Organizator : | Fundacja Run Vegan - GUT |
Data : | 2021-08-01 |
Miejsce : | Ochotnica Dolna |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 121 |
Wystartowało : | 110 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 110 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Polana pod Gorcem 3km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAZURO Monika | 1461 | KLUB BIEGACZA LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI/ ZALINIAMETY | LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI | K 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:57 | |
2 | BIESZCZAD Magdalena | 1408 | TRESERTEAM | JASŁO | K 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:11 | |
3 | GRZECHYNKA Agnieszka | 1425 | KRAKÓW | K 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:30 | ||
4 | CHODKIEWICZ Anna | 1412 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | K 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:19 | ||
5 | RAKOWSKA Agnieszka | 1474 | WARSZAWA | K 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:42 | ||
6 | BEDNARSKA Beata | 1406 | MARKI | K 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:09 | ||
7 | BOLIŃSKA-GOSTKOWSKA Ewa | 1410 | KRAKOW | K 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:35 | ||
8 | PAŁKA Anna | 1469 | KB PARANTELA | LIMANOWA | K 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:45 | |
9 | RUSNARCZYK Kinga | 1506 | KS Gorc | OCHOTNICA DOLNA | K 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:04 | |
10 | GOŁDYN Agata | 1421 | OCHOTNICA DOLNA | K 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:05 | ||
11 | SMÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | 1481 | RUMIA RUNNER TEAM | RUMIA | K 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:06 | |
12 | MIERCZYK Agnieszka | 1462 | WARSZAWA | K 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:07 | ||
13 | UCHEREK Kinga | 1489 | ŻORY | K 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:17 | ||
14 | HOLLOSI Judit | 1059 | SOLT | K 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:13 | ||
15 | KORSAK Agata | 1441 | SZCZECIN | K 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:35 | ||
16 | KACZMAREK Jolanta | 1433 | KBKS RADOMSKO | RADOMSKO | K 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:31 | |
17 | KLUZA-WIECZOREK Ewa | 1436 | KOLARSKO-BIEGOWY KLUB SPORTOWY RADOMSKO | RADOMSKO | K 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:31 | |
18 | NICIEJA Anna | 1464 | KRAKÓW | K 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:37 | ||
19 | OSIAL Anita | 1467 | PŁOŃSZCZANKI | PŁOŃSK | K 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:40 | |
20 | CEPIELIK Karolina | 1411 | BBL KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | K 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:21 | |
21 | DĄBEK Emilia | 1416 | ZIELONA GÓRO ZACZNIJ BIEGAĆ | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | K 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:22 | |
22 | ZIMOLAG Dominika | 1503 | NH TEAM | KRAKÓW | K 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:26 | |
23 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Monika | 1496 | ZABIERZÓW | K 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:56 | ||
24 | JARMOSZKO Anna | 1432 | TRIWAWA | WARSZAWA | K 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:24 | |
25 | WINDER Agnieszka | 1494 | WARSZAWA | K 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:21 |
Znaleziono 25 wynik(ów)