Organizator : | Fundacja Run Vegan - GUT |
Data : | 2019-08-03 |
Miejsce : | Ochotnica Dolna |
Dystans : | 102 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 157 |
Wystartowało : | 135 |
Nie ukończyło : | 22 |
Ukończyło : | 113 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Luban 12km | Prz_Knur 25km | Rozwidlenie 26km | Obidowa 43km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRZĄDZIEL Dominik | 105 | ATTIQ TEAM | DZIEKANOWICE | M 33-44 | 00:00:01 | 01:16:19 | 02:26:39 | 02:32:38 | 04:08:58 | |
2 | FARON Robert | 125 | Salco Garmin Team | ZALESIE | M 45+ | 00:00:01 | 01:19:39 | 02:30:14 | 02:35:10 | 04:12:58 | |
3 | JÓZWIAK Piotr | 92 | Kita Team | ŁÓDŹ | M 33-44 | 00:00:02 | 01:21:56 | 02:33:38 | 02:40:08 | 04:29:57 | |
4 | WANTUCH Marcin | 65 | CHOJNIK | M 33-44 | 00:00:03 | 01:22:37 | 02:38:30 | 02:44:50 | 04:35:56 | ||
5 | FALANDYSZ Damian | 15 | WPRunning | PRUSZKÓW | M 32 | 00:00:02 | 01:24:51 | 02:41:17 | 02:47:29 | 04:36:57 | |
6 | PASIK Tomasz | 156 | WOLSZTYN | M 33-44 | 00:00:02 | 01:27:10 | 02:43:53 | 02:50:42 | 04:39:57 | ||
7 | LISAK Krzysztof | 120 | XS Energy | OTWOCK | M 33-44 | 00:00:02 | 01:27:22 | 02:44:30 | 02:51:11 | 04:40:57 | |
8 | MYŚLIWIEC Mariusz | 147 | RADZYMIN | M 33-44 | 00:00:05 | 01:29:19 | 02:45:59 | 02:53:37 | 04:43:54 | ||
9 | OBRĘBSKI Grzegorz | 33 | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M 33-44 | 00:00:04 | 01:30:52 | 02:56:28 | 03:05:00 | 05:04:55 | |
10 | DUDA Konrad | 101 | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | 00:00:03 | 01:32:40 | 02:56:18 | 03:04:27 | 05:04:56 | ||
11 | MOSKALIK Tomasz | 83 | TG Sokół Zakopane | SZCZAWNICA | M 33-44 | 00:00:06 | 01:41:00 | 03:05:22 | 03:13:54 | 05:07:53 | |
12 | PUCHNIARZ Mateusz | 123 | Jurne Knury | GDAŃSK | M 33-44 | 00:00:16 | 01:36:01 | 03:01:54 | 03:10:44 | 05:11:43 | |
13 | PAJOR Andrzej | 90 | ŻMIĄCA | M 32 | 00:00:15 | 01:35:16 | 03:00:06 | 03:12:12 | 05:11:44 | ||
14 | ZAWOJSKI Maciej | 151 | WARSZAWA | M 32 | 00:00:25 | 01:41:25 | 03:10:33 | 03:19:09 | 05:16:34 | ||
15 | TOKARCZYK Arkadiusz | 106 | RYTRO | M 32 | 00:00:06 | 01:33:48 | 03:00:10 | 03:08:26 | 05:19:53 | ||
16 | ROSTAFIŃSKI Jerzy | 113 | wasza-wysokosc.pl / Milo | WARSZAWA | M 32 | 00:00:05 | 01:34:15 | 03:03:09 | 03:10:20 | 05:19:54 | |
17 | KAMELA Robert | 23 | WARSZAWA | M 45+ | 00:00:06 | 01:32:04 | 02:58:36 | 03:07:13 | 05:21:53 | ||
18 | WITOWSKI Wiktor | 95 | KRAKÓW | M 32 | 00:00:15 | 01:35:19 | 03:01:17 | 03:12:23 | 05:24:44 | ||
19 | FELUCH Krzysztof | 108 | Jacek Biega Running Team | WARSZAWA | M 45+ | 00:00:08 | 01:35:20 | 03:03:55 | 03:14:15 | 05:24:51 | |
20 | RUDNICKI Michał | 32 | Asseco Active Team | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | M 33-44 | 00:00:04 | 01:35:40 | 03:05:08 | 03:14:22 | 05:24:55 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||
SZCZYGIEŁ Łukasz | 7 | ŚLESZOWICE | M 32 | DNF | 01:36:36 DNF | 03:06:50 DNF | 03:14:44 DNF | 05:25:55 DNF | |||
22 | STYCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 136 | Polski Eko Chmiel | JAWORZE | M 33-44 | 00:00:14 | 01:41:06 | 03:08:34 | 03:18:38 | 05:31:45 | |
23 | KISIELEWSKI Tomasz | 100 | tomitherunner SRH | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | 00:00:08 | 01:40:31 | 03:12:00 | 03:23:03 | 05:31:51 | |
24 | PYCIA Adam | 11 | Korona Masters Kraków | KRAKÓW | M 45+ | 00:00:04 | 01:39:48 | 03:08:41 | 03:18:44 | 05:31:55 | |
25 | CIĘŻKI Konrad | 35 | Everrun | ŁÓDŹ | M 33-44 | 00:00:14 | 01:36:56 | 03:06:35 | 03:18:47 | 05:33:45 | |
26 | ŁĘCKA Agnieszka | 122 | Jacek Biega Running Team | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | K 32 | 00:00:09 | 01:37:19 | 03:11:12 | 03:19:06 | 05:33:50 | |
27 | CIESIELSKI Maciej | 50 | #1512WingedHearts | TORUŃ | M 32 | 00:00:25 | 01:39:42 | 03:15:05 | 03:25:31 | 05:35:34 | |
28 | SCHUSTER Martin | 1 | Czajlandia | KRAKÓW | M 32 | 00:00:07 | 01:39:39 | 03:11:53 | 03:23:41 | 05:35:52 | |
29 | CICHY Krzysztof | 62 | Opony Serafinowski | GÓRKI WIELKIE | M 45+ | 00:00:00 | 01:36:34 | 03:07:11 | 03:20:04 | 05:35:59 | |
30 | FREEMAN Amy | 5 | Darwen Dashers | DARWEN | K 33-44 | 00:00:20 | 01:39:38 | 03:11:44 | 03:22:21 | 05:37:39 | |
31 | KOWALSKI Lukasz | 64 | Magneti Marelli | GIERAŁTOWICE | M 33-44 | 00:00:14 | 01:42:47 | 03:13:43 | 03:26:01 | 05:37:45 | |
32 | KWIATKOWSKI Paweł | 87 | PISARZOWICE | M 33-44 | 00:00:10 | 01:39:33 | 03:11:35 | 03:22:48 | 05:37:49 | ||
33 | STANIO Arkadiusz | 30 | Asseco Active Team | RZESZÓW | M 33-44 | 00:00:17 | 01:44:02 | 03:15:53 | 03:31:51 | 05:40:42 | |
34 | KWIATKOWSKI Przemyslaw | 86 | PISARZOWICE | M 32 | 00:00:11 | 01:42:43 | 03:15:17 | 03:28:05 | 05:40:48 | ||
35 | GAWĘSKI Maciej | 112 | KW Kraków | KRAKÓW | M 45+ | 00:00:10 | 01:44:52 | 03:22:35 | 03:32:52 | 05:41:49 | |
36 | MAZUREK Roman | 81 | Spartanie Dzieciom | MURÓW | M 33-44 | 00:00:18 | 01:38:38 | 03:11:09 | 03:24:20 | 05:44:41 | |
37 | HOFMAŃSKI Rafał | 97 | KOTLIN | M 32 | 00:00:16 | 01:45:22 | 03:22:21 | 03:33:04 | 05:45:43 | ||
38 | MIŚKOWIEC Janusz | 127 | KLIFORNIATRI | DOBRA | M 45+ | 00:00:09 | 01:41:04 | 03:15:51 | 03:28:25 | 05:45:50 | |
39 | RATYŃSKI Wojciech | 115 | DROHICZYN | M 33-44 | 00:00:19 | 01:39:41 | 03:14:32 | 03:28:17 | 05:47:40 | ||
40 | LEŚNIAK Anna | 38 | Salt Runners Bochnia | BOCHNIA | K 33-44 | 00:00:04 | 01:46:09 | 03:21:19 | 03:30:42 | 05:47:55 | |
41 | FEDORKO Witold | 99 | Quieta Movere | BĘDZIN | M 33-44 | 00:03:06 | 01:39:56 | 03:13:39 | 03:28:43 | 05:51:53 | |
42 | KLUKOSZOWSKI Marek | 67 | NOWA BIAŁA | M 33-44 | 00:00:23 | 01:47:48 | 03:29:23 | 03:40:40 | 05:54:36 | ||
43 | KOSECKI Krzysztof | 54 | SG | ŁOSOSINA DOLNA | M 33-44 | 00:00:24 | 01:44:35 | 03:24:33 | 03:38:28 | 05:55:35 | |
44 | KONARSKI Maciej | 24 | Mielony Chrupek | PODKOWA LEŚNA | M 33-44 | 00:00:15 | 01:49:33 | 03:28:55 | 03:39:25 | 05:55:44 | |
45 | MERKWA Wojciech | 40 | Ziomki | WARSZAWA | M 33-44 | 00:00:08 | 01:37:28 | 03:19:46 | 03:36:07 | 05:55:51 | |
46 | KUSZEL Bartłomiej | 12 | Bai Ma Fei Ma | KATOWICE | M 33-44 | 00:00:33 | 01:48:27 | 03:26:34 | 03:37:53 | 05:56:26 | |
47 | MIROCHA Łukasz | 144 | MUCHARZ | M 33-44 | 00:00:20 | 01:41:41 | 03:18:41 | 03:36:42 | 05:56:39 | ||
48 | NALAZEK Marcin | 17 | Kalenji by Decathlon | WARSZAWA | M 33-44 | 00:00:03 | 01:27:32 | 03:10:45 | 03:22:42 | 05:56:56 | |
ZIEMBA Michal | 41 | Ziomki | RZESZÓW | M 33-44 | DNF | 01:41:48 DNF | 03:19:51 DNF | 03:36:13 DNF | 05:57:52 DNF | ||
50 | BRANDSTÄTTER Ingrid | 71 | run2gether | INNSBRUCK | K 45+ | 00:00:06 | 01:43:17 | 03:23:38 | 03:33:20 | 05:57:53 | |
51 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Jakub | 88 | KRAKÓW | M 45+ | 00:00:04 | 01:41:34 | 03:21:33 | 03:35:18 | 05:57:55 | ||
52 | JACHYMIAK Robert | 110 | Specjalistyczny Gabinet Rehabilitacji Dzieci | NOWY TARG | M 33-44 | 00:00:01 | 01:40:12 | 03:23:10 | 03:31:12 | 05:57:58 | |
53 | SZCZERBAKOWICZ Kamil | 114 | BLEDZEW | M 32 | 00:00:09 | 01:45:42 | 03:30:16 | 03:42:27 | 05:58:50 | ||
54 | NĘDZUSIAK Dariusz | 93 | Polkrys Team | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | M 45+ | 00:00:24 | 01:46:58 | 03:24:20 | 03:37:43 | 05:59:35 | |
55 | KIEC Mateusz | 142 | Przenosimy Góry | BIERUŃ | M 32 | 00:00:19 | 01:49:01 | 03:26:26 | 03:41:39 | 05:59:40 | |
56 | PŁUCIENNIK Krzysztof | 133 | POZNAŃ | M 45+ | 00:00:24 | 01:45:06 | 03:22:59 | 03:39:35 | 06:01:35 | ||
57 | GNOT Katarzyna | 80 | OPOLE | K 45+ | 00:00:17 | 01:45:07 | 03:24:41 | 03:38:39 | 06:01:42 | ||
58 | ASHER Iain | 4 | Darwen Dashers | DARWEN | M 45+ | 00:00:38 | 01:45:55 | 03:25:53 | 03:35:55 | 06:03:21 | |
59 | MATLOK Marek | 124 | Biegaj z Pileckim | ZABRZE | M 33-44 | 00:00:13 | 01:45:23 | 03:25:43 | 03:37:20 | 06:03:46 | |
60 | FLIŚNIK Mirek | 139 | PKS Galopująca Soczewica | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M 33-44 | 00:00:31 | 01:43:23 | 03:20:36 | 03:32:08 | 06:04:28 | |
61 | FOLUSIAK Marcin | 22 | KATOWICE | M 45+ | 00:00:26 | 01:47:19 | 03:27:05 | 03:43:11 | 06:05:33 | ||
62 | KOCOT Sebastian | 19 | SOSNOWIEC | M 33-44 | 00:00:25 | 01:47:22 | 03:27:04 | 03:42:34 | 06:05:34 | ||
63 | CISZYŃSKI Marek | 21 | START Katowice | KATOWICE | M 45+ | 00:00:16 | 01:38:33 | 03:19:17 | 03:38:05 | 06:05:43 | |
64 | KUCIA Szymon | 98 | Recaro | TARNOWIEC | M 32 | 00:00:12 | 01:42:44 | 03:23:08 | 03:35:29 | 06:05:47 | |
65 | ŻYWICKI Maciej | 150 | Droga Do Ultra | ŁÓDŹ | M 33-44 | 00:00:23 | 01:50:56 | 03:29:29 | 03:40:29 | 06:06:36 | |
66 | NAWROCKI Marcin | 28 | Turbacze | WARSZAWA | M 33-44 | 00:00:20 | 01:48:29 | 03:28:31 | 03:40:34 | 06:06:39 | |
67 | DRAGON Przemysław | 137 | POŁANIEC | M 33-44 | 00:00:07 | 01:41:59 | 03:25:12 | 03:36:03 | 06:07:52 | ||
68 | PAPAŁA Edward | 37 | MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE | M 33-44 | 00:00:36 | 01:50:23 | 03:30:02 | 03:46:50 | 06:08:23 | ||
69 | GIBAŁA Marcin | 34 | Fundacja Auxilium | MIELEC | M 45+ | 00:00:21 | 01:50:25 | 03:32:22 | 03:45:51 | 06:08:38 | |
70 | GĄSIOREK Przemysław | 119 | Fastfoot Running Team | WIELICZKA | M 33-44 | 00:00:16 | 01:46:14 | 03:27:28 | 03:40:20 | 06:08:43 | |
71 | BORUSIŃSKI Piotr | 154 | SŁUPSK | M 33-44 | 00:00:26 | 01:48:37 | 03:31:00 | 03:42:36 | 06:11:33 | ||
72 | ZABRZEWSKI Patryk | 42 | Jastrzębski Klub Wysokogórski | ŻORY | M 33-44 | 00:00:23 | 01:45:20 | 03:27:12 | 03:39:41 | 06:11:36 | |
73 | KORDECKA Anna | 159 | WCHSZT | BRZESKO | K 33-44 | 00:00:09 | 01:47:49 | 03:29:04 | 03:40:22 | 06:11:50 | |
74 | SARNA Krzysztof | 46 | Mocni Pomocni | BIEŃKÓWKA | M 32 | 00:00:22 | 01:42:46 | 03:09:58 | 03:41:04 | 06:12:37 | |
75 | PAJĄK Wojciech | 47 | MOCNI POMOCNI | SUCHA BESKIDZKA | M 32 | 00:00:22 | 01:42:54 | 03:23:53 | 03:41:11 | 06:13:37 | |
76 | WALAWENDER Patryk | 82 | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | 00:00:33 | 01:52:45 | 03:36:57 | 03:49:13 | 06:14:26 | ||
77 | PITAS Andrzej | 155 | BIEGI W ROGOŻNIKU | ROGOŹNIK | M 33-44 | 00:00:06 | 01:44:01 | 03:19:27 | 03:31:22 | 06:14:53 | |
BANAŚ Maciej | 145 | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | DNF | 01:50:12 DNF | 03:26:40 DNF | 03:38:56 DNF | 06:16:22 DNF | |||
79 | BIŃKOWSKI Borys | 152 | FairTrade Polska | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M 33-44 | 00:00:15 | 01:52:41 | 03:33:59 | 03:47:57 | 06:16:44 | |
80 | BARON Jacek | 102 | vadain running club | GRUDZIĄDZ | M 33-44 | 00:00:23 | 01:52:12 | 03:37:37 | 03:49:47 | 06:17:36 | |
STRĘCIWILK Tomasz | 73 | Wtorkowy Trening | GRUDZIĄDZ | M 33-44 | DNF | 01:52:14 DNF | 03:37:32 DNF | 03:49:52 DNF | 06:17:36 DNF | ||
82 | MAJEWSKA Ewelina | 25 | TYCHY | K 33-44 | 00:00:15 | 01:51:15 | 03:37:47 | 03:49:26 | 06:18:44 | ||
83 | BĄK Adam | 13 | KIELCE | M 45+ | 00:00:10 | 01:48:58 | 03:34:35 | 03:48:30 | 06:18:49 | ||
84 | MAZUR Paweł | 103 | ŁĄCKO | M 32 | 00:00:08 | 01:42:05 | 03:30:41 | 03:45:24 | 06:20:51 | ||
85 | DOMAGAŁA Remigiusz | 89 | KRAKÓW | M 45+ | 00:00:12 | 01:46:44 | 03:34:22 | 03:48:06 | 06:21:47 | ||
86 | PIECH Michał | 44 | ALUSTAL | STUDZIENICE | M 33-44 | 00:00:08 | 01:48:50 | 03:34:34 | 03:49:29 | 06:21:51 | |
87 | ZATORSKI Marcin | 111 | Krejzi Tim Błonie | BŁONIE | M 33-44 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:04 | 03:37:19 | 03:49:19 | 06:22:59 | |
88 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Robert | 107 | RADOMSKO | M 45+ | 00:00:35 | 01:53:49 | 03:42:22 | 03:55:19 | 06:23:24 | ||
89 | KONDRAK Piotr | 143 | Vege Runners | WARSZAWA | M 45+ | 00:00:28 | 01:45:55 | 03:29:23 | 03:45:50 | 06:23:31 | |
LEWANDOWSKI Rafał | 84 | SPC / Veni, cucurri, vici | TORUŃ | M 33-44 | DNF | 01:41:16 DNF | 03:28:29 DNF | 03:44:21 DNF | 06:23:47 DNF | ||
91 | CHWIŁKA Daniel | 31 | Asseco Active Team | ŁOCHOWO | M 33-44 | 00:00:05 | 01:51:43 | 03:40:25 | 03:51:10 | 06:25:54 | |
92 | DYDUŁA Renata | 74 | ITAL CAR TEAM | KRAKÓW | K 33-44 | 00:00:21 | 01:47:41 | 03:35:43 | 03:47:15 | 06:26:38 | |
93 | BOROWIECKI Łukasz | 146 | KRAKÓW | M 32 | 00:00:29 | 01:51:39 | 03:41:27 | 04:03:22 | 06:27:30 | ||
94 | ŻYRA Grzegorz | 66 | BezNapiny | WARSZAWA | M 33-44 | 00:00:14 | 01:54:19 | 03:35:40 | 03:55:28 | 06:30:45 | |
95 | SUDER Michał | 61 | WARSZAWA | M 33-44 | 00:00:13 | 01:54:24 | 03:35:40 | 03:55:31 | 06:30:46 | ||
96 | PIETRZYKOWSKI Artur | 138 | RUSIEC | M 33-44 | 00:00:33 | 01:54:21 | 03:41:56 | 03:59:43 | 06:31:26 | ||
97 | MAŁECKI Sebastian | 135 | Klub Biegacza T2/4 | OSIEK N/WISŁĄ | M 33-44 | 00:00:14 | 01:55:37 | 03:45:40 | 04:00:56 | 06:31:45 | |
98 | STANGIERSKI Adam | 157 | POZNAN | M 33-44 | 00:00:36 | 01:50:17 | 03:34:14 | 03:57:53 | 06:32:23 | ||
99 | MAZUR Grzegorz | 2 | Grupa Skromnych Biegaczy Tarnów | TARNÓW | M 45+ | 00:00:27 | 01:48:06 | 03:34:41 | 03:49:36 | 06:33:32 | |
100 | ŚWIĘTOCHOWSKI Arkadiusz | 6 | Grupa Skromnych Biegaczy | TARNÓW | M 45+ | 00:00:27 | 01:45:00 | 03:34:36 | 03:49:38 | 06:33:32 | |
101 | RACZYC Janusz | 27 | TARNÓW | M 33-44 | 00:00:16 | 01:44:33 | 03:36:38 | 03:50:37 | 06:33:43 | ||
102 | MAŁKOWSKI Bogdan | 14 | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe FENIKS | MURÓW | M 45+ | 00:00:28 | 01:48:16 | 03:38:11 | 03:55:47 | 06:34:31 | |
103 | PIENIĄDZ Bartłomiej | 3 | Misiu z buszu | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | 00:00:27 | 01:52:47 | 03:39:50 | 04:03:11 | 06:35:32 | |
OLESZEK Magdalena | 43 | CZELADŹ | K 33-44 | DNF | 01:54:37 DNF | 03:42:15 DNF | 04:02:35 DNF | 06:35:52 DNF | |||
105 | GŁOWACKI Mariusz | 9 | Active Jura | KRAKÓW | M 45+ | 00:00:30 | 01:54:16 | 03:47:32 | 04:02:52 | 06:36:29 | |
106 | JANECKI Przemysław | 121 | Trening Biegacza | WARSZAWA | M 33-44 | 00:00:20 | 01:48:52 | 03:39:52 | 03:52:42 | 06:36:39 | |
107 | DUMAN Matej | 96 | BRATISLAVA | M 33-44 | 00:00:18 | 01:47:32 | 03:40:27 | 03:52:56 | 06:36:41 | ||
108 | GRUBAREK Dariusz | 131 | SZAFLARY | M 45+ | 00:00:04 | 01:49:10 | 03:41:08 | 03:54:08 | 06:37:55 | ||
109 | SZLACHTOWSKI Andrzej | 132 | NOWY TARG | M 45+ | 00:00:03 | 01:48:37 | 03:41:05 | 03:54:12 | 06:37:56 | ||
110 | OSZCZĘDA Krzysztof | 85 | ŻORY | M 45+ | 00:00:17 | 01:55:55 | 03:48:17 | 04:01:45 | 06:38:42 | ||
111 | BLASZKE Beata | 128 | Extremalne OTK na Relaksie | GLIWICE | K 45+ | 00:00:30 | 01:46:43 | 03:36:10 | 03:58:26 | 06:41:29 | |
112 | DACZYŃSKI Michał | 10 | Vege Runners | GLIWICE | M 33-44 | 00:00:30 | 01:46:47 | 03:36:13 | 03:58:23 | 06:41:29 | |
MAKOS Adam | 57 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M 45+ | DNF | 01:50:55 DNF | 03:34:44 DNF | 03:53:04 DNF | 06:41:37 DNF | |||
114 | BĘDŹKOWSKI Marek | 134 | Morsy Ostrołęka | OSTROŁĘKA | M 45+ | 00:00:20 | 01:54:29 | 03:49:49 | 04:04:11 | 06:41:39 | |
PAŁASZ Artur | 104 | SIENIAWA | M 32 | DNF | 01:38:20 DNF | 03:16:37 DNF | 03:35:25 DNF | 06:42:56 DNF | |||
116 | SMOŁA Grzegorz | 109 | APTEKI ZDROWE CENY | KŁAJ | M 33-44 | 00:00:16 | 01:54:41 | 03:47:45 | 04:04:22 | 06:44:43 | |
KUBACKI Sebastian | 58 | STAL NIEWIADÓW | WARSZAWA | M 33-44 | DNF | 01:55:43 DNF | 03:43:56 DNF | 03:58:35 DNF | 06:51:22 DNF | ||
118 | BRZOZOWSKA Anna | 77 | PKS Galopująca Soczewica | KRASNYSTAW | K 45+ | 00:00:31 | 01:55:43 | 03:51:27 | 04:05:05 | 07:00:28 | |
BRZOZOWSKI Armand | 76 | PKS Galopująca Soczewica | KRASNYSTAW | M 45+ | DNF | 01:55:45 DNF | 03:51:29 DNF | 04:05:16 DNF | 07:00:28 DNF | ||
120 | WILK Krzysztof | 117 | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | 00:00:27 | 01:59:59 | 03:57:51 | 04:14:07 | 07:00:32 | ||
CZUBIEL Konrad | 78 | PKS Galopująca Soczewica | POZNAŃ | M 33-44 | DNF | 01:55:55 DNF | 03:51:29 DNF | 04:05:17 DNF | 07:02:27 DNF | ||
122 | WILK Wiktoria | 116 | wilki | KRAKÓW | K 32 | 00:00:26 | 01:59:56 | 03:57:51 | 04:14:14 | 07:02:33 | |
KONARSKA Aleksandra | 29 | Wierzbicki Running Project | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K 32 | DNF | 02:02:00 DNF | 03:57:07 DNF | 04:17:06 DNF | 07:02:41 DNF | ||
DALAR Levent | 72 | The Honey Badger Athletics | ISTANBUL | M 45+ | DNF | 02:00:09 DNF | 03:58:43 DNF | 04:11:45 DNF | 07:03:38 DNF | ||
WRONA Sławomir | 8 | Znikający punkt | GDYNIA | M 45+ | DNF | 01:52:59 DNF | 03:47:22 DNF | 04:03:17 DNF | 07:08:31 DNF | ||
KAWALEC Bernard | 36 | Asseco Active Team | RZESZÓW | M 33-44 | DNF | DNF | 03:54:55 DNF | 04:09:39 DNF | 07:08:51 DNF | ||
PODLEWSKI Wojciech | 59 | KS Sportiva | TARNÓW | M 45+ | DNF | 02:00:27 DNF | 03:59:23 DNF | 04:17:46 DNF | 07:14:32 DNF | ||
KUNDYS Karolina | 79 | #WAWRZYNTEM | WARSZAWA | K 33-44 | DNF | 01:49:38 DNF | 03:54:38 DNF | 04:08:50 DNF | 07:15:53 DNF | ||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 18:00:00 | |||||||||||
129 | RULAK Jerzy | 51 | WARSZAWA | M 33-44 | 00:00:05 | 01:55:40 | 03:52:46 | 04:08:49 | 07:15:54 | ||
WOJCIECHOWSKA Klaudia | 49 | Vege Runners | WARSZAWA | K 33-44 | DNF | 01:55:51 DNF | 04:00:44 DNF | 04:19:52 DNF | 07:21:44 DNF | ||
131 | CZECHOWSKI Konrad | 16 | WARSZAWA | M 33-44 | 00:00:31 | 02:07:53 | 04:12:11 | 04:23:14 | 07:25:28 | ||
MALUNG Jarosław | 52 | Nadleśnictwo Świeradów | OLSZYNA | M 45+ | DNF | 02:01:04 DNF | 04:04:43 DNF | 04:34:29 DNF | 07:38:22 DNF | ||
CZUBA Robert | 75 | Orange Polska | PUSZCZYKOWO | M 45+ | DNF | 02:07:46 DNF | 04:12:26 DNF | 04:35:32 DNF | 07:41:47 DNF | ||
SKIBA Mirosław | 20 | RACIECOWICE | M 33-44 | DNF | 02:08:26 DNF | 04:25:47 DNF | 04:50:49 DNF | 08:30:47 DNF | |||
KACICZAK Damian | 158 | M 32 | DNF | 02:08:48 DNF | 04:26:02 DNF | 04:50:53 DNF | 08:30:47 DNF |
Znaleziono 135 wynik(ów)