Organizator : | Fundacja Run Vegan - GUT |
Data : | 2021-07-31 |
Miejsce : | Ochotnica Dolna |
Dystans : | 102 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 131 |
Wystartowało : | 119 |
Nie ukończyło : | 19 |
Ukończyło : | 100 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Luban 12km | Prz_Knur 25km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOJNAROWSKI Piotr | 123 | ŁĄCKO | M 45-59 | 00:00:03 | 01:19:48 | 02:33:29 | ||
2 | WANTUCH Marcin | 117 | CHOJNIK | M 36-44 | 00:00:04 | 01:22:26 | 02:40:29 | ||
3 | KIEROŃSKI Robert | 38 | MODLIN TWIERDZA | M 36-44 | 00:00:06 | 01:25:53 | 02:43:31 | ||
4 | ŚCIESZKA Wojciech | 109 | 13 ELT KRAKÓW-BALICE | KRAKÓW | M 45-59 | 00:00:03 | 01:24:49 | 02:43:42 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
GOC Paweł | 28 | RMT TEAM PRO / RATEMYTRAIL.COM | BOCHNIA | M 36-44 | DNF | 01:27:13 DNF | 02:45:45 DNF | ||
6 | PORĘBA Nikodem | 86 | SŁOPNICE | M 18-35 lat | 00:00:03 | 01:27:06 | 02:46:53 | ||
JACHYMIAK Robert | 150 | SPECJALISTYCZNY GABINET REHABILITACJI DZIECI | NOWY TARG | M 45-59 | DNF | 01:26:56 DNF | 02:47:52 DNF | ||
8 | RUSEK Marcin | 95 | BOCHNIA | M 36-44 | 00:00:05 | 01:29:36 | 02:50:47 | ||
9 | NYCZ Marek | 71 | NOWY TARG | M 18-35 lat | 00:00:09 | 01:27:52 | 02:52:47 | ||
10 | KIJANKA Artur | 39 | ZIELONKI | M 45-59 | 00:00:04 | 01:27:53 | 02:53:17 | ||
11 | MERTA Przemek | 62 | RUN OR DIE | NOWY TARG | M 36-44 | 00:00:04 | 01:27:59 | 02:53:25 | |
12 | DAJEK Łukasz | 13 | CHROBOTY | M 36-44 | 00:00:03 | 01:30:53 | 02:54:19 | ||
13 | KOT Krzysztof | 44 | MPK - RZESZÓW | RZESZÓW | M 36-44 | 00:00:08 | 01:29:37 | 02:54:31 | |
14 | PAWLUŚ Mirosław | 79 | JSC JASŁO | JASŁO | M 45-59 | 00:00:08 | 01:31:44 | 02:54:52 | |
15 | MUSZYŃSKI Maciej | 66 | MM POWER/KOLIBER TEAM | KRAKÓW | M 45-59 | 00:00:18 | 01:36:17 | 03:01:16 | |
16 | TARNOWSKI Maciej | 110 | MM POWER / KOLIBER TEAM | KRAKÓW | M 45-59 | 00:00:19 | 01:36:11 | 03:01:20 | |
17 | PASEK Mirosław | 78 | DANIEL WOSIK TERVEL TEAM | CZACHÓWEK | M 36-44 | 00:00:10 | 01:31:47 | 03:01:27 | |
18 | CEBULA Leszek | 8 | KRAKÓW | M 45-59 | 00:00:07 | 01:39:25 | 03:05:56 | ||
19 | JEREMICZ Marcin | 35 | SZTAFETA NADZIEI | GDAŃSK | M 36-44 | 00:00:11 | 01:38:42 | 03:06:06 | |
20 | OLESZAK Piotr | 72 | OLKUSZBIEGA | OLKUSZ | M 45-59 | 00:00:03 | 01:35:57 | 03:06:56 | |
21 | JANAS Kacper | 33 | PUSZCZYK BUKOWY | SZCZECIN | M 18-35 lat | 00:00:06 | 01:36:17 | 03:08:26 | |
22 | KOWALCZYK Rafał | 46 | LUBLIN | M 45-59 | 00:00:03 | 01:32:28 | 03:08:50 | ||
23 | ADAMSKI Krzysztof | 1 | JM | PRZYSZOWICE | M 36-44 | 00:00:11 | 01:38:32 | 03:09:02 | |
24 | KOWALCZYK Marek | 45 | KB TKKF PROMYK CIECHANÓW | CIECHANÓW | M 45-59 | 00:00:07 | 01:37:22 | 03:10:02 | |
25 | REJ Mirosław | 90 | BARTOSZ GORCZYCA TEAM | RZESZÓW | M 36-44 | 00:00:08 | 01:41:58 | 03:10:27 | |
26 | WYRZYKOWSKI Marcin | 124 | SKAWINA BIEGA | SKAWINA | M 36-44 | 00:00:16 | 01:39:14 | 03:12:47 | |
27 | KLIMA Dariusz | 40 | KRAKÓW | M 18-35 lat | 00:00:11 | 01:41:51 | 03:13:06 | ||
28 | MAZUREK Roman | 61 | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | MURÓW | M 36-44 | 00:00:08 | 01:42:03 | 03:13:11 | |
29 | KOŁODZIEJ Mateusz | 42 | KATOWICE | M 36-44 | 00:00:08 | 01:35:57 | 03:13:21 | ||
30 | STRZELCZYK Mariusz | 103 | PROJEKT 1000UP | GDYNIA | M 18-35 lat | 00:00:08 | 01:38:29 | 03:13:29 | |
31 | SMÓŁKOWSKI Marcin | 101 | PROJEKT1000UP | RUMIA | M 36-44 | 00:00:08 | 01:40:18 | 03:13:34 | |
32 | KLUKOSZOWSKI Marek | 130 | NOWA BIAŁA | M 36-44 | 00:00:10 | 01:39:25 | 03:13:37 | ||
33 | LONC Tomasz | 55 | RZESZÓW | M 36-44 | 00:00:21 | 01:44:04 | 03:15:29 | ||
34 | FUCZIK Maciej | 20 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M 45-59 | 00:00:05 | 01:35:37 | 03:15:54 | ||
35 | WALASIK Damian | 116 | AKADEMIA WOJSK LĄDOWYCH | STRUGA | M 18-35 lat | 00:00:05 | 01:43:36 | 03:15:59 | |
36 | BRYNDZA Krzysztof | 7 | MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI | M 45-59 | 00:00:22 | 01:42:49 | 03:16:13 | ||
37 | PYCIA Adam | 88 | KORONA MASTERS KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | M 45-59 | 00:00:06 | 01:44:26 | 03:16:22 | |
38 | TKACZYK Szymon | 111 | WEGANIZMY | KRAKÓW | M 18-35 lat | 00:00:06 | 01:41:18 | 03:16:50 | |
39 | JAWORSKI Tomasz | 34 | ELBLĄG | M 36-44 | 00:00:07 | 01:41:02 | 03:17:36 | ||
40 | GŁADYKOWSKI Łukasz | 25 | GNIEW | M 36-44 | 00:00:10 | 01:40:51 | 03:19:47 | ||
MIROSŁAW Ernest | 64 | LEŚNIK MARATON GÓRSKI | KRAKÓW | M 45-59 | DNF | 01:42:20 DNF | 03:20:48 DNF | ||
42 | ZIMNY Tomasz | 125 | SZCZECIN | M 60+ | 00:00:06 | 01:43:24 | 03:20:55 | ||
43 | ŻYCIŃSKI Paweł | 129 | KRAKÓW | M 45-59 | 00:00:08 | 01:40:51 | 03:21:00 | ||
44 | ŻARNOWSKI Grzegorz | 127 | GREGZARNOWSKI.PL | ZAGÓRZYCE DWORSKIE | M 36-44 | 00:00:17 | 01:44:20 | 03:22:07 | |
45 | ROŻNOWSKI Dariusz | 93 | WARSZAWA | M 45-59 | 00:00:15 | 01:44:06 | 03:22:18 | ||
KRASZEWSKI Mateusz | 47 | MPK RUNNERS | KRAKÓW | M 36-44 | DNF | 01:38:40 DNF | 03:22:22 DNF | ||
47 | STRZYGOCKI Maciej | 104 | BLACK DEVILS | ŻARY | M 45-59 | 00:00:05 | 01:43:33 | 03:26:58 | |
48 | KUŚMIERCZYK Piotr | 51 | ROZBIEGAJMY RADOMSKO | RADOMSKO | M 36-44 | 00:00:16 | 01:47:30 | 03:27:46 | |
49 | MILER Robert | 63 | KOLARSKO-BIEGOWY KLUB SPORTOWY RADOMSKO | RADOMSKO | M 36-44 | 00:00:14 | 01:45:25 | 03:27:51 | |
50 | DUBINSKAS Arunas | 16 | VILNIUS | M 45-59 | 00:00:17 | 01:45:28 | 03:29:09 | ||
51 | DUTKA Sebastian | 17 | PSZCZYNA | M 36-44 | 00:00:08 | 01:44:19 | 03:30:17 | ||
52 | BASZEŃ Krzysztof | 3 | BLANK-DEKOR TEAM | KLUCZE | M 36-44 | 00:00:05 | 01:45:11 | 03:31:27 | |
53 | CZAYKOWSKI Wojciech | 12 | MAMY TO | GDYNIA | M 36-44 | 00:00:14 | 01:46:53 | 03:31:27 | |
54 | PIĄTAS Paweł | 81 | BORUJA KOŚCIELNA | M 18-35 lat | 00:00:18 | 01:51:05 | 03:32:26 | ||
55 | SADY Sebastian | 96 | OBY2 | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | M 36-44 | 00:00:24 | 01:47:37 | 03:32:41 | |
56 | KOCOŃ Mariusz | 41 | KLINIKA ZDROWIA I URODY IM. CZ.WOŚKO | OPOLE | M 45-59 | 00:00:24 | 01:48:45 | 03:32:58 | |
57 | PIECUCH Tomasz | 82 | SAINT DIZIER | M 36-44 | 00:00:16 | 01:49:55 | 03:33:10 | ||
58 | ROJEK Maciej | 92 | KRAKÓW | M 18-35 lat | 00:00:05 | 01:47:06 | 03:33:19 | ||
PARADA Marcin | 76 | BIEGACZE W RADOMSKU, KLUB BIEGAJĄCYCH LEŚNIKÓW | RADOMSKO | M 36-44 | DNF | 01:49:01 DNF | 03:33:31 DNF | ||
60 | DERLAGA Wojciech | 14 | MILÓWKA TEAM | MILÓWKA | M 36-44 | 00:00:09 | 01:45:12 | 03:33:56 | |
61 | DZIADOŃ Grzegorz | 131 | Niepołomice Biegają | NIEPOŁOMICE | M 36-44 | 00:00:25 | 01:48:31 | 03:33:57 | |
62 | TUTAJ Krzysztof | 114 | MILÓWKA TEAM | ZBYLITOWSKA GÓRA | M 45-59 | 00:00:09 | 01:45:17 | 03:33:58 | |
63 | GAJDA Mateusz | 22 | SKAWINA BIEGA / ULTRASKLEP | PASZKÓWKA | M 36-44 | 00:00:15 | 01:51:00 | 03:34:10 | |
64 | TURLEJ Wojciech | 113 | WOJCIECH TURLEJ | ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA | M 36-44 | 00:00:26 | 01:51:41 | 03:34:26 | |
65 | LESIAK Filip | 53 | SKAWINA BIEGA | SKAWINA | M 45-59 | 00:00:15 | 01:51:04 | 03:34:49 | |
NAPIERAJ Grzegorz | 67 | WIELUŃ | M 36-44 | DNF | 01:50:14 DNF | 03:36:39 DNF | |||
67 | OLSZEWSKI Marcin | 75 | BIEGAM BO "MUSZĘ" W KIELCACH | KIELCE | M 36-44 | 00:00:17 | 01:51:18 | 03:37:02 | |
68 | FUKS Szymon | 21 | MCBIEGACZE | WARSZAWA | M 36-44 | 00:00:12 | 01:50:01 | 03:37:03 | |
69 | GASIECKI Andrzej | 24 | PIASKOWY DZIADEK | SZCZECIN | M 45-59 | 00:00:17 | 01:51:12 | 03:37:07 | |
70 | PIERZCHALSKI Sebastian | 84 | KOLARSKO-BIEGOWY KLUB SPORTOWY RADOMSKO | RADOMSKO | M 18-35 lat | 00:00:19 | 01:53:38 | 03:37:19 | |
71 | NOWICKI Artur | 70 | SPORTCZESNA RUNNING TEAM | BARGŁY | M 45-59 | 00:00:19 | 01:49:47 | 03:37:43 | |
72 | BODZIACHOWSKI Marcin | 4 | ERACENT RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | M 36-44 | 00:00:09 | 01:51:16 | 03:37:55 | |
73 | WIERA Bogusław | 121 | ŚCIORANI W BARZOŁACH | TYCHY | M 36-44 | 00:00:08 | 01:50:45 | 03:38:08 | |
74 | SZPONDER Artur | 108 | KBKS RADOMSKO | RADOMSKO | M 36-44 | 00:00:18 | 01:46:13 | 03:38:17 | |
75 | ŁUC Grzegorz | 56 | YIENU | OTWOCK | M 45-59 | 00:00:04 | 01:51:01 | 03:38:22 | |
76 | POPŁAWSKI Piotr | 85 | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | ŁOSICE | M 36-44 | 00:00:10 | 01:51:31 | 03:38:35 | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 19:00:00 | |||||||||
77 | MAŁKOWSKI Bogdan | 60 | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | MURÓW | M 45-59 | 00:00:15 | 01:47:23 | 03:41:20 | |
78 | WCIÓRKA Piotr | 119 | ŚWIDNICA | M 36-44 | 00:00:21 | 01:52:46 | 03:43:58 | ||
79 | LADRA Ryszard | 52 | KKM KALORYFER | KRAKÓW | M 45-59 | 00:00:19 | 01:56:30 | 03:44:17 | |
JOZEFIAK Jakub | 36 | NOWY SĄCZ | M 45-59 | DNF | 01:51:40 DNF | 03:47:36 DNF | |||
SENDEROWSKI Jakub | 97 | FC REKIN | KRAKÓW | M 36-44 | DNF | 01:51:36 DNF | 03:47:37 DNF | ||
82 | CIEMBOROWICZ Karol | 10 | #KFD | KATOWICE | M 36-44 | 00:00:09 | 01:55:19 | 03:49:13 | |
83 | RULAK Jerzy | 94 | 2 | KOBYŁKA | M 36-44 | 00:00:13 | 01:55:53 | 03:49:50 | |
84 | WIDŁAK Janusz | 120 | WARSZAWA | M 45-59 | 00:00:12 | 01:59:18 | 03:51:15 | ||
ŻÓŁTEK Piotr | 128 | RABCZAŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | RABKA-ZDRÓJ | M 45-59 | DNF | 01:56:12 DNF | 03:57:21 DNF | ||
86 | CELIŃSKI Tomasz | 9 | TUPTUŚ OTWOCK | OTWOCK | M 45-59 | 00:00:10 | 01:54:41 | 04:01:48 | |
87 | ŁYDZIŃSKI Rafał | 58 | WARSZAWA | M 45-59 | 00:00:08 | 01:58:06 | 04:02:05 | ||
88 | SIEBOLD Jeff | 98 | BARRINGTON | M 36-44 | 00:07:52 | 04:03:04 | |||
89 | SIKORA Grzegorz | 99 | MCBIEGACZE | KSIĄŻENICE | M 45-59 | 00:00:12 | 02:05:42 | 04:03:53 | |
PRYJMA Tomasz | 87 | FUNEXSPORTS.PL | WARSZAWA | M 45-59 | DNF | 01:54:55 DNF | 04:04:27 DNF | ||
91 | OLSZEWSKI Rafał | 74 | WARSZAWA | M 45-59 | 00:00:18 | 02:11:04 | 04:09:17 | ||
GŁOGOWSKI Piotr | 26 | STREET RUN RADOM | RADOM | M 18-35 lat | DNF | 02:03:42 DNF | 04:34:49 DNF | ||
KRÓLICKI Zbigniew | 48 | LUTOMIA DOLNA | M 36-44 | DNF | 02:18:41 DNF | 04:34:57 DNF |
Znaleziono 93 wynik(ów)