Organizator : | Fundacja Run Vegan - GUT |
Data : | 2020-08-01 |
Miejsce : | Ochotnica Dolna |
Dystans : | 102 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 147 |
Wystartowało : | 146 |
Nie ukończyło : | 24 |
Ukończyło : | 122 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Luban 12km | Prz_Knur 25km | Obidowa 43km | Rzeki 1 63km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŚCIESZKA Wojciech | 130 | 13 ELT KRAKÓW-BALICE | KRAKÓW | M 45-59 | 00:00:52 | 01:22:24 | 02:37:55 | 04:40:38 | ||
2 | BORÓWKA Ryszard | 15 | GDYNIA | M 45-59 | 00:00:53 | 01:26:26 | 02:44:55 | 04:45:15 | |||
3 | SZCZEPANIAK Witold | 126 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M 45-59 | 00:00:54 | 01:27:57 | 02:45:48 | 04:45:09 | |||
4 | SŁOMOWICZ Jarosław | 112 | WAŁBRZYCH | M 45-59 | 00:00:55 | 01:39:17 | 03:33:10 | 06:22:40 | |||
5 | JÜRGENS Ralf Thorsten | 48 | 1. FC UNION BERLIN E.V. | BRIESELANG | M 45-59 | 00:00:56 | 01:47:13 | 03:28:28 | 06:08:25 | ||
6 | CAPUTA Wojtek | 21 | LESZNO | M 45-59 | 00:00:57 | 01:36:01 | 03:02:41 | 05:19:45 | |||
7 | MARS Maksymilian | 77 | TRAILRUN | KRAKÓW | M 45-59 | 00:00:57 | 01:38:54 | 03:10:49 | 05:40:12 | ||
8 | DŁUGAJ Andrzej | 29 | MIKOŁÓW | M 45-59 | 00:00:58 | 01:33:16 | 03:03:03 | 05:36:01 | |||
9 | PYCIA Adam | 99 | KORONA MASTERS KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | M 45-59 | 00:00:58 | 01:35:34 | 03:03:35 | 05:27:04 | ||
10 | STROKON Przemyslaw | 119 | MIELEC | M 45-59 | 00:00:59 | 01:25:34 | 02:43:05 | 04:47:38 | |||
11 | KOWALCZYK Marek | 60 | KB TKKF PROMYK CIECHANÓW | CIECHANÓW | M 45-59 | 00:00:59 | 01:31:39 | 02:57:17 | 05:23:38 | ||
12 | SWĘDZIOŁ Robert | 122 | OLKUSZBIEGA.PL | OLKUSZ | M 45-59 | 00:01:00 | 01:32:09 | 03:00:23 | 05:22:16 | ||
13 | GOSTYŃSKI Krzysztof | 36 | KRAKÓW | M 45-59 | 00:01:00 | 01:36:46 | 03:07:45 | 05:35:15 | |||
14 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Andrzej | 127 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M 45-59 | 00:01:01 | 01:32:39 | 02:59:26 | 05:09:34 | |||
15 | ŻAK Artur | 152 | JURA TEAM | PRZEGINIA | M 45-59 | 00:01:01 | 01:37:27 | 03:09:32 | 05:34:23 | ||
16 | BAWEŁKIEWICZ Bronisław | 8 | NIEMODLIN | M 45-59 | 00:01:02 | 01:33:50 | 03:01:04 | 05:27:39 | |||
17 | ODOLIŃSKI Jacek | 88 | OSTRÓDA | M 45-59 | 00:01:02 | 01:46:19 | 03:27:14 | 06:06:36 | |||
18 | GRZESZAK Rafał | 38 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | WARSZAWA | M 45-59 | 00:01:04 | 01:45:00 | 03:35:15 | 06:35:21 | ||
19 | PLETI Marcin | 96 | KRAKÓW | M 45-59 | 00:01:04 | 01:42:06 | 03:18:04 | 06:08:12 | |||
20 | SUPEŁ Jacek | 121 | NIEZRZESZONY | WROCŁAW | M 45-59 | 00:01:05 | 01:40:24 | 03:24:35 | 06:28:02 | ||
21 | OSTAPIŃSKI Wojtek | 92 | OSTRESROKI | PIASECZNO | M 45-59 | 00:01:06 | 01:36:25 | 03:13:17 | 05:56:04 | ||
22 | BUDZICH Wojciech | 18 | TKKF PROMYK CIECHANÓW | CIECHANÓW | M 45-59 | 00:01:08 | 01:38:14 | 03:10:10 | 05:49:14 | ||
23 | JANGAS Andrzej | 43 | KOŹMINEK | M 45-59 | 00:01:08 | 01:42:15 | 03:25:09 | 06:07:54 | |||
24 | MAJ Grzegorz | 73 | KIELCE | M 45-59 | 00:01:08 | 01:38:28 | 03:13:12 | 05:56:17 | |||
25 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Robert | 35 | BIEGACZE W RADOMSKU | RADOMSKO | M 45-59 | 00:01:12 | 01:48:00 | 03:33:32 | 06:22:05 | ||
26 | KROCZYŃSKI Sławomir | 62 | KOŁOBRZEG | M 45-59 | 00:01:12 | 01:41:08 | 03:22:07 | 06:08:24 | |||
27 | RATAJCZAK Dariusz | 102 | HERNIK TEAM | DOLSK | M 45-59 | 00:01:13 | 01:48:45 | 03:40:24 | 06:33:05 | ||
28 | PTASZYŃSKI Wojciech | 98 | FROMBORK | M 45-59 | 00:01:14 | 01:28:07 | 02:48:23 | 05:04:55 | |||
29 | BĘDŹKOWSKI Marek | 10 | MORSY OSTROŁĘKA | OSTROŁĘKA | M 45-59 | 00:01:15 | 01:52:56 | 03:47:45 | |||
30 | MAŁKOWSKI Bogdan | 75 | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | MURÓW | M 45-59 | 00:01:16 | 01:46:23 | 03:35:38 | 06:46:41 | ||
31 | ŁUGOWSKI Marek | 72 | SZCZECIN | M 45-59 | 00:01:18 | 01:41:45 | 03:20:35 | 06:08:06 | |||
32 | WĘGIEL Bogdan | 141 | BOLECHOWICE | M 45-59 | 00:01:20 | 01:49:09 | 03:32:55 | 06:33:08 | |||
33 | BRZOZOWSKI Armand | 17 | PKS GALOPUJĄCA SOCZEWICA | KRASNYSTAW | M 45-59 | 00:01:21 | 01:50:44 | 03:34:32 | 06:27:41 | ||
34 | OSOWSKI Wojtek | 91 | ZACHEŁMIE | M 45-59 | 00:01:23 | 01:39:40 | 03:13:02 | 05:48:55 | |||
35 | ŻYCIŃSKI Paweł | 153 | KRAKÓW | M 45-59 | 00:01:25 | 01:40:32 | 03:14:51 | 05:55:34 | |||
36 | WAWROWSKI Mariusz | 140 | VINCIWAY | KRAKÓW | M 45-59 | 00:01:28 | 01:45:18 | 03:32:22 | 06:21:27 | ||
37 | SYNOWIEC Adam | 124 | KLUB BIEGACZA SUKCES | ŻMIGRÓD | M 45-59 | 00:01:30 | 01:43:00 | 03:21:52 | 06:08:02 | ||
38 | WILKOS Marcin | 144 | UCHANIE | M 45-59 | 00:01:31 | 01:53:37 | 03:50:25 | 07:02:04 | |||
39 | ZAKROCZYMSKI Michal | 149 | WARSZAWA | M 45-59 | 00:01:37 | 01:38:19 | 03:10:51 | 05:50:29 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||
SOKOŁOWSKI Artur | 116 | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | OTWOCK | M 45-59 | DNF | 02:14:26 DNF | 04:44:44 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SOKOŁOWSKI Grzegorz | 117 | WARSZAWA | M 45-59 | DNF | 01:31:15 DNF | 03:01:57 DNF | 05:33:27 DNF | DNF | |||
CELIŃSKI Tomasz | 22 | TUPTUŚ OTWOCK | OTWOCK | M 45-59 | DNF | 02:07:39 DNF | 04:02:04 DNF | 07:12:30 DNF | DNF | ||
MINIUR Jacek | 80 | KIELCE | M 45-59 | DNF | 01:49:06 DNF | 03:38:32 DNF | 06:33:15 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 43 wynik(ów)