Organizator : | Fundacja Run Vegan - GUT |
Data : | 2022-08-05 |
Miejsce : | Ochotnica Dolna |
Dystans : | 102 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 117 |
Wystartowało : | 101 |
Nie ukończyło : | 13 |
Ukończyło : | 88 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Start 0.001km | Przełęcz Knurowska 25km | Obidowa 43km | Rzeki 63km | Szczawa 84km | Rozwidlenie 90km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARKOWSKA-MIKULSKA Halina | 356 | BOCHNIA | K 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | 03:56:49 | 10:28:31 | 14:18:08 | 15:45:22 | |||
2 | FICNER Iwona | 319 | FSD RUN DREZDENKO | STARE KUROWO | K 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 03:40:49 | 06:29:40 | 10:03:58 | 14:21:27 | 15:44:20 | |
3 | GAŁUSZKA Dorota | 323 | WTORKOWY TRENING | GRUDZIĄDZ | K 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | 03:16:43 | 05:50:47 | 08:39:36 | 11:46:54 | 12:54:31 | |
4 | GRALA Maria | 326 | RZOZÓW | K 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 03:47:17 | 06:49:40 | 10:05:34 | 13:49:11 | 15:05:31 | ||
5 | GRZYBOWSKA Karolina | 328 | GRANDAUTO | CZERMIN | K 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 03:49:20 | 06:43:14 | 09:44:25 | 13:16:28 | 14:21:00 | |
6 | JAGIELSKA Magdalena | 329 | POŁAWIACZKI PEREŁ | WARSZAWA | K 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | 03:57:58 | 10:33:18 | 14:16:55 | 15:40:18 | ||
7 | KOVALSKA Valentyna | 340 | ULTRA, RUN-2-GOAL | WARSZAWA | K 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | 03:05:29 | 06:00:07 | 09:15:12 | 12:53:12 | 14:11:38 | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 19:00:00 | |||||||||||||
8 | KWECZKA-JANECZEK Anna | 345 | NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 03:57:41 | 10:44:16 | 14:57:10 | 16:23:37 | ||
9 | NAPIERAJ Małgorzata | 363 | WIELUŃ | K 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 03:52:19 | 10:31:11 | 14:52:55 | 16:25:20 | |||
10 | OBERLAN-MAROŃ Joanna | 367 | TRI SEBUŚ TEAM | TORUŃ | K 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | 03:10:36 | 05:38:35 | 08:35:18 | 11:46:27 | 12:52:42 | |
11 | PAJURA Marta | 369 | KRAKÓW | K 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | 04:01:18 | 10:38:31 | 14:39:43 | 16:07:14 | |||
12 | PIESZKO Magda | 374 | MKRAWCZYŃSKA TEAM | GDYNIA | K 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 03:33:00 | 06:08:35 | 09:16:46 | 12:38:48 | 13:49:48 | |
13 | TATAREK - KONIK Agnieszka | 400 | ALPIN SPORT TEAM | CZELADŹ | K 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 02:50:52 | 04:53:11 | 07:11:53 | 09:45:43 | ||
14 | TRYGUBENKO Maryna | 402 | KYIV | K 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 02:52:44 | 05:07:01 | 07:44:51 | 10:35:39 | 11:38:47 | ||
15 | WILK Wiktoria | 407 | SARNI TĘTENT | KRAKÓW | K 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 03:11:25 | 05:32:33 | 08:24:47 | 11:34:08 | 12:41:05 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||
KUNDYS Karolina | 344 | #WAWRZYNTEAM | WARSZAWA | K 36-45 | DNF | 00:00:12 DNF | 04:55:40 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ZACZYŃSKA Dagmara | 413 | BYTOM | K 36-45 | DNF | 00:00:14 DNF | 04:55:39 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 17 wynik(ów)