Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2022-07-14 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 33 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 546 |
Wystartowało : | 467 |
Nie ukończyło : | 14 |
Ukończyło : | 453 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I K - 20 | Senior I M - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Start Lądek 0.01km | A1 9km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WITEK Andrzej | 6463 | 140MINUT.PL | MIRKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:17 | |
2 | RAJCA Michał | 6491 | TRIMP | WROCLAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:13 | |
3 | CZERNIAK Paweł | 6498 | KARKONOSZ RUNNING TEAM | SOSNÓWKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | 00:46:27 | |
4 | GRÜN Vojtěch | 6443 | SALOMON/SUUNTO | BOSKOVICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | 00:46:44 | |
5 | KARWACZYŃSKI Roger | 6118 | RUNNING TEAM NASTOPY.PL | JELENIA GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | 00:49:13 | |
6 | BONIEC Radosław | 6132 | NADLEŚNICTWO LIPINKI/140MINUT.PL | ŻARY | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:12 | ||
7 | LULIS Dawid | 6055 | ALTRA TEAM RED | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | 00:50:15 | |
8 | ŻWIRSKI Marcin | 6164 | NYSA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | 00:55:33 | ||
9 | LASEK Jakub | 6090 | RMT TEAM | OPOLE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | 00:57:19 | |
10 | GRABEK Maciej | 6113 | ŚLĘZAK TEAM | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 00:57:23 | |
11 | SABAT Kamil | 6025 | 140MINUT.PL | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 00:58:16 | |
12 | SZUMLAŃSKI Marcin | 6309 | PODHALAŃSKIE DZIKI - GORĄCY POTOK TEAM | TARNÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 00:58:53 | |
13 | KAMIŃSKI Piotr | 6494 | RUN YOUR TRAIL | INOWROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 00:59:19 | |
14 | DUCHNOWSKI Łukasz | 6504 | RUN TEAM TYGRYSY ORZYSZ | CHRUŚCIELE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | 00:59:44 | |
15 | ANUSZ Adam | 6431 | BECOMEONE | IMBRAMOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 00:59:56 | |
16 | SUDOLSKI Jacek | 6339 | GUSTAW TEŻ BIEGA | OLEŚNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | 01:00:01 | |
17 | WANOWSKI Przemysław | 6467 | #BIEGIEMWLAS | ZIELONA GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 01:00:11 | |
18 | CICHOWSKI Wojciech | 6238 | 140MINUT.PL | PRZYGODZICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 01:00:29 | |
19 | KRZYŚKÓW Piotr | 6281 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | 01:00:53 | ||
20 | ŻBIK Bartosz | 6384 | PLEWISKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 01:00:54 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
BIELA Konrad | 6106 | GOPR KARKONOSZE | KOWARY | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 00:00:04 DNF | 01:01:01 DNF | ||
22 | WYCHOWANIEC Paweł | 6006 | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | 01:02:16 | ||
23 | TOMASZKIEWICZ Wojciech | 6105 | RUN FOREST | STRACHOCIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | 01:02:27 | |
24 | NOWACZYK Piotr | 6227 | MERIXSTUDIO RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 01:04:41 | |
25 | SEVCIK Ondrej | 6489 | SEVCIK.DEV | PETRVALD | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 01:04:53 | |
26 | MATENKA Kamil | 6197 | PACMAN RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | 01:05:05 | |
27 | STOŃ Wojciech | 6241 | KORZONEK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | 01:05:05 | ||
28 | WANAT Mateusz | 6382 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | 01:05:14 | |
29 | SAJ Jakub | 6362 | DRUŻYNA Ż | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | 01:06:00 | |
30 | KUDREJ Grzegorz | 6465 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 01:06:35 | |
31 | PACEK Tomasz | 6370 | FIZJOBJEGACZE SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | 01:07:06 | |
32 | KOWALCZYK Rafał | 6338 | SIGMA TECHNOLOGY & ENERGY SOLUTIONS | KATOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 01:07:50 | |
33 | RUTKOWSKI Jakub | 6260 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | 01:08:23 | ||
34 | DROBNIK Błażej | 6294 | OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA | OPALENICA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | 01:08:43 | |
35 | BŁASZCZAK Marek | 6154 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 01:09:44 | |
36 | TOMCZYK Rafał | 6078 | PODDĘBICKI KLUB BIEGACZA ZDYSZANI.PL | PODDĘBICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | 01:10:21 | |
37 | PAPAJ Jakub | 6340 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | 01:10:50 | ||
38 | RASZKOWSKI Piotr | 6335 | ŚLĘZAK TEAM | GDAŃSK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 01:10:55 | |
39 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Dominik | 6280 | KB GEPARD MUROWANA GOŚLINA | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | 01:11:25 | |
40 | MYSZKIEWICZ Paweł | 6012 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 01:11:29 | |
41 | KOSIERADZKI Łukasz | 6351 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 01:12:03 | ||
42 | SAWICKI Bartosz | 6158 | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | 01:12:12 | |
43 | TOMCZAK Dariusz | 6487 | GOSTYŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | 01:13:07 | ||
44 | BUDZIAK Michał | 6415 | RACIBÓRZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 01:13:19 | ||
45 | KRAWCZYK Robert | 6125 | WOLSZTYN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | 01:13:23 | ||
46 | RUŚKIEWICZ Wojciech Ruśkiewicz | 6047 | DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM | SZCZECIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 01:13:31 | |
47 | BUCZAK Jakub | 6001 | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | 01:13:50 | ||
48 | WAŚ Bartłomiej | 6454 | STG WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 01:14:06 | |
49 | TRZPIOLA Tycjan | 6013 | KURACJUSZE | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 01:16:11 | |
50 | MIEDZIŃSKI Michał | 6314 | JKS SALAMANDRA | JAWOR | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 01:16:15 | |
51 | JOPA Maciej | 6226 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 01:16:17 | ||
52 | GUZERA Tomasz | 6244 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:08 | 01:17:02 | ||
53 | KAWA Hubert | 6208 | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | NOWY TOMYŚL | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | 01:17:15 | |
54 | JACHIRA Patryk | 6464 | STAJNIAKTEAM | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:15 | ||
55 | TUREK Marcin | 6414 | KĘSY TEAM | OBORNIKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 01:17:39 | |
56 | ZDAŃSKI Paweł | 6180 | KATOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | 01:17:49 | ||
57 | KONSEK Jacek | 6048 | RYBNIK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 01:18:12 | ||
58 | CHMIELOWIEC Norbert | 6514 | LEGNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 01:18:26 | ||
59 | LISIAK Bartosz | 6298 | KB GEPARD MUROWANA GOŚLINA | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | 01:18:47 | |
60 | HATALSKI Wojciech | 6470 | EKIPA JTM | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 01:18:55 | |
61 | DĄBROWSKI Michal | 6428 | OSTRÓW MAZOWIECKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 01:19:07 | ||
62 | KUBICA Paweł | 6270 | GÓRYLASY / MKS SIECHNICE | SIECHNICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:06 | 01:19:40 | |
63 | MIŚTALSKI Damian | 6451 | BYTOM | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 01:20:02 | ||
64 | TOMAKA Maciej | 6476 | TEAM KURORT LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | KŁODZKO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:50 | 01:20:04 | |
65 | BEDNARZ Patryk | 6502 | GRZDYLNIA B1 TEAM | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 01:21:34 | |
66 | NOBILE Riccardo | 6449 | KRAKOW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 01:21:35 | ||
67 | ŚWIĘCHOWICZ Michał | 6503 | BYDGOSZCZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 01:21:37 | ||
68 | ZIEWIEC Marcin | 6111 | RADWANICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | 01:21:53 | ||
69 | PODBOROŻNY Karol | 6251 | POZNAN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:12 | 01:22:21 | ||
70 | NOWAK Tomasz | 6152 | BW BIEGACZE WYMIATACZE | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:57 | 01:22:55 | |
71 | TOWPIK Piotr | 6079 | KŁODZKO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | 01:23:02 | ||
72 | MAKAREWICZ Wiktor | 6276 | KUDŁATE MAKARONY | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:05 | 01:23:38 | |
73 | HORODYSKI Marek | 6156 | BOLESŁAWIEC | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | 01:23:42 | ||
74 | LENART Jakub | 6163 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | 01:23:56 | ||
75 | FRERIKS Jeroen | 6373 | LEIDEN ATLETIEK | LEIDEN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:48 | 01:24:17 | |
76 | MAŃKOWSKI Tomasz | 6230 | HOMAG RUN TEAM | WITASZYCE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:12 | 01:24:23 | |
77 | GMAJ Daniel | 6250 | GRÓJEC | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 01:24:26 | ||
78 | GAJDA Michał | 6221 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 01:24:27 | ||
79 | SERBA Michał | 6037 | KB SZAMOTUŁY | SZAMOTUŁY | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | 01:24:32 | |
80 | BARANOWSKI Szymon | 6091 | NOWY TOMYŚL | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 01:25:41 | ||
81 | TORZEWSKI Przemysław | 6475 | WĄGROWIEC | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 01:25:59 | ||
82 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | 6293 | OSOLA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:00 | 01:26:23 | ||
83 | HAMPEL Patryk | 6440 | BODY POWER | LESZNO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | 01:26:46 | |
84 | JANKOWSKI Łukasz | 6043 | STAN UMYSŁU LEWIN BIEGA | OLSZANKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | 01:27:25 | |
85 | CHMIELEWSKI Mariusz | 6234 | #STAJNIAKTEAM | CHRÓŚCICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | 01:27:30 | |
86 | STĘPNOWSKI Jakub | 6420 | UPACJENTA.PL | LEGIONOWO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:17 | 01:27:41 | |
87 | BIEDA Bernard | 6406 | BUDIPOL | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:07 | 01:27:55 | |
88 | BOIŃSKI Bartosz | 6346 | EUROCASH | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:15 | 01:28:44 | |
89 | SŁODKIEWICZ Piotr | 6228 | KNEIPPTEAM | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | 01:29:24 | |
90 | NIEWIADOMSKI Marek | 6082 | CROSS KRAPKOWICE | KRAPKOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | 01:29:43 | |
91 | SZOFER Adam | 6245 | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | SATOPY | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:01 | 01:29:46 | |
92 | BASEK Damian | 6136 | ALSTOM KATOWICE | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | 01:29:51 | |
93 | DAJCZER Jakub | 6404 | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | 01:29:59 | ||
94 | STASZKO Łukasz | 6537 | HITACHI | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | 01:30:00 | |
95 | MARNYSZ Michał | 6153 | KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:00 | 01:30:58 | ||
96 | DRYGAJŁO Tomasz | 6151 | BARANÓWKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:00 | 01:30:59 | ||
97 | JASNOWSKI Paweł | 6258 | GOGOKLUB | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | 01:31:20 | |
98 | JĘDRZEJCZAK Artur | 6257 | KAMIONKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 01:31:38 | ||
99 | KOCZOROWSKI Jakub | 6492 | LIGOTA PIĘKNA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:14 | 01:33:55 | ||
100 | PISKORZ Jarosław | 6472 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | 01:34:46 | ||
101 | SZMATLOCH Bartłomiej | 6345 | RETROBAJTEL | KATOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 01:36:47 | |
102 | CIĄPAŁA Jakub | 6128 | DZIKIE ŚWINIE | MOSINA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:08 | 01:37:45 | |
103 | PODSIADŁY Maciej | 6166 | KS STASZEWSCY | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | 01:41:37 | |
104 | SZYMAŃSKI Jarosław | 6253 | 1ON1 TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 01:43:48 | |
105 | KACPRZYCKI Tomasz | 6162 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:02 | 01:47:17 | ||
106 | MILAN Grzegorz | 6216 | OLSZTYN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:33 | 01:51:40 |
Znaleziono 106 wynik(ów)