Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2021-07-15 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 33 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 548 |
Wystartowało : | 452 |
Nie ukończyło : | 21 |
Ukończyło : | 431 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN KOBIET | OPEN MĘŻCZYZN | Senior I K - 20 | Senior I M - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Moment startu | A1 9km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
KANTOR Martyna | 6533 | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:00:05 | 00:56:55 DNF | |||
2 | KOWALIK Ewelina | 6046 | FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:00:08 | 00:57:56 | |
3 | GUZIK Joanna | 6537 | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | NOWY TOMYŚL | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:03:18 | 01:02:57 | |
4 | OLEJNIK Marta | 6309 | AKADIUSZ GARDZIELEWSKI RUNNING TEAM | BOLESŁAWIEC | Senior I K - 20 | 2021-07-16 14:00:10 | 01:03:04 | |
5 | LULIS Anna | 6420 | SOBAS TEAM | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:00:10 | 01:04:28 | |
6 | SZKODA Kasia | 6205 | TATERNIKTEAM | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:00:46 | 01:04:36 | |
7 | DESSAUER Wioletta | 6100 | - | LUBARTÓW | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:01:03 | 01:04:36 | |
8 | WINIARCZYK-JADACH Beata | 6496 | TG SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANE | KRAKÓW | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:00:09 | 01:05:20 | |
9 | ŁOMNICKA Barbara | 6484 | MKS SIECHNICE | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:00:20 | 01:09:21 | |
10 | KORONA-SIERADZKA Bogusława | 6318 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:00:43 | 01:09:42 | ||
11 | DZIETCZYK Sylwia | 6310 | AKTYWNE CHOSZCZNO | CHOSZCZNO | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:06:53 | 01:09:59 | |
12 | FOGIEL-PAWŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 6167 | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:20:48 | 01:10:48 | ||
13 | KRZACZKOWSKA Iwona | 6284 | DZIKI WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:06:28 | 01:11:38 | |
14 | MRUGAŁA Monika | 6346 | EUROVENT ATHLETICS | WĘGRY | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:00:49 | 01:11:54 | |
15 | ANDRZEJCZAK Anna | 6081 | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | NOWY TOMYŚL | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:03:19 | 01:12:08 | |
16 | BRYCKA Anna | 6330 | SPORTOWY UMYSŁ | SADKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:06:42 | 01:12:15 | |
WIELOGÓRSKA Natalia | 6468 | SIEDLCE | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:10:49 | 01:13:58 DNF | |||
18 | DEJNECKA Martyna | 6103 | LUBARTÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:00:45 | 01:14:12 | ||
19 | WALCZAK Adela | 6086 | CURLING ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:03:54 | 01:14:33 | |
20 | KUTSKO Oksana | 6481 | SIECHNICE | Senior I K - 20 | 2021-07-16 14:04:42 | 01:14:44 | ||
21 | JASZCZAK Bogna | 6272 | LESZNO | Senior I K - 20 | 2021-07-16 14:09:07 | 01:15:38 | ||
22 | BORKOWSKA Justyna | 6485 | SĘDZISŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:00:45 | 01:15:40 | ||
23 | PARZYCH Katarzyna | 6217 | RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM | RYBNIK | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:01:52 | 01:16:05 | |
24 | TKACZYK-CAŁKA Anna | 6030 | #ZALINIAMETYTEAM | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:07:02 | 01:17:12 | |
25 | PILC Anna | 6519 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:07:15 | 01:18:01 | ||
26 | NOGANOWICZ Agata | 6118 | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | DOMASZCZYN | Weteran K - 50 | 2021-07-16 14:07:34 | 01:19:02 | |
27 | GERSZEWSKA Marina | 6462 | NIEWYCHOWANI FIZYCZNIE | WALENDÓW | Senior I K - 20 | 2021-07-16 14:09:43 | 01:19:04 | |
28 | PĘKALA Kamila | 6073 | GRUNWALD | POZNAŃ | Senior I K - 20 | 2021-07-16 14:06:38 | 01:19:09 | |
29 | NOGA-GUZY Marta | 6198 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Senior I K - 20 | 2021-07-16 14:14:14 | 01:19:09 | ||
30 | DOKUPIL Kinga | 6062 | NOWA WIEŚ | Senior I K - 20 | 2021-07-16 14:07:40 | 01:19:29 | ||
31 | JANOSZ Ada | 6026 | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | Senior I K - 20 | 2021-07-16 14:09:41 | 01:19:35 | ||
32 | MADEJ Anna | 6351 | VEGE RUNNERS | KATOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:03:21 | 01:19:43 | |
33 | BESTRZYŃSKA Joanna | 6373 | CZŁAPAK ROBAKOWO | ROBAKOWO | Weteran K - 50 | 2021-07-16 14:05:00 | 01:19:51 | |
34 | ZAHORODNIA Hanna | 6189 | WROCŁAW | Senior I K - 20 | 2021-07-16 14:34:50 | 01:19:56 | ||
35 | TOMASZYK Elzbieta | 6298 | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:09:21 | 01:20:18 | ||
36 | SIELIWONIK Anita | 6115 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:13:56 | 01:20:22 | ||
37 | GARCZYŃSKA Ania | 6133 | KATOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:04:29 | 01:20:43 | ||
38 | KONICA Karina | 6301 | ZDZIESZOWICE | Senior I K - 20 | 2021-07-16 14:09:09 | 01:20:57 | ||
39 | DUROWICZ Natalia | 6399 | NIEPRUSZEWO | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:58:16 | 01:21:01 | ||
40 | SUCHANEK Aleksandra | 6096 | NIGHT RUNNERS PYSKOWICE | PYSKOWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:35:59 | 01:21:10 | |
41 | BAJERLEIN Sylwia | 6502 | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:12:08 | 01:21:24 | ||
42 | DŁUGOSZ-STĘPNIAK Agnieszka | 6271 | STAY INSANE, BIEGJEM | LUBLIN | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:03:20 | 01:21:40 | |
43 | MOREVA Daria | 6063 | TRAILRUNNINGSCHOOL.COM | WROCLAW | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:09:16 | 01:21:44 | |
44 | SZAL Małgorzata | 6387 | TENIS CENTRUM AS | POLANICA- ZDRÓJ | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:23:08 | 01:21:56 | |
KACZMAREK Dorota | 6131 | RADZIKI | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:01:36 | 01:22:37 DNF | ||
46 | MIKOŁAJEWSKA Zofia | 6004 | OLEJ RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | Senior I K - 20 | 2021-07-16 14:10:10 | 01:22:41 | |
47 | GOŁĄB Aleksandra | 6045 | TEN CO MARCIN G. | STARA BYSTRZYCA | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:13:54 | 01:23:09 | |
48 | KOPROWSKA Agnieszka | 6160 | BIEGAM U KOLESI | LUBAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:01:20 | 01:23:14 | |
DOROCIAK Wioletta | 6393 | MISTRZOWSKI TRENING | ELBLĄG | Weteran K - 50 | 2021-07-16 14:00:36 | 01:23:44 DNF | ||
50 | STANISZEWSKA-DUDA Katarzyna | 6515 | TIM JEST TIM | OZIMEK | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:00:51 | 01:24:03 | |
51 | GRABARCZYK Ilona | 6035 | LESZNO | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:01:30 | 01:24:39 | ||
52 | WIERZBIŃSKA Edyta | 6470 | ULTRADZICZKI I ULTRALISICZKI | PIASECZNO | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:09:14 | 01:24:50 | |
53 | DOLECKA Elżbieta | 6380 | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | NOWY TOMYŚL | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:03:21 | 01:25:03 | |
54 | JAKUBOWSKA Renata | 6418 | NIEZRZESZONA AMATORKA | BIELSKO -BIAŁA | Weteran II K - 60 | 2021-07-16 14:00:43 | 01:25:18 | |
55 | GRANECKA Monika | 6543 | DZIK KOMANDO | ŁÓDŹ | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:04:00 | 01:25:29 | |
56 | GAWRON Monika | 6411 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:00:17 | 01:25:34 | |
57 | SMORAWSKA Lidia | 6244 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:07:23 | 01:25:45 | |
58 | NOWAK Marta | 6183 | DŁUGOŁĘKA | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:06:49 | 01:25:51 | ||
59 | BUJALSKA Agata | 6151 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:13:53 | 01:26:05 | ||
60 | BRONIEWSKA Anna | 6088 | WARSZAWA | Weteran K - 50 | 2021-07-16 14:06:32 | 01:26:11 | ||
61 | TOCZEWSKA Anna | 6448 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | Weteran K - 50 | 2021-07-16 14:07:37 | 01:26:25 | |
62 | BALCZYŃSKA Anna | 6020 | PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:14:51 | 01:27:12 | |
63 | WISZNIEWICZ Agnieszka | 6259 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:06:54 | 01:27:48 | ||
64 | SAŁEK Agata | 6307 | BIAŁOGARD | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:01:24 | 01:28:14 | ||
65 | BIADAŁA Paulina | 6445 | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:04:06 | 01:28:17 | ||
66 | OWCZARZAK Katarzyna | 6011 | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:03:50 | 01:28:37 | ||
67 | KUBIAK Marta | 6018 | BIEDRUSKO | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:03:50 | 01:28:38 | ||
68 | MRÓWKA Małgorzata | 6257 | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:03:55 | 01:28:43 | ||
69 | GŁOWACKA Renata | 6262 | LULARUN | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | Weteran K - 50 | 2021-07-16 14:03:37 | 01:28:49 | |
70 | GIDASZEWSKA Jolanta | 6501 | NESSI | LESZNO | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:03:36 | 01:28:53 | |
71 | CHUDA Aneta | 6017 | WROCLAW | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:06:28 | 01:29:16 | ||
72 | BŁASZKIEWICZ Klaudia | 6372 | POZNAŃ | Senior I K - 20 | 2021-07-16 14:07:32 | 01:29:21 | ||
73 | KRZESZEWSKA Dorota | 6223 | PIŁA | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:01:55 | 01:29:39 | ||
74 | KULCZYKOWSKA Julita | 6089 | CHOMIKI Z KOPYTEM | JEZIERZYCE KOŚCIELNE | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:12:07 | 01:30:00 | |
75 | KUKLA-KOWALSKA Alicja | 6057 | BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIE | LUSÓWKO | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:06:52 | 01:30:12 | |
76 | ŚMIECHOWSKA Małgorzata | 6539 | RZECZ | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:03:45 | 01:30:17 | ||
77 | KLYSZCZ Monika | 6505 | IZBICKO W BIEGU | OTMICE | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:12:08 | 01:30:29 | |
78 | TYMBOROWSKA - WIEDRO Małgorzata | 6531 | WKURW_TEAM | ZAGNANSK | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:00:30 | 01:30:34 | |
RAPACZ-TOPIŁKO Anna | 6210 | MASTERS ART | ŁODYGOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:12:05 | 01:31:24 DNF | ||
80 | LEKS-MASZKOWSKA Ryszarda | 6435 | OBORYGENI | LUBNÓW | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:09:54 | 01:32:34 | |
81 | MROZIŃSKA Renata | 6240 | ALEKSNADRÓW ŁÓDZKI | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:09:23 | 01:33:08 | ||
82 | KOTULA Weronika | 6409 | CHORZÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:10:04 | 01:33:09 | ||
83 | BIAŁEK Kamila | 6453 | ŁÓDŹ | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:10:08 | 01:33:30 | ||
84 | BOŻKIEWICZ Patrycja | 6233 | PIEKIELNIE ZGRANI | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:07:31 | 01:33:41 | |
MAĆKOWIAK-RYDZYŃSKA Anna | 6408 | ZBROSŁAWICE | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:04:44 | 01:33:43 DNF | |||
86 | JUSIAK Marta | 6116 | M-FIT RAWICZ | RAWICZ | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:18:29 | 01:34:17 | |
87 | MARCINIAK Anna | 6467 | LEGNICA | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:06:23 | 01:34:30 | ||
88 | CZESKA Karolina | 6247 | LAMPART TRENING | MOSINA | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:27:20 | 01:34:38 | |
89 | KURBIEL Sylwia | 6395 | SIEMIANOWICE I PRZYJACIELE BIEGAJĄ | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:10:00 | 01:35:39 | |
90 | STOMPEL Ewelina | 6396 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:10:01 | 01:35:39 | ||
91 | SAŁAMACHA Izabela | 6187 | MAMY BIEGAMY | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:06:29 | 01:35:45 | |
92 | KOBIERECKA Monika | 6146 | GRODZIEC | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:01:07 | 01:36:01 | ||
93 | RATKOWSKA Izabela | 6261 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:19:38 | 01:36:12 | ||
94 | BURDAJEWICZ Magdalena | 6480 | MOSINA | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:04:46 | 01:36:24 | ||
95 | WOŁOWIEC Bożena | 6495 | GŁOWNO | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:01:08 | 01:36:41 | ||
96 | WILGUS-KUBICA Katarzyna | 6404 | WISŁA WIELKA | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:00:54 | 01:36:51 | ||
97 | WYSMOLINSKA Karolina | 6430 | BIERNATKI | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:09:33 | 01:36:54 | ||
98 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | 6474 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | DĄBROWA | Weteran K - 50 | 2021-07-16 14:00:32 | 01:36:59 | |
99 | OCHNIO Ewa | 6021 | DALEKA DROGA | BOLESŁAWIEC | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:01:09 | 01:37:03 | |
100 | DOWNAR-ZAPOLSKA Laura | 6141 | WROCŁAW | Senior I K - 20 | 2021-07-16 14:04:16 | 01:37:06 | ||
101 | KOŃ Aleksandra | 6407 | EKIPA LIPA | LIPA | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:09:09 | 01:37:12 | |
102 | PĘCKA Beata | 6143 | SOSNOWIEC | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:06:55 | 01:37:44 | ||
103 | PLASZCZAK Bogumiła | 6175 | PIEKIELNIE ZGRANI | TULCE | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:07:30 | 01:38:14 | |
104 | ZIEMKOWSKA Monika | 6323 | ŻARÓW | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:04:05 | 01:38:21 | ||
105 | KOCZOROWSKA Anna | 6427 | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | RADIÓWEK | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:42:23 | 01:38:23 | |
106 | HORODYŃSKA Mirosława | 6541 | Kotwica Brzeg | KARŁOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:03:45 | 01:38:28 | |
107 | PAUKSZTA Aleksandra | 6028 | POZNAŃ | Senior I K - 20 | 2021-07-16 14:01:13 | 01:38:46 | ||
108 | GAJEWSKI Magdalena Gajewska | 6291 | L&G | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran K - 50 | 2021-07-16 14:04:19 | 01:38:51 | |
109 | WILCZEK Małgorzata | 6302 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | PABIANICE | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:09:35 | 01:40:12 | |
110 | ŁUSIAK Ewa | 6000 | ŁÓDŹ | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:09:34 | 01:40:13 | ||
111 | BILCZEWSKA Basia | 6325 | HEINEKEN KRAKÓW RUNNING CLUB | KRAKOW | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:09:28 | 01:40:57 | |
112 | KWIATKOWSKA Agnieszka | 6224 | LIPIARY | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:09:30 | 01:42:01 | |
113 | CZAJKA Elżbieta | 6225 | LIPIARY | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:09:29 | 01:42:05 | |
114 | BARTOSIEWICZ Dorota | 6425 | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:14:21 | 01:43:01 | ||
115 | SZARMACH Olga | 6208 | GDYNIA | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:04:33 | 01:43:29 | ||
116 | KONCA Beata | 6016 | KB OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI BIEGA | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:09:51 | 01:43:43 | |
117 | HOLONA Bożena | 6428 | CIESZYN | Weteran K - 50 | 2021-07-16 14:09:57 | 01:44:43 | ||
118 | DADAŚ Elżbieta | 6043 | BP RUNNING TEAM GLIWICE | GLIWICE | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:00:12 | 01:44:52 | |
119 | GAWLAK Ewa | 6168 | MNG | CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:32:12 | 01:46:30 | |
120 | WOLSKA Małgorzata | 6366 | SŁUPSK | Weteran K - 50 | 2021-07-16 14:00:28 | 01:46:53 | ||
121 | ZAGÓRSKA Beata | 6367 | GOLESZÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:09:57 | 01:47:20 | ||
122 | KACZMAREK Monika | 6087 | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | NOWY TOMYŚL | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:06:24 | 01:48:31 | |
123 | FRANCUZ Patrycja | 6400 | SZYCE | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:04:30 | 01:50:48 | ||
JAŚKIEWICZ Martyna | 6334 | POWAŁKI | Senior I K - 20 | 2021-07-16 14:09:36 | 01:50:57 DNF | |||
125 | GRACZYK Dobrochna | 6092 | TULCE | Senior I K - 20 | 2021-07-16 14:16:42 | 01:53:00 | ||
126 | GRACZYK Magdalena | 6094 | TULCE | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:16:42 | 01:53:02 | ||
POMIANOWSKA Romana | 6218 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:07:26 | 01:54:26 DNF | |||
128 | STRZELCZYK Aleksandra | 6375 | KLUB BIEGACZA RTV EURO AGD | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:30:55 | 01:59:17 | |
129 | BASZCZYŃSKA Barbara | 6517 | WKURW_TEAM | BRZEG | Weteran K - 50 | 2021-07-16 14:03:42 | 02:04:26 | |
130 | KOSTULSKA Olga | 6050 | WKURW_TEAM | TORUŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:03:44 | 02:05:52 | |
131 | RAJCZAKOWSKA Anna | 6209 | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | Weteran K - 50 | 2021-07-16 14:06:58 | 02:09:52 | ||
132 | REGULSKA Aneta | 6053 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | WROCLAW | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:06:57 | 02:09:53 | |
WIŚNIEWSKA Justyna | 6412 | GBY | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:50:33 | 02:16:14 DNF | ||
MROWCZYNSKA Ewa | 6500 | JAKTOROW | Weteran K - 50 | 2021-07-16 14:23:14 | DNF |
Znaleziono 134 wynik(ów)