Organizator : | Fundacja Run Vegan - GUT |
Data : | 2021-07-31 |
Miejsce : | Ochotnica Dolna |
Dystans : | 102 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 131 |
Wystartowało : | 119 |
Nie ukończyło : | 19 |
Ukończyło : | 100 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Luban 12km | Prz_Knur 25km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZCZEPANIAK Angelika | 106 | ALPIN SPORT HOKA ONE ONE TEAM | RĄBIEŃ | K 36-44 | 00:00:04 | 01:28:06 | 02:48:20 | |
2 | WINIARSKA Katarzyna | 122 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA/HERCOG RUNNING TEAM | PRZEMYŚL | K 36-44 | 00:00:03 | 01:27:26 | 02:48:24 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
MAJER Ewa | 59 | DOBCZYCE | K 36-44 | DNF | 01:29:29 DNF | 02:51:29 DNF | |||
4 | KOMISARCZYK Anna | 43 | SZCZECIN | K 18-35lat | 00:00:05 | 01:32:51 | 03:02:03 | ||
5 | KUKUĆ- KWAPISZEWSKA Anna | 49 | ELBLĄG | K 36-44 | 00:00:07 | 01:41:00 | 03:16:33 | ||
6 | FUCZIK Małgorzata | 19 | SBRT BIELSKO-BIAŁA | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | K 45-59 | 00:00:03 | 01:41:01 | 03:19:55 | |
7 | DORENDA-ZABOROWICZ Marta | 15 | GDAŃSK | K 36-44 | 00:00:07 | 01:44:16 | 03:25:05 | ||
8 | GRALA Maria | 31 | RZOZÓW | K 36-44 | 00:00:24 | 01:50:32 | 03:33:47 | ||
NAPIERAJ Małgorzata | 68 | WIELUŃ | K 18-35lat | DNF | 01:50:23 DNF | 03:36:41 DNF | |||
10 | SYKUT Alicja | 105 | KIELCE | K 36-44 | 00:00:17 | 01:51:30 | 03:37:03 | ||
11 | SIWA Kinga | 100 | TORUŃ | K 36-44 | 00:00:15 | 01:52:58 | 03:38:32 | ||
12 | RENNERT Klara | 91 | KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ | POZNAŃ | K 18-35lat | 00:00:09 | 01:47:46 | 03:41:58 | |
13 | AUGUSTYNIAK Mirosława | 2 | MAMY TO | GDYNIA | K 45-59 | 00:00:14 | 01:53:27 | 03:44:20 | |
14 | JAGIELSKA Magdalena | 32 | WARSZAWA | K 45-59 | 00:00:14 | 01:53:21 | 03:44:20 | ||
15 | PIASECKA Monika | 80 | WILD ULTRA WARRIORS | WARSZAWA | K 45-59 | 00:00:07 | 01:54:52 | 03:51:15 | |
16 | OLESZEK Magdalena | 73 | BIEGOWA KUŹNIA | CZELADŹ | K 36-44 | 00:00:12 | 01:53:41 | 03:51:49 | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 19:00:00 | |||||||||
17 | GAŁACKA Joanna | 23 | WARSZAWA | K 45-59 | 00:00:13 | 01:59:21 | 03:52:03 | ||
18 | NIEKRASZ Justyna | 69 | BIEGOWA ŚWIDNICA | ŚWIDNICA | K 45-59 | 00:00:21 | 01:58:14 | 03:59:05 | |
19 | GNOT Katarzyna | 27 | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | OPOLE | K 45-59 | 00:00:12 | 01:57:41 | 04:02:06 | |
20 | ŻAK Oliwia | 126 | JASTRZĘBIE | K 36-44 | 00:00:12 | 01:57:46 | 04:02:08 | ||
21 | WARDAK Ewa | 118 | IMPULS KOMORÓW | KOMORÓW | K 45-59 | 00:00:26 | 02:08:26 | 04:06:09 | |
MISIAK Anna | 65 | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | WARSZAWA | K 18-35lat | DNF | 02:11:58 DNF | 04:20:49 DNF | ||
ŁUKASIEWICZ Renata | 57 | TEAMZABIEGANEDNI | BANIOCHA | K 45-59 | DNF | 02:12:29 DNF | 04:20:54 DNF | ||
KUNDYS Karolina | 50 | #WAWRZYNTEAM | WARSZAWA | K 36-44 | DNF | 02:12:02 DNF | 04:32:25 DNF | ||
KALINOWSKA Katarzyna | 37 | SIERADZ | K 18-35lat | DNF | 02:19:57 DNF | 04:40:15 DNF | |||
WACHOWSKA Alina | 115 | SMOK TRÓJGŁOWY | POZNAŃ | K 60+ | DNF | 02:19:11 DNF | 04:44:25 DNF |
Znaleziono 26 wynik(ów)