Organizator : | Fundacja Run Vegan - GUT |
Data : | 2023-08-04 |
Miejsce : | Ochotnica Dolna |
Dystans : | 33 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 200 |
Wystartowało : | 181 |
Nie ukończyło : | 5 |
Ukończyło : | 176 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna 1 | Czas startu | Lubań 12km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAWORTH Daniel | 951 | SCOTT RUNNING UK | DERBY | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:04 | ||
2 | WOLSKI Jakub | 1082 | STREFA PRZYGÓD | ŁĄCKO | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:12 | ||
3 | ZBOZIEŃ Jarosław | 1089 | ALPIN SPORT TEAM | ŁĄCKO | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:50 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
SENTYSZ Robert | 1099 | SENLABS.PL | MYSLENICE | M 36-45 | DNF | 00:50:54 DNF | |||
5 | PIECH Kacper | 1035 | ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLAND/RUNONLINE.PL | KRAKÓW | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:56 | ||
6 | NIEWIEDZIAŁA Robert | 1014 | UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA | WARSZAWA | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:59 | ||
7 | STREIT Dawid | 1067 | NON STOP TRAIL | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:11 | ||
8 | CIOCH Cezary | 926 | KALLIPSO RUNNERS TEAM | SKARYSZEW | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:12 | ||
9 | PITUCH Grzegorz | 1041 | WYSOKA | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:16 | |||
10 | ZYGMUNT Tomasz | 1092 | ULTRA WYJADACZE | GIEDLAROWA | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:20 | ||
11 | KRÓL Maciej | 976 | TYCZYŃSKI TRIATHLON TEAM | WARSZAWA | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:29 | ||
12 | FITT Konrad | 938 | KRAKÓW AIRPORT RUNNING TEAM | KRAKÓW | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:56 | ||
13 | PEARSE Abbie | 1030 | DERBY | K 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:08 | |||
14 | JARMOLIŃSKI Piotr | 958 | MARCIN ŚWIERC TEAM | SZCZECIN | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:36 | ||
15 | NOWAK Paweł | 1017 | WROCŁAW | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:42 | |||
16 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Mateusz | 941 | MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:17 | |||
17 | TOPOLSKI Marcin | 1076 | BRZESKI KLUB BIEGACZA CZARNA PERŁA | JADOWNIKI | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:28 | ||
18 | BERGEL Piotr | 913 | DUBLIN | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:57 | |||
19 | CHMIEL Przemysław | 923 | ALBATROSY | WARSZAWA | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:20 | ||
20 | PAWLIKOWSKI Damian | 1029 | TYLMANOWA | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:34 | |||
21 | GÓRA Krzysztof | 944 | MAMY TO | GDYNIA | M 46-55 | Mamy TO | 00:00:00 | 00:59:40 | |
22 | BEDNAREK Bartłomiej | 911 | RADWANICE | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:00 | |||
23 | JANCZY Grzesiek | 957 | GNUŚNIAKI | MANIOWY | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:15 | ||
24 | JAMA Damian | 956 | TYLMANOWA | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:54 | |||
25 | KOSMALA Przemek | 972 | MARCINSWIERCTEAM | KRAKÓW | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:17 | ||
26 | KRUPA Roman | 977 | DZIANISZ | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:46 | |||
27 | KUCHARSKI Robert | 984 | WROCŁAW | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:53 | |||
28 | PIWOWARSKI Sławomir | 1042 | KRAKÓW | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:07 | |||
29 | NELL Rupert | 1013 | RABKA ZDROJ | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:10 | |||
30 | WAWRZYNIAK Wit | 1079 | LUBLIN | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:13 | |||
31 | KURUC Maria | 987 | STAJNIAK TEAM | ŁAPSZANKA | K 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:16 | ||
32 | PILETSKI Maksim | 1038 | BIEGACZE STU MOSTÓW | WROCŁAW | M 18-35 | Biegacze Stu Mostów | 00:00:00 | 01:02:51 | |
33 | SERZYSKO Mirosław | 1057 | DŁUGONODZY | MINSK MAZOWIECKI | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:19 | ||
34 | IWANEK Przemysław | 955 | PLANYBIEGOWE.PL / BLACK HAT ULTRA | BISKUPICE | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:22 | ||
35 | BORK Łukasz | 916 | GRUPA DRUHA BORUCHA | ŻUŁAWA | M 36-45 | Mamy TO | 00:00:00 | 01:03:25 | |
36 | KRAWCZYK Dariusz | 975 | PORAŻ | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:58 | |||
37 | KLIMCZAK Paweł | 968 | WARSZAWA | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:16 | |||
38 | ORĘZIAK Tomasz | 1022 | STALOWA WOLA | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:28 | |||
39 | ZAREMBA Łukasz | 1087 | BRONOWICE TEŻ BIEGAJĄ | KRAKÓW | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:32 | ||
40 | RÓG Krzysiek | 2 | ZBŁAZTEAM | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:23 | |||
41 | KUNICKI Mateusz | 986 | OSTEOMEDICA | WIELICZKA | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:44 | ||
42 | WÓŁKIEWICZ Piotr | 1083 | PRUSZKÓW | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:13 | |||
43 | PILACHOWSKA Anna | 1037 | MAMY TO | GDYNIA | K 46-55 | Mamy TO | 00:00:00 | 01:06:17 | |
44 | KALINOWSKI Marcin | 966 | SZCZECIN | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:19 | |||
45 | PIWOŃSKI Adam | 3 | GÓRA BIEGA | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:22 | |||
46 | STAL Katarzyna | 1065 | KS STASZEWSCY | WARSZAWA | K 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:24 | ||
47 | JĘDRZEJCZAK Wojciech | 960 | ŁÓDŹ | M 56+ | 00:00:00 | 01:07:28 | |||
48 | KACZOR Miłosz | 962 | SANDOMIERZ | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:32 | |||
49 | BRZOZOWSKA Joanna | 918 | ELITA Z NIZIN | WARSZAWA | K 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:17 | ||
50 | BOHUCKI Piotr | 915 | REDA | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:43 | |||
51 | JASIOROWSKI Michał | 959 | PĘDZĄCE ŻELKI | FALENTY NOWE | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:06 | ||
52 | PROMIŃSKA Karolina | 1047 | PĘDZĄCE ŻELKI | WARSZAWA | K 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:11 | ||
53 | TOKARSKI Tomasz | 1074 | OSTROBIEC | OSTROWIEC ŚWIETOKRZYSKI | M 46-55 | OSTROBIEC | 00:00:00 | 01:10:15 | |
54 | KOWALSKA Paulina | 974 | POLKAS | KRAKÓW | K 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:18 | ||
55 | O'BRIEN Rory | 1020 | STRÓŻA | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:26 | |||
56 | NOSEK Dariusz | 1016 | RĄCZNA | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:39 | |||
57 | ZINCZUK Rafal | 1091 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:43 | |||
58 | BUĆKO Marcin | 919 | KLUB BIEGACZA FARTLEK | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:07 | ||
59 | SALIS Wojciech | 1055 | TECHGIS | WIELICZKA | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:18 | ||
60 | GĘSIARZ Bartłomiej | 942 | BUKOWNO | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:25 | |||
61 | PODOLSKI Marek | 1044 | BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL | GDYNIA | M 36-45 | Trójmiejscy górale | 00:00:00 | 01:11:46 | |
62 | KOPEĆ Sebastian | 971 | RYCZÓWEK | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:49 | |||
63 | NAMACZYŃSKI-KAPAŁA Brunon | 1009 | KRAKÓW | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:22 | |||
64 | SZPOR-SŁAWATECKA Agnieszka | 1 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | K 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:24 | |||
65 | AUGUSTYNIAK Mirosława | 902 | MAMY TO | GDYNIA | K 46-55 | Mamy TO | 00:00:00 | 01:12:28 | |
66 | SIECZKA Anna | 1058 | SWORDS ATHLETICS | KRAKÓW | K 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:30 | ||
67 | KSIĄŻEK Kacper | 983 | KRAKÓW | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:50 | |||
68 | MATUŁA Przemysław | 1001 | AZS UMCS BIEGA | LUBLIN | M 56+ | 00:00:00 | 01:12:54 | ||
69 | ZEGARMISTRZ Grzegorz | 1090 | KRAKÓW | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:10 | |||
70 | FRANCZAK Jolanta | 940 | WARSZAWA | K 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:43 | |||
71 | BARAN Mariusz | 909 | JURA TEAM | JERZMANOWICE | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:56 | ||
72 | ADAMCZYK Łukasz | 901 | STG WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:58 | ||
73 | CAPUTA Jakub | 920 | SOMSIADY | LIPOWA | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:22 | ||
74 | BANAŚ Krzysztof | 906 | ITMBW | KRAKÓW | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:25 | ||
75 | PŁATEK Paweł | 1043 | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | KRAKÓW | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:29 | ||
76 | PENCONEK Agata | 1033 | WARSZAWA | K 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:31 | |||
77 | NIŻEWSKI Paweł | 1015 | KRAKOWIAK ULTRA TEAM | CZAPURY | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:54 | ||
78 | PAŁUBSKI Andrzej | 1027 | TECHGIS | CZAJOWICE | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:58 | ||
79 | MAJSTEREK Marcin | 994 | MAMY TO | GDYNIA | M 46-55 | Mamy TO | 00:00:00 | 01:15:19 | |
80 | BACZUK Jakub | 903 | WARSZAWA | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:24 | |||
81 | PISKORSKI Piotr | 1040 | ENDO GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:26 | ||
82 | WASILEWSKI Przemysław | 1077 | WARSZAWA | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:37 | |||
83 | MIERZEJEWSKI Krzysztof | 1004 | NOWY TARG | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:42 | |||
84 | ORĘZIAK Maciej | 1021 | STALOWA WOLA | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:47 | |||
85 | CZAYKOWSKI Wojciech | 929 | MAMY TO | GDYNIA | M 36-45 | Mamy TO | 00:00:00 | 01:15:50 | |
86 | KNIEĆ Tomasz | 969 | NOWY SĄCZ | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:54 | |||
87 | MATRAS Dawid | 1000 | NOWY TARG | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:59 | |||
88 | PELCZAR Joanna | 1032 | TRAIL IS OUR WAY TEAM | ODRZYKOŃ | K 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:10 | ||
89 | BARAN Marta | 908 | JURA TEAM | JERZMANOWICE | K 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:18 | ||
90 | HOŁUJ Andrzej | 953 | KRAKÓW | M 56+ | 00:00:00 | 01:16:39 | |||
91 | MIJAKOWSKI Pawel | 1005 | MIJAKOWSKI TEAM | WARSZAWA | M 56+ | 00:00:00 | 01:16:45 | ||
92 | KOMAR Izabela | 970 | NIETULISKO DUŻE | K 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:14 | |||
93 | HEJNAR Jerzy | 952 | GIEBUŁTÓW | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:23 | |||
94 | BAŃKA Mariusz | 907 | WARSZAWA | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:31 | |||
95 | PIĘTA Bogdan | 1036 | MIELEC | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:44 | |||
96 | LASYK Agnieszka | 1097 | KRAKÓW | K 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:51 | |||
97 | LASYK Maciej | 1098 | KRAKÓW | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:54 | |||
98 | MASZARO Robert | 997 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:58 | |||
99 | CHAŁGASIEWICZ Daniel | 922 | KRAKÓW | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:04 | |||
100 | CHOJECKI Sebastian | 925 | SOSNOWIEC | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:06 | |||
101 | PUDŁO Sebastian | 1049 | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | M 36-45 | OSTROBIEC | 00:00:00 | 01:18:10 | ||
102 | BORUSZEWSKI Rafał | 917 | BORI | REDA | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:26 | ||
103 | DZICZEK Ireneusz | 935 | RAZ SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M 56+ | 00:00:00 | 01:18:54 | ||
104 | OSTROWSKA Natalia | 1025 | KRAKOW | K 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:57 | |||
105 | MEUS Martyna | 1003 | KRAKÓW | K 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:01 | |||
106 | ROBAKOWSKI Dariusz | 1052 | MAMY TO | GDYNIA | M 46-55 | Mamy TO | 00:00:00 | 01:19:06 | |
107 | NOWOSADZKI Wojciech | 1019 | TRAIL IS OUR WAY | SZCZEPAŃCOWA | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:19 | ||
108 | KADE Manuela | 964 | MISIE PYSIE | WARSZAWA | K 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:24 | ||
109 | DUBILIS Mateusz | 933 | MIKOŁÓW | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:32 | |||
110 | NOWICKA Katarzyna | 1018 | CZARNA TĘCZA | JAWORZNO | K 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:35 | ||
111 | KULAK-OKÓLSKA Nina | 985 | KAY-MAX | KRAKÓW | K 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:57 | ||
112 | MATOGA Przemysław | 999 | MYŚLENICE | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:06 | |||
113 | SMYCZYŃSKI Tomasz | 1062 | MAMY TO | SOPOT | M 36-45 | Mamy TO | 00:00:00 | 01:20:23 | |
114 | ZALEWSKI Konrad | 1086 | GDYNIA | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:46 | |||
115 | BAKUN Mariusz | 904 | CHEŁM | CHEŁM | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:56 | ||
116 | BAKUN Jolanta | 905 | CHEŁM | CHEŁM | K 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:02 | ||
117 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | 990 | GDYNIA | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:04 | |||
118 | MATEJCZYK-WALETKO Dorota | 998 | MAMY TO | GDYNIA | K 36-45 | Mamy TO | 00:00:00 | 01:21:06 | |
WROŃSKI Łukasz | 1085 | SKRZYSZÓW | M 18-35 | DNF | 01:21:10 DNF | ||||
120 | FIOLKA Tomasz | 937 | NOWY TARG | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:15 | |||
121 | LUBERDA Irena | 991 | OCHOTNICA GORNA | K 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:19 | |||
122 | JURKOWSKI Rafal | 961 | GDANSK | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:23 | |||
123 | MATYSZCZAK Mateusz | 1002 | TYCHY | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:30 | |||
124 | ŚWIDERSKI Wojciech | 1073 | WROCLAW | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:33 | |||
125 | SABANOWSKA Anna | 1054 | KRAKÓW | K 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:50 | |||
126 | RATAJCZAK Filip | 1051 | TROCHĘ JUŻ BIEGAMY ,) | TORUŃ | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:54 | ||
127 | RATAJCZAK Konrad | 1050 | TROCHĘ JUŻ BIEGAMY ,) | PNIEWY | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:59 | ||
128 | KACZOR Dagmara | 963 | KATOWICE | K 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:02 | |||
129 | BĄK Paulina | 910 | SIS TEAM | WIĘCKOWICE | K 36-45 | Sis team | 00:00:00 | 01:22:06 | |
130 | KRZYSZTOFOWICZ Andrzej | 979 | DACIA | WARSZAWA | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:08 | ||
131 | OSIAK Magdalena | 1023 | SEROCK | K 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:10 | |||
132 | OSICA Łukasz | 1024 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:12 | |||
133 | KOWALCZYK Asia | 973 | OBSTACLE CENTER TEAM | WOŁOMIN | K 18-35 | Obstacle Center Team | 00:00:00 | 01:22:33 | |
134 | NAPIERALSKA Natalia | 1011 | MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE | K 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:52 | |||
135 | NAPIERALSKI Michał | 1012 | MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:56 | |||
136 | LESZCZYŃSKI Bartek | 989 | LASY WAWERSKIE | WARSZAWA | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:30 | ||
PIĄTEK Roman | 1034 | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | KRAKÓW | M 46-55 | DNF | 01:23:38 DNF | |||
138 | CZAJKA Sylwia | 928 | OSTROBIEC | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | K 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:03 | ||
139 | CZAJKA Tomasz | 927 | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:06 | |||
140 | ZAWADZKI Piotr | 1088 | WARSZAWA | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:23 | |||
141 | ŻYCIŃSKA Magdalena | 1094 | KRAKÓW | K 56+ | 00:00:00 | 01:24:26 | |||
142 | WÓŁKIEWICZ Dorota | 1084 | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | PRUSZKÓW | K 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:47 | ||
143 | BEDNARSKA Beata | 912 | MARKI | K 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:54 | |||
144 | MALIK Szymon | 996 | WARSZAWA | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:00 | |||
145 | POTRZEBOWSKI Tomasz | 1046 | WARSZAWA | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:13 | |||
146 | PAWLAK Sławomir | 1028 | #PAWLAKTEAM | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:50 | ||
147 | WIERZBICKI Michał | 1080 | SWARZĘDZ | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:02 | |||
148 | KALICZYŃSKA Wioletta | 965 | PROJEKT1000UP | RUMIA | K 36-45 | Projekt 1000up | 00:00:00 | 01:28:06 | |
149 | ABRAMCZUK Paweł | 900 | PAWEŁ ABRAMCZUK | KRAKÓW | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:32 | ||
150 | KINDRYK Tomasz | 967 | ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB OYAMA KARATE | CHRZANÓW | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:34 | ||
151 | BĘBEN Robert | 914 | OSTROBIEC | OSTROWIEC SWIETOKRZYSKI | M 46-55 | OSTROBIEC | 00:00:00 | 01:28:51 | |
152 | SŁOWIK Justyna | 1061 | OSTROBIEC | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | K 36-45 | OSTROBIEC | 00:00:00 | 01:29:04 | |
153 | ŻOŁYNIAK Szymon | 1093 | SIERADZ | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:07 | |||
154 | ŁASKAWSKA Justyna | 992 | WARSZAWA | K 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:08 | |||
155 | FLETCHER Ben | 939 | SHEFFIELD | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:13 | |||
156 | SORRELL Shakira | 1063 | SHEFFIELD | K 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:18 | |||
157 | FABISIAK Ewa | 936 | ZARAŻENI BÓLEM | SULEJÓWEK | K 56+ | 00:00:00 | 01:29:36 | ||
158 | SUSZYŃSKA Urszula | 1071 | WROCŁAW | K 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:17 | |||
159 | MAKOS Adam | 995 | SIEMIANOWICE I PRZYJACIELE BIEGAJĄ | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:23 | ||
LENARCZYK Katarzyna | 988 | WARSZAWA | K 46-55 | DNF | 01:32:58 DNF | ||||
161 | KSIĄŻEK Natalia | 981 | KRAKÓW | K 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:02 | |||
162 | KSIĄŻEK Marlena | 982 | KRAKÓW | K 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:04 | |||
163 | HAGEL Julita | 949 | LUBIN | K 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:55 | |||
164 | SUCHORA Anna | 1068 | KRAŚNIK | K 56+ | 00:00:00 | 01:33:58 | |||
165 | SUCHORA Jerzy | 1069 | KRAŚNIK | M 56+ | 00:00:00 | 01:34:01 | |||
166 | PRUSZKOWSKI Mariusz | 1048 | CHEŁM BIEGA - CROSSFITTER BOX CHEŁM | CHEŁM | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:38 | ||
167 | SIERPOWSKA-BARTOSIK Agnieszka | 1059 | VEGE RUNNERS | ŁÓDŹ | K 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:40 | ||
168 | PILONIS Eleonora | 1039 | BIEGOSTACJA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:57 | ||
169 | GOLA Karolina | 943 | SIS | ZABIERZÓW | K 36-45 | Sis team | 00:00:00 | 01:35:01 | |
170 | CEPIELIK Karolina | 921 | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | K 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:08 | |||
171 | MAJEWSKA Monika | 993 | OSTROBIEC | OSTROWIEC ŚW. | K 46-55 | OSTROBIEC | 00:00:00 | 01:36:26 | |
172 | LENART Wioleta | 1096 | GRÓJEC | K 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:29 | |||
173 | KRZYSZTOFOWICZ Karolina | 978 | DACIA | WARSZAWA | K 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:40 | ||
174 | POSYNIAK Michał | 1045 | TRI AMO | ŻŁOBIZNA | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:31 | ||
SOWA Grzegorz | 1064 | #KUBAPIECHTEAM | KRAKÓW | M 46-55 | DNF | 01:40:03 DNF | |||
176 | DOMINIAK-LESZCZYŃSKA Elżbieta | 931 | LASY WAWERSKIE | WARSZAWA | K 56+ | 00:00:00 | 01:44:06 | ||
177 | GÓRCZYŃSKI Robert | 946 | OSTROBIEC | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | M 46-55 | OSTROBIEC | 00:00:00 | 01:45:35 | |
178 | GÓRCZYŃSKA Stella | 945 | OSTROBIEC | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | K 46-55 | OSTROBIEC | 00:00:00 | 01:46:00 | |
179 | SULIGA Wioletta | 1070 | ING BANK ŚLĄSKI | SOSNOWIEC | K 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:57 | ||
180 | DUDKIEWICZ Anna | 934 | EKO-OKNA RUNNERS | KATOWICE | K 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:18 | ||
181 | PELA Olga | 1031 | ŁUBIANKA | K 18-35 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 181 wynik(ów)