Organizator : | Fundacja Run Vegan - GUT |
Data : | 2018-08-11 |
Miejsce : | Gorce |
Dystans : | 102 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 101 |
Wystartowało : | 83 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 76 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | PKR1 12km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRITTON Robbie | 100 | North Norfolk Beach Runners | M 32 | 00:00:01 | 01:14:28 | ||
2 | JENDRYCH Artur | 38 | Biegajacy Świdnik | ŚWIDNIK | M 32 | 00:00:02 | 01:23:16 | |
3 | HORACZY Krzysztof | 37 | 1973 | BIAŁYSTOK | M 45+ | 00:00:02 | 01:25:17 | |
4 | WINIARSKA Katarzyna | 94 | Przemyski Klub Biegacza | PRZEMYŚL | K 33-44 | 00:00:03 | 01:26:16 | |
5 | CIURASZKIEWICZ Konrad | 17 | OLKUSZ | M 33-44 | 00:00:02 | 01:26:17 | ||
6 | HAJDUK Piotr | 36 | KRAKÓW | M 32 | 00:00:04 | 01:28:15 | ||
7 | PASIK Tomasz | 101 | WOLSZTYN | M 33-44 | 00:00:03 | 01:28:20 | ||
8 | WANTUCH Marcin | 90 | CHOJNIK | M 33-44 | 00:00:03 | 01:29:16 | ||
9 | KRZOSEK Michał | 45 | LUBLIN | M 33-44 | 00:00:05 | 01:31:14 | ||
10 | MAZUREK Robert | 60 | Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe | LUBLIN | M 33-44 | 00:00:05 | 01:31:14 | |
11 | ŻAK Robert | 98 | Wieliszew Heron Team | JACHRANKA | M 45+ | 00:00:03 | 01:31:16 | |
12 | GERVASONI Stefano | 30 | ARTZIA asd | CAGLIARI | M 33-44 | 00:00:08 | 01:32:11 | |
13 | ZAJKOWSKI Jaroslaw | 96 | POROSŁY | M 33-44 | 00:00:01 | 01:32:18 | ||
14 | BEREZOWSKA Patrycja | 102 | WIELISZEW | K 33-44 | 00:00:04 | 01:33:00 | ||
15 | WOJNA Jacek | 95 | CHORZÓW | M 33-44 | 00:00:14 | 01:33:05 | ||
16 | DEFECIŃSKI Radosław | 23 | Lunatycy | TUSZYN | M 45+ | 00:00:07 | 01:33:06 | |
17 | PLISZKA Bartosz | 72 | OLA TEAM | OSTROŁĘKA | M 45+ | 00:00:03 | 01:33:14 | |
18 | ORYBKIEWICZ Bartłomiej | 67 | Neptun Lublin | LUBLIN | M 32 | 00:00:12 | 01:34:07 | |
19 | NAZAREWICZ Artur | 63 | (OB)Leśni biegacze | NIEPOŁOMICE/KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | 00:00:05 | 01:34:14 | |
20 | BORRACCI Tommaso | 15 | La Fontanina | FIRENZE | M 33-44 | 00:00:08 | 01:35:11 | |
21 | PYCIA Adam | 75 | Korona Masters Kraków | KRAKÓW | M 45+ | 00:00:02 | 01:35:17 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
NIEKRASZ Krzysztof | 64 | Biegowa Świdnica | ŚWIDNICA | M 45+ | DNF | 01:35:51 DNF | ||
23 | FAJGER Janusz | 27 | 34BKPanc ŻAGAŃ | ŻAGAŃ | M 45+ | 00:00:17 | 01:36:02 | |
24 | GAWĘSKI Maciej | 29 | KW Kraków | KRAKÓW | M 45+ | 00:00:04 | 01:36:15 | |
25 | LENCZOWSKI Kuba | 49 | Iron Dragon Triathlon / dobrenarty.pl | KRAKÓW | M 45+ | 00:00:04 | 01:36:15 | |
26 | DAMBRINE Edouard | 21 | LYON | M 33-44 | 00:00:03 | 01:36:16 | ||
27 | SOSNOWSKI Michał | 81 | PGB Sportowa Paczka | CHORZÓW | M 45+ | 00:00:15 | 01:38:04 | |
28 | ŁĘŻNIAK Aleksander | 52 | Monk Sandals Team | SOBÓTKA | M 32 | 00:00:09 | 01:38:10 | |
29 | LACHOR Krzysztof | 48 | ARMIA LACHORÓW | KŁODNE | M 32 | 00:00:04 | 01:38:15 | |
30 | MICHALIK Paweł | 61 | Limanowa FORREST | LIMANOWA | M 32 | 00:00:04 | 01:39:15 | |
31 | KRASNOPOLSKI Piotr | 43 | Triathlon Trójmiasto | GDAŃSK | M 33-44 | 00:00:37 | 01:39:42 | |
32 | SZUBA Maciej | 89 | LUBLIN | M 33-44 | 00:00:07 | 01:40:12 | ||
33 | GRZYBOWSKI Maciek | 35 | Acti-vit | BYDGOSZCZ | M 32 | 00:00:09 | 01:41:10 | |
34 | KURCZYK Tomasz | 47 | KOSMDRY | M 33-44 | 00:00:06 | 01:41:13 | ||
KONFEDERAK Tomasz | 42 | TWORÓG | M 33-44 | DNF | 01:41:14 DNF | |||
36 | STYKOWSKI Sławomir | 83 | Miśki | WARSZAWA | M 33-44 | 00:00:02 | 01:41:17 | |
37 | KOMAR Krzysztof | 41 | KUNÓW | M 45+ | 00:00:21 | 01:41:58 | ||
38 | SZCZYGIEŁ Łukasz | 86 | ŚLESZOWICE | M 32 | 00:00:06 | 01:42:13 | ||
39 | DAJEK Łukasz | 20 | CHROBOTY | M 33-44 | 00:00:41 | 01:42:38 | ||
40 | GRYGIEL Marek | 34 | JacekBiega Running Team | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | 00:00:47 | 01:43:32 | |
41 | CEBULA Mariusz | 16 | www.sporticukrzyca.pl | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M 45+ | 00:00:06 | 01:44:13 | |
42 | PIOTROWSKI Maciej | 70 | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | RZESZÓW | M 33-44 | 00:00:05 | 01:44:14 | |
43 | KRZEMIEŃ Paweł | 44 | Uśmiechnięty Grabarz | MYŚLENICE | M 33-44 | 00:00:25 | 01:44:35 | |
44 | SZEREMETA Andrzej | 88 | PZU SPORT TEAM | WARSZAWA | M 45+ | 00:00:09 | 01:46:27 | |
45 | DZIOPA Dariusz | 26 | Urodzeni Biegacze | SOSNOWIEC | M 33-44 | 00:00:05 | 01:46:39 | |
46 | MART Mariusz | 58 | ORT Łomianki | ŁOMIANKI | M 45+ | 00:00:09 | 01:46:49 | |
47 | FLORCZAK Maciej | 28 | MTB4fun | GORZÓW WLKP. | M 45+ | 00:00:39 | 01:46:59 | |
48 | ZIELIŃSKI Marek | 97 | KB MCKiS JAWORZNO | JAWORZNO | M 32 | 00:00:07 | 01:47:18 | |
49 | ŁUC Grzegorz | 53 | Yienu | OTWOCK | M 33-44 | 00:00:06 | 01:47:26 | |
50 | GŁÓD Michał | 32 | Pozor vlak! | ELBLĄG | M 33-44 | 00:00:20 | 01:47:55 | |
51 | SKRZYPEK Sylwia | 80 | KRAKÓW | K 33-44 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:11 | ||
MAJKUT Andrzej | 55 | KS Harpagany | CHMIELÓW | M 33-44 | DNF | 01:48:23 DNF | ||
53 | NURZYŃSKI Michał | 99 | SKARŻYSKO KAMIENNE | M 45+ | 00:00:08 | 01:48:30 | ||
54 | CYNIAK Marek | 19 | EVERRUN | ŁÓDŹ | M 45+ | 00:00:12 | 01:48:58 | |
55 | MATUSIAK Michał | 59 | Rowery Małgośka | POZNAŃ | M 33-44 | 00:00:13 | 01:49:06 | |
56 | DOMIN Tomasz | 24 | sevencoins.pl | KRAKOW | M 33-44 | 00:00:14 | 01:49:43 | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 18:10:00 | ||||||||
57 | CYGAN Karol | 18 | Polska Na Szczycie | WOLA PĘKOSZEWSKA | M 32 | 00:00:35 | 01:49:58 | |
58 | NOGALSKI Wojciech | 65 | LIBERTÓW | M 33-44 | 00:00:42 | 01:49:59 | ||
59 | GOŁĄB Łukasz | 33 | WARSZAWA | M 33-44 | 00:00:19 | 01:50:28 | ||
60 | NOWAK Marcin | 66 | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | 00:00:44 | 01:51:31 | ||
61 | SZCZOTKA Łukasz | 85 | CISIEC | M 33-44 | 00:00:21 | 01:52:53 | ||
62 | RACZYC Janusz | 76 | Gwaranto Rap | TARNÓW | M 32 | 00:00:28 | 01:53:38 | |
63 | KLARA Marek | 40 | Bobowska Grupa Biegowa | BRZANA | M 33-44 | 00:00:28 | 01:54:11 | |
64 | MALEC Mariusz | 56 | Stargardzki Klub Morsów MIEDWIANIE | STARGARD | M 45+ | 00:00:12 | 01:54:34 | |
65 | PLEWNIAK Jerzy | 71 | 40-latek Tychy | TYCHY | M 45+ | 00:00:47 | 01:55:57 | |
BONDARCZUK Igor | 13 | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | M 45+ | DNF | 01:57:19 DNF | |||
67 | LIPIŃSKI Ireneusz | 51 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M 45+ | 00:00:16 | 01:58:21 | ||
67 | PURWIN Piotr | 74 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M 45+ | 00:00:17 | 01:58:31 | ||
WILKOS Marcin | 93 | UCHANIE | M 33-44 | DNF | 01:58:38 DNF | |||
70 | WIERA Bogusław | 91 | MIEDŹNA | M 33-44 | 00:00:41 | 02:00:34 | ||
71 | KIERUK Arkadiusz | 22 | Biegacze w Radomsku | M 33-44 | 00:00:51 | 02:00:36 | ||
MAŁKOWSKI Bogdan | 57 | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Feniks | MURÓW | M 45+ | DNF | 02:01:33 DNF | ||
73 | GINTER Grzegorz | 31 | AZS Collegium Medicum UJ | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | 00:00:12 | 02:01:38 | |
74 | PIENIĄDZ Bartłomiej | 69 | Misiu z buszu | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | 00:00:03 | 02:01:42 | |
75 | POWROŹNA Mariola | 73 | Night Runners Śląsk | KATOWICE | K 33-44 | 00:00:09 | 02:03:46 | |
76 | SZEFER Maciej | 87 | Victoria Żytno | ŻYTNO | M 33-44 | 00:00:50 | 02:04:16 | |
77 | PASZKIEWICZ Maciej | 68 | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | M 45+ | 00:00:06 | 02:04:50 | ||
MADEJ Mirosław | 54 | KRAKÓW | M 45+ | DNF | 02:06:46 DNF | |||
KRAJEWSKI Artur | 103 | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | DNF | 02:10:26 DNF | |||
80 | SAMBOR Mariusz | 78 | WUJEK BIEGA | KATOWICE | M 33-44 | 00:00:07 | ||
81 | SENDEROWSKI Jakub | 79 | FC Rekin | JAWORZNO | M 33-44 | 00:00:11 | ||
82 | BORC Piotr | 14 | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | GRUDZIĄDZ | M 45+ | 00:00:15 | ||
83 | KUKUŁA Maciej | 46 | KRAKÓW | M 32 | 00:00:23 |
Znaleziono 83 wynik(ów)