Organizator : | Fundacja Run Vegan - GUT |
Data : | 2021-07-31 |
Miejsce : | Ochotnica Dolna |
Dystans : | 102 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 131 |
Wystartowało : | 119 |
Nie ukończyło : | 19 |
Ukończyło : | 100 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Luban 12km | Prz_Knur 25km | Obidowa 43km | Rzeki 2 63.1km | Szczawa 83km | Szczawa 2 83.1km | Gorc 90km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAJEK Łukasz | 13 | CHROBOTY | M 36-44 | 00:00:03 | 01:30:53 | 02:54:19 | 05:08:37 | 07:49:20 | 10:32:20 | 10:37:43 | 11:44:13 | ||
2 | WANTUCH Marcin | 117 | CHOJNIK | M 36-44 | 00:00:04 | 01:22:26 | 02:40:29 | 04:39:38 | 07:12:22 | 09:47:14 | 09:48:31 | 10:39:43 | ||
3 | MERTA Przemek | 62 | RUN OR DIE | NOWY TARG | M 36-44 | 00:00:04 | 01:27:59 | 02:53:25 | 05:17:26 | 08:12:05 | 11:08:08 | 11:12:48 | 12:15:59 | |
4 | RUSEK Marcin | 95 | BOCHNIA | M 36-44 | 00:00:05 | 01:29:36 | 02:50:47 | 04:59:23 | 07:37:34 | 10:23:13 | 10:28:17 | 11:24:55 | ||
5 | BASZEŃ Krzysztof | 3 | BLANK-DEKOR TEAM | KLUCZE | M 36-44 | 00:00:05 | 01:45:11 | 03:31:27 | 06:15:35 | 09:36:14 | 12:56:30 | 13:08:42 | 14:23:30 | |
6 | KIEROŃSKI Robert | 38 | MODLIN TWIERDZA | M 36-44 | 00:00:06 | 01:25:53 | 02:43:31 | 04:47:07 | 07:05:03 | 09:28:11 | 09:30:06 | 10:22:16 | ||
7 | JAWORSKI Tomasz | 34 | ELBLĄG | M 36-44 | 00:00:07 | 01:41:02 | 03:17:36 | 05:47:40 | 09:15:07 | 12:25:39 | 12:36:25 | 13:48:44 | ||
8 | KOT Krzysztof | 44 | MPK - RZESZÓW | RZESZÓW | M 36-44 | 00:00:08 | 01:29:37 | 02:54:31 | 05:23:16 | 08:19:16 | 11:16:44 | 11:22:08 | 12:28:57 | |
9 | REJ Mirosław | 90 | BARTOSZ GORCZYCA TEAM | RZESZÓW | M 36-44 | 00:00:08 | 01:41:58 | 03:10:27 | 05:38:01 | 08:35:04 | 11:29:10 | 11:36:14 | 12:45:01 | |
10 | MAZUREK Roman | 61 | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | MURÓW | M 36-44 | 00:00:08 | 01:42:03 | 03:13:11 | 05:38:07 | 08:34:16 | 11:40:52 | 11:42:59 | 12:53:17 | |
11 | SMÓŁKOWSKI Marcin | 101 | PROJEKT1000UP | RUMIA | M 36-44 | 00:00:08 | 01:40:18 | 03:13:34 | 05:59:54 | 09:09:38 | 12:13:52 | 12:17:38 | 13:20:19 | |
12 | DUTKA Sebastian | 17 | PSZCZYNA | M 36-44 | 00:00:08 | 01:44:19 | 03:30:17 | 06:04:32 | 09:22:00 | 12:17:32 | 12:23:36 | 13:32:00 | ||
13 | KOŁODZIEJ Mateusz | 42 | KATOWICE | M 36-44 | 00:00:08 | 01:35:57 | 03:13:21 | 06:04:54 | 09:44:49 | 13:08:58 | 13:17:10 | 14:29:49 | ||
14 | WIERA Bogusław | 121 | ŚCIORANI W BARZOŁACH | TYCHY | M 36-44 | 00:00:08 | 01:50:45 | 03:38:08 | 06:26:40 | 10:33:16 | 14:00:12 | 14:17:52 | 15:36:06 | |
15 | BODZIACHOWSKI Marcin | 4 | ERACENT RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | M 36-44 | 00:00:09 | 01:51:16 | 03:37:55 | 06:36:20 | 10:03:23 | 13:07:02 | 13:15:00 | 14:25:11 | |
16 | DERLAGA Wojciech | 14 | MILÓWKA TEAM | MILÓWKA | M 36-44 | 00:00:09 | 01:45:12 | 03:33:56 | 06:15:49 | 09:57:09 | 13:29:01 | 13:39:57 | 14:53:31 | |
17 | CIEMBOROWICZ Karol | 10 | #KFD | KATOWICE | M 36-44 | 00:00:09 | 01:55:19 | 03:49:13 | 06:43:58 | 10:34:08 | 14:34:58 | 14:39:04 | 16:03:16 | |
18 | PASEK Mirosław | 78 | DANIEL WOSIK TERVEL TEAM | CZACHÓWEK | M 36-44 | 00:00:10 | 01:31:47 | 03:01:27 | 05:22:34 | 08:17:03 | 11:23:09 | 11:32:57 | 12:34:19 | |
19 | KLUKOSZOWSKI Marek | 130 | NOWA BIAŁA | M 36-44 | 00:00:10 | 01:39:25 | 03:13:37 | 05:42:04 | 08:45:23 | 11:58:22 | 12:03:54 | 13:08:29 | ||
20 | GŁADYKOWSKI Łukasz | 25 | GNIEW | M 36-44 | 00:00:10 | 01:40:51 | 03:19:47 | 06:05:15 | 09:17:30 | 12:41:55 | 12:50:42 | 14:04:21 | ||
21 | POPŁAWSKI Piotr | 85 | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | ŁOSICE | M 36-44 | 00:00:10 | 01:51:31 | 03:38:35 | 06:25:26 | 09:49:27 | 13:13:26 | 13:21:18 | 14:34:27 | |
22 | JEREMICZ Marcin | 35 | SZTAFETA NADZIEI | GDAŃSK | M 36-44 | 00:00:11 | 01:38:42 | 03:06:06 | 05:41:55 | 08:49:16 | 12:28:15 | 12:30:47 | 13:33:48 | |
23 | ADAMSKI Krzysztof | 1 | JM | PRZYSZOWICE | M 36-44 | 00:00:11 | 01:38:32 | 03:09:02 | 05:38:09 | 09:09:09 | 12:28:35 | 12:35:02 | 13:52:45 | |
24 | FUKS Szymon | 21 | MCBIEGACZE | WARSZAWA | M 36-44 | 00:00:12 | 01:50:01 | 03:37:03 | 06:40:02 | 10:53:55 | 14:48:17 | 15:09:02 | 16:26:51 | |
25 | RULAK Jerzy | 94 | 2 | KOBYŁKA | M 36-44 | 00:00:13 | 01:55:53 | 03:49:50 | 06:46:27 | 10:51:22 | 14:24:01 | 14:32:51 | 15:49:59 | |
26 | CZAYKOWSKI Wojciech | 12 | MAMY TO | GDYNIA | M 36-44 | 00:00:14 | 01:46:53 | 03:31:27 | 06:19:43 | 09:52:55 | 13:18:40 | 13:27:36 | 14:44:30 | |
27 | MILER Robert | 63 | KOLARSKO-BIEGOWY KLUB SPORTOWY RADOMSKO | RADOMSKO | M 36-44 | 00:00:14 | 01:45:25 | 03:27:51 | 06:47:38 | 11:08:17 | 14:42:00 | 14:59:56 | 16:18:40 | |
28 | GAJDA Mateusz | 22 | SKAWINA BIEGA / ULTRASKLEP | PASZKÓWKA | M 36-44 | 00:00:15 | 01:51:00 | 03:34:10 | 06:19:34 | 09:49:01 | 13:21:56 | 13:27:44 | 14:49:17 | |
29 | WYRZYKOWSKI Marcin | 124 | SKAWINA BIEGA | SKAWINA | M 36-44 | 00:00:16 | 01:39:14 | 03:12:47 | 05:40:27 | 08:43:06 | 12:03:07 | 12:13:22 | 13:25:23 | |
30 | KUŚMIERCZYK Piotr | 51 | ROZBIEGAJMY RADOMSKO | RADOMSKO | M 36-44 | 00:00:16 | 01:47:30 | 03:27:46 | 06:04:30 | 09:24:07 | 13:09:02 | 13:14:39 | 14:26:27 | |
31 | PIECUCH Tomasz | 82 | SAINT DIZIER | M 36-44 | 00:00:16 | 01:49:55 | 03:33:10 | 06:25:14 | 10:22:53 | 14:10:00 | 14:21:45 | 15:41:02 | ||
32 | ŻARNOWSKI Grzegorz | 127 | GREGZARNOWSKI.PL | ZAGÓRZYCE DWORSKIE | M 36-44 | 00:00:17 | 01:44:20 | 03:22:07 | 06:05:13 | 09:24:08 | 12:37:32 | 12:44:49 | 14:06:16 | |
33 | OLSZEWSKI Marcin | 75 | BIEGAM BO "MUSZĘ" W KIELCACH | KIELCE | M 36-44 | 00:00:17 | 01:51:18 | 03:37:02 | 06:15:26 | 09:58:40 | 13:26:23 | 13:34:11 | 14:42:52 | |
34 | SZPONDER Artur | 108 | KBKS RADOMSKO | RADOMSKO | M 36-44 | 00:00:18 | 01:46:13 | 03:38:17 | 06:57:42 | 11:03:18 | 14:49:43 | 14:56:23 | 16:11:23 | |
35 | LONC Tomasz | 55 | RZESZÓW | M 36-44 | 00:00:21 | 01:44:04 | 03:15:29 | 05:40:26 | 08:38:31 | 11:36:32 | 11:41:45 | 12:44:51 | ||
36 | WCIÓRKA Piotr | 119 | ŚWIDNICA | M 36-44 | 00:00:21 | 01:52:46 | 03:43:58 | 06:26:23 | 10:11:49 | 13:29:12 | 13:51:08 | 15:06:10 | ||
37 | SADY Sebastian | 96 | OBY2 | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | M 36-44 | 00:00:24 | 01:47:37 | 03:32:41 | 06:15:27 | 09:55:34 | 13:35:20 | 13:40:36 | 14:55:37 | |
38 | DZIADOŃ Grzegorz | 131 | Niepołomice Biegają | NIEPOŁOMICE | M 36-44 | 00:00:25 | 01:48:31 | 03:33:57 | 06:32:19 | 10:27:43 | 14:32:04 | 14:41:00 | 16:01:21 | |
39 | TURLEJ Wojciech | 113 | WOJCIECH TURLEJ | ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA | M 36-44 | 00:00:26 | 01:51:41 | 03:34:26 | 06:25:08 | 10:08:53 | 14:02:23 | 14:20:21 | 15:40:38 | |
40 | SIEBOLD Jeff | 98 | BARRINGTON | M 36-44 | 00:07:52 | 04:03:04 | 06:34:37 | 10:21:42 | 13:42:51 | 13:50:58 | 14:57:59 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||||
GOC Paweł | 28 | RMT TEAM PRO / RATEMYTRAIL.COM | BOCHNIA | M 36-44 | DNF | 01:27:13 DNF | 02:45:45 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KRÓLICKI Zbigniew | 48 | LUTOMIA DOLNA | M 36-44 | DNF | 02:18:41 DNF | 04:34:57 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
SENDEROWSKI Jakub | 97 | FC REKIN | KRAKÓW | M 36-44 | DNF | 01:51:36 DNF | 03:47:37 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KRASZEWSKI Mateusz | 47 | MPK RUNNERS | KRAKÓW | M 36-44 | DNF | 01:38:40 DNF | 03:22:22 DNF | 06:04:51 DNF | 09:18:22 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
NAPIERAJ Grzegorz | 67 | WIELUŃ | M 36-44 | DNF | 01:50:14 DNF | 03:36:39 DNF | 06:54:09 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
PARADA Marcin | 76 | BIEGACZE W RADOMSKU, KLUB BIEGAJĄCYCH LEŚNIKÓW | RADOMSKO | M 36-44 | DNF | 01:49:01 DNF | 03:33:31 DNF | 06:26:38 DNF | 10:50:49 DNF | 15:26:04 DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 46 wynik(ów)