Organizator : | Fundacja Run Vegan - GUT |
Data : | 2021-07-31 |
Miejsce : | Ochotnica Dolna |
Dystans : | 102 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 131 |
Wystartowało : | 119 |
Nie ukończyło : | 19 |
Ukończyło : | 100 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Luban 12km | Prz_Knur 25km | Obidowa 43km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WANTUCH Marcin | 117 | CHOJNIK | M 36-44 | 00:00:04 | 01:22:26 | 02:40:29 | 04:39:38 | ||
2 | KIEROŃSKI Robert | 38 | MODLIN TWIERDZA | M 36-44 | 00:00:06 | 01:25:53 | 02:43:31 | 04:47:07 | ||
3 | RUSEK Marcin | 95 | BOCHNIA | M 36-44 | 00:00:05 | 01:29:36 | 02:50:47 | 04:59:23 | ||
4 | DAJEK Łukasz | 13 | CHROBOTY | M 36-44 | 00:00:03 | 01:30:53 | 02:54:19 | 05:08:37 | ||
5 | MERTA Przemek | 62 | RUN OR DIE | NOWY TARG | M 36-44 | 00:00:04 | 01:27:59 | 02:53:25 | 05:17:26 | |
6 | PASEK Mirosław | 78 | DANIEL WOSIK TERVEL TEAM | CZACHÓWEK | M 36-44 | 00:00:10 | 01:31:47 | 03:01:27 | 05:22:34 | |
7 | KOT Krzysztof | 44 | MPK - RZESZÓW | RZESZÓW | M 36-44 | 00:00:08 | 01:29:37 | 02:54:31 | 05:23:16 | |
8 | REJ Mirosław | 90 | BARTOSZ GORCZYCA TEAM | RZESZÓW | M 36-44 | 00:00:08 | 01:41:58 | 03:10:27 | 05:38:01 | |
9 | MAZUREK Roman | 61 | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | MURÓW | M 36-44 | 00:00:08 | 01:42:03 | 03:13:11 | 05:38:07 | |
10 | ADAMSKI Krzysztof | 1 | JM | PRZYSZOWICE | M 36-44 | 00:00:11 | 01:38:32 | 03:09:02 | 05:38:09 | |
11 | LONC Tomasz | 55 | RZESZÓW | M 36-44 | 00:00:21 | 01:44:04 | 03:15:29 | 05:40:26 | ||
12 | WYRZYKOWSKI Marcin | 124 | SKAWINA BIEGA | SKAWINA | M 36-44 | 00:00:16 | 01:39:14 | 03:12:47 | 05:40:27 | |
13 | JEREMICZ Marcin | 35 | SZTAFETA NADZIEI | GDAŃSK | M 36-44 | 00:00:11 | 01:38:42 | 03:06:06 | 05:41:55 | |
14 | KLUKOSZOWSKI Marek | 130 | NOWA BIAŁA | M 36-44 | 00:00:10 | 01:39:25 | 03:13:37 | 05:42:04 | ||
15 | JAWORSKI Tomasz | 34 | ELBLĄG | M 36-44 | 00:00:07 | 01:41:02 | 03:17:36 | 05:47:40 | ||
16 | SMÓŁKOWSKI Marcin | 101 | PROJEKT1000UP | RUMIA | M 36-44 | 00:00:08 | 01:40:18 | 03:13:34 | 05:59:54 | |
17 | KUŚMIERCZYK Piotr | 51 | ROZBIEGAJMY RADOMSKO | RADOMSKO | M 36-44 | 00:00:16 | 01:47:30 | 03:27:46 | 06:04:30 | |
18 | DUTKA Sebastian | 17 | PSZCZYNA | M 36-44 | 00:00:08 | 01:44:19 | 03:30:17 | 06:04:32 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
KRASZEWSKI Mateusz | 47 | MPK RUNNERS | KRAKÓW | M 36-44 | DNF | 01:38:40 DNF | 03:22:22 DNF | 06:04:51 DNF | ||
20 | KOŁODZIEJ Mateusz | 42 | KATOWICE | M 36-44 | 00:00:08 | 01:35:57 | 03:13:21 | 06:04:54 | ||
21 | ŻARNOWSKI Grzegorz | 127 | GREGZARNOWSKI.PL | ZAGÓRZYCE DWORSKIE | M 36-44 | 00:00:17 | 01:44:20 | 03:22:07 | 06:05:13 | |
22 | GŁADYKOWSKI Łukasz | 25 | GNIEW | M 36-44 | 00:00:10 | 01:40:51 | 03:19:47 | 06:05:15 | ||
23 | OLSZEWSKI Marcin | 75 | BIEGAM BO "MUSZĘ" W KIELCACH | KIELCE | M 36-44 | 00:00:17 | 01:51:18 | 03:37:02 | 06:15:26 | |
24 | SADY Sebastian | 96 | OBY2 | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | M 36-44 | 00:00:24 | 01:47:37 | 03:32:41 | 06:15:27 | |
25 | BASZEŃ Krzysztof | 3 | BLANK-DEKOR TEAM | KLUCZE | M 36-44 | 00:00:05 | 01:45:11 | 03:31:27 | 06:15:35 | |
26 | DERLAGA Wojciech | 14 | MILÓWKA TEAM | MILÓWKA | M 36-44 | 00:00:09 | 01:45:12 | 03:33:56 | 06:15:49 | |
27 | GAJDA Mateusz | 22 | SKAWINA BIEGA / ULTRASKLEP | PASZKÓWKA | M 36-44 | 00:00:15 | 01:51:00 | 03:34:10 | 06:19:34 | |
28 | CZAYKOWSKI Wojciech | 12 | MAMY TO | GDYNIA | M 36-44 | 00:00:14 | 01:46:53 | 03:31:27 | 06:19:43 | |
29 | TURLEJ Wojciech | 113 | WOJCIECH TURLEJ | ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA | M 36-44 | 00:00:26 | 01:51:41 | 03:34:26 | 06:25:08 | |
29 | PIECUCH Tomasz | 82 | SAINT DIZIER | M 36-44 | 00:00:16 | 01:49:55 | 03:33:10 | 06:25:14 | ||
31 | POPŁAWSKI Piotr | 85 | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | ŁOSICE | M 36-44 | 00:00:10 | 01:51:31 | 03:38:35 | 06:25:26 | |
32 | WCIÓRKA Piotr | 119 | ŚWIDNICA | M 36-44 | 00:00:21 | 01:52:46 | 03:43:58 | 06:26:23 | ||
PARADA Marcin | 76 | BIEGACZE W RADOMSKU, KLUB BIEGAJĄCYCH LEŚNIKÓW | RADOMSKO | M 36-44 | DNF | 01:49:01 DNF | 03:33:31 DNF | 06:26:38 DNF | ||
34 | WIERA Bogusław | 121 | ŚCIORANI W BARZOŁACH | TYCHY | M 36-44 | 00:00:08 | 01:50:45 | 03:38:08 | 06:26:40 | |
35 | DZIADOŃ Grzegorz | 131 | Niepołomice Biegają | NIEPOŁOMICE | M 36-44 | 00:00:25 | 01:48:31 | 03:33:57 | 06:32:19 | |
36 | SIEBOLD Jeff | 98 | BARRINGTON | M 36-44 | 00:07:52 | 04:03:04 | 06:34:37 | |||
37 | BODZIACHOWSKI Marcin | 4 | ERACENT RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | M 36-44 | 00:00:09 | 01:51:16 | 03:37:55 | 06:36:20 | |
38 | FUKS Szymon | 21 | MCBIEGACZE | WARSZAWA | M 36-44 | 00:00:12 | 01:50:01 | 03:37:03 | 06:40:02 | |
39 | CIEMBOROWICZ Karol | 10 | #KFD | KATOWICE | M 36-44 | 00:00:09 | 01:55:19 | 03:49:13 | 06:43:58 | |
40 | RULAK Jerzy | 94 | 2 | KOBYŁKA | M 36-44 | 00:00:13 | 01:55:53 | 03:49:50 | 06:46:27 | |
41 | MILER Robert | 63 | KOLARSKO-BIEGOWY KLUB SPORTOWY RADOMSKO | RADOMSKO | M 36-44 | 00:00:14 | 01:45:25 | 03:27:51 | 06:47:38 | |
NAPIERAJ Grzegorz | 67 | WIELUŃ | M 36-44 | DNF | 01:50:14 DNF | 03:36:39 DNF | 06:54:09 DNF | |||
43 | SZPONDER Artur | 108 | KBKS RADOMSKO | RADOMSKO | M 36-44 | 00:00:18 | 01:46:13 | 03:38:17 | 06:57:42 | |
GOC Paweł | 28 | RMT TEAM PRO / RATEMYTRAIL.COM | BOCHNIA | M 36-44 | DNF | 01:27:13 DNF | 02:45:45 DNF | DNF | ||
KRÓLICKI Zbigniew | 48 | LUTOMIA DOLNA | M 36-44 | DNF | 02:18:41 DNF | 04:34:57 DNF | DNF | |||
SENDEROWSKI Jakub | 97 | FC REKIN | KRAKÓW | M 36-44 | DNF | 01:51:36 DNF | 03:47:37 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 46 wynik(ów)