Organizator : | Fundacja Run Vegan - GUT |
Data : | 2018-08-11 |
Miejsce : | Gorce |
Dystans : | 102 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 101 |
Wystartowało : | 83 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 76 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Czas startu | PKR1 12km | Prz_Knur 25km | Obidowa 43km | Rzeki 63km | Szczawa 83km | PKR5 90km | Czas netto 102km | Czas brutto 102km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PASIK Tomasz | 101 | WOLSZTYN | M 33-44 | 1 | M 3 | 00:00:03 | 01:28:20 | 02:51:29 | 05:01:16 | 07:32:41 | 10:13:53 | 11:13:34 | 12:35:36.55 | 12:35:39.70 | 7:24 | 8,1 (100%) | |||
2 | CIURASZKIEWICZ Konrad | 17 | OLKUSZ | M 33-44 | 2 | M 5 | 00:00:02 | 01:26:17 | 02:46:38 | 04:53:17 | 07:25:32 | 10:16:10 | 11:17:05 | 12:40:36.85 | 12:40:39.05 | +00:04:59 (0.7%) | 7:27 | 8 (100%) | ||
3 | MAZUREK Robert | 60 | Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe | LUBLIN | M 33-44 | 3 | M 6 | 00:00:05 | 01:31:14 | 02:55:12 | 05:02:14 | 06:29:58 | 10:22:03 | 11:26:58 | 12:54:18.00 | 12:54:23.45 | +00:18:43 (2.4%) | 7:35 | 7,9 (87.5%) | |
4 | ZAJKOWSKI Jaroslaw | 96 | POROSŁY | M 33-44 | 4 | M 11 | 00:00:01 | 01:32:18 | 02:57:59 | 05:16:18 | 07:59:08 | 10:39:23 | 11:40:42 | 13:11:49.65 | 13:11:50.80 | +00:36:11 (4.6%) | 7:45 | 7,7 (87.5%) | ||
5 | GERVASONI Stefano | 30 | ARTZIA asd | CAGLIARI | M 33-44 | 5 | M 12 | 00:00:08 | 01:32:11 | 02:56:18 | 05:03:11 | 07:39:29 | 10:34:39 | 11:42:26 | 13:16:41.20 | 13:16:49.75 | +00:41:10 (5.2%) | 7:48 | 7,7 (87.5%) | |
6 | WANTUCH Marcin | 90 | CHOJNIK | M 33-44 | 6 | M 16 | 00:00:03 | 01:29:16 | 02:51:39 | 05:05:16 | 07:48:36 | 10:46:03 | 11:44:55 | 13:33:53.10 | 13:33:56.25 | +00:58:16 (7.2%) | 7:58 | 7,5 (87.5%) | ||
7 | KRZOSEK Michał | 45 | LUBLIN | M 33-44 | 7 | M 17 | 00:00:05 | 01:31:14 | 02:55:07 | 05:02:14 | 07:44:41 | 11:01:12 | 12:09:26 | 13:55:24.80 | 13:55:30.15 | +01:19:50 (9.6%) | 8:11 | 7,3 (87.5%) | ||
8 | SZUBA Maciej | 89 | LUBLIN | M 33-44 | 8 | M 18 | 00:00:07 | 01:40:12 | 03:07:29 | 05:28:12 | 08:22:17 | 11:22:53 | 12:31:32 | 14:01:51.50 | 14:01:58.85 | +01:26:19 (10.3%) | 8:15 | 7,3 (87.5%) | ||
9 | WOJNA Jacek | 95 | CHORZÓW | M 33-44 | 9 | M 20 | 00:00:14 | 01:33:05 | 03:00:42 | 05:16:05 | 08:06:27 | 11:19:27 | 12:34:09 | 14:03:02.50 | 14:03:17.00 | +01:27:37 (10.4%) | 8:15 | 7,3 (87.5%) | ||
10 | BORRACCI Tommaso | 15 | La Fontanina | FIRENZE | M 33-44 | 10 | M 22 | 00:00:08 | 01:35:11 | 03:10:05 | 05:42:11 | 08:27:27 | 11:35:34 | 12:39:01 | 14:13:38.45 | 14:13:46.65 | +01:38:06 (11.5%) | 8:22 | 7,2 (87.5%) | |
11 | GRYGIEL Marek | 34 | JacekBiega Running Team | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | 11 | M 25 | 00:00:47 | 01:43:32 | 03:16:12 | 05:45:32 | 08:36:21 | 11:54:54 | 13:19:03 | 14:44:21.65 | 14:45:09.60 | +02:09:29 (14.6%) | 8:40 | 6,9 (75.0%) | |
12 | KRASNOPOLSKI Piotr | 43 | Triathlon Trójmiasto | GDAŃSK | M 33-44 | 12 | M 27 | 00:00:37 | 01:39:42 | 03:09:18 | 05:26:42 | 08:15:53 | 11:40:13 | 12:56:03 | 14:56:58.10 | 14:57:35.15 | +02:21:55 (15.8%) | 8:47 | 6,8 (75.0%) | |
13 | DAJEK Łukasz | 20 | CHROBOTY | M 33-44 | 13 | M 29 | 00:00:41 | 01:42:38 | 03:14:45 | 05:34:38 | 08:26:06 | 11:51:26 | 13:09:04 | 14:59:01.40 | 14:59:43.30 | +02:24:03 (16.0%) | 8:48 | 6,8 (75.0%) | ||
14 | KURCZYK Tomasz | 47 | KOSMDRY | M 33-44 | 14 | M 31 | 00:00:06 | 01:41:13 | 03:22:56 | 06:10:13 | 09:03:35 | 12:27:45 | 13:35:39 | 15:09:25.70 | 15:09:32.15 | +02:33:52 (16.9%) | 8:54 | 6,7 (75.0%) | ||
15 | KRZEMIEŃ Paweł | 44 | Uśmiechnięty Grabarz | MYŚLENICE | M 33-44 | 15 | M 32 | 00:00:25 | 01:44:35 | 03:21:58 | 05:48:54 | 08:41:28 | 12:08:54 | 13:21:03 | 15:10:23.30 | 15:10:49.25 | +02:35:09 (17.0%) | 8:55 | 6,7 (75.0%) | |
16 | SAMBOR Mariusz | 78 | WUJEK BIEGA | KATOWICE | M 33-44 | 16 | M 34 | 00:00:07 | 03:19:16 | 05:56:12 | 08:56:57 | 12:33:56 | 13:52:34 | 15:19:34.15 | 15:19:41.80 | +02:44:02 (17.8%) | 9:00 | 6,7 (75.0%) | ||
17 | NOGALSKI Wojciech | 65 | LIBERTÓW | M 33-44 | 17 | M 36 | 00:00:42 | 01:49:59 | 03:30:56 | 06:10:37 | 09:13:09 | 12:33:32 | 13:41:47 | 15:24:27.20 | 15:25:09.55 | +02:49:29 (18.3%) | 9:03 | 6,6 (75.0%) | ||
18 | STYKOWSKI Sławomir | 83 | Miśki | WARSZAWA | M 33-44 | 18 | M 37 | 00:00:02 | 01:41:17 | 03:14:24 | 05:44:17 | 08:54:16 | 12:33:58 | 13:51:54 | 15:30:32.45 | 15:30:34.95 | +02:54:55 (18.8%) | 9:07 | 6,6 (75.0%) | |
19 | NOWAK Marcin | 66 | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | 19 | M 38 | 00:00:44 | 01:51:31 | 03:35:39 | 06:09:35 | 09:15:28 | 12:51:25 | 13:59:24 | 15:43:22.90 | 15:44:07.35 | +03:08:27 (20.0%) | 9:14 | 6,5 (75.0%) | ||
20 | MATUSIAK Michał | 59 | Rowery Małgośka | POZNAŃ | M 33-44 | 20 | M 39 | 00:00:13 | 01:49:06 | 03:28:08 | 05:58:06 | 09:05:14 | 12:42:18 | 13:59:51 | 15:49:08.60 | 15:49:22.05 | +03:13:42 (20.4%) | 9:18 | 6,4 (75.0%) | |
21 | GOŁĄB Łukasz | 33 | WARSZAWA | M 33-44 | 21 | M 40 | 00:00:19 | 01:50:28 | 03:32:37 | 06:09:00 | 09:12:17 | 12:51:14 | 14:07:29 | 15:50:58.35 | 15:51:17.55 | +03:15:37 (20.6%) | 9:19 | 6,4 (75.0%) | ||
22 | NAZAREWICZ Artur | 63 | (OB)Leśni biegacze | NIEPOŁOMICE/KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | 22 | M 44 | 00:00:05 | 01:34:14 | 03:06:55 | 05:34:14 | 08:41:42 | 12:31:37 | 13:49:39 | 15:57:15.80 | 15:57:21.35 | +03:21:41 (21.1%) | 9:23 | 6,4 (75.0%) | |
23 | GŁÓD Michał | 32 | Pozor vlak! | ELBLĄG | M 33-44 | 23 | M 45 | 00:00:20 | 01:47:55 | 03:30:25 | 06:08:59 | 09:16:16 | 12:56:25 | 14:08:40 | 15:57:49.90 | 15:58:10.35 | +03:22:30 (21.1%) | 9:23 | 6,4 (75.0%) | |
24 | SZCZOTKA Łukasz | 85 | CISIEC | M 33-44 | 24 | M 46 | 00:00:21 | 01:52:53 | 03:33:43 | 06:19:58 | 09:26:08 | 13:07:23 | 14:22:22 | 16:08:30.85 | 16:08:52.35 | +03:33:12 (22.0%) | 9:29 | 6,3 (75.0%) | ||
25 | PIOTROWSKI Maciej | 70 | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | RZESZÓW | M 33-44 | 25 | M 49 | 00:00:05 | 01:44:14 | 03:26:56 | 06:10:14 | 09:25:40 | 13:14:28 | 14:36:42 | 16:25:26.15 | 16:25:32.00 | +03:49:52 (23.3%) | 9:39 | 6,2 (75.0%) | |
26 | SZEFER Maciej | 87 | Victoria Żytno | ŻYTNO | M 33-44 | 26 | M 50 | 00:00:50 | 02:04:16 | 03:49:30 | 06:38:29 | 09:52:58 | 13:21:58 | 14:45:57 | 16:25:03.55 | 16:25:54.45 | +03:50:14 (23.4%) | 9:39 | 6,2 (75.0%) | |
27 | KIERUK Arkadiusz | 22 | Biegacze w Radomsku | M 33-44 | 27 | M 52 | 00:00:51 | 02:00:36 | 03:40:15 | 06:18:28 | 09:33:58 | 13:21:58 | 14:45:41 | 16:42:31.15 | 16:43:23.05 | +04:07:43 (24.7%) | 9:49 | 6,1 (75.0%) | ||
28 | KLARA Marek | 40 | Bobowska Grupa Biegowa | BRZANA | M 33-44 | 28 | M 54 | 00:00:28 | 01:54:11 | 03:41:14 | 06:20:51 | 09:37:42 | 13:22:57 | 14:45:18 | 16:53:15.40 | 16:53:43.65 | +04:18:03 (25.5%) | 9:56 | 6 (75.0%) | |
29 | PIENIĄDZ Bartłomiej | 69 | Misiu z buszu | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | 29 | M 56 | 00:00:03 | 02:01:42 | 04:01:21 | 06:47:16 | 09:59:46 | 13:45:50 | 15:13:03 | 16:56:07.65 | 16:56:11.25 | +04:20:31 (25.6%) | 9:57 | 6 (75.0%) | |
30 | DOMIN Tomasz | 24 | sevencoins.pl | KRAKOW | M 33-44 | 30 | M 58 | 00:00:14 | 01:49:43 | 03:34:57 | 06:18:05 | 09:26:02 | 13:13:14 | 14:34:56 | 16:57:19.55 | 16:57:34.30 | +04:21:54 (25.7%) | 9:58 | 6 (75.0%) | |
31 | DZIOPA Dariusz | 26 | Urodzeni Biegacze | SOSNOWIEC | M 33-44 | 31 | M 59 | 00:00:05 | 01:46:39 | 03:28:46 | 05:47:14 | 08:56:14 | 12:42:38 | 14:08:49 | 17:02:55.50 | 17:03:00.65 | +04:27:20 (26.1%) | 10:01 | 6 (75.0%) | |
32 | SENDEROWSKI Jakub | 79 | FC Rekin | JAWORZNO | M 33-44 | 32 | M 60 | 00:00:11 | 03:28:01 | 06:32:08 | 10:01:21 | 13:51:00 | 15:12:43 | 17:07:17.80 | 17:07:28.90 | +04:31:49 (26.5%) | 10:04 | 6 (75.0%) | ||
33 | DAMBRINE Edouard | 21 | LYON | M 33-44 | 33 | M 61 | 00:00:03 | 01:36:16 | 03:14:23 | 05:58:16 | 09:23:04 | 13:21:58 | 14:51:28 | 17:28:26.75 | 17:28:30.70 | +04:52:51 (27.9%) | 10:16 | 5,8 (62.5%) | ||
34 | ŁUC Grzegorz | 53 | Yienu | OTWOCK | M 33-44 | 34 | M 65 | 00:00:06 | 01:47:26 | 03:40:51 | 06:33:13 | 10:10:54 | 14:18:26 | 15:50:01 | 17:49:17.30 | 17:49:23.80 | +05:13:44 (29.3%) | 10:28 | 5,7 (62.5%) | |
35 | WIERA Bogusław | 91 | MIEDŹNA | M 33-44 | 35 | M 67 | 00:00:41 | 02:00:34 | 03:57:18 | 06:45:38 | 10:28:31 | 14:39:12 | 16:15:35 | 17:53:11.55 | 17:53:53.35 | +05:18:13 (29.6%) | 10:31 | 5,7 (62.5%) | ||
36 | GINTER Grzegorz | 31 | AZS Collegium Medicum UJ | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | 36 | M 70 | 00:00:12 | 02:01:38 | 03:59:37 | 07:06:07 | 10:36:34 | 14:37:11 | 16:04:33 | 18:02:38.30 | 18:02:50.55 | +05:27:10 (30.2%) | 10:36 | 5,7 (62.5%) | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||||||||||
MAJKUT Andrzej | 55 | KS Harpagany | CHMIELÓW | M 33-44 | DNF | 01:48:23 DNF | 03:19:47 DNF | 05:44:42 DNF | 08:26:54 DNF | 12:17:20 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
KONFEDERAK Tomasz | 42 | TWORÓG | M 33-44 | DNF | 01:41:14 DNF | 03:25:13 DNF | 06:17:14 DNF | 10:06:02 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
WILKOS Marcin | 93 | UCHANIE | M 33-44 | DNF | 01:58:38 DNF | 03:58:11 DNF | 07:08:49 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
KRAJEWSKI Artur | 103 | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | DNF | 02:10:26 DNF | 04:38:31 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) |
Znaleziono 40 wynik(ów)