | KONRAD Artur | 6466 | BRACIA TEAM ZAWIERCIE | ZAWIERCIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | 01:04:56 | |
17 | GESS Mariusz | 6085 | CZUBY Z GOLENIOWA | GOLENIÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | 01:05:11 | |
18 | BIAŁY Adam | 6187 | PIERWOSZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 01:05:11 | ||
19 | BUĆKO Marcin | 6411 | KLUB BIEGACZA FARTLEK | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 01:05:15 | |
20 | CHODKIEWICZ Tomasz | 6403 | W2 RUN TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 01:05:16 | |
21 | ZĄBEK Łukasz | 6289 | 140MINUT.PL | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 01:05:19 | |
22 | KURKA Adam | 6266 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 01:06:31 | ||
23 | MAJCHER Marcin | 6497 | 4T | ROKIETNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 01:07:54 | |
24 | KANIA Marian | 6534 | LEDWOZIPA | RYBNIK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | 01:08:12 | |
25 | MORCINEK Marcin | 6529 | BLUSZCZA | WOJASZÓWKA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 01:09:48 | |
26 | WOJTASIK Łukasz | 6056 | AKTYWNY OSTRZESZÓW | DORUCHÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | 01:10:07 | |
27 | STELMACH Piotr | 6506 | RK ATHLETICS | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 01:10:23 | |
28 | SZCZESZEK Arkadiusz | 6133 | ŻAGAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | 01:10:45 | ||
29 | GMYREK Jacek | 6178 | PAMIĄTKOWO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | 01:10:56 | ||
30 | KŁODA Dariusz | 6084 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | CZAPURY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 01:11:57 | |
31 | WOJCIESZYŃSKI Tomasz | 6409 | BBL GORZÓW | BACZYNA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | 01:12:12 | |
32 | WALCZAK Piotr | 6072 | SULECHÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | 01:12:39 | ||
33 | MAJKA Jarek | 6109 | SYNANDOJCIEC | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 01:12:41 | |
34 | ZUGAJ Robert | 6433 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 01:12:43 | ||
35 | LISEK Janusz | 6066 | TEAM BEROTU | NOWY TOMYŚL | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 01:13:04 | |
36 | GUZIK Bartosz | 6206 | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | NOWY TOMYŚL | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | 01:13:09 | |
37 | SZACH Andrzej | 6485 | 22KBPG | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 01:13:29 | |
38 | KOLAWA Piotr | 6083 | TRENUJZNAMI.PL | KOBIERZYCE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 01:13:32 | |
39 | SENTYSZ Robert | 6495 | SENLABS.PL | MYSLENICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 01:13:49 | |
40 | SZCZEPANIK Łukasz | 6459 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | 01:13:52 | |
41 | TEKIELI Jerzy | 6035 | TEKIELI FAMILY | KŁODZKO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | 01:14:15 | |
42 | GAWRON Tomasz | 6223 | LUBSKO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 01:14:38 | ||
43 | KUREK Tomasz | 6348 | OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA | OPALENICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | 01:14:47 | |
44 | GRACZ Krzysztof | 6455 | NADOLICE WIELKIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 01:14:52 | ||
45 | FILUT Łukasz | 6349 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:59 | 01:14:55 | ||
46 | BUDYCH Arek | 6509 | WRONKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | 01:14:59 | ||
47 | TYL Radosław | 6009 | BIERZYCE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 01:15:12 | ||
48 | HRYCAJ Mariusz | 6059 | REBELLION OF FREE RUNERS | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 01:15:16 | |
49 | CZYŻ Leszek | 6108 | FANTASTIC TEAM | SKOCZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | 01:15:45 | |
50 | KMIECIK Jakub | 6290 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA | KAŹMIERZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 01:15:52 | |
51 | JÓŹWIAK Radoslaw | 6203 | ŻARY RUNNERS TEAM | ŻARY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 01:15:54 | |
52 | ZAWADZIŃSKI Maciej | 6209 | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | NOWY TOMYŚL | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | 01:15:55 | |
53 | MATUSZCZYK Paweł | 6479 | GRYFICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 01:16:06 | ||
54 | STĘPIEŃ Łukasz | 6328 | JKS SALAMANDRA | JAWOR | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 01:16:12 | |
55 | RUDNO-RUDZINSKI Grzegorz | 6521 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 01:16:48 | ||
56 | WIŚNIEWSKI Mariusz | 6432 | DĄBROWA NIEMODLIŃSKA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | 01:16:49 | ||
57 | ŚPIEWAK Radosław | 6148 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 01:16:55 | ||
58 | HARASIMOWICZ Sławek | 6065 | GOLENIÓW | GOLENIÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | 01:16:59 | |
59 | DOMBROVSKIS Juris | 6425 | SUPERVAROŅI | MALTA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:46 | 01:17:18 | |
60 | PITEK Tomasz | 6413 | 42K PRO TEAM | ŚWIERCZYNIEC | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 01:17:36 | |
61 | GŁADECKI Sebastian | 6416 | KĘSY TEAM | SŁONAWY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 01:17:37 | |
62 | JAKUSZEK Paweł | 6176 | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | PIASKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 01:17:40 | |
63 | JAKUSZEK Krzysztof | 6184 | CEGIELNIA PIASKI | PIASKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 01:17:40 | |
64 | KRÓLICKI Konrad | 6450 | STG WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 01:17:44 | |
65 | KOROSTYŃSKI Damian | 6392 | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | 01:18:23 | ||
66 | ŚNIEGOCKI Pawel | 6231 | 4T/TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA | TARNOWO PODGORNE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 01:18:25 | |
67 | GONTKO Łukasz | 6417 | JELENIA GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:46 | 01:19:11 | ||
68 | LERCH Krzysztof | 6387 | OBROWO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | 01:19:16 | ||
69 | RZESZOWSKI Tomasz | 6323 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | ZABRZE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | 01:19:49 | |
70 | MOKRZYŃSKI Marcin | 6421 | KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZKA | OŁDRZYCHOWICE KŁODZKIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:50 | 01:20:04 | |
71 | SZALENIEC Marcin | 6054 | RUNNERS TEAM NYSA | PACZKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 01:20:27 | |
72 | GAWROŃSKI Sebastian | 6386 | WAŁBRZYCH | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | 01:21:45 | ||
73 | WANKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 6194 | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | 01:21:56 | ||
74 | PRUSZCZYŃSKI Piotr | 6126 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 01:22:07 | ||
75 | WALCZAK Tomasz | 6303 | PCH_RUN | CHODZIEŻ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 01:22:13 | |
76 | CHOJNACKI Mikołaj | 6319 | WARSAW RUN CLUB | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:10 | 01:22:17 | |
77 | MICHALSKI Grzegorz | 6350 | CAFFEDELMONDO | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:17 | 01:23:27 | |
78 | ŁĘKAWA Sebastian | 6023 | 140MINUT.PL | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 01:23:40 | |
79 | SOBAŃSKI Roman | 6327 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 01:23:43 | |
80 | SZELĄGIEWICZ Piotr | 6355 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 01:24:14 | ||
81 | MIKRUT Paweł | 6538 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | 01:24:36 | ||
82 | SUSZCZYNSKI Krzysztof | 6096 | RUNNERS TEAM NYSA/ LUCEK PAZUR TEAM | NYSA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | 01:24:40 | |
83 | BALNER Sebastian | 6069 | - | JAWORZNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | 01:25:23 | |
84 | KALIŃSKI Krzysztof | 6127 | GRODKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | 01:26:07 | ||
85 | BOMBA Tomasz | 6242 | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 01:26:29 | |
86 | MATUSZAK Krzysztof | 6088 | TRIGYM SZCZECIN/MATUSZAK TEAM | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:05 | 01:26:36 | |
87 | MROZIŃSKI Marcin | 6407 | SPORT GENERATION TEAM | BIENIEWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 01:26:38 | |
88 | JÓZEF Marek | 6269 | KATOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 01:26:57 | ||
89 | BUŁANCIŃSKI Filip | 6543 | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 01:27:10 | ||
90 | KACZMARCZYK Bogdan | 6267 | KB GEPARD MUROWANA GOŚLINA | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | 01:27:16 | |
91 | KISIAŁA Filip | 6114 | TATA WOJTUSIA <3 | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:54 | 01:27:20 | |
92 | LEWICKI Tomasz | 6159 | CAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGA | DOBROSZYCE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 01:27:20 | |
93 | WĄSIK Krzysztof | 6285 | KATOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | 01:27:23 | ||
94 | MARTYNIAK Rafał | 6144 | KĘTY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | 01:27:50 | ||
95 | MICHALSKI Tomasz | 6120 | BOLESŁAWIEC | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:46 | 01:28:11 | ||
96 | CEITEL Maciej | 6028 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | 01:28:12 | ||
97 | JACZEWSKI Arkadiusz | 6316 | ZABRZE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | 01:28:22 | ||
98 | KOSTYK Grzegorz | 6115 | CHOJNÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 01:28:31 | ||
99 | CHILIMONIUK Mariusz | 6240 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:03 | 01:28:32 | ||
100 | STRYCZNIEWICZ Krzysztof Stryczniewicz | 6525 | 555 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:54 | 01:28:54 | |
101 | ZIMOŃ Adam | 6325 | INTEGRUM BROKER | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:46 | 01:29:20 | |
102 | ZAŃKO Łukasz | 6286 | EXPLORADOR | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 01:29:22 | |
103 | WENCEL Jaroslaw | 6279 | EXPLORADOR | DOPIEWIEC | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 01:29:23 | |
104 | FISZ Radosław | 6535 | GDAŃSK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:05 | 01:29:36 | ||
105 | SZWACZKA Sebastian | 6419 | BW BIEGOWY WARIAT | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | 01:29:57 | |
106 | FIKTUS Paweł | 6172 | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | 01:30:00 | ||
107 | IWACHÓW Sławomir | 6544 | MXTECH KWIDZYN | KWIDZYN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | 01:30:10 | |
108 | ROGOŹNICKI Paweł | 6086 | #ZALINIAMETY | LUBIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | 01:30:23 | |
109 | OLEŃCZUK Tomasz | 6030 | TT SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | 01:30:29 | |
110 | JASKÓŁKA Rafał | 6174 | VENUS - BRUK | DOBRA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 01:30:29 | |
111 | CHABŁO Daniel | 6198 | ZAWIERCIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 01:30:57 | ||
112 | LEWANDOWSKI Leszek | 6354 | POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY | BRZEZINA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 01:31:13 | |
113 | MRÓZ Dariusz | 6408 | MODLITWA BIEGANIA GRYFINO | GRYFINO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 01:31:24 | |
114 | GRZYB Krzysztof | 6195 | KLUB BIEGACZA EURO | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:15 | 01:31:42 | |
115 | SPYCHAŁA Maciej | 6248 | WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA | WRONKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 01:32:34 | |
116 | BARSZCZEWSKI Sebastian | 6359 | BYDGOSZCZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:08 | 01:32:35 | ||
117 | GROCHAŁA Wojciech | 6167 | ZG POLKOWICE-SIEROSZOWICE | GRĘBOCICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:20 | 01:33:04 | |
118 | CIENIUCH Piotr | 6333 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:03 | 01:33:05 | ||
119 | OZIMINA Hubert | 6261 | OBORYGENI | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:13 | 01:34:17 | |
120 | FRĄCZEK Michał | 6045 | BRONOWICE TEZ BIEGAJĄ BTB | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:54 | ||
121 | KORNAŚ Marcin | 6032 | GÓRYLASY | LASKÓWKA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:07 | 01:35:43 | |
122 | NOWAK Filip | 6130 | NIGHT RUNNERS | KALISZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | 01:35:53 | |
123 | PIOTROWSKI Mariusz | 6344 | PIEROŃSKIE HANYSY | CHORZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 01:36:26 | |
124 | MIKLER Marcin | 6117 | PRUDNIK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | 01:36:35 | ||
125 | KRZEMIEŃ Bartosz | 6356 | KATOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 01:36:37 | ||
126 | SZMATLOCH Maciek | 6343 | RETROBAJTEL | KATOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 01:36:48 | |
127 | DOBOSZ Leszek | 6520 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:13 | 01:36:49 | ||
128 | BRONOWICKI Jarosław | 6040 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU, ŻÓŁW I ZAJĄC | LESZNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | 01:37:11 | |
129 | RZYSZKIEWICZ Tomasz | 6398 | PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE | SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | 01:38:36 | |
130 | TARASZKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 6004 | KWIELICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | 01:39:13 | ||
131 | GRZESIAK Rafał | 6008 | EMERYT | GŁOGÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | 01:39:14 | |
132 | ZASADA Michał | 6395 | NULL | DOMASŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 01:42:02 | |
133 | FIKSA Radosław | 6361 | KAŹMIERZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 01:44:42 | ||
134 | BEKAS Jedrzej | 6011 | NIGHT RUNNERS | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:03 | 01:45:06 | |
135 | MAJERSKI Michał | 6218 | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | 01:45:39 | ||
136 | NIKOLAJUK Robert | 6191 | OLSZTYN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:59 | 01:51:41 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
KNOBLOCH Tomasz | 6022 | THE PINDOLS | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 00:00:58 DNF | DNF | ||
MOCZEK Tomasz | 6366 | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | GŁOGÓW | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 00:00:03 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 138 wynik(ów)