Organizator : | Fundacja Run Vegan - GUT |
Data : | 2023-08-04 |
Miejsce : | Ochotnica Dolna |
Dystans : | 163 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 35 |
Wystartowało : | 32 |
Nie ukończyło : | 16 |
Ukończyło : | 16 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna 1 | Czas startu | Przełęcz Knurowska 25km | Jaszcze 35km | Rzeki 47km | Szczawa 67km | Kamienica 82km | Łącko 100km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOWA Łukasz | 231 | KATOWICE | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 02:49:48 | 04:04:09 | 05:55:46 | 08:51:21 | 11:18:59 | 13:43:01 | |||
2 | WANTUCH Marcin | 236 | CHOJNIK | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 02:53:10 | 04:17:57 | 06:27:00 | 09:07:32 | 11:53:39 | 14:29:20 | |||
3 | SKOCZYLAS Adrian | 229 | SKOCZYLIWLASY | ŚWIDNIK | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 03:11:26 | 04:40:59 | 06:45:05 | 09:36:20 | 12:29:21 | 14:56:00 | ||
4 | ZIMKOWSKI Marcin | 240 | KGHM ZG RUN | GŁOGÓW | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 03:28:41 | 05:15:42 | 07:47:42 | 11:18:11 | 14:54:39 | 18:05:04 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||||
MĄKOWSKI Tomasz | 220 | CIECHANÓW | CIECHANOW | OPEN M | DNF | 03:36:20 DNF | 05:34:23 DNF | 07:54:13 DNF | 11:13:40 DNF | 14:53:14 DNF | 18:08:24 DNF | |||
6 | ROSZCZYK Karol | 225 | LUBASZ | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 03:36:22 | 05:34:25 | 07:54:15 | 11:13:38 | 14:53:25 | 18:08:28 | |||
7 | STEPAK Włodzimierz | 232 | KB AKTYWNI KONIN | RUDZICA | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 03:32:09 | 05:20:07 | 07:53:35 | 11:31:34 | 14:58:36 | 18:17:05 | ||
8 | MERTA Przemek | 222 | RUN OR DIE | NOWY TARG | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 03:30:29 | 05:26:59 | 08:21:03 | 12:01:30 | 15:31:49 | 19:06:55 | ||
9 | MAZUREK Roman | 219 | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | MUROW | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 03:43:13 | 05:42:38 | 08:12:55 | 11:54:18 | 15:47:37 | 19:18:23 | ||
10 | FOJT Krzysztof | 208 | KIRA I JO | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 03:19:46 | 05:12:46 | 07:53:27 | 12:08:08 | 16:34:45 | 19:30:42 | ||
11 | BAASTRUP Thure Tornbo | 200 | BORNHOLM BACKYARD ULTRA | KLEMENSKER | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 03:21:05 | 05:03:18 | 07:33:11 | 11:52:51 | 16:02:54 | 19:35:48 | ||
12 | GRUDZIŃSKI Jacek | 212 | MAGDALENKA | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 03:17:49 | 05:03:05 | 08:21:15 | 12:04:30 | 15:54:28 | 19:35:55 | |||
13 | BASZEŃ Krzysztof | 201 | BLANK-DEKOR TEAM | RYCZÓWEK | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 04:01:45 | 06:01:19 | 08:31:12 | 12:29:49 | 16:20:38 | 20:11:01 | ||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 41:00:00 | ||||||||||||||
14 | SIWIEC Stanisław | 228 | RESOVIA/BIEGAMWRZ | RZESZÓW | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 04:03:12 | 06:07:33 | 08:48:09 | 12:52:18 | 17:26:06 | 21:09:16 | ||
DERLAGA Wojciech | 205 | MILÓWKA TEAM | WOJNICZ | OPEN M | DNF | 04:05:27 DNF | 06:07:29 DNF | 08:48:38 DNF | 12:52:27 DNF | 17:28:08 DNF | 21:09:23 DNF | |||
TUTAJ Krzysztof | 235 | MILÓWKA TEAM | ZBYLITOWSKA GÓRA | OPEN M | DNF | 04:05:31 DNF | 06:08:17 DNF | 08:48:41 DNF | 12:52:32 DNF | 17:28:16 DNF | 21:09:27 DNF | |||
SZLACHTA Dawid | 234 | JERZMANOWICE | OPEN M | DNF | 04:19:08 DNF | 06:29:01 DNF | 09:24:42 DNF | 13:08:21 DNF | 17:28:33 DNF | 22:12:25 DNF | ||||
DNC | KOWALCZYK Aleksander | 214 | DZIAŁOSZYCE | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 04:19:03 | 06:28:15 | 13:10:47 | 16:43:47 | |||||
LASEK Jakub | 216 | RMT TEAM | OPOLE | OPEN M | DNF | 03:10:31 DNF | 04:41:11 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
PARKITNY Aleksander | 224 | WROCŁAWSKI KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI | WROCŁAW | OPEN M | DNF | 04:15:33 DNF | 06:28:56 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
SIKORSKI Krzysztof | 226 | MIĘDZYRZECKIE GAZELE | MIĘDZYRZECZ | OPEN M | DNF | 03:19:27 DNF | 04:54:32 DNF | 07:07:32 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
FRISCH László | 209 | LACKO TRAIL | HEVES | OPEN M | Lacko Trail | DNF | 04:02:46 DNF | 06:04:52 DNF | 09:04:14 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MENDYKA Łukasz | 221 | ŚRODA WLKP. | OPEN M | DNF | 03:47:57 DNF | 06:04:08 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||
DREGER Dariusz | 207 | WOJCIESZYCE | OPEN M | DNF | 04:38:33 DNF | 07:09:12 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||
WOLEK Szymon | 238 | TYCHY | OPEN M | DNF | 02:57:12 DNF | 04:19:31 DNF | 06:24:05 DNF | 09:16:17 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||
STRZELCZYK Mariusz | 233 | PROJEKT 1000UP | GDYNIA | OPEN M | Projekt 1000UP | DNF | 03:20:56 DNF | 04:54:42 DNF | 07:07:18 DNF | 10:24:14 DNF | 13:30:08 DNF | DNF | ||
CHOŁKA Michał | 203 | RZESZÓW | OPEN M | DNF | 03:40:40 DNF | 05:28:51 DNF | 07:53:17 DNF | 11:33:08 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||
GAŁEK Wojciech | 210 | NO PAIN NO GAIN / RAPI POLSKA | WROCŁAW | OPEN M | DNF | 04:15:20 DNF | 06:28:20 DNF | 09:57:02 DNF | 14:24:12 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
JARASZEK Sanjaya | 213 | JASNA STRONA MOCY | NYSA | OPEN M | DNF | 05:05:35 DNF | 07:18:03 DNF | 10:22:11 DNF | 14:37:15 DNF | 18:55:18 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 29 wynik(ów)