Organizator : | Fundacja Run Vegan - GUT |
Data : | 2023-08-04 |
Miejsce : | Ochotnica Dolna |
Dystans : | 102 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 79 |
Wystartowało : | 75 |
Nie ukończyło : | 19 |
Ukończyło : | 56 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna 1 | Czas startu | Lubań 12km | Przełęcz Knurowska 25km | Obidowa 43km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARAN Artur | 302 | DOBRA | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:45 | 02:30:19 | 04:20:13 | |||
2 | KOPEL Rafał | 326 | 7 | JASIONKA | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:08 | 02:37:58 | 04:28:14 | ||
3 | KURA Patryk | 333 | BĘDZIN | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:11 | 02:37:52 | 04:28:18 | |||
4 | MATUSIAK Daniel | 338 | PUPPY CHARMS | KRZYWIEC | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:11 | 02:50:38 | 05:03:31 | ||
5 | BRZOZA Adam | 305 | KW ZAKOPANE | ZAKOPANE | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:01 | 02:58:57 | 05:08:00 | ||
6 | GRZEBSKI Dariusz | 315 | NIDZICA BIEGA | NIDZICA | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:26 | 03:01:43 | 05:09:26 | ||
7 | PRUCNAL Zbigniew | 353 | ELKO24.PL | JASŁO | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:37 | 02:59:06 | 05:10:17 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||
TATAREK-KONIK Agnieszka | 368 | ALPIN SPORT TEAM | CZELADŹ | K 18-35 | DNF | 01:31:54 DNF | 03:04:00 DNF | 05:16:43 DNF | |||
9 | KHASHKO Olena | 321 | KIEV | K 36-45 | Podgórz Toruń | 00:00:00 | 01:36:19 | 03:02:49 | 05:17:10 | ||
10 | PALIWODA Sławek | 346 | ITPROJEKT BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:21 | 03:05:34 | 05:24:03 | ||
11 | OLESZAK Piotr | 344 | OLKUSZBIEGA | OLKUSZ | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:15 | 03:01:36 | 05:27:35 | ||
12 | MATYJASZCZYK Kamil | 339 | ŁĘCZNA BIEGA / LUBELSKI WĘGIEL BOGDANKA | ŁĘCZNA | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:06 | 03:11:18 | 05:29:44 | ||
13 | KARAŚ Michał | 320 | NOWY TARG | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:48 | 03:17:12 | 05:54:11 | |||
14 | POLAKIEWICZ Dariusz | 351 | SAGITTARIUS | GLANÓW | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:17 | 03:17:02 | 05:54:21 | ||
15 | GIERLACH Grzegorz | 313 | JERZMANOWICE | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:40 | 03:17:19 | 05:54:24 | |||
16 | KOZIEŁŁO Bartosz | 327 | OTTERS | ZAMIENIE | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:22 | 03:19:12 | 05:54:31 | ||
17 | PLISZKA Bartosz | 350 | OLA TEAM | OSTROŁĘKA | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:42 | 03:25:01 | 05:54:34 | ||
18 | KMITA Krzysztof | 324 | KRAKÓW | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:55 | 03:20:20 | 05:54:39 | |||
19 | REJ Mirosław | 354 | BARTOSZ GORCZYCA TEAM | MIELEC | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:01 | 03:20:17 | 05:54:42 | ||
20 | KLUKOSZOWSKI Marek | 323 | NOWA BIAŁA | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:23 | 03:24:02 | 05:54:51 | |||
21 | STEINHAUSER Magdalena | 365 | MÜNCHEN | K 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:52 | 03:23:41 | 05:54:56 | |||
22 | SZPANKOWSKI Grzegorz | 367 | GLIWICE | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:39 | 03:19:59 | 05:55:30 | |||
23 | SĘK Maciej | 358 | #DWAZOMBIAKI | WROCŁAW | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:25 | 03:37:38 | 06:00:14 | ||
24 | DROŹDZIEL Mariusz | 308 | WARSZAWA | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:35 | 03:21:01 | 06:03:55 | |||
25 | PACZUSKI Michal | 345 | LODZ | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:01 | 03:28:59 | 06:03:59 | |||
26 | NOWAK Marcin | 341 | KRAKOWIAK ULTRA TEAM | MOSINA | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:45 | 03:26:58 | 06:06:12 | ||
27 | SPRENGER Mirosław | 362 | TRAWERS TEAM NAKŁO | PATEREK | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:15 | 03:39:19 | 06:07:29 | ||
28 | KLAPENDA Mariusz | 322 | MARIO TEAM | ŁĘCZYCA | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:24 | 03:24:23 | 06:09:58 | ||
29 | KREFT Dawid | 330 | PROJEKT 1000UP | RUMIA | M 36-45 | Projekt 1000up | 00:00:00 | 01:36:09 | 03:41:23 | 06:10:01 | |
30 | KRAKOWIAK Paweł | 329 | KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU | OTWOCK | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:10 | 03:37:30 | 06:12:00 | ||
URBAN Iwona | 372 | 42K PRO TEAM | TYCHY | K 36-45 | DNF | 01:47:48 DNF | DNF | 06:12:10 DNF | |||
32 | WAWRZUSIAK Dawid | 373 | DOBCZYCE | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:30 | 03:28:39 | 06:12:23 | |||
33 | GAIK Andrzej | 311 | PODGÓRZ TORUŃ | TORUŃ | M 46-55 | Podgórz Toruń | 00:00:00 | 01:38:03 | 03:41:07 | 06:18:49 | |
34 | KAPICA Anna | 319 | RESOVIA RZESZÓW | RUDNA WIELKA | K 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:35 | 03:36:08 | 06:20:36 | ||
SIWOŃ Ewa | 361 | WARSZAWA | K 46-55 | DNF | 01:48:55 DNF | 03:38:10 DNF | 06:20:50 DNF | ||||
36 | SIEPIETOWSKI Piotr | 359 | LS AIRPORT RUN | WARSZAWA | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:13 | 03:43:29 | 06:25:17 | ||
37 | PELSZYNSKI Pawel | 347 | GONIADZ | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:52 | 03:52:21 | 06:25:24 | |||
38 | APOLLO Michal | 301 | KMW ZAKOPANE | KRAKOW | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:40 | 03:41:28 | 06:25:32 | ||
39 | DZIERŻANOWSKI Łukasz | 310 | RUNNINGLATE | ŻELAZNA | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:30 | 03:47:42 | 06:26:11 | ||
40 | JAROS Tomas | 318 | CAFE RACERS | PRAGUE | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:58 | 03:46:00 | 06:29:09 | ||
41 | STRZELCZYK Ewa | 366 | HURAGAN LIGOTA | KATOWICE | K 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:08 | 03:47:51 | 06:29:13 | ||
42 | RAJDA Aneta | 378 | TL POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | KATOWICE | K 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:10 | 03:47:47 | 06:29:32 | ||
43 | GŁÓD Michał | 314 | POZOR VLAK! | GDAŃSK | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:48 | 03:41:18 | 06:29:35 | ||
44 | HANTULIK Adam | 316 | CRIK FCA POLAND | TYCHY | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:47 | 03:39:27 | 06:30:50 | ||
45 | KOPCZYŃSKI Paweł | 325 | WIERZBICZANY | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:21 | 03:56:24 | 06:35:22 | |||
46 | BIAŁEK Olaf | 303 | MEGATEL.COM.PL | KRAKÓW | M 56+ | 00:00:00 | 01:54:48 | 03:52:12 | 06:36:03 | ||
47 | TOMCZYK Beata | 371 | BIALA PODLASKA | K 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:39 | 03:52:03 | 06:40:37 | |||
OCHNIK Przemek | 343 | ADAMÓW | M 36-45 | DNF | 01:51:07 DNF | 03:39:55 DNF | 06:40:54 DNF | ||||
49 | BODZIACHOWSKI Marcin | 304 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:12 | 03:52:08 | 06:42:25 | ||
50 | GAŁWA Dawid | 312 | ŁÓDŹ | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:51 | 03:53:39 | 06:45:05 | |||
51 | ŻYCIŃSKI Paweł | 376 | KRAKÓW | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:43 | 03:51:39 | 06:49:34 | |||
52 | RABENDA Andrzej | 380 | KRAKÓW | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:04 | 03:58:27 | 06:50:27 | |||
RYCHCIK-ZYGADŁO Edyta | 356 | SPALICE | K 46-55 | DNF | DNF | 03:51:51 DNF | 06:51:13 DNF | ||||
54 | CICCHITTO Derek | 306 | SCHWEICH | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 03:52:15 | 06:51:28 | ||||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 18:00:00 | |||||||||||
55 | PIEKUTOWSKI Michał | 377 | AW - SZYBCIEJ TEAM | WYSOKIE MAZOWIECKIE | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:21 | 03:49:00 | 06:51:40 | ||
56 | TKACZYK Michał | 369 | OBSTACLE CENTER TEAM | WARSZAWA | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:24 | 03:51:29 | 06:58:40 | ||
STACHURA Maciej | 363 | ZABIERZÓW BIEGA | BURÓW | M 46-55 | DNF | 01:47:53 DNF | 03:51:59 DNF | 06:59:41 DNF | |||
58 | MAŁKOWSKI Bogdan | 336 | MURÓW | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:11 | 03:56:29 | 07:03:43 | |||
ANTONIAK Kamil | 300 | OBSTACLE CENTER TEAM | OKUNIEW | M 36-45 | DNF | 01:47:41 DNF | 03:58:43 DNF | 07:05:23 DNF | |||
SASIN-SKRZYŃSKA Anna | 357 | VEGE RUNNERS | WARSZAWA | K 36-45 | DNF | 01:57:44 DNF | 04:03:16 DNF | 07:05:33 DNF | |||
STAWSKI Dariusz | 364 | KS ULTRA TEAM ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M 56+ | DNF | 01:58:13 DNF | 03:59:34 DNF | 07:10:38 DNF | |||
62 | MARGAS Grzegorz | 337 | PROSZOWICE | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:50 | 03:58:19 | 07:10:43 | |||
63 | KUJAWKA Urszula | 332 | #WAWRZYNTEAM | GŁUSZYCA | K 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:50 | 04:06:38 | 07:10:50 | ||
64 | KUJAWKA Piotr | 331 | #WAWRZYNTEAM | GŁUSZYCA | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:06 | 04:06:45 | 07:10:57 | ||
WEIS Michał | 374 | OBSTACLECENTERTEAM | JÓZEFÓW | M 36-45 | DNF | 01:58:20 DNF | 03:59:21 DNF | 07:12:30 DNF | |||
WYWIAŁ Łukasz | 375 | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | WOJKOWICE | M 36-45 | DNF | 01:47:20 DNF | 04:08:03 DNF | 07:32:02 DNF | |||
DZIENISZEWSKI Michał | 309 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | M 36-45 | DNF | 02:00:19 DNF | 04:15:16 DNF | 07:39:27 DNF | ||||
JANIK Izabella | 317 | OKRAJNIK | K 46-55 | DNF | 02:09:19 DNF | 04:24:35 DNF | 07:39:34 DNF | ||||
ROŻNIATA Iwona | 355 | GŁOWNO | K 46-55 | DNF | 02:01:18 DNF | 04:38:13 DNF | 08:14:01 DNF | ||||
NOWAK Marcin | 340 | WYRABANY | RADZYMIN | M 36-45 | DNF | 02:03:38 DNF | 04:49:16 DNF | 08:24:48 DNF | |||
71 | SIEROCIN Jakub | 360 | KDATP | SOPOT | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:34 | 03:34:28 | |||
LIPIŃSKI Robert | 334 | BOPKDMW | TARNÓW | M 56+ | DNF | 02:01:09 DNF | 04:12:34 DNF | DNF | |||
POPŁAWSKA Katarzyna | 352 | HALINÓW | K 46-55 | DNF | 01:58:07 DNF | 03:59:10 DNF | DNF | ||||
TOMCZAK Agnieszka | 370 | AMS | BYDGOSZCZ | K 46-55 | DNF | DNF | 03:39:24 DNF | DNF | |||
TOMASZEK Jarosław | 379 | ŻYWIEC | M 46-55 | DNF | 02:09:06 DNF | 04:24:29 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 75 wynik(ów)